Most Powerful Rulers round 14
Rank Ruler Kingdom Race Score
Fantasia
1.Viceroy LeoLegacyHalfling32476745
2.King DraikenLegacyTroll11363671
3.Sir TazzLegacyDwarf10333732
4.Sir RaistlinLegacyElf9909262
5.Viceroy RoxburyLegacyTroll8689938
6.Viceroy EzatiousLegacyTroll7713689
7.Sir TryntonLegacyTroll7275599
8.Viceroy JekerMirrorHalfling6727839
9.Sir ZaragothLegacyTroll6321347
10.Archmage SezymonLegacyElf6098722
11.Viceroy TrollingerArrseoniaTroll5934680
12.Sir DrunkenLegacyElf5841613
13.Lady SophiaLegacyTroll5453592
14.Sir DeathaceLegacyTroll5316066
15.Jester Elton JohnLegacyTroll5151101
16.Sage Bill Thomas KillmanLegacyTroll5019052
17.Viceroy FrederickSerenityTroll4892891
18.Sir LoveSaiyan EmpireDwarf4065757
19.Lord BaldwinLegacyDwarf4012519
20.Sir AshtarothLegacyDwarf3694455
21.Major CaliArrseoniaTroll3652860
22.Sir RiashinLegacyTroll3449505
23.Viceroy Wedge TalonPeacekeepersOrc3382309
24.King WhosyourdaddyBand of BrothersHalfling3371822
25.Sir MakoArrseoniaHuman2953675
26.Lady DominariaMirrorDwarf2887118
27.Viceroy AbacusArrseoniaElf2801500
28.King RamesesAbydosElf2662830
29.Sir GhostalkerArrseoniaOrc2647738
30.King Antathius IIArrseoniaDwarf2285661
31.Sir GonzoArrseoniaElf2274082
32.Sir ArrseholeArrseoniaHuman2060472
33.Sir CataclysmLegacyTroll1963975
34.Viceroy SpookyArrseoniaTroll1890566
35.Sir GhoumaSerenityDwarf1771643
36.King The Dark Angel TigerSaiyan EmpireHalfling1764549
37.Dictator EarryLegacyTroll1751148
38.Sir BalinMirrorDwarf1586912
39.King IL MagnificoNoob TableHuman1555563
40.Mr. NosfentorHalfling1508170
41.Sir Senki AlfonsenNoob TableHuman1398369
42.Viceroy JeroenMirrorOrc1369275
43.Sir ElfieArrseoniaHuman1294367
44.Lady VictoriaLegacyTroll1255913
45.Sir PeredhilNoob TableElf1238611
46.Sir GlaskulArrseoniaOrc1065092
47.Viceroy BourneNoob TableElf1024895
48.Sir Neratu VSaiyan EmpireDwarf964035
49.Viceroy Donut ForsakemePeacekeepersTroll946405
50.Sir Treanor IIArrseoniaTroll939914
51.Sir CromAbydosHuman934888
52.Viceroy Iant AmanSaiyan EmpireElf932275
53.Prince MardukSerenityDwarf913732
54.King AzarucMirrorTroll907143
55.Sir BaldieMirrorTroll893661
56.Sir MadmanAbydosHuman883250
57.Sir Mearg The MidgeSaiyan EmpireElf847542
58.Sir Tick The FourthArrseoniaDwarf847175
59.Sir FlipperArrseoniaHuman793620
60.Sir JadbaljaPeacekeepersHuman788748
61.Viceroy WhiteArrseoniaHuman779557
62.King Lokey Del POMoglobearsHalfling779281
63.Admiral KrumSaiyan EmpireTroll726725
64.Sir FirestormAbydosTroll696976
65.Sir LykoNoob TableTroll691420
66.Sir CobraSerenityDwarf680671
67.Sir KlandSaiyan EmpireTroll653059
68.Sir Stormy VSaiyan EmpireDwarf610877
69.Ms. MorganaNoob TableHuman599045
70.Sir IshidoSaiyan EmpireHuman585037
71.Sir KicksumazzMirrorDwarf544621
72.Sir GhostSerenityTroll544005
73.Viceroy OyaAbydosTroll528291
74.Lady Galadriel LinwelinPeacekeepersTroll506998
75.Sir XiaxDemons PalmTroll499156
