Most Powerful Rulers round 28
Rank Ruler Kingdom Race Score
Fantasia
1.Mr. AsystoleNemesisDwarf11689078
2.Mr. KurosakiNemesisDwarf10688406
3.Mr. Ingo Von LuckerNemesisDwarf9768690
4.Sir ArchiasNemesisDwarf9151849
5.Duke BorazonNemesisDwarf9144347
6.Mr. Dark OrionNemesisDwarf7919082
7.Mr. TancNemesisDwarf7814342
8.Sir AuratusNemesisDwarf7542655
9.Mr. LassieZEONDwarf7337314
10.Crazy XuaronNemesisDwarf6419687
11.Mr. Cyber AssassinNemesisDwarf6368329
12.Prince KenobiNemesisDwarf6246303
13.Sir DionysusCarnageDwarf5922177
14.Mr. MephistonNemesisHalfling4807831
15.Mr. LoveZEONDwarf4524002
16.Lord YereanCarnageDwarf4365925
17.Mr. HunterCarnageDwarf3766999
18.Mr. TrinityNemesisHuman3502342
19.Mr. RmmhcCarnageDwarf3493596
20.Mr. VladimirNemesisHuman3403890
21.Mr. PonsaZEONDwarf3382936
22.Prince MardukZEONDwarf3281383
23.Mr. ScottologyZEONTroll3221171
24.Mr. XiaxFreedom FighterDwarf3112409
25.Mr. LokePeacekeeperTroll2993955
26.Mr. Blue Dog AnchoriteCarnageDwarf2972818
27.Mr. DiomedesNemesisTroll2895923
28.Mr. ElfwineZEONDwarf2893823
29.Sir HeliosCarnageDwarf2822388
30.Mr. IvainiusZEONDwarf2796133
31.Mr. Bidi Hakgem IIPeacekeeperDwarf2779980
32.Mr. ReznorCarnageDwarf2670894
33.Mr. MavichCarnageOrc2637601
34.Sir ZmonevCarnageTroll2575578
35.Mr. SunDark BloodHuman2564203
36.Mr. CrissxcrossBrotherhood of the WolfDwarf2545701
37.Mr. HilarioMad Against DrugsDwarf2519388
38.Mr. ArtimeusPeacekeeperHalfling2382761
39.Mr. HerculesCarnageOrc2369238
40.Sir ScientistFreedom FighterDwarf2355632
41.Mr. Blue IceMad Against DrugsDwarf2345374
42.Mr. Deadly DoughnutCarnageDwarf2291668
43.Mr. Polachapa HinekkiPeacekeeperDwarf2288812
44.Lord CromNemesisOrc2267303
45.Sir ColigynerfolkaNemesisDwarf2239777
46.Mr. CinhilPeacekeeperDwarf2238985
47.Daimyo Chuck NorrisNemesisOrc2197887
48.Mr. Oskar The ThirdZEONHuman2077405
49.Mr. KatsumotoNemesisHalfling1991310
50.Mr. Carolus RexZEONDwarf1965866
51.Mr. OnurisZEONDwarf1956962
52.Mr. MushashiNemesisOrc1943396
53.Mr. DalakCarnageHuman1940900
54.Mr. Von DarkmoorCarnageTroll1938275
55.Mr. DravenCarnageTroll1910400
56.Mr. EipoowCarnageHalfling1877853
57.Mr. Xander CrewsCarnageDwarf1793535
58.Duke RanfafCarnageElf1759858
59.Sir Grim DarkhammerPeacekeeperTroll1747469
60.Mr. BraveheartCarnageTroll1687426
61.Sir HephaestusCarnageTroll1669182
62.Mr. Brannigans LawNemesisOrc1637564
63.Mr. Evermeet VNemesisElf1624325
64.Mr. EinskaldirCarnageTroll1619901
65.Mr. PatasMad Against DrugsTroll1614284
66.Mr. AloysiusMad Against DrugsElf1589267
67.Mr. SancriNemesisElf1578606
68.Mr. BrashenLegacyDwarf1573455
69.Overlord DvsmastaDark BloodTroll1567312
70.Mr. Krool RedfangPeacekeeperOrc1456943
71.Mr. MacksMad Against DrugsDwarf1303159
72.Mr. Zackira of StrikeDwarf1266089
73.Sir Tak DakenCarnageElf1212170
74.Sir Danny BoyCarnageOrc1182973
75.Mr. GuusjeCarnageDwarf1152925
76.Mr. BrensOrc1080452
77.Mr. DreadiiCarnageOrc1043785
78.Mr. WalkerBrotherhood of the WolfHuman1029907
79.Mr. FraserMad Against DrugsElf1024041
80.Mr. CobiZEONHalfling1001229
81.Mr. PaphoMad Against DrugsHuman994895
