Most Powerful Rulers round 32
Rank Ruler Kingdom Race Score
Fantasia
1.Mr. ThreehundredpoundlezzieDark BloodDwarf12482782
2.Overlord Takes Two TangoDark BloodHalfling10697047
3.Sir Binh The DemolisherDark BloodOrc6536137
4.Mr. ZerocoolSheolic EmpireHalfling6443374
5.Khan SenkiDark BloodHalfling5545411
6.Dreadlord Actively InactiveDark BloodDwarf5421249
7.Mr. QassimDark TrioDwarf4793558
8.Mr. SezymonSheolic EmpireElf4579911
9.Mr. LegendSheolic EmpireElf3892367
10.Mr. CondinhoDark BloodDwarf3366210
11.Mr. Imma Chargin Mah LazerSheolic EmpireHalfling3293837
12.Duke ArzoonDark BloodDwarf3112025
13.Mr. KillstoneSheolic EmpireOrc3101067
14.Mr. MavichSheolic EmpireHuman2966764
15.Mr. Carolus RexSheolic EmpireDwarf2947554
16.Mr. FordiusDark BloodDwarf2890492
17.Sage TryntonDark BloodElf2789575
18.Mr. DarkriderSheolic EmpireHalfling2759155
19.Ms. Hanky Panky The Sex GoddessDark TrioDwarf2643630
20.Mr. Don CherryDark TrioElf2573783
21.Mr. Thomas The ApprenticeSheolic EmpireDwarf2485268
22.Mr. AligreatDark BloodHuman2368328
23.Mr. DiomedesSheolic EmpireElf2224477
24.Mr. Cyber AssassinSheolic EmpireHuman2183107
25.Duke Fafnir The Killer of DwarvesDark TrioHalfling2180064
26.Mr. DinDark BloodHuman2178391
27.Guildmaster DrenthiniovicDark BloodOrc2125869
28.Mr. NinjaSheolic EmpireDwarf2019025
29.Sir Shyers Bigger Than YourDark BloodHuman1996949
30.Mr. Mac DreDark TrioOrc1852698
31.Mr. Bird BoyDark BloodOrc1774664
32.Sir Stone Cold Steve AustinDark BloodOrc1637273
33.Prince MieloDark BloodOrc1633797
34.Lady QuietoneDark BloodTroll1598724
35.Mr. XerxezDark BloodHuman1594195
36.Mr. Psyco The ReaperDark BloodHuman1591569
37.Mr. SkimannerDark BloodElf1590798
38.Mr. KatsumotoDark BloodDwarf1578816
39.Mr. OvercomeSheolic EmpireOrc1572701
40.Mr. Brannigans LawSheolic EmpireOrc1412659
41.Mr. Leoric III The GuardianDark TrioElf1366468
42.Mr. BluntsDark TrioDwarf1337482
43.Mr. Orcinus of The OrcaDark TrioHuman1328398
44.Fire Lord NovaDark TrioOrc1311300
45.Mr. Noype Eht SingiSheolic EmpireOrc1300168
46.Mr. SquiddyDark TrioElf1298674
47.Mr. MinisterDark BloodHuman1266387
48.Mr. Megas Nikos IXDark TrioHuman1235117
49.Mr. WildspyDark TrioDwarf1211478
50.Lord Bruennor The BraveDark TrioDwarf1135476
51.Lady VatenkeistDark BloodHuman1076453
52.Mr. EasyjoeDark TrioTroll1071199
53.Mr. TristaniaDark BloodHuman1039846
54.Mr. DolfynDark BloodDwarf1033976
55.Praetorian WyzerSheolic EmpireOrc1002894
56.Mr. StrongbowDark TrioElf944126
57.Mr. IxilDark TrioDwarf941246
58.Mr. WarlockDark BloodOrc933738
59.Mr. SoulofdoomDark BloodTroll917311
60.Mr. Clamps The RedeemedDark TrioOrc842467
61.Duke Epymon The ReincarnateSheolic EmpireDwarf831382
62.Mr. MushasjiSheolic EmpireOrc734515
63.Sir HkxxxoooDark BloodOrc636998
64.Ms. DarkstormDark TrioElf527392
65.Mr. SijandiDark TrioElf499866
66.Mr. Verthias XIHuman496965
67.Sir StalinDark BloodOrc412191
68.Mr. Bajoras BomfnkWolves of LithuaniaDwarf325271
69.Mr. VagabondSheolic EmpireHuman235869
70.Mr. Brent HatleyLegacyHalfling189695
71.Mr. Durza The Wolfen AvengerWolves of LithuaniaTroll114598
72.Mr. DartimosHalfling102412
73.Mr. Garret JaxWolves of LithuaniaOrc80289
74.Wolflord KaracWolves of LithuaniaHuman73759
75.Ms. NoaCarnageHalfling66658
76.Mr. JobeElf63751
77.Mr. OdinDark BloodHalfling62306
78.Mr. BraveheartDark TrioOrc62026
79.Mr. ZakiraHalfling43390
80.Mr. SvitrigailaWolves of LithuaniaElf42400
81.Mr. LothorienDark TrioHuman41264
82.Mr. Peter JacksonDark TrioHuman39364
83.Ms. ArjenHalfling34573
84.Commander BaldwinCarnageElf30291
85.Mr. Karalius MindaugasWolves of LithuaniaHuman28080
86.Duke DrakosWolves of LithuaniaElf21129
87.Mr. DeadpoolCarnageHuman19934
88.Duke TreniotaWolves of LithuaniaHalfling17495
89.Mr. JenkinsTroll15040
90.Mr. WalkerWolves of LithuaniaHuman9181
91.Mr. ShpedroWolves of LithuaniaOrc8303
92.Mr. Promithius Holy Paladins Dwarf7412
93.Mr. ThunderCarnageHuman7299
94.Mr. VuckArmy of DarknessOrc6878
95.Swedish Chef BrashenLegacyDwarf6303
96.Mr. AchilleusWolves of LithuaniaOrc5983
97.Mr. JonathanCarnageDwarf5780
98.Mr. RanryuuDark FiresElf4451
99.Mr. Death ProofDwarf4202
100.Mr. Eye Keel YouHuman3939
101.Mr. HagarPeacekeepersOrc3703
102.Mr. SomerledOrc3143
103.Mr. MickeyCarnageOrc2870
104.Mr. Oop TrainingCarnageOrc2569
105.Ms. HavenElf2033
106.Mr. BragiDark FiresElf2020
107.Mr. CoolerDwarf1869
108.Sir JadbaljaCarnageHuman1282
109.Mr. PssoffDwarf1271
110.Sir Senator FalkoPeacekeepersDwarf1171
111.Mr. FesokkoDwarf957
112.Mr. JaunutisWolves of LithuaniaOrc610
113.Mr. RootsdayOrc492
114.Mr. IsaacCarnageDwarf393
115.Lord MarcheCarnageElf385
116.Mr. DepintoHuman378
117.Sir AbaddonDark BloodHuman375
118.Mr. CairnElf370
119.Mr. PesterdElf365
120.General EzatiousLegacyOrc364
121.Mr. BidigumpCarnageOrc361
122.Sir DungbagOrc351
123.The ArchitectCarnageHalfling346
124.Mr. Richard IVZeonOrc345
125.Mr. Aurora BorealisCarnageOrc340
126.Mr. HeroixZeonHalfling337
127.Mr. JogailaWolves of LithuaniaDwarf119
128.Mr. GhariHalfling86
129.Mr. Von DarkmoorCarnageDwarf77
130.Mr. ButegeidisWolves of LithuaniaTroll56
131.Sir HunterCarnageHalfling36
Mantrax
1.Mr. GothrimMusicDwarf5252501
2.Sir IliaFreedom FighterHalfling4450771
3.Mr. MidnightFreedom FighterDwarf3864203
4.Mr. RandomMusicDwarf3801856
5.Mr. KobuskanMusicHuman2962189
6.Lord MacFreedom FighterDwarf2836965
7.Mr. RansomFreedom FighterHalfling2794142
8.Mr. SkullzMusicDwarf2750962
9.Mr. MarkisMusicOrc2640576
10.Mr. GilthMusicElf2463702
11.Demonic ShezmuFreedom FighterOrc2277193
12.Lord ScientistFreedom FighterElf1886788
13.Lord SelocMusicElf1868133
14.Mr. DemonsulMusicHuman1621981