76.Sir AbaddonPeacekeepersTroll439314
77.Viceroy SixtyArrseoniaElf424907
78.Sir LasalleArrseoniaHuman420146
79.Prince CorothiusThe RepublicElf386887
80.Sir BrokenarmArrseoniaHalfling385735
81.Sir GandolfSaiyan EmpireElf361403
82.Sir Revenge XllSaiyan EmpireHalfling322272
83.Sir RichieArrseoniaElf310534
84.Viceroy DrakosSaiyan EmpireElf299720
85.Lady KiwiPeacekeepersElf295905
86.Viceroy ShahalSOLDIERTroll295659
87.Sir AchilleusThe FalconsDwarf294406
88.Sir ErunionPeacekeepersElf287998
89.Sir SpawnNoob TableOrc260971
90.Sir Agl IIMoglobearsTroll243559
91.Sir MacPeacekeepersHuman238543
92.Commander CobrahMirrorHuman221827
93.Sir First ManMirrorDwarf220448
94.Sir ReaperMirrorHuman217264
95.Sir Sjorskeuuh IIAbydosHuman207081
96.King Duergar NegusPeacekeepersHuman199755
97.Mr. AlrazTroll198230
98.Viceroy VirgoEmpireDwarf188653
99.Chief MinoeTroll186444
100.King GaladornAshfallDwarf182671
101.Ms. CarraPeacekeepersHuman180253
102.Mr. ScreamerTroll179165
103.Sir IrunonrumAbydosDwarf164121
104.Sir LillenMirrorTroll154713
105.Sir KatsumotoSerenityElf151921
106.Mr. LanceriPeacekeepersHuman151307
107.King Sweet IIDemons PalmDwarf136509
108.Sir StuffAshfallDwarf132467
109.Sir RaveMoglobearsHuman127294
110.Viceroy ChendaAshfallHuman116462
111.Mr. Richard JuniorDwarf103370
112.Mr. IlladrianDwarf99379
113.Mr. PidleElf77136
114.Sir NorpSerenityTroll76514
115.Mr. RedneckPeacekeepersHuman75686
116.Sir Mtooba The HarmlessTroll66295
117.Viceroy TruefailurePeacekeepersHuman58701
118.Sir GokkenMirrorDwarf56442
119.Sir PiepoMoglobearsOrc49223
120.Sir BlackwellAshfallHuman46895
121.Sir Darkin IIAbydosElf45189
122.Sir Alokao IIEmpireDwarf42003
123.Sir DanielThe RepublicHuman40413
124.Mr. RiamisPeacekeepersHuman39814
125.Mr. BeginningPeacekeepersDwarf39731
126.Mr. PincantiDemons PalmHuman38898
127.Lord Bertrand DugeusclinNoob TableTroll34053
128.Sir NecromDemons PalmDwarf33970
129.Mr. MisterPeacekeepersElf31172
130.Duke TobleronexSerenityDwarf30646
131.Mr. SillygooseStraight up Gangstas!Elf29499
132.Sir GrumpyAshfallOrc27752
133.Ms. LifebringerTroll24908
134.Viceroy Apollyon The DestructorSwarm of LunacyTroll15349
135.Mr. LegacyHuman14600
136.Mr. CalelDemons PalmDwarf12664
137.Viceroy MiloMoglobearsElf11478
138.Sir SaltonSerenityDwarf10058
139.Lady LonidorAshfallHuman9715
140.Lady QuietoneLegacyElf9179
141.Sir KobraMoglobearsOrc8453
142.Mr. BignoseThe FalconsHuman8330
143.Lady KasumiAshfallTroll7957
144.Mr. KhaludhThe Gods of WarDwarf7812
145.Mr. FromanoPeacekeepersHuman7374
146.Mr. CuahutemocThe Medieval Dogs Of WarElf6243
147.Mr. Hugh of PaynsPeacekeepersHuman5138
148.Sir StadankoEmpireDwarf4904
149.Mr. Leon RamPeacekeepersOrc4621
150.Mr. JphoenixNoob TableTroll4403
151.Sir FallenAshfallTroll3621
152.Ms. PersephonePeacekeepersHuman3603
153.Mr. JO BlowDemons PalmHuman3252
154.Sir MinchekewnMoglobearsOrc3083
