Most Powerful Rulers round 10
Rank Ruler Kingdom Race Score
1.King RamboMafiaHalfling15788922
2.Sir HeimdallMafiaHalfling11742941
3.Viceroy roxburyMafiaOrc11252659
4.Sir AngelinaMafiaDwarf9346755
5.Sir JaninhoMafiaHalfling7965286
6.Viceroy DarMafiaDwarf6553573
7.Sir JetMafiaHalfling5900049
8.Viceroy EzatiousMafiaDwarf5466379
9.Sir SlickMafiaTroll3747155
10.Lady SchlupfguhlMafiaDwarf3493503
11.Mr. Benjamin SyrsaMafiaHuman2698144
12.Sir FinweSaiyan EmpireDwarf2523879
13.Sir TryntonMafiaHalfling1829906
14.Mr. LegolantillisMafiaDwarf1824070
15.Lady SwiftyMafiaTroll1709131
16.Mr. HavocMafiaElf1690563
17.Sir Chop SueySaiyan EmpireElf1643165
18.Mr. DillyMafiaTroll1460688
19.Sir JekerREVOLUTIONHalfling1409349
20.Mr. HayabusaMafiaOrc1263827
21.Viceroy GragnarShadow WarriorsTroll1185239
22.Viceroy LorianMafiaOrc1092958
23.Sir YorisThe DutchiesTroll963821
24.Mr. Icydragon The UntoucMafiaHuman959879
25.Sir RiashinShadow WarriorsDwarf941569
26.Lady GirlyThe DutchiesHuman798159
27.Sir Blue TigerSaiyan EmpireHalfling739609
28.Viceroy ArchimondRise of --v V v--Dwarf734635
29.Mr. DraikenMafiaOrc675437
30.Sir AnnatarOrc657250
31.Sir Bertrand DugeusclinREVOLUTIONHuman637421
32.Mr. Santa ClausSaiyan EmpireElf577598
33.Viceroy NapoleonMafiaOrc574022
34.Viceroy MiraREVOLUTIONHalfling572039
35.Viceroy IixvxiiRise of --v V v--Human565804
36.Sir NomyzesSaiyan EmpireElf519464
37.King FrederickSaiyan EmpireOrc507873
38.Viceroy WeddeStrike ForceHuman477947
39.Viceroy MorganaBunkabrytariOrc470788
40.Lady LenoxxREVOLUTIONOrc465811
41.Mr. XiphoidRebels of InfernoHuman457291
42.King GoekThe DutchiesOrc450426
43.Viceroy DrenthinioShadow WarriorsElf430190
44.Sir Tasslehof BurrfootRise of --v V v--Halfling404620
45.Mr. KapartownMafiaHuman394587
46.Sir CaponeMirrorOrc361542
47.Viceroy TobleronexSaiyan EmpireOrc357323
48.Mr. FuraxBunkabrytariTroll312944
49.Sir BaldieREVOLUTIONHalfling310631
50.Sir DrakosSaiyan EmpireElf285220
51.Sir FetsREVOLUTIONHuman271990
52.Viceroy Oln ShantinaereStrike ForceElf230859
53.Mr. AnkhsuhlDwarf222478
54.Sir CoteazRise of --v V v--Orc221517
55.Viceroy MorentAvagneonOrc213127
56.Viceroy HugoagogoRebels of InfernoHuman211904
57.Viceroy Nemesis WarlockAgents Of ChaosTroll210255
58.Sir TimothyRise of --v V v--Orc207505
59.Viceroy MarioMirrorDwarf204596
60.Sir KaezarREVOLUTIONHuman194140
61.King FirestormShadow WarriorsHalfling191295
62.Sir IsildurAvagneonTroll182480
63.Sir GamemasterRise of --v V v--Elf178154
64.Sir LillenREVOLUTIONElf166146
65.Mr. CataclysmElf165489
66.Mr. JoeypHuman157856
67.King AzarucMirrorOrc131973
68.Mr. SephirothSaiyan EmpireOrc130388
69.King Lieutenant BobStrike ForceDwarf129892
70.Sir IgelkottREVOLUTIONDwarf128815
71.Viceroy SaetepStrike ForceOrc111637
72.Viceroy ValenxMirrorOrc93261
73.Sir DireWolfAvagneonHalfling91481