15.Mr. ApollyonFreedom FighterHuman1583578
16.Sir Sausage RollMusicDwarf1521234
17.Mr. Master MindMusicHalfling1414783
18.Mr. Dos CervezaFreedom FighterTroll1393809
19.Mr. MassivedestroyerFreedom FighterOrc1393559
20.Mr. William The Evil OneMusicElf1356595
21.Mr. BlissMusicOrc1313279
22.Pirate LewathaFreedom FighterElf1206600
23.Mr. DeadordyingFreedom FighterElf1193734
24.Sir EvansFreedom FighterTroll1136583
25.Mr. SyxMusicElf1114569
26.Sir AzarucFreedom FighterElf1084243
27.Duke DarkfaithMusicElf1027956
28.Mr. StewienMusicHuman1003143
29.Sir KnishFreedom FighterElf983314
30.Mr. ZekeMusicDwarf938119
31.Mr. AtreidesFreedom FighterTroll929586
32.Mr. GigantourMusicTroll922474
33.Lady GaladrielFreedom FighterOrc891621
34.Mr. ViolinMusicTroll844265
35.Mr. ViperFreedom FighterHuman828254
36.Mr. DeathuelfMusicOrc755700
37.Mr. HarkaaMusicOrc695528
38.Mr. NobiggieMusicDwarf684409
39.Mr. GringoMusicHuman621400
40.Mr. WarlordMusicOrc538807
41.Sir Erunion TelcontarFreedom FighterElf497149
42.Mr. Electric GuitarMusicOrc375454
43.Mr. Bob DarkinFreedom FighterHuman330109
44.Mr. Rameth The WiseFreedom FighterElf252568
45.Mr. RebustionFreedom FighterDwarf227117
46.Ms. HecateFreedom FighterOrc118316
47.Mr. WuuMusicDwarf91956
48.Mr. CrissxcrossHalfling6754
49.Mr. TheodoreTroll4199
50.Mr. Plato The God of KnowledgeHuman1192
51.Mr. GoldElf1151
52.Sir TypeRitzHuman1123
53.Ms. SparrowElf1078
54.Prince Gorris SeptimFreedom FighterDwarf702
55.Mr. CraterHuman537
56.Mr. Chaosknight of The Dark RealmHuman372
57.Sir DarcyRitzHalfling25
Zetamania
1.Mr. TancCannabisDwarf4284741
2.Mr. Panic IIRoyal Order of ClaidhmoreDwarf3605689
3.Mr. Joe MckaneCannabisDwarf3358750
4.Mr. WraithRoyal Order of ClaidhmoreOrc3229738
5.Mr. GothirCannabisDwarf3079185
6.Mr. MulletCannabisDwarf2645870
7.Mr. Adam SandlerCannabisOrc2172695
8.Mr. AngerRoyal Order of ClaidhmoreHuman2166362
9.Mr. HookahCannabisTroll1995495
10.Mr. Ass PlunderPHI RecrutingDwarf1840118
11.Mr. CreepinCannabisElf1757555
12.Mr. McmaxRoyal Order of ClaidhmoreHuman1528394
13.Mr. Ice CubeCannabisDwarf1487476
14.Mr. DwarfCannabisDwarf1392810
15.Lord EmberforgeRoyal Order of ClaidhmoreDwarf1335910
16.Mr. JalRoyal Order of ClaidhmoreDwarf1323295
17.Mr. KevdwayneRoyal Order of ClaidhmoreHuman1246761
18.Mr. GoldbeardPHI RecrutingTroll1188245
19.Ms. BoreilRoyal Order of ClaidhmoreElf1138788
20.Mr. OrrisesRoyal Order of ClaidhmoreOrc985804
21.Mr. Caradoc IICannabisElf969571
22.Mr. Max PowerRoyal Order of ClaidhmoreDwarf825809
23.Mr. VgcCannabisElf798065
24.Mr. IronskyRoyal Order of ClaidhmoreTroll763420
25.Mr. LoganstarRoyal Order of ClaidhmoreOrc579973
26.Mr. EvilCannabisElf523580
27.Ms. EignajRoyal Order of ClaidhmoreElf509568
28.Mr. AlmezoPHI RecrutingOrc447356
29.Mr. Tinner SkullcrushRoyal Order of ClaidhmoreOrc309611
30.Mr. HexRoyal Order of ClaidhmoreTroll180528
31.Ms. GirlishRSDwarf107645
32.Mr. TeocynElemental Shinobi EmpireHuman104989
33.Mr. FoxPHI RecrutingTroll67657
34.Mr. JurElf35239
35.Mr. CalibusElemental Shinobi EmpireHuman22581
36.Mr. HamishRSHalfling14311
37.Mr. Kickin WingElf10630
38.Mr. Islamic Prince BebarsDwarf8313
39.Mr. MilleniumPHI RecrutingOrc5156
40.Mr. KalgarusElemental Shinobi EmpireTroll4071
41.Mr. Son of Bumm Buddy Also BumsPHI RecrutingElf3559
42.Mr. PinkTroll3040
43.Mr. Benj VElf2167
44.Mr. Ffh ReloadedPHI RecrutingTroll415
45.Mr. JordanHuman383
46.Mr. UlverElf378
47.Mr. AsdfbRoyal Order of ClaidhmoreOrc370
48.Mr. YrikeDwarf362
49.Mr. Soap MctavishOrc344
50.Mr. FirechampionOrc332
Starta
1.Mr. NukeG O D L I K EElf3159703
2.Sovereign Everyday CombatG O D L I K EHalfling2611819
3.Mr. IncyteG O D L I K EElf2043620
4.Mr. NikeG O D L I K EDwarf1938725
5.Mr. DeltasigG O D L I K EDwarf1254231
6.Mr. FwrG O D L I K EHuman1174160
7.Mr. LietuvisG O D L I K EHalfling1121667
8.Mr. ScipiiG O D L I K EDwarf1119417
9.Mr. UndercoverG O D L I K EElf1073547
10.Mr. NearG O D L I K EHuman919503
11.Mr. ThingolG O D L I K EOrc895324
12.Mr. Lord VG O D L I K EOrc783572
13.Mr. ElmoG O D L I K EOrc735903
14.Mr. OlminG O D L I K EHuman697485
15.Mr. Darnian IIG O D L I K EDwarf659806
16.Mr. NighthavenG O D L I K EElf553313
17.Mr. FiestroG O D L I K EDwarf486191
18.Mr. GrayfsihG O D L I K EOrc421580
19.Mr. TrollerOrc367997
20.Mr. Duke KathandarionG O D L I K EOrc346023
21.Ms. KishaG O D L I K EElf334601
22.Mr. Don IVG O D L I K EDwarf310254
23.Mr. ExileG O D L I K EHuman266429
24.Mr. FiremanDwarf163090
25.Mr. War CheifG O D L I K EOrc148977
26.Mr. Althalus GreykellHuman126928
27.Mr. FlameG O D L I K EOrc117358
28.Mr. BlusouljahTroll106018
29.Mr. TyrgalonG O D L I K ETroll79388
30.Mr. DustiieOrc70767
31.Ms. PsykeeGAULHalfling39886
32.Mr. MadeyesGAULHalfling13583
33.Mr. Tackleberry IIDogMenHuman8169
34.Mr. HerioDogMenDwarf1906
35.Mr. HohHuman1139
36.Mr. TuvokDogMenTroll366
37.Mr. BlacklegolasDogMenHalfling335
38.Ms. Amanda The GreatGAULHuman310
39.Mr. DaddyOrc89
40.Mr. BooooooTroll40
Nirvana
1.Mr. WhoopsHavocTroll2649644
2.Mr. GuccyHavocTroll1981160
3.Mr. HonorHavocTroll1845391
4.Mr. ComHavocDwarf1787317
5.Mr. MoneyHavocElf1177987
6.Mr. Jehosephits HawkinsHavocHuman1149544
7.Mr. ArcherHavocDwarf1114959
8.Duchess Jenine The NobeardHavocOrc1044054
9.Mr. TidusHavocElf876136
10.Mr. SpikeHavocElf872434
11.Prince CorothiusHavocDwarf660439
12.Mr. SnowHavocElf603017
13.Mr. DaveHavocOrc557658
14.Mr. EldacarHavocDwarf535848
15.Ms. Donna The Magestic OneHavocHuman429060
16.Sir SurviverHavocTroll347605
17.Ms. HollyHavocDwarf333060
18.Mr. SieghartHavocElf329403
19.Mr. HatredHavocOrc312237
20.Mr. FalconpunchHavocTroll252976
21.Mr. JuganitorulJuganitoriiOrc126144