155.Mr. Bwack ElioPeacekeepersHalfling2349
156.Sir ThunderheadDwarf2212
157.Mr. KvahdThe Medieval Dogs Of WarOrc2087
158.Sir ProtomanMoglobearsHuman1932
159.Sir Bobhielf IIMoglobearsDwarf1915
160.Mr. GorgonTroll1750
161.Mr. GrogDeath or GloryTroll1666
162.Mr. NaabjeOrc1523
163.King Anirab IIEmpireHalfling1235
164.Mr. Utopia MasterjrAshfallHuman951
165.Mr. GlimmerPeacekeepersDwarf931
166.Sir CrimedogDragon SlayersElf847
167.Mr. Clamin SaarPeacekeepersElf696
168.Sir GongiSaiyan EmpireDwarf667
169.Mr. AcreonOrc644
170.Mr. SenusElf614
171.Mr. LegoalasThe Gods of WarHuman606
172.Mr. Young Son of SashTroll531
173.Sir Alfonso DE SavegeMirrorTroll483
174.Mr. DingdongTroll406
175.King FakenickIM A KING!Dwarf403
176.Mr. SammasTroll382
177.King FordiusSerenityDwarf365
178.Mr. XeonCrusaders Of WorldsTroll364
179.Sir WerderEmpireHuman349
180.King Black Templar The VKnights TemplarHuman335
181.Dark Lord VagabondSaiyan EmpireHuman324
182.Mr. Gregor IITroll315
183.Mr. Kanuni Sultan SuleymanElf301
184.Ms. RonaDemons PalmDwarf296
185.Mr. Lord Tolondrius The DarkHalfling275
186.Mr. LordDemons PalmElf271
187.Sir X Iles The SecondSOLDIERTroll270
188.Mr. Dan WolfbeardArrseoniaDwarf270
189.Viceroy SparkerThe Medieval Dogs Of WarElf257
190.Mr. BigballsoffireDwarf256
191.Sir ShinoSaiyan EmpireElf252
192.Mr. PonsaTroll247
193.King AdelbertBurning LegionTroll204
194.King DerangedSwarm of LunacyHuman191
195.Mr. Capernicus AseapElf179
196.Mr. ExilesDwarf147
197.Mr. KossDwarf134
198.Mr. ShawnTroll131
199.King Haru GlorySymphoniaElf110
200.Mr. AlexanderDwarf89
201.Mr. ChaosTroll88
202.Mr. Santa ClausElf87
203.Sir TitusHoly Roman EmpireTroll64
204.Mr. Poopy PantsTroll51
205.Mr. CassTroll30
206.Dreadlord ValarionTroll25
Mantrax
1.Sir LloydyThe FalconsTroll4313135
2.Viceroy TheophobiaThe Medieval Dogs Of WarHuman3699036
3.King Squadriono of ItalyDeath or GloryHuman3558385
4.Viceroy NebulThe Medieval Dogs Of WarElf3483264
5.Sir NeonDeath or GloryTroll3389638
6.Viceroy RatherThe FalconsTroll3085871
7.Viceroy FireDeath or GloryDwarf2886681
8.Viceroy GreendeathDeath or GloryDwarf2598967
9.Viceroy CorpzorThe Medieval Dogs Of WarTroll2576418
10.Viceroy SoylentblueThe Medieval Dogs Of WarDwarf2517019
11.Sir ChubbchubbThe FalconsDwarf2307488
12.Sir Fili RockbeardMirrorDwarf2211363
13.Mr. GrvrSerenityTroll2073561
14.Lady Melonie IIThe FalconsDwarf2036292
15.Sir InvictusDeath or GloryHuman1930306
16.Sir AuspexThe Medieval Dogs Of WarHuman1924858
17.King FafnirDragon SlayersElf1862801
18.Sir WelsletteDeath or GloryTroll1816910
19.Sir StoikoDeath or GloryElf1758428
20.Sir KevinThe Medieval Dogs Of WarDwarf1707703
21.Sir Kili RockbeardMirrorDwarf1652223
22.Viceroy Berend The SecondThe Medieval Dogs Of WarTroll1509044
23.Viceroy VenomzThe Medieval Dogs Of WarTroll1490285
24.Viceroy Tak The InvincibleThe Medieval Dogs Of WarTroll1469964