74.Viceroy Grim ReaperLegion Of DoomDwarf86607
75.Prince ManxHuman83146
76.King FujinAvagneonTroll81691
77.Viceroy LegsAgents Of ChaosHuman81117
78.Sir GokkenRise of --v V v--Dwarf74364
79.Viceroy DudesckyiRambo slayersHuman73417
80.Viceroy HetaroLegion Of DoomElf71718
81.Viceroy Mistyanna SilvermoonRebels of InfernoElf68361
82.Sir XxlThe DutchiesElf64005
83.Viceroy GeraldLegion Of DoomHuman61613
84.Sir Dragon FreakREVOLUTIONHalfling58841
85.Sir PfenixAvagneonHuman57011
86.Sir DementedREVOLUTIONHalfling56073
87.King HamishRambo slayersHuman54567
88.Sir DownThe DutchiesDwarf52624
89.Viceroy MassShadow WarriorsOrc50133
90.Viceroy William The ConquererAvagneonHuman46527
91.Mr. RitzoHuman46201
92.Mr. RcoutmeHuman42937
93.Lady Cassandra MistiqElf42423
94.Sir Nice GuyREVOLUTIONOrc39280
95.Viceroy DragonRambo slayersOrc38690
96.Mr. SergathOrc37079
97.Viceroy BehemothShadow WarriorsOrc37018
98.Sir DudelollolStrike ForceHuman36111
99.Mr. ChristSaiyan EmpireOrc35410
100.Ms. LozziedDwarf34687
101.Lady MedivaThe DutchiesHuman34154
102.Viceroy ShaggerRise of --v V v--Dwarf33783
103.Mr. SecurityOrc33591
104.Mr. ArcOrc33340
105.King KakarottDragon GuardHalfling32840
106.Sir MarekRambo slayersDwarf32048
107.Sir FrodoAvagneonHuman31500
108.Sir The DestroyerLegion Of DoomHalfling31030
109.Mr. Black KnightRebels of InfernoDwarf27485
110.Sir JosiahStrike ForceElf24922
111.Sir Krolof The BratLegion Of DoomHuman22929
112.Mr. EphraimElf22774
113.Mr. NevilleHuman22378
114.Mr. LegolasRebels of InfernoElf22162
115.Mr. GregElf21342
116.Mr. GeldrickRebels of InfernoHuman20860
117.Sir RockyAvagneonOrc19650
118.Mr. StephenOrc19546
119.Mr. ZeusSaiyan EmpireHalfling19000
120.Mr. AkiraElf17678
121.Mr. ZamolxeHuman16584
122.Mr. ChillmoreSaiyan EmpireDwarf16297
123.Sir VolvangaLegion Of DoomOrc15887
124.King Iron EdgeRise of --v V v--Dwarf15384
125.Mr. DragononHuman15133
126.Sir no OneAvagneonHuman14868
127.Sir Gan NingElf14748
128.Viceroy SatanAgents Of ChaosTroll13833
129.Mr. Hell BoyRebels of InfernoOrc13641
130.Sir BilboshaginsRise of --v V v--Halfling13191
131.Viceroy OrangeplokoonAgents Of ChaosElf13118
132.Sir tj SanzRise of --v V v--Troll13072
133.Sir Black AdderAvagneonHuman12451
134.Mr. TowerofpanthalasRise of --v V v--Human12108
135.Sir Angry BoyLegion Of DoomOrc11811
136.Sir Shauns VenganceLegion Of DoomHalfling11726
137.King SlaxswerdhBunkabrytariHuman10773
138.Mr. MansourTroll10351
139.Sir AragonAvagneonElf10251
140.Sir Monster FrogAvagneonHuman9829
141.Ms. IcheraOrc9693
142.Sir HobsStrike ForceHalfling9626
143.Mr. GodfarAgents Of ChaosElf9585
144.Queen BlakkatRebels of InfernoElf9238
145.Mr. MasterlarryHuman8957
146.Mr. Rob The DarkTroll8931
147.Ms. Adalaide EvermoreElf8783
148.Sir HellseekerThe DutchiesOrc8625
149.Sir Rambo iiLegion Of DoomHalfling8235
150.Mr. Stian The SportySaiyan EmpireDwarf7980