22.Mr. GrmblOrc27715
23.Mr. ReaperHavocDwarf7073
24.Mr. AniquenHavocHuman783
Valhalla
1.Mr. BadabooomFrumentariiHuman1785656
2.Mr. CrazykarmaFrumentariiOrc1531444
3.Sir Gilgamash LeichFrumentariiOrc1502127
4.Sir ToolFrumentariiDwarf1244949
5.Mr. BintokFrumentariiTroll1204763
6.Mr. Deaddy FieldFrumentariiHalfling1201733
7.Mr. Bob LoblawFrumentariiTroll895821
8.Mr. PimpAcademy of MisfitsHuman682081
9.Mr. HeimdallFrumentariiElf554431
10.Mr. SanelyinsaneFrumentariiElf493163
11.Mr. MorphOrc125910
12.Mr. ElvineElf102617
13.Mr. InstructorAcademy of MisfitsOrc93791
14.Mr. UttkarshOrc61709
15.Mr. RhadeHalfling61131
16.Mr. Francois LollonaisMad Against DrugsHalfling43078
17.Ms. Living Dead GirlHuman12745
18.Mr. BahnElf10785
19.Mr. Someonedark riders empireElf5224
20.Mr. FortisMad Against DrugsOrc3628
21.Mr. JohalElf2372
22.Ms. VampireOrder of the Blood RoseHalfling1603
23.Mr. BoomsMad Against DrugsElf1537
24.Mr. Samulis The Greatdark riders empireHuman1491
25.Mr. Spencer TheDwarf1117
26.Mr. Justanius The Revengfuldark riders empireDwarf598
27.Mr. Mafiadark riders empireElf444
28.Mr. SamiamOrc415
29.Mr. RonaldMad Against DrugsOrc343
30.Mr. ArgylosOrc279
31.Mr. Magicdark riders empireTroll232
32.Mr. KezTroll122
33.Mr. Traviandark riders empireElf102
34.Mr. MalakasElf65
35.Mr. KoopOrc36
Armageddon
1.Mr. Grisuagainst All AuthorityHalfling1287940
2.Lord Legandary Zucoxagainst All AuthorityDwarf1203453
3.Mr. MoradanAngelsTroll893080
4.Mr. Chicosci The CasterAngelsElf886645
5.Mr. Duncanagainst All AuthorityElf740249
6.Mr. JunafusAngelsTroll719837
7.Mr. Madeagainst All AuthorityElf688321
8.Mr. Grimdeathagainst All AuthorityHuman650622
9.Mr. Tabagainst All AuthorityDwarf620399
10.Mr. AmaroqDiadochiOrc563952
11.Mr. Infernal Warrioragainst All AuthorityOrc561506
12.Mr. Vectoragainst All AuthorityHuman556716
13.Mr. Elazul The DeathseekerAngelsOrc514232
14.Mr. TrendkillAngelsDwarf480323
15.Mr. CaretakerAngelsHuman464145
16.Mr. Stoneagainst All AuthorityElf455836
17.Mr. PremiunAngelsElf433413
18.Mr. OcastraAngelsHuman423222
19.Mr. Vosnuagainst All AuthorityHuman422872
20.Mr. Captain JackAngelsHuman409944
21.Mr. Legatoagainst All AuthorityDwarf388916
22.Mr. Sythedeathstoolagainst All AuthorityDwarf382895
23.Mr. Killaagainst All AuthorityDwarf235203
24.Mr. Arjun Ramchandagainst All AuthorityElf218841
25.Mr. Might The God of CowsAngelsOrc197333
26.Mr. DestroyerAngelsElf180336
27.Mr. Hiroshimaagainst All AuthorityElf156667
28.Mr. FuzzAngelsHuman154669
29.Mr. Countagainst All AuthorityHuman153536
30.Mr. PinetreeEternityDwarf135441
31.Mr. Maestroagainst All AuthorityHuman110565
32.Mr. JustinHuman71792
33.Mr. Remenberagainst All AuthorityDwarf71756
34.Mr. KaynAngelsElf57290
35.Mr. ScarfaceAngelsHuman57221
36.Sir BonesOrc51641
37.Mr. DakariusEternityHuman43189
38.Mr. Calvin IIIIagainst All AuthorityHuman39908
39.Mr. SainDiadochiHuman38098
40.Mr. AndrysDark Riders RecruitingDwarf21775
41.Mr. GothAngelsOrc16094
42.Mr. PhillyHuman14352
43.Mr. TedDwarf5237
44.Mr. RuckiDiadochiTroll3635
45.Mr. OopsAngelsElf1773
46.Mr. ChurchillEternityHuman373
47.Ms. ShzamOrc329
48.Mr. Yung LudaOrc318
49.Lady SelkeskaEternityHuman72
Talents
1.Mr. DaughtryRock LegendsTroll918571
2.Mr. Inhale ExhaleRock LegendsDwarf912683
3.Mr. QueenRock LegendsTroll799648
4.Mr. SlashRock LegendsTroll751962
5.Duke ArgyleHeavenDwarf730635
6.Mr. MetallicaRock LegendsElf682782
7.Mr. The Letter IIIExcaliburOrc593107
8.Mr. SliverRock LegendsElf566809
9.Dark SlowExcaliburTroll512785
10.Mr. Avenger IIHeavenOrc471145
11.Duke Loren SothKnights of the Black RoseHuman470741
12.Sir PlagueAssassins CreedHalfling443622
13.Mr. SteenHeavenHuman427039
14.Prince HeavensfrontdoorHeavenHalfling291651
15.Mr. EllabHeavenOrc277953
16.Mr. EnderHeavenElf275539
17.Mr. FnazeHeavenOrc254407
18.Mr. RocboylotExcaliburHuman238279
19.Mr. Millman IIIAssassins CreedElf196199
20.Mr. GuppyKnights of the Black RoseHuman187345
21.Mr. Chin ChillaKnights of the Black RoseHuman162593
22.Mr. OrikThe Black HandHalfling159695
23.Mr. Death ControllerExcaliburTroll147854
24.Mr. CagnoliaKnights of the Black RoseHuman134133
25.Mr. Dreadful DemonAssassins CreedHuman117219
26.Mr. Ventrixt RebornHeavenOrc108376
27.Mr. CedalarExcaliburTroll95012
28.Mr. Camisa NegraExcaliburElf90493
29.Mr. Mace WinduExcaliburOrc34712
30.Lord Uther PendragonAssassins CreedHuman29445
31.Mr. CreedHalfling24193
32.Mr. FearingaksHuman24053
33.Mr. SanohAssassins CreedOrc13620
34.Ms. JessicaElf13200
35.Mr. LecterArmy of AnubisDwarf13142
36.Mr. Zeckeill VoidwalkerHuman11187
37.Mr. WerewolfDeathwatch GaurdsHalfling8140
38.Mr. SnappelElf7759
39.Mr. TwiggArmy of AnubisTroll3180
40.Mr. ExcalibusExcaliburHuman2922
41.Prince SproutAssassins CreedHuman2849
42.Mr. FiregonAssassins CreedElf2293
43.Mr. Mean KleenKnights of the Black RoseElf2089
44.Mr. LoweThe Black HandDwarf1787
45.Mr. LegionDwarf1064
46.Mr. RoottwigThe Black HandTroll801
47.Mr. Solitis Pendragon IIArmy of AnubisHuman420
48.Mr. StrykeTroll384
49.Mr. GodArmy of AnubisDwarf378
50.Mr. DsgfsAssassins CreedTroll372
51.Mr. MaladictThe Black HandTroll355
52.Mr. LongbeachHuman355
53.Ms. RanthHeavenHalfling103
54.Mr. JibblyTroll75
55.Mr. ShieldHuman56
56.Mr. MerdarionHuman37
57.Mr. PumpkinHuman32
58.Mr. LongdongHalfling25
Midgard
1.Mr. Beroth VPredatorsDwarf522148
2.Mr. Blinged OutPredatorsHuman458884
3.Sir Spud The IllusionistPredatorsElf435924
4.Mr. PeacemakerofdoomwiwiiwiPredatorsHuman389726
5.Mr. PatriotBorder PatrolTroll366185
6.Mr. RapterOwnified PzornificationElf354721
7.Sir DarkmarsbarPredatorsOrc314425
8.Mr. DreadlockeOwnified PzornificationOrc302169