25.Viceroy DopeStraight up Gangstas!Human1433170
26.Viceroy TroyDeath or GloryElf1412849
27.Mr. George WThe Medieval Dogs Of WarElf1311048
28.Sir BormannDeath or GloryOrc1295128
29.King MerlinThe Medieval Dogs Of WarElf1274913
30.Sir PizzousThe RepublicTroll1255001
31.Viceroy LegsThe FalconsHuman1202434
32.Viceroy TidusThe FalconsDwarf1198198
33.Viceroy ElsinThe FalconsTroll1138198
34.King StarkHouse of VenoraDwarf1090945
35.Mr. EragonCrusaders Of WorldsDwarf1053856
36.Viceroy KattfiskHoly Roman EmpireElf1044173
37.Mr. DemonhunterThe FalconsElf989340
38.Viceroy BestyThe RepublicHuman980586
39.Viceroy DamaarThe FalconsTroll926032
40.King KheldarThe RepublicTroll907601
41.Sir NedermierThe Medieval Dogs Of WarHuman906591
42.Viceroy Bloody SabbathDeath or GloryOrc868324
43.Viceroy BaridusDragon SlayersHuman749612
44.Sir AltonThe FalconsDwarf693492
45.Sir MethodThe FalconsHuman649871
46.Sir MarineDeath or GloryHuman638631
47.Viceroy UnityDragon SlayersElf631455
48.Viceroy ScientistThe Medieval Dogs Of WarHuman595422
49.Sir NevilleThe FalconsDwarf589682
50.Mr. SlayermanCrusaders Of WorldsOrc585561
51.Mr. MensiesThe Medieval Dogs Of WarTroll566686
52.Sir Evil EDStraight up Gangstas!Troll540464
53.Sir HaszszamanArrseoniaTroll533388
54.King GangsterStraight up Gangstas!Human513385
55.Mr. GaribaldoThe Medieval Dogs Of WarHuman475952
56.Sir BeryonThe FalconsHuman475135
57.Lady ElectraDeath or GloryTroll466500
58.Ms. BishoujoThe FalconsHuman450585
59.Viceroy Condinho JRTemplar ElitesDwarf435694
60.Sir RaditzDragon SlayersOrc431358
61.Sir PanicDragon SlayersTroll428290
62.Mr. GiziusDeath or GloryElf373314
63.King PolishkillaTemplar ElitesHuman353965
64.Sir GallinarArrseoniaDwarf327686
65.Viceroy MaddoxArrseoniaHuman323004
66.Mr. CaballeroThe Medieval Dogs Of WarHuman317926
67.Sir ZenethalosDeath or GloryElf316745
68.Sir AldenMirrorHuman315222
69.Mr. PimaThe FalconsHuman274086
70.Mr. MasterThe Medieval Dogs Of WarHalfling272888
71.King PlokoonThe FalconsOrc270151
72.Mr. ZeniffThe FalconsElf263790
73.Mr. GodThe FalconsTroll249299
74.Mr. RacerDeath or GloryOrc246481
75.Lady PsoraDeath or GloryHuman244217
76.Mr. KaninaKingdom of HeavenHuman210703
77.Sir NoisekickStraight up Gangstas!Human196642
78.Viceroy HehejonesTemplar ElitesHuman187762
79.Ms. IronfistOrc185330
80.Sir SpartanThe RepublicHuman185170
81.Mr. SkippyThe FalconsDwarf167347
82.Mr. Undead Meat EatersThe FalconsHalfling143971
83.Sir HaramThe FalconsHuman138837
84.Mr. Killer KingTroll130169
85.Mr. SilencerDeath or GloryDwarf123908
86.King BarbarossaHoly Roman EmpireHuman121531
87.Mr. GriyperDeath or GloryHuman109057
88.Mr. ShantakDeath or GloryHuman108630
89.Sir SenbonSaiyan EmpireHuman98089
90.Viceroy CcdvMoglobearsElf80889
91.Sir DracoDragon SlayersHuman73754
92.Mr. IckyElf68661
93.Sir IzzySaiyan EmpireHuman60368
94.Mr. HatredThe Medieval Dogs Of WarOrc53009