151.Mr. BaccadutrieRebels of InfernoOrc7740
152.Sir Scott BrownShadow WarriorsOrc7615
153.Mr. MaxiimusHuman7428
154.Mr. ZulmokarHuman7355
155.Mr. ToxicityTroll6787
156.Mr. MarthanealHuman6564
157.Sir SpiderThe DutchiesElf6511
158.Mr. Waz The GreatRambo slayersHuman6449
159.Sir GordonStrike ForceHalfling6284
160.Viceroy TalihoAgents Of ChaosHuman6100
161.Sir KringleAvagneonHuman6000
162.Mr. GhostRise of --v V v--Orc5780
163.Mr. ArukiElf5679
164.Mr. BahElf5674
165.Mr. GordnDwarf5107
166.Mr. JdolingRebels of InfernoElf4918
167.Mr. SnakeeyesDwarf4716
168.Sir RobertLegion Of DoomElf4681
169.King DwarflerAgents Of ChaosDwarf4391
170.Sir Bilbo BagginsShadow WarriorsHalfling4348
171.Ms. Samantha Rei LoganHuman4345
172.Viceroy DoomLegion Of DoomHalfling4298
173.Lady ZoraLegion Of DoomElf4230
174.Mr. Martin The SorcererElf4131
175.Mr. NormanHalfling4024
176.Mr. Freddy The WhiteSaiyan EmpireHuman3959
177.Mr. KeenanHuman3923
178.Sir ShaowbladeAgents Of ChaosElf3774
179.Mr. CityOrc3634
180.Mr. FluffyRebels of InfernoElf3584
181.King The Ultimate WarriorLegion Of DoomTroll3092
182.Mr. Mike HuntHalfling2998
183.Mr. Darth VaderHuman2928
184.Mr. TiestoOrc2828
185.Sir SkyrazerAgents Of ChaosHuman2817
186.Mr. UzielDwarf2749
187.Ms. RimandirElf2707
188.Mr. BlindTroll2574
189.Sir Smack HeadLegion Of DoomOrc2496
190.Ms. NewnameTroll2494
191.Sir KobraShadow WarriorsTroll2287
192.Mr. FallenroninElf2263
193.Mr. ChrkutRise of --v V v--Elf2259
194.Sir SithLegion Of DoomElf2232
195.Viceroy RaptorRise of --v V v--Halfling2229
196.Mr. i Love CheeseHuman2227
197.Mr. Fat RatOrc2212
198.Mr. NbishElf2193
199.Mr. KazulElf2169
200.Mr. CheeseheadHuman2121
201.Mr. AndriusElf2085
202.Sir KimAvagneonTroll1995
203.Mr. EnkiduOrc1912
204.Sir EriolBunkabrytariElf1835
205.Sir UltimatumRebels of InfernoDwarf1815
206.Mr. LuckyHalfling1725
207.Sir FredStrike ForceHuman1717
208.Mr. KhlcsvDwarf1703
209.Mr. DopeyTroll1657
210.Sir AngelLegion Of DoomHuman1644
211.Mr. NosilisHuman1638
212.Mr. TestElf1610
213.King NimitzREVOLUTIONHalfling1546
214.Sir Captin BarbosaLegion Of DoomOrc1529
215.Mr. SilverhawkHalfling1521
216.Mr. John SharidinHuman1407
217.Mr. MaximusHuman1390
218.Mr. CaponOrc1385
219.Mr. PunisherElf1371
220.Mr. Johnny McfallenDwarf1365
221.Mr. GokuHalfling1364
222.Mr. Valcrist LigthhandsHuman1335
223.Sir Edd The AwasomeLegion Of DoomElf1288
224.Ms. MedusaHuman1279
225.Mr. ChetosElf1275
226.Mr. KillDwarf1273
227.Sir MuffloREVOLUTIONHuman1180
228.Mr. MornayHuman1144
229.Mr. Durin Vii DeathlessDwarf1135
230.Sir OyaAvagneonHuman1116
231.Sir NotevilmeRambo slayersTroll1094
232.Sir BobLegion Of DoomElf1044
233.Mr. PugmasterdHuman986
234.Mr. Rosi naOrc975
235.Mr. OmegaHuman972
236.Sir Dan ClassLegion Of DoomOrc970
237.Mr. DragoOrc946
238.Sir NrolAvagneonElf946
239.Mr. RazielHuman927