9.Mr. ShandarCULTElf288519
10.Mr. DucaPredatorsHuman281485
11.Mr. Oneeyeinternal primates foreverHuman279015
12.Lord TimmievDwarf247778
13.Mr. WolfknightKnights of White WolfTroll239024
14.Mr. OxygenElementsOrc235443
15.Mr. ArrowPredatorsOrc234664
16.Mr. CorruoOwnified PzornificationDwarf230915
17.Mr. GodfatherCeaseOrc225310
18.Mr. KillerPredatorsElf205149
19.Sir ValentinePredatorsHalfling194169
20.Mr. WaterElementsOrc187958
21.Mr. AuronCeaseHuman178267
22.Mr. Lord Admiral Terrence HoodUnited Nations Space CorporationDwarf177524
23.Mr. DoggaOwnified PzornificationHuman174644
24.Mr. JudasOwnified PzornificationDwarf165843
25.Mr. Rocboylot IIUnited Nations Space CorporationHuman157265
26.Mr. StatBorder PatrolHuman154622
27.Mr. SirmeatCULTHuman154209
28.Mr. FreedsUnited Nations Space CorporationElf145871
29.Mr. PhoenixKnights of White WolfElf123210
30.Mr. WolverinePredatorsElf117450
31.Mr. Faceinternal primates foreverHuman117378
32.Mr. EnforcerBorder PatrolOrc115091
33.Mr. SkyerCeaseDwarf109371
34.Mr. Arch ShadeCeaseHuman107685
35.Mr. SpookCeaseHalfling88913
36.Mr. GerfexMasonsHuman83275
37.Mr. SmileyfaceKnights of White WolfElf80287
38.Ms. AngelMasonsOrc74339
39.Mr. JimiUnited Nations Space CorporationHuman67805
40.Mr. SandoranCeaseHalfling61610
41.Mr. HorusElementsOrc58527
42.Lord Primate Meltyfaceinternal primates foreverHuman57659
43.Mr. DemonMasonsOrc57598
44.Mr. AirElementsOrc56582
45.Mr. DestrigaBorder PatrolDwarf51256
46.General WolfenstienKnights of White WolfElf48275
47.Mr. ElliottUnited Nations Space CorporationHuman43593
48.Mr. SakreoOrc38473
49.Mr. MoyzaOwnified PzornificationHuman37733
50.Mr. Uknown IIUnited Nations Space CorporationTroll35905
51.Mr. HeliumElementsOrc32297
52.Mr. ZelsicBorder PatrolHuman30575
53.Ms. LlylCULTHalfling28470
54.Mr. Grump The ToolboxHuman28033
55.Mr. HatchetBorder PatrolElf26772
56.Mr. HeldeofolCULTOrc25605
57.Mr. RagnarakShadow WarriorsHuman23091
58.Mr. Cao CaoCeaseHuman21846
59.Master CloutierOutLawZDwarf20676
60.Mr. GraxxTroll20364
61.Mr. LokiTroll18365
62.Mr. SpawnPredatorsDwarf16215
63.Mr. Knight HunterKnights of White WolfTroll12478
64.Mr. Synhauer Suan SilvianUnited Nations Space CorporationElf11782
65.Mr. WoodElementsOrc10877
66.Mr. SaurumanBorder PatrolTroll7091
67.Mr. QuiqsilverCULTOrc6356
68.Mr. OrinMasonsOrc6011
69.Mr. Rlz IVMasonsElf5470
70.Mr. PyrofirePredatorsElf5049
71.Mr. XylusElf4685
72.Mr. JecjrHalfling4514
73.Mr. GyromasterMasonsTroll4343
74.Mr. McfatlerPredatorsOrc4251
75.Mr. JoeshmoUnited Nations Space CorporationHalfling3492
76.Mr. MountainmanBorder PatrolDwarf3378
77.Mr. MosesTroll3347
78.Mr. Oneeye TrueshotDwarf2740
79.Mr. SnocherianHalfling2333
80.Mr. JackdanielsCeaseHuman2106
81.Mr. Wolf CommanderHuman1675
82.Mr. FraserroyalHalfling1579
83.Mr. Mendicant BiasTroll1382
84.Mr. NiehouHuman1206
85.Mr. JuggalaOwnified PzornificationOrc1184
86.Mr. ThatguyroyalHalfling866
87.Mr. SimmoHuman617
88.Mr. HihHalfling502
89.Mr. FidalgoCeaseHuman493
90.Mr. SlimeUnited Nations Space CorporationOrc430
91.Mr. OvationUnited Nations Space CorporationElf396
92.Mr. CyprianKnights of White WolfHuman395
93.Mr. Rev IIIHuman392
94.Mr. FearUnited Nations Space CorporationHuman387
95.Mr. Saruman MaquetteKnights of White WolfOrc377
96.Mr. ElrondHuman377
97.Mr. The Choosen OneHuman377
98.Mr. Ned FlandersDwarf372
99.Mr. SivierHuman372
100.Mr. NecromancerDwarf372
101.Mr. DamuKnights of White WolfHuman371
102.Mr. ShikamaruKnights of White WolfTroll368
103.Mr. AssasainOrc332
104.Mr. SargerasOrc328
105.Ms. ArgonElementsOrc326
106.Mr. EarthElementsOrc136
107.Mr. ElementDwarf85
108.Mr. Lews Therin Telamon KinslayerBorder PatrolHuman58
109.Mr. ReyalsnikBorder PatrolHuman41
110.Mr. HahaHalfling34
111.Mr. Duracell PlusOrc34
112.Mr. SofraasDwarf28
113.Mr. CdawglTroll27
114.Ms. Zulikha BouchtatiTroll21
115.Mr. RaminHalfling16
Newbie World X
1.Mr. AuthorSarafan KnightsHalfling323594
1.Mr. SpadeThe ChompersHuman285823
1.Ms. LauraThe ChompersHuman166601
1.Mr. TeacherDark Riders WingDwarf149702
1.Mr. IronmanBlack Label SocietyHuman134447
1.Mr. RottichSarafan KnightsDwarf116377
1.Mr. PlowerSarafan KnightsTroll88720
1.Mr. LizardBlack Label SocietyHuman78164
1.Mr. LotharTroll68048
1.Mr. BenltfSarafan KnightsElf60292
1.Mr. DrakangarSarafan KnightsHuman60174
1.Mr. BarbarosSarafan KnightsOrc44072
1.Sir DunnowhattocallmyselfSarafan KnightsHuman33102
1.Mr. EreerSarafan KnightsOrc32412
1.Mr. KleomenesLegions Of LuceforHuman26937
1.Mr. NovicaneDark Riders WingHalfling24165
1.Mr. LuciferDark Riders WingElf21122
1.Mr. MarshmallowSarafan KnightsHuman19948
1.Mr. AntsHuman19201
1.Mr. BorisDwarf16559
1.Mr. Merlyn BritannicusPersian EmpireHuman15658
1.Mr. IamhappySarafan KnightsDwarf14559
1.Mr. FreyolndSarafan KnightsHalfling14413
1.Mr. DrunkoldmanOld Fart FanaticalsOrc13779
1.Mr. Lothar of LihndDwarf11935
1.Mr. SovereignTroll11274
1.Mr. QuantillianSarafan KnightsTroll10730
1.Mr. GraurkDark Riders WingOrc10357
1.Mr. LuceforLegions Of LuceforOrc10318
1.Mr. MarkoSarafan KnightsOrc10011
1.Mr. BofhLegions Of LuceforTroll9339
1.Mr. Dark LightingSarafan KnightsTroll7758
1.Ms. RosewoodDark Riders WingHuman7194
1.Mr. PathHuman7028
1.Mr. IzulienBlack Label SocietyDwarf6962
1.Mr. HidewaySarafan KnightsDwarf6900
1.Mr. GarganathOrc6532
1.Mr. FreddyluckfacePheonixTroll6379
1.Mr. Aragorn IILords Of the RingTroll5396
1.Mr. DaraziSarafan KnightsElf5286
1.Mr. CrispinDark Riders WingTroll4049
1.Mr. Whats NameDark Riders WingHalfling3828
1.Mr. CasperSarafan KnightsHalfling3747
1.Ms. CatireHuman3534
1.Mr. LafayetteSarafan KnightsDwarf2817