95.Mr. JobeThe Medieval Dogs Of WarHuman45558
96.Mr. LekiamTroll44106
97.Sir KrassDeath or GloryTroll39138
98.Mr. KanatirTroll38422
99.Mr. ZappersDeath or GloryOrc36361
100.Mr. BarbarianOrc31366
101.Mr. SanityDeath or GloryHuman26497
102.Sir Gin WolfbeardArrseoniaDwarf19897
103.Sir FoulDragon SlayersDwarf16626
104.Mr. CrucioThe Medieval Dogs Of WarHuman13547
105.Mr. ChiefOrc9635
106.Mr. Khoth The WiseHalfling4321
107.Viceroy DalthidKnights TemplarOrc3951
108.Sir Teel SoldierThe FalconsHuman3033
109.Mr. EgotripThe Medieval Dogs Of WarOrc2602
110.Ms. KaliaElf1409
111.Mr. Gothmog VI The EclipseThe RepublicDwarf523
112.Mr. PascovHoly Roman EmpireElf154
113.Mr. SkillzTroll91
114.Mr. EllochainElf48
Zetamania
1.Mr. SlothCrusaders Of WorldsDwarf1498273
2.Viceroy VanimaWarriors of WarDwarf1279478
3.Mr. TorgulCrusaders Of WorldsDwarf1029712
4.King DudemenCrusaders Of WorldsTroll797469
5.King HerodWarriors of WarTroll697149
6.Mr. ExplosivesCrusaders Of WorldsDwarf518877
7.Mr. MorimCrusaders Of WorldsDwarf224207
8.Viceroy Billie JoeWarriors of WarDwarf189223
9.Viceroy KayleighWarriors of WarHuman149989
10.Mr. ValOrc95697
11.Mr. TrecoolioTroll75707
12.Mr. WilliamHuman70536
13.Mr. KillerCrusaders Of WorldsOrc39174
14.Mr. ClampsWarriors of WarDwarf37927
15.Mr. LedonElf23886
16.Mr. GuardianWarriors of WarOrc17782
17.Viceroy PruborKingdom of HeavenHuman17579
18.Sir Lews Teh InsaneWarriors of WarElf15618
19.Mr. DarulerHuman15603
20.Mr. TerminatorTroll11958
21.Ms. EowynElf11089
22.Mr. MagnuslupusWarriors of WarOrc10746
23.Mr. JiasOrc10493
24.Sir Somoda IWarriors of WarHuman10086
25.Sir AlcaponeWarriors of WarHuman9347
26.Mr. Mick MarsOrc8585
27.Mr. AttackkerWarriors of WarTroll8147
28.Mr. HeriotKingdom of HeavenTroll7673
29.Mr. AzertyDwarf6702
30.Mr. MotorolaOrc6625
31.Ms. ErwynElf6443
32.Sir TiberiusWarriors of WarHuman5872
33.Viceroy TelcharSwarm of LunacyDwarf5782
34.Viceroy GoddersStraight up Gangstas!Human4138
35.Mr. RedemptionHuman3950
36.Mr. IvanHuman3769
37.Mr. CommyaznWarriors of WarDwarf3761
38.Sir SergioWarriors of WarHuman3677
39.Mr. FirestoneHalfling3474
40.King LinlaupehKingdom of HeavenHuman3391
41.Sir PrimaxThe Gods of WarElf3158
42.Mr. TesterattackerThe Gods of WarTroll2920
43.Mr. CoalitioncyborgTroll2770
44.Mr. HarimaDwarf2725
45.Viceroy MystiqueThe Medieval Dogs Of WarElf2386
46.Mr. Theodren StormcrowCrusaders Of WorldsHuman2036
47.Mr. RampagingbunnyThe Medieval Dogs Of WarTroll1980
48.Mr. Mister DeaddElf1858
49.Sir EreThe Gods of WarHuman1772
50.Mr. RmnpThe Medieval Dogs Of WarHuman1658
51.Mr. ChrilithThe Medieval Dogs Of WarHuman1608
52.Sir NathorWarriors of WarOrc1576
53.King ZuesThe Gods of WarHuman1427
54.Ms. Silvia BlackhartTemplar ElitesHuman1393
55.Mr. VolgorOrc1326
56.Mr. KillerclownThe Medieval Dogs Of WarOrc1271
57.Mr. Thorondor GrayhelmHuman1170
58.Mr. IamcatfuElf1149