240.Mr. TasslehoffHalfling901
241.Mr. MukandaiHuman883
242.Mr. AmaranthTroll877
243.Mr. MacielOrc874
244.Mr. MorvaelHuman836
245.Ms. KiamarieElf812
246.Mr. MaggottElf774
247.Sir KangaRambo slayersOrc747
248.Mr. AranweTroll736
249.Mr. GrandmazterHuman652
250.Mr. RebornDwarf582
251.Mr. Live in PeaceOrc581
252.Sir RuthlessblondelekeAvagneonTroll558
253.Mr. StevafHuman552
254.Mr. DarkkillerOrc446
255.Sir RhinoAvagneonTroll442
256.Sir Seans Supreme ChaosAvagneonHuman389
257.Mr. KelzaadTroll382
258.Mr. SexywhteboyElf356
259.Sir CarletoElf331
260.Mr. XvxOrc292
261.Ms. AlexandraHalfling276
262.Mr. Malcholm HarfingerHuman263
263.Sir BobtjeRise of --v V v--Orc257
264.Mr. KjgjHuman240
265.Mr. Methius DarknessElf232
266.Sir EletixAvagneonElf217
267.Sir Bryan The GreatLegion Of DoomElf194
268.Sir BinhBunkabrytariElf193
269.Mr. Master of PooOrc184
270.Sir CudosAgents Of ChaosElf143
271.Mr. FeanrElf128
272.Mr. Olwe TelrunyaElf69
273.Mr. KrakowOrc68
274.Mr. BelgolasTroll52
275.Sir MantraAvagneonOrc52
276.Mr. KzaidaTroll51
277.Mr. SpawnSaiyan EmpireTroll49
278.Mr. FeanorDwarf46
279.Viceroy Zweihnder MasterBunkabrytariTroll42
280.Mr. DanzerOrc42
281.Mr. GigngsiHuman28
282. Native PeopleHuman26
283.Mr. ThegreenOrc24
284.Mr. YouryElf21
285.VU AdminHuman20
286.Mr. ChefenOrc20
287.Mr. SwampfotHuman20
288.Mr. ToxicumOrc20
289.Mr. IrunonrumElf16
The fifth era

Click on the era winner to see full list of all players

The fourth era
  1. The Beginning
  2. Era of Raistlin
  3. Era of Sezymon
  4. Era of Roxbury
  5. Era of Valium
  6. Era of Jeroen
  7. Era of Drunk
  8. Era of Rambo
  9. Second era of Rambo
  10. Third era of Rambo
  11. Fourth era of Rambo
  12. Second era of Sezymon
  13. Era of Jeker
  14. Era of Adelbert
  15. Era of Leo
  16. Era of Draiken
  17. Era of Saint Paul
  18. Era of Sparker
  19. Second Era of Sparker
  20. Era of Hansel
  21. Era of Juchi
  22. Era of Isabel
  23. Second era of Draiken
  24. Era of Ezatious
  25. Era of Virgin
  26. Era of Crissxcross
  27. Era of Amon Hen
  28. Era of Dark Orion
  29. Era of Asystole
  30. Era of Lenard
  31. Era of Grumpy old bastard
  32. Era of White Widow
  33. Era of Dark Blood
  34. Era of Bill Thomas Killman
  35. Era of Grumpy old Star
  36. Era of Elsin
  37. Era of Kobuskan
  38. Era of Messiah
  39. Era of Agent Smith
  40. Era of Dvsmasta
  41. Era of Magneto
  42. Era of Chipotle "Wolf" Snack Wrap
  43. Era of Chavez
  44. Era of Mzzery
  45. Era of Bluelight
  46. Era of Bogdan
  47. Era of Nova
The third era
  1. Beta 1
  2. Beta 2
  3. Beta 3
  4. Beta 4
The second era
  1. Beta 1 not saved.
  2. Beta 2
  3. Beta 3
  4. Beta 4
  5. Beta 5
  6. Beta 6
  7. Beta 7
  8. Beta 8
  9. Beta 9
- close -
  Copyright © 1999-2018 Visual Utopia. All rights reserved. Page loaded in 0.09 seconds. Server time: 7:24:34 AM