1.Mr. Zakk WyldeBlack Label SocietyOrc2706
1.Mr. KikitondoBlack Label SocietyOrc2455
1.Mr. EmberxRain of TerrorDwarf2414
1.Mr. PlayaHuman2281
1.Mr. MedieHalfling2137
1.Mr. DarknessHuman1939
1.Ms. Kneeling RosesPersian EmpireOrc1309
1.Mr. JakeHuman1173
1.Mr. UsaHuman1112
1.Mr. AvengerSarafan KnightsTroll1086
1.Mr. LeonidesOrc1080
1.Mr. Arathorn IILords Of the RingElf984
1.Mr. SjorsjeDwarf969
1.Mr. MerchantSarafan KnightsDwarf945
1.Mr. ZipperElf776
1.Mr. FerociousSarafan KnightsHuman534
1.Mr. Sniper ElitHuman525
1.Mr. ReltihflodaHuman375
1.Mr. PanaSarafan KnightsHuman374
1.Mr. Total PowerTroll372
1.Mr. Ivan The GreatHuman370
1.Mr. EmberDwarf358
1.Mr. KnuckleheadOrc259
1.Mr. BigjohnsonHalfling249
1.Mr. ColmDwarf80
1.Mr. Dragon KnightTroll59
1.Mr. XuiianLegions Of LuceforElf57
1.Mr. GiglabetaHuman1043643
1.Mr. TestHuman400
1.Mr. HeavensbackdoorHeavenElf353689
1.Mr. BerniejoyMad Against DrugsTroll322639
1.Mr. HilarioMad Against DrugsElf254628
1.Mr. LexyLegacyHuman205477
1.Mr. Death RiderDwarf185220
1.Mr. LargePheonixDwarf181779
1.Mr. FireOrc155496
1.Ms. RukiaSoul SocietyElf146582
1.Mr. Chuck NorriisMad Against DrugsDwarf139098
1.Mr. Vitank WaulfebaneElf127121
1.Mr. Tom MickfarlinDwarf124169
1.Mr. Mykolas Kaributas VinioveckisWolves of LithuaniaTroll117942
1.Mr. Uchiha SasukePheonixTroll114267
1.Mr. MaddogPeacekeepersTroll103728
1.Mr. Sitting DuckDwarf92915
1.Mr. Card Capture SakuraElemental Shinobi EmpireOrc85338
1.Mr. KeithOrc84287
1.Mr. SheepgothPheonixElf80291
1.Mr. GoodyTroll78681
1.Mr. InsomniaTroll77707
1.Mr. IcemanJuganitoriiHuman77543
1.Mr. Niggy TardustHuman77453
1.Mr. ArtimeusPeacekeepersDwarf75167
1.Mr. ScottologyZeonDwarf73107
1.Mr. AndersonElf71818
1.Mr. CrusoPheonixDwarf71562
1.Ms. MacarodgeMad Against DrugsElf70413
1.Mr. KenLegacyDwarf68970
1.Mr. TwamaoLegacyOrc68907
1.Mr. KitHalfling66335
1.Mr. Emperor of RomeKnights of White WolfHuman60273
1.Lady CalliopeCarnageOrc57225
1.Mr. KenseiPeacekeepersOrc56685
1.Mr. Nekoj IIIElf54853
1.Mr. MagDwarf45633
1.Mr. WrottyLost LegionDwarf44240
1.Mr. RosmaroPheonixOrc44176
1.Mr. ElsinLegacyHuman43036
1.Mr. Ender WigginHuman42582
1.Mr. WhatDwarf39818
1.Mr. LangemolDwarf35626
1.Mr. Milton FineLegacyElf31227
1.Mr. Romulus IHuman31209
1.Mr. Chairman Adam SutlerHuman29038
1.Mr. BrocknellyGAULDwarf27443
1.Mr. CoopsDwarf26408
1.Mr. VaalkirHuman26391
1.Mr. HateOrc25945
1.Mr. CrimHuman23714
1.Mr. SpellmanCarnageElf23290
1.Mr. GfgdghTroll23046
1.Mr. Hajime SaitoOrc22966
1.Mr. RedrageHuman21326
1.Mr. EasonDwarf19293
1.Mr. Dark LegionHuman18447
1.Mr. MihaiGAULDwarf17674
1.Mr. Last SaviorOrc17606
1.Mr. ValdisPeacekeepersOrc17472
1.Mr. Paul MccOrc17332
1.Mr. BurninatorDwarf16992
1.Mr. StraitOrc16318
1.Mr. BrooksTroll15517
1.Mr. Aidmin of YevenMad Against DrugsTroll15435
1.Mr. Riderdark riders empireHuman14300
1.Mr. DabblerElf14083
1.Mr. ChilmorePeacekeepersDwarf14005
1.Mr. LuffyHuman13982
1.Mr. Oldjoe IITroll12560
1.Mr. Nothrogg IIElf12222
1.Mr. HyntorElf11875
1.Sir ShinigamiLegacyOrc11756
1.Mr. Peter DarknessLegacyOrc10983
1.Mr. GodscytheMeep MeepElf10284
1.Mr. HawkSarafan KnightsDwarf10224
1.Mr. Ahmad The SixthDwarf10025
1.Mr. MaskedjokerElf9954
1.Mr. BoradoxDwarf9882
1.Mr. PlutoniumElementsOrc9825
1.Mr. GeneralThe Black KnightHuman9606
1.Mr. OrcyOrc9595
1.Mr. JockeyexpressHuman9496
1.Mr. AnonymousArmy of AnubisTroll9033
1.Mr. Marick IIOrc8948
1.Mr. NorrisOrc8846
1.Mr. SuperawesomeOrc8607
1.Mr. Kristopher The Great IIHuman8453
1.Mr. SinlessDwarf8420
1.Mr. ShadeslayerOrc8258
1.Mr. ZierroDwarf8192
1.Mr. HighDark Riders WingElf8163
1.Mr. GaethurHell LightElf8126
1.Mr. VeloceDwarf7729
1.Mr. VistarymerHuman7575
1.Mr. VittiesHuman7495
1.Mr. CeatanaOrc6931
1.Mr. XtacyLegacyElf6864
1.Mr. PheonixTroll6705
1.Mr. StupidHuman6610
1.Mr. FfhheeroOrc6304
1.Lord CromJuganitoriiOrc6176
1.Mr. BattlehammerDwarf6012
1.Sir Feanor The BloodierCarnageOrc6004
1.Mr. DoomsmithDwarf5916
1.Mr. GelentoElf5702
1.Mr. RogashTroll5594
1.Mr. SantanaOrc5189
1.Mr. NumbOrc4821
1.Mr. RomulusCarnageTroll4567
1.Ms. MiekarraTroll4439
1.Mr. SparemylifeplzElf4376
1.Mr. FearmanHuman4360
1.Mr. CameronElf4201
1.Mr. BerkieTroll3945
1.Mr. BelgarathElf3792
1.Ms. Dark AngelOrc3758
1.Mr. KadajHuman3693
1.Mr. CorsekHuman3652
1.Mr. CmePheonixTroll3478
1.Mr. SebutzuHuman3433
1.Mr. ShrekOrc3340
1.Mr. Stonewall JacksonHuman3307
1.Mr. ShanghiElf3247
1.Mr. EcomanThe Black HandHuman3204
1.Mr. IceWolves of LithuaniaHuman3126
1.Mr. CreaterDwarf3090
1.Mr. BoossDwarf2919
1.Mr. PoppaHuman2824
1.Mr. StinkbaitHuman2808
1.Mr. LastchaosElf2721
1.Mr. FuzzoOrc2698
1.Mr. EngelhardusPheonixElf2640
1.Mr. JgouldHalfling2602
1.Mr. NakurDwarf2579
1.Mr. JellesDwarf2448
1.Mr. MaleOrc2391
1.Mr. ChatranHuman2360
1.Ms. ArtemisCarnageHalfling2244
1.Daimyo Chuck NorrisCarnageHuman2155
1.Ms. SuccubusOrder of the Blood RoseOrc2050
1.Mr. BlankHuman2029
1.Mr. ScorcherPeacekeepersElf2027
1.Mr. VinegarZeonOrc1966
1.Mr. OdissiusRSTroll1898
1.Mr. LuthimilHuman1863
1.Mr. GizmoLost LegionOrc1820
1.Lord Tam BamLegacyDwarf1765
1.Mr. IciruamOrc1733
1.Mr. DarkmenaceAssassins CreedOrc1708
1.Mr. ThrallOrc1629
1.Mr. ObbennisDwarf1598
1.Mr. Oberyn IIOrc1508
1.Mr. CuzzaZeonOrc1507
1.Sir LightningOrc1440
1.Mr. SheogorathPheonixElf1425
1.Mr. OracOrc1357
1.Mr. FlymonkeyElf1317
1.Mr. SilencerOrc1307
1.Mr. SpartanHuman1256
1.Mr. EdeagleTroll1182
1.Mr. MaffayHuman1180
1.Mr. BardockDwarf1167
1.Mr. FinklemeyerOrc1161
1.Lord Primate DeathCeaseOrc1148
1.Mr. BeanHalfling1142
1.Mr. LucimorthHuman1119
1.Mr. Angry DragonTroll1106
1.Mr. Leonid BreshnevHuman1105
1.Mr. DalakticonCarnageHuman1093
1.Mr. YourshirtisredOrc1077
1.Mr. Eden ComfressHuman1075