59.Mr. SpongelikebattleaxeTroll1071
60.Ms. TriguenitaElf1013
61.Viceroy ChiefteinSymphoniaHuman883
62.Mr. HeronDwarf791
63.Mr. RikusOrc772
64.Mr. DragonheartElf761
65.King AnnahanCowardsElf684
66.Viceroy Grim ReaperSymphoniaElf645
67.Ms. MelianHuman638
68.Mr. PsyhoOrc569
69.Mr. DroneDwarf538
70.Ms. SarahthedudeWarriors of WarHuman534
71.Mr. TheodinHuman525
72.Mr. KennedyHuman511
73.Mr. SephrothHuman505
74.King RonsonolHellOrc398
75.Mr. RhysOrc386
76.Mr. Zephir The WiseElf360
77.Mr. KagaiHuman312
78.Mr. CeaserHoly Roman EmpireElf296
79.Mr. Pink SamaraiHuman269
80.Ms. AtheneThe Gods of WarOrc267
81.Mr. HerogTroll266
82.Mr. JoeHuman262
83.Mr. HiroDwarf220
84.Mr. RagnzorWarriors of WarDwarf181
85.Mr. GorothThe Gods of WarOrc173
86.Mr. TestHuman144
87.Sir Gerard HendrikSaiyan EmpireDwarf29
Newbie World X
1.King KadajSOLDIERHalfling294677
1.Mr. TijgerpekkieDwarf141904
1.Mr. XeqterTroll73870
1.Mr. ZelosTroll72628
1.Mr. CriackHuman38365
1.Mr. BilliejoeHuman36657
1.Mr. AragogTroll36310
1.Mr. AwesomoElf32142
1.Sir The Black DwarfSOLDIERDwarf18180
1.Mr. RedtoothEmpireHuman14921
1.Mr. JoricHuman14255
1.Mr. JinoevaOrc11365
1.Mr. JakesterTroll9436
1.Ms. PennumbraDwarf9338
1.Mr. Thrognar GromnirusElf8621
1.Sir DworfasDwarf8293
1.Mr. DemolitionOrc7396
1.Sir KarganEmpireHuman7169
1.Sir Cursed HarshEmpireElf6719
1.Mr. NaldoTroll6264
1.Mr. JamesTroll6220
1.Sir GutryfinArrseoniaHuman4798
1.Mr. CelebrimborElf4747
1.Mr. AmonraHuman3912
1.Mr. NarutrixPeacekeepersHuman3305
1.Mr. CrossElf3258
1.Mr. PelderHuman2769
1.Mr. BasileusElf2389
1.Viceroy Ikazi The AthenianThe RepublicTroll2294
1.Mr. BanesxElf2224
1.Mr. Edward The GreatTroll1836
1.Mr. ZeveraarThe Medieval Dogs Of WarElf1768
1.Mr. MenaceHuman1487
1.Lord Gajumat AughSerenityOrc1263
1.Mr. LinkavegeHuman1244
1.Mr. BloodhelmTroll1232
1.Mr. IkkeElf1047
1.Mr. KdoHuman918
1.Mr. DruegonarDwarf797
1.Mr. BreakerHuman741
1.Mr. DoogyHuman719
1.Mr. SinicTroll659
1.Mr. AnomanHalfling643
1.Mr. AshuriOrc626
1.Mr. SepherothHuman504
1.Mr. SlicerOrc474
1.Mr. PorcheOrc448
1.Mr. DarithHuman440
1.Mr. Raziel ObsidiaElf419
1.Ms. GeekmamaHuman380
1.Mr. Mortanius BronzebeardHuman335
1.Mr. HellscreamOrc291
1.Mr. GummiworHuman271
1.Mr. ScarlocElf270
1.Mr. TimberwolfElf264
1.Mr. DarkfatherDwarf238
1.Mr. McgladeDwarf210
1.Mr. InstaricHuman202
1.Mr. BarrymoreDwarf181
1.Mr. Vince NeilOrc158
1.Mr. Toke BloodaxeOrc136
1.Mr. BanehallowHalfling62
1.Mr. MidgitOrc48
1.Mr. LogainDwarf36
1.Viceroy GoekTroll25
1.VU AdminHuman25
1.Jester SwampfotHuman25
1.Lady CelaniHellDwarf24
1.Mr. StarmanPeacekeepersHuman3762
1.Mr. GicusHuman115
1.Mr. JedybgHuman141
1.Mr. SrgtmajorOrc22579
1.Mr. Henry SongHuman128
1.Mr. AridohlTroll133
1.Mr. ViktorElf422
1.Mr. DelyHalfling4579
1.Mr. Clans ManDwarf365263
1.Mr. HerkronDwarf1062
1.Mr. HixxyOrc5380
1.Mr. Darth PlaigusElf3644
1.Mr. EmpiriorOrc750
1.Mr. DeamonHuman307