1.Mr. JoojumpHuman1071
1.Mr. LaertisDwarf1053
1.Duke SalamonTroll1010
1.Mr. NinjawillHuman964
1.Mr. OctaviusDwarf958
1.Mr. JjjjjjjOrc936
1.Mr. HeatlyTroll923
1.Mr. ValdimerDwarf913
1.Mr. ZarabbitDwarf906
1.Mr. GabranthHuman858
1.Mr. SenelOrc855
1.Mr. Thomas of WardHuman818
1.Mr. EinskaldirCarnageElf804
1.Mr. Aras AnathorHuman794
1.Mr. WatsonOrc791
1.Mr. AaaHuman730
1.Mr. SheepyKnights of White WolfHuman677
1.Mr. Roarax IITroll647
1.Ms. Anna The SorceressKnights of White WolfElf600
1.Mr. AngrakhanHuman592
1.Mr. RidaOrc561
1.Mr. Fired MageElf547
1.Mr. DenturoElf533
1.Mr. DasdaHuman532
1.Mr. DoodleHuman532
1.Mr. XanthHuman529
1.Sir YarlinDwarf527
1.Mr. DanthorDwarf527
1.Mr. OrcBlood LordsOrc504
1.Mr. Blood TemplarHuman437
1.Mr. IIIHuman434
1.Ms. HedonisticDogMenHuman425
1.Mr. TheshirtDwarf422
1.Mr. InzaLost LegionTroll414
1.Mr. FuraxxElf410
1.Mr. Erasmus The SecondElf399
1.Mr. Monastory TheTroll389
1.Mr. Kurok IIDwarf386
1.Mr. GorathHuman382
1.Mr. VirunDwarf382
1.Mr. RazzarWolves of LithuaniaElf380
1.Mr. StefmysterTroll379
1.Mr. RolandElf377
1.Mr. BirdhowsDwarf377
1.Mr. RoseTroll376
1.Mr. ArmageddonHuman375
1.Mr. Rhrring DuerestDwarf375
1.Mr. VideotutorialtestacHuman375
1.Mr. ScubaHuman374
1.Mr. Jasnik VIHuman374
1.Mr. NocturnalTroll374
1.Mr. PlutoxTroll374
1.Mr. Loser McnerdmanDwarf374
1.Mr. DeathstarDwarf373
1.Mr. CharleyHuman373
1.Mr. CelticbearHuman372
1.Mr. PeaceDwarf372
1.Mr. YodogHuman372
1.Mr. ZeezDwarf372
1.Mr. RomaTroll371
1.Mr. SpartenElf371
1.Mr. MbiiiHuman370
1.Mr. HarmanTroll370
1.Mr. Komkar IIHuman370
1.Mr. TryranusTroll369
1.Mr. Claudio KilgannonElf369
1.Mr. Klaus BormannDwarf367
1.Mr. MorlindorHuman365
1.Lord SenturuHuman364
1.Mr. AlucardTroll364
1.Mr. EsteweElf362
1.Mr. Lost ProphetDwarf360
1.Mr. BlackopsResistanceDwarf359
1.Mr. Mighty MouseOrc356
1.Mr. Morris DestroyerElf355
1.Mr. RuckArmy of DarknessOrc343
1.Mr. UnanaSoul SocietyOrc341
1.Mr. YumilHalfling341
1.Mr. Shadow EliminatorxOrc337
1.Mr. SethJuganitoriiElf335
1.Mr. White LightOrc334
1.Mr. Fire Shadow XTroll334
1.Ms. Pony The PrettymaneHalfling334
1.Mr. Blah Blah The BrutalHalfling333
1.Mr. ThrandirHell LightOrc333
1.Ms. Elandrahh IIOrc332
1.Mr. ViktorArmy of AnubisHuman332
1.Mr. AldaranOrc331
1.Ms. SaraWolves of LithuaniaHalfling330
1.Mr. Purple LollipopHalfling326
1.Mr. GooseviiOrc325
1.Mr. BumblebeeCarnageOrc325
1.Sir Lancelot The FlagCarnageDwarf324
1.Ms. TalonaPeacekeepersHuman322
1.Mr. RaiderTroll319
1.Mr. RocketaceDwarf318
1.Sir Iwasfrozen IXHuman317
1.Mr. NightmaretheendHuman315
1.Mr. SnapsTroll313
1.Mr. Penguin GuyDwarf312
1.Mr. PolydeucesHuman311
1.Mr. DingPredatorsDwarf308
1.Mr. WickedhazardHuman307
1.Mr. TennnnnnnnnnnnsThe Heaven Kings Troll302
1.Mr. WimpOrc301
1.Mr. GhostTroll291
1.Mr. MlifeOrc287
1.Mr. KingDwarf285
1.Mr. KobraZeonTroll279
1.Mr. GnashHalfling263
1.Mr. SanjuroMad Against DrugsOrc257
1.Mr. HiyollDwarf244
1.Mr. Gravity KillsDark TrioHuman221
1.Mr. LazydragoonDwarf218
1.Mr. SlaveArmy of AnubisOrc210
1.Ms. Rika NoyamanoMad Against DrugsHalfling209
1.Mr. MittalmarPheonixOrc205
1.Mr. NicolasArmy of AnubisElf189
1.Mr. AstharotThe DaciansElf180
1.Mr. DarylMusicElf178
1.Mr. TraidenisWolves of LithuaniaDwarf161
1.Mr. BruiantSarafan KnightsDwarf157
1.Mr. Daft WullieRSOrc138
1.Ms. GrenthOrc131
1.Mr. McikanZeonOrc130
1.Mr. ZumpHuman130
1.Mr. WarcraftLegacyHuman115
1.Mr. RunOrc115
1.Sir SladeSarafan KnightsDwarf109
1.Mr. Uzumaki NarutoPheonixTroll109
1.Mr. AzaghalTroll108
1.Ms. SakanaSoul SocietyOrc105
1.Mr. CastorMad Against DrugsHalfling100
1.Mr. DaftpunkHuman99
1.Mr. YggurDark FiresTroll98
1.Mr. WiseDark Riders RecruitingElf97
1.Mr. GarouWolves of LithuaniaElf95
1.Mr. Abdul Abdullah MohamHuman95
1.Ms. NataliaDark FiresElf93
1.Mr. Blood SpillDark FiresOrc89
1.The LeoLegacyElf88
1.Mr. MatholwchHuman88
1.Mr. Charley IIZeonHuman85
1.Mr. WolfmanCarnageOrc85
1.Mr. AetherOrc82
1.Mr. EnergizerSwiftyOrc81
1.Mr. BlackgodRSTroll81
1.Mr. AjaxTroll81
1.Mr. TrojanshoguniiiHuman80
1.Death Lord DravenCarnageHuman79
1.Mr. MessiahZeonOrc77
1.Mr. NedermierCarnageOrc76
1.Mr. ZekGAULElf76
1.Mr. Bridget BarbobotCarnageDwarf75
1.Mr. KatZeonDwarf74
1.Mr. DarkangelmalePeacekeepersElf74
1.Mr. The Good Man FarsonMad Against DrugsHuman74
1.Mr. TesuraSarafan KnightsElf71
1.Lord DanicusChildren on DarknessOrc70
1.Mr. HeavenssecretdoorDwarf66
1.Sir FrederickLegacyElf65
1.Mr. MetalTroll65
1.Mr. OhmnialatorEternityDwarf64
1.Mr. ZypherWolves of LithuaniaHuman63
1.Mr. RoxburyLegacyElf62
1.Mr. BezzaWolves of LithuaniaHuman62
1.Mr. InconspicuousLegacyOrc60
1.Mr. HellspawnRain of TerrorDwarf60
1.Mr. OrionPeacekeepersHuman57
1.Mr. SpliceTroll57
1.Mr. AizenSoul SocietyOrc56
1.Mr. Duke VytenisWolves of LithuaniaOrc55
1.Mr. Dan The IIIElf55
1.Mr. PataElf53
1.Mr. Higor The HardDark FiresTroll53
1.Mr. EugeneOrc52
1.Mr. DrakPeacekeepersTroll50
1.Mr. BluegreedHuman49
1.Duke LithlegoCarnageElf48
1.Mr. Dhillondark riders empireElf47
1.Sir Salaracen Bloodhand Vineravendark riders empireElf46
1.Mr. IruskTroll46
1.Mr. Jason BrownOrc45
1.Mr. AnitalHuman44
1.Mr. MewhoExcaliburElf43
1.Mr. LoveHalfling43
1.Ms. ParanoidArmy of AnubisHuman42
1.Mr. TapurElf42
1.Ms. SunshineHuman41
1.Duke Greater PenorCarnageHuman40
1.Mr. DemonscytheOrc40
1.Mr. XivDark FiresOrc40
1.Mr. Fat EntArmy of AnubisHalfling40
1.Lord Protector NimicLegacyOrc39
1.Mr. The GladiatorThe DaciansOrc39
1.Mr. Dark AgeThe DaciansDwarf39
1.Mr. KosmokratorOrc39
1.Sir SantaElf37
1.Mr. BobberknightOrc37
1.Mr. CasadegaTroll37
1.Mr. MageThe Black KnightHuman37
1.Mr. ArkantosEnd Era KingdomHuman36
1.Mr. HowellsOrc36
1.Mr. Alucard The ShadowHuman36
1.Ms. Mama BearDwarf36
1.Mr. Rorandark riders empireOrc36
1.Mr. KylarDwarf35
1.Mr. GraffixbudPeacekeepersTroll35
1.Mr. ZythonDwarf34
1.Mr. ButtmonkeyHuman34
1.Mr. ImmortalOrc34
1.Sir DramborlegOrc33
1.Mr. DraconicfireDwarf33
1.Mr. SpeedeHuman33
1.Mr. RazilMeep MeepElf33
1.Mr. NeumannElf33
1.Mr. HappyTroll32
1.Mr. Nebuchadnezzar AugustusHuman32
1.Mr. The Green PearOrc32
1.Mr. PresidentElf31
1.Mr. DyrnessRoyal Order of ClaidhmoreHuman31
1.Mr. GothmogHell FireOrc31
1.Mr. MidwayzKnights of White WolfDwarf31
1.Ms. MondayDwarf30
1.Ms. ZinxuDarkHuman30
1.Mr. BoptyDwarf30
1.Sir AranvedHuman30
1.Ms. Fatima HassimOrc30
1.Mr. AshDarkElf29
1.Mr. GoodboysDwarf29
1.Mr. CandideDwarf29
1.Mr. GarrisonSouth ParkElf28
1.Mr. BeardiHalfling28
1.Mr. Imane HouchetOrc28
1.Mr. IngoZeonOrc27
1.Mr. LannonSarafan KnightsHuman27
1.Mr. ThebossTroll27
1.Mr. ScorpfireHuman27
1.Mr. William The BloodyTroll26
1.Mr. FarosEternityDwarf26
1.Mr. Tetra Hydro CannabinolTroll26
1.VU AdminHuman25
1.Mr. DiurpaneusDwarf25
1.Mr. ReznorElf25
1.Lord Abydonian Napbreaking ScumTroll25
1.Mr. Ambrosias ArilyonisDwarf25
1.Dictator EarryTroll25
1.Crazy XuaronDwarf25
1.Mr. VexslothDwarf25
1.Sir Kassius The Brownie BanditoTroll25
1.Lord RagnarrHuman25
1.Mr. AloysiusDwarf25
1.Master HidendraDwarf25
1.Dark Lord OsirisTroll25
1.Mr. HammerheadOrc25
1.The SpamfighterHuman25
1.Sir LelouchDwarf25
1.Mr. CruxisHuman25
1.Mr. OnurisDwarf25
1.Mr. SpyderElf25
1.Mr. Agent SkinnerDwarf25
1.Mr. NecroticTroll25
1.Mr. EheroOrc25
1.Commander SupremeHuman25
1.Mr. GoldsieOrc25
1.Mr. AlkoholikasDwarf25
1.Mr. StaldeathElf25
1.Mr. KasprHuman25
1.Mr. Genghis KhanOrc25
1.Mr. BisioTroll25
1.Mr. UglukTroll25
1.Mr. NikkuHuman25
1.Mr. StormcrowCarnageOrc25
1.Mr. JamezxHuman25
1.Mr. NivekoTroll25
1.Mr. SorraDwarf25
1.Mr. LawrenceOrc25
1.Mr. TuffguyHuman25
1.Mr. DareiosOrc25
1.Mr. JihaHuman25
1.Mr. ChenOrc25
1.Mr. TikanpdeHuman25
1.Mr. KimmenOrc25
1.Mr. ChewDwarf25
1.Ms. LehmanOrc25
1.Mr. FaquarlTroll25
1.Ms. ThumbElf25
1.Mr. GarlandArmy of DarknessDwarf25
1.Mr. ExcelsiorOrc25
1.Mr. DelranOrc25
1.Mr. BoogeyDwarf25
1.Mr. ImperiusOrc25
1.Ms. FairyElf25
1.Mr. Fuk Yas AllOrc25
1.Mr. AresDwarf25
1.Mr. Take AllDwarf25
1.Sir RazorfireDwarf25
1.Mr. AmylaceOrc25
1.Mr. Arthur PendragonDwarf25
1.Mr. AbercharrHuman25
1.Mr. RhadamanthusOrc25
1.Mr. JackHuman25
1.Mr. PenguincuesoHalfling25
1.Mr. AndersinElf25
1.Mr. Slo PainfulHuman25
1.Mr. MisterHuman25
1.Ms. ZahardaHuman25
1.Mr. SarthHuman25
1.Mr. Imad al DinElf25
1.Mr. HazerTroll24
1.Mr. JollyrogerOrc24
1.Mr. Crekazilla CreksonGAULDwarf24
1.Mr. MeraxHuman24
1.Mr. Valient IIHuman23
1.Mr. Riku KurosukiDwarf23
1.Mr. GothicTroll23
1.Mr. MorosOrc23
1.Mr. YokoDwarf23
1.Mr. HaloTroll22
1.Sir AgualOrc22
1.Mr. MontalagueHuman22
1.Mr. ThefallenoneDwarf21
1.Mr. GrotesqueBlack Label SocietyElf20
1.Mr. SecretArmy of AnubisOrc20
1.Mr. ZurokElf19
1.Mr. Chase IIArmy of DarknessElf16
1.Mr. Borinus VIDwarf13
1.Mr. KornSarafan KnightsOrc11
1.Prince HighwaymanHuman6
1.Mr. Elflinger IIElf6
1.High Lord KlandTroll6
1.Admiral KrumHuman6
1.Swindler WisllonetteTroll6
1.Mr. AntloggieDwarf6
1.Lady ZoiderdrinkerTroll6
1.Lady Iant AmanOrc6
1.Commander CobrahHuman6
1.Princess Arien VaireTroll6
1.Sir DrunkenLegacyTroll6
1.Space Cadet BooglesHuman6
1.Mr. BlackguardHuman6
1.Shadowbane King FangHuman6
1.Lord SavageHuman6
1.Mr. Block DudeHuman6
1.Ms. Reginald SilverHuman6
1.Lord NicoliHuman6
1.Archduke RhailithDwarf6
1.Mr. DillanHuman6
1.Mr. CaliDwarf6
1.Mr. DrocHuman6
1.Mr. KytoHuman6
1.Mr. KlmnOrc6
1.Mr. MikeyHalfling6
1.Mr. CurtisvArmy of DarknessHuman6
1.Mr. DontkillmeTroll6
1.Lady MifuneDwarf6
1.Mr. SkieElf6
1.Mr. Black HawkHuman6
1.Ms. SukiflowerHalfling6
1.Mr. Ruthless SlayerDwarf6
1.Mr. Omc The Zeonic CrusaderHalfling6
1.Mr. ShadeOrc6
1.Mr. SoulblinderDwarf6
1.Mr. ElementalOrc6
1.Mr. MusterHuman6
1.Mr. LeonidusTroll6
1.Mr. ShadowrainOrc6
1.Mr. Israfel IIElf6
1.Sir TrentonDwarf6
1.Mr. MoggieDwarf6
1.Mr. NewportDwarf6
1.Mr. MinimanDwarf6
1.Agent FineElf6
1.Mr. IkanspelHuman6
1.Mr. NoiseHuman6
1.Mr. Arthas MenethilTroll6
1.Mr. Lestat LionElf6
1.Mr. Ooga Booga GoogaHuman6
1.Mr. ToesnailsHuman6
1.Mr. William of WykehHuman6
1.Mr. DeathxHuman6
1.Mr. BalkanHuman6
1.Mr. BounceHuman6
1.Mr. PillonHuman6
1.Mr. PureukillHuman6
1.Mr. JonathanchingyHuman6
1.Mr. MaxymasTroll6
1.Mr. IntensiveDwarf6
1.Mr. TheoHuman6
1.Ms. TassietakerElf6
1.Mr. DashakHuman6
1.Mr. Koliss IIITroll6
1.Mr. OranosHuman6
1.Mr. Cool Guy AgainElf6
1.Mr. SuperladOrc6
1.Mr. VyseHuman6
1.Mr. AlexrulesHuman6
1.Mr. ConconElf6
1.Mr. Jren The ManHuman6
1.Mr. General LeeDwarf6
1.Mr. Tom Berdnt IIOrc6
1.Mr. IpwneduElf6
1.Mr. KleptojrOrc6
1.Mr. AlexanderHuman6
1.Mr. RindalHalfling6
1.Mr. Vytutas RamiusDwarf6
1.Mr. MikeElf6
1.Mr. XealotxElf6
1.Mr. EvoElf6
1.Mr. DeaserTroll6
1.Mr. Professor OakDwarf6
1.Mr. Yarman IIOrc6
1.Mr. RogersDwarf6
1.Mr. RuleismHuman6
1.Mr. TodHalfling6
1.Mr. AwesomemanOrc6
1.Mr. ZanzabaranzanHuman6
1.Mr. SegdohOrc6
1.Mr. Why Doing ThisHalfling6
1.Mr. ShadowroyHuman6
1.Mr. JoeboiDwarf6
1.Mr. JackthestripperHuman6
1.Mr. PhronesisOrc6
1.Mr. AbdallahTroll6
1.Mr. HyranoHuman6
1.Mr. DinosaurDwarf6
1.Mr. PoopmanOrc6
1.Mr. TomberlangHuman6
1.Mr. WinOrc6
1.Mr. BrutusHuman6
1.Mr. SpertornHuman6
1.Mr. JebusDwarf6
1.Ms. AorthaHuman6
1.Mr. SunnythedoomHuman6
1.Mr. SwatHalfling6
1.Mr. AniwayaDwarf6
1.Mr. DonarOrc6
1.Mr. MangoElf6
1.Ms. Arcane AsunderHuman6
1.Mr. YanDwarf6
1.Ms. SabreaHuman6
1.Mr. LasethOrc6
1.Mr. Ice BlueOrc6
1.Mr. AdinduHuman6
1.Ms. OmniHalfling6
1.Ms. Cat TastrophyElf6
1.Mr. SesshyElf6
1.Mr. AbraonHalfling6
1.Ms. Elizabeth Catherine SeabrightArmy of DarknessHuman6