1.Sir HaftrinSaiyan EmpireDwarf7088
1.Mr. Elhad BloodtearsHuman679
1.Ms. Era of RomaHuman4978
1.Mr. CexyElf88
1.Mr. OliteOrc87
1.Mr. RakuthElf216
1.Mr. DullscytheTroll318
1.Ms. MaubElf178
1.Ms. Cactaloniea ValkreeHuman68
1.Mr. ExpoOrc107
1. Native PeopleHuman1005
1.Mr. DarkmasterKingdom of HeavenHuman410
1.Mr. DalianaElf83
1.Mr. ArthasHuman584
1.Mr. CheironHuman142
1.Mr. JohanDwarf502
1.Mr. AnicatorHuman146
1.Mr. Don QueoteHuman148
1.Mr. AlastorHuman450
1.Mr. GeorgeHuman1096
1.Mr. AvignionHuman145
1.Mr. HorzonHuman145
1.Mr. LightdaemonTroll562
1.Mr. SoskayTroll207
1.Mr. BradHuman144
1.Mr. VirusHalfling7502
1.Mr. OshimaHuman492
1.Mr. ShiboHuman3304
1.Mr. WraithcloakHuman240
1.Mr. DarksauronHoly Roman EmpireElf879
1.Mr. PaltoneasHuman1203
1.Mr. FessElf530
1.Mr. GorgathTroll144
1.Mr. Galien BayleElf239
1.Mr. MastercheifElf4909
1.Mr. TyeTroll1927
1.Mr. The GreysThe Gods of WarHuman155
1.Mr. LegalosHuman215
1.Mr. JicHuman298
1.Mr. Rob DarkHuman431
1.Mr. ZythainOrc254
1.Mr. SharkHuman435
1.Mr. DcsampsonElf249
1.Mr. HarryplHuman141
1.Mr. PeterrOrc473
1.Mr. SonyedorlyElf142
1.Mr. LeppyHalfling107
1.Mr. RebornzHuman1330
1.Mr. EmilHalfling102
1.Mr. FloydElf142
1.Mr. LusiusHuman745
1.Mr. IronmanHalfling162
1.Mr. BrettHuman266
1.Mr. BattHuman233
1.Mr. ArcherElf1271
1.Mr. GalettHuman243
1.Mr. TripoliusElf145
1.Mr. AzndemonkidThe Gods of WarHuman652
The fifth era

Click on the era winner to see full list of all players

The fourth era
  1. The Beginning
  2. Era of Raistlin
  3. Era of Sezymon
  4. Era of Roxbury
  5. Era of Valium
  6. Era of Jeroen
  7. Era of Drunk
  8. Era of Rambo
  9. Second era of Rambo
  10. Third era of Rambo
  11. Fourth era of Rambo
  12. Second era of Sezymon
  13. Era of Jeker
  14. Era of Adelbert
  15. Era of Leo
  16. Era of Draiken
  17. Era of Saint Paul
  18. Era of Sparker
  19. Second Era of Sparker
  20. Era of Hansel
  21. Era of Juchi
  22. Era of Isabel
  23. Second era of Draiken
  24. Era of Ezatious
  25. Era of Virgin
  26. Era of Crissxcross
  27. Era of Amon Hen
  28. Era of Dark Orion
  29. Era of Asystole
  30. Era of Lenard
  31. Era of Grumpy old bastard
  32. Era of White Widow
  33. Era of Dark Blood
  34. Era of Bill Thomas Killman
  35. Era of Grumpy old Star
  36. Era of Elsin
  37. Era of Kobuskan
  38. Era of Messiah
  39. Era of Agent Smith
  40. Era of Dvsmasta
  41. Era of Magneto
  42. Era of Chipotle "Wolf" Snack Wrap
  43. Era of Chavez
  44. Era of Mzzery
  45. Era of Bluelight
  46. Era of Bogdan
  47. Era of Nova
The third era
  1. Beta 1
  2. Beta 2
  3. Beta 3
  4. Beta 4
The second era
  1. Beta 1 not saved.
  2. Beta 2
  3. Beta 3
  4. Beta 4
  5. Beta 5
  6. Beta 6
  7. Beta 7
  8. Beta 8
  9. Beta 9
- close -
  Copyright © 1999-2018 Visual Utopia. All rights reserved. Page loaded in 0.09 seconds. Server time: 2:45:58 PM