1.Mr. BorkiHuman6
1.Mr. Dian WeiTroll6
1.Ms. KatiaElf6
1.Mr. Wilson ConflictOrc6
1.Mr. MandaloreHuman6
1.Mr. RamalamodoElf6
1.Mr. RothbardOrc6
1.Mr. ZuarHalfling6
1.Ms. ZehressHuman6
1.Mr. FrkillHalfling6
1.Mr. ZmiliHalfling6
1.Mr. Doc LouisTroll6
1.Mr. DabombHuman6
1.Mr. TylerElf6
1.Mr. BlacksavageElf6
1.Mr. Bat ManHuman6
1.Mr. DevionneHuman6
1.Mr. WoodyTroll6
1.Mr. Kris GabrielDwarf6
1.Mr. Charles GuttenbergOrc6
1.Mr. HurrockDwarf6
1.Mr. ZezimaOrc6
1.Mr. LilmanopDwarf6
1.Mr. AlmirElf6
1.Mr. DarkmasterHuman6
1.Mr. HonorguardArmy of DarknessOrc6
1.Mr. KonverseOrc6
1.Mr. SacreoArmy of DarknessHuman6
1.Mr. SilentHuman6
1.Mr. TrooperElf6
1.Mr. EddElf6
1.Mr. QufeiDwarf6
1.Mr. MarciussElf6
1.Mr. Ashoka MauryaHuman6
1.Ms. AndromedaArmy of DarknessElf6
1.Mr. DavdDwarf6
1.Mr. GrutqTroll6
1.Mr. AdsyHuman6
1.Ms. GenderguruHuman6
1.Mr. AutlosElf6
1.Mr. RefstagElf6
1.Mr. Baneck NahlHuman6
1.Mr. OosterlooHuman6
1.Mr. CypressHalfling6
1.Mr. MurdaHuman6
1.Mr. DuqueDwarf6
1.Mr. TrotskyHuman6
1.Mr. BillyOrc6
1.Mr. SigmundHuman6
1.Mr. ElimenatorHuman6
1.Mr. AmizezElf6
1.Mr. PipenHuman6
1.Mr. MarcusElf6
1.Mr. XdesertrxHuman6
1.Mr. CandypantsDwarf6
1.Mr. ThomasHuman6
1.Mr. SoilderTroll6
1.Mr. AlexHuman6
1.Mr. MagmanHuman6
1.Mr. LaffalelloHuman6
1.Mr. NobodyOrc6
1.Ms. FrikandelbroodTroll6
1.Mr. HarryHalfling6
1.Mr. GowlingElf6
1.Mr. AndrocroElf6
1.Mr. TamothHuman6
1.Mr. StupidboyHuman6
1.Mr. NicjHuman6
1.Mr. FreddieTroll6
1.Mr. MangudaiHuman6
1.Mr. NalakTroll6
1.Mr. DallentheboyDwarf6
1.Mr. GalaleoDwarf6
1.Mr. MpkmbpElf6
1.Mr. ValorOrc6
1.Mr. LawliethElf6
1.Mr. RandalthorHuman6
1.Mr. MapoloticusElf6
1.Mr. IdiousmaximusDwarf6
1.Mr. TogeraHuman6
1.Mr. FortElf6
1.Mr. BworlHuman6
1.Mr. FreakyfreakElf6
1.Mr. KinviperHuman6
1.Mr. IanmoonDwarf6
1.Mr. MaendlerElf6
1.Mr. JarodHuman6
1.Mr. KillerkkkkHalfling6
1.Mr. VladivostokTroll6
1.Mr. The GreatHuman6
1.Mr. SacredTroll6
1.Mr. RisenalevazTroll6
1.Mr. OliverElf6
1.Mr. BenHalfling6
1.Mr. Killah MillahHuman6
1.Mr. TylerjElf6
1.Mr. JezzaTroll6
1.Mr. FrostroHuman6
1.Mr. The Dark LoardElf6
1.Mr. Caesar MazaraeHuman6
1.Mr. CrownjewelsOrc6
1.Mr. DelcoDwarf6
1.Mr. MultakHuman6
1.Mr. CrazymanElf6
1.Mr. KariusDwarf6
1.Mr. GrantibeanOrc6
1.Mr. NecrocryElf6
1.Mr. ScorpioDwarf6
1.Mr. ThatpersonHuman6
1.Mr. PwnyoulifeTroll6
1.Mr. DowellDwarf6
1.Mr. SynaptoOrc6
1.Mr. SyvvarusHuman6
1.Mr. StewrickElf6
1.Mr. AnfsHuman6
1.Mr. Ryan NunnHuman6
1.Mr. Jake SteelOrc6
1.Mr. EverwindElf6
1.Mr. MuffinzElf6
1.Mr. KilljoyHuman6
1.Mr. BruffHuman6
1.Mr. EconomicmipHuman1460827
1.Mr. SaqibHuman3746
1.Mr. DigdOrc130
1.Mr. ApolloElf900
1.Mr. BadodorHalfling1603
1.Mr. AzertyuiopOrc131
1.Mr. BastakHuman131
1.Mr. SensesHuman131
1.Mr. WoodlingerHuman416
1.Mr. MurtHalfling297
1.Mr. KwestHuman131
1.Mr. Manbir RentheyHuman660
1.Mr. Thou Shall Not KillElf391
1.Mr. General AvalancheElf131
1.Mr. Rodney QdogHuman130
1.Mr. CrisisOrc47940
1.Mr. Mind MagicianElf131
1.Mr. StickmanHuman124
1.Mr. KillionaireElf7374
1.Mr. LeonidasHuman141
1.Mr. Randy RhoadsOrc3836
1.Mr. Nikhil DbestHuman129
1.Mr. MaddomiHuman126
1.Mr. Tzar ZarhimeElf131
1.Mr. BojevalcHuman130
1.Ms. TlrHuman11224
1.Mr. InfectionOrc131
1.Mr. GondlorHalfling1625
1.Mr. KrdeHuman131
1.Mr. BrownianElf431
1.Mr. VelocityHuman690
1.Ms. PunzieeHuman1223
1.Mr. ClownOrc130
1.Mr. BayironOrc4330
1.Mr. TimduncanHuman2295
1.Mr. MagicbonesHuman131
1.Mr. HoldanHuman131
1.Mr. PlayerofplayingHuman131
1.Mr. RinElf679
1.Mr. ZareaperElf131
1.Mr. DrezdenHuman2344
1.Mr. WeawillerHuman134
1.Mr. CheesyfiestapotatoesHalfling131
1.Mr. MunnaHuman131
1.Mr. AdrianTroll6865
1.Ms. GratzyxHuman131
1.Mr. CommanderkillerHuman1210
1.Mr. RepomanHuman131
1.Mr. Rob HelkeyHuman283
1.Mr. HybreadTroll143
1.Mr. HoligarElf3882
1.The Native PeopleHuman2230
1.Mr. Death SheildHuman131
1.Mr. BaschTroll131
1.Mr. DarkmoonsElf131
1.Mr. BatesHuman130
1.Mr. AmanHuman131
1.Mr. ChambersHuman131
1.Mr. BassHalfling131
1.Mr. Ganja GuruOrc628
1.Mr. RaihnHuman331
1.Mr. CestoOrc973
1.Mr. PoospreadOrc46858
1.Mr. Andika DodolHuman130
1.Mr. Pop AlmightyHuman450
1.Mr. DiabloElf2046
1.Mr. BlindElf131
1.Mr. DrizztdourdenElf131
The fifth era

Click on the era winner to see full list of all players

The fourth era
  1. The Beginning
  2. Era of Raistlin
  3. Era of Sezymon
  4. Era of Roxbury
  5. Era of Valium
  6. Era of Jeroen
  7. Era of Drunk
  8. Era of Rambo
  9. Second era of Rambo
  10. Third era of Rambo
  11. Fourth era of Rambo
  12. Second era of Sezymon
  13. Era of Jeker
  14. Era of Adelbert
  15. Era of Leo
  16. Era of Draiken
  17. Era of Saint Paul
  18. Era of Sparker
  19. Second Era of Sparker
  20. Era of Hansel
  21. Era of Juchi
  22. Era of Isabel
  23. Second era of Draiken
  24. Era of Ezatious
  25. Era of Virgin
  26. Era of Crissxcross
  27. Era of Amon Hen
  28. Era of Dark Orion
  29. Era of Asystole
  30. Era of Lenard
  31. Era of Grumpy old bastard
  32. Era of White Widow
  33. Era of Dark Blood
  34. Era of Bill Thomas Killman
  35. Era of Grumpy old Star
  36. Era of Elsin
  37. Era of Kobuskan
  38. Era of Messiah
  39. Era of Agent Smith
  40. Era of Dvsmasta
  41. Era of Magneto
  42. Era of Chipotle "Wolf" Snack Wrap
  43. Era of Chavez
  44. Era of Mzzery
  45. Era of Bluelight
  46. Era of Bogdan
  47. Era of Nova
The third era
  1. Beta 1
  2. Beta 2
  3. Beta 3
  4. Beta 4
The second era
  1. Beta 1 not saved.
  2. Beta 2
  3. Beta 3
  4. Beta 4
  5. Beta 5
  6. Beta 6
  7. Beta 7
  8. Beta 8
  9. Beta 9
- close -
  Copyright © 1999-2018 Visual Utopia. All rights reserved. Page loaded in 0.09 seconds. Server time: 4:46:37 PM