82.Mr. McikanZEONElf994269
83.Sir PafficianPeacekeeperDwarf973807
84.Mr. SincereCarnageTroll973425
85.Khan EmmulaMad Against DrugsTroll972665
86.Mr. HeroixZEONDwarf950994
87.Mr. VeinanPeacekeeperElf932375
88.Mr. MongiMad Against DrugsTroll925843
89.Mr. Jay BrownZEONOrc920627
90.Mr. RunemasterZEONHuman909339
91.Mr. SalarinFreedom FighterDwarf891655
92.Mr. Owt FlowCarnageTroll889016
93.Mr. SelocFreedom FighterTroll879323
94.Mr. SpoonMusicTroll831605
95.Mr. Vagabond The NoisiaFreedom FighterDwarf830525
96.Mr. DimanMad Against DrugsHuman827081
97.Ms. StrawberryMad Against DrugsDwarf774300
98.Mr. SyxMad Against DrugsTroll756087
99.Mr. ArchitectCarnageOrc684917
100.Mr. HirdfallenZEONTroll675077
101.Lord MacFreedom FighterDwarf666765
102.Mr. RomulusCarnageTroll653066
103.Mr. Uruk Gah BaragTroll649685
104.Mr. Crazy DaneBrotherhood of the WolfDwarf639705
105.Mr. NimlotZEONOrc635425
106.Prince CorothiusCarnageTroll631369
107.Mr. TimmsBrotherhood of the WolfHuman615457
108.Mr. SmuffBrotherhood of the WolfTroll582717
109.Mr. Mastro GeppusMad Against DrugsOrc581830
110.Mr. IzulienHuman538879
111.Mr. MessiahZEONOrc523962
112.Mr. HagarPeacekeeperDwarf503734
113.Mr. ElliottMad Against DrugsHuman503633
114.Mr. RelictorTroll476185
115.Mr. KimmsMusicTroll470341
116.Mr. Antonio Miguel Santos BorjaCarnageElf463605
117.Mr. EratiPeacekeeperOrc462298
118.Mr. PenguinMusicDwarf444662
119.Mr. ZambaronBrotherhood of the WolfDwarf426321
120.Mr. ZulumonBrotherhood of the WolfOrc424381
121.Mr. IsaacCarnageOrc419330
122.Sir Ragnarr StormguardMad Against DrugsHuman412058
123.Mr. KobuskanMusicOrc411420
124.Wolflord KaracBrotherhood of the WolfHuman408925
125.Mr. GilthMusicTroll402959
126.Mr. HamishBrotherhood of the WolfElf402115
127.Mr. ThekingBrotherhood of the WolfElf381959
128.Mr. BarnyZEONElf380702
129.Mr. BirdhowsBrotherhood of the WolfTroll363912
130.High Lord OdykoBrotherhood of the WolfTroll341429
131.Mr. BathusarZEONOrc321209
132.Duke DrakosBrotherhood of the WolfElf287470
133.Mr. Psyco The ReaperBrotherhood of the WolfOrc282910
134.Mr. PatrickDwarf246904
135.Mr. NavaraMad Against DrugsHuman226180
136.Lord OgelhtilCarnageElf216966
137.Mr. WheeledswordBrotherhood of the WolfHuman216361
138.Mr. Yanco VMusicDwarf207254
139.Mr. Durza The DestroyerBrotherhood of the WolfTroll201405
140.Mr. Kobra The DragonlordMad Against DrugsTroll200055
141.Mr. LucimorthMusicElf192005
142.Ms. KkayPeacekeeperHalfling183357
143.Mr. GothrimZEONElf179010
144.Mr. Sean EldersonDark BloodHalfling173338
145.Mr. WuuMusicElf158849
146.Mr. UniverseMad Against DrugsTroll146577
147.Mr. AhmadFreedom FighterHuman143469
148.Mr. OamawtZEONOrc141719
149.Mr. GoldsieFreedom FighterOrc135333
150.Mr. SigheartMusicDwarf119681
151.Mr. SezymonLegacyElf113897
152.Lord EchramCarnageDwarf111325
153.Mr. Chaos GeoffBrotherhood of the WolfTroll107318
154.Mr. MickeyCarnageDwarf94396
155.Mr. RubyianMusicDwarf92643
156.Mr. Alexander The GreatBrotherhood of the WolfTroll90938
157.Mr. Ffh The AssaulterBrotherhood of the WolfTroll88686
158.Guildmaster DrenthinioDark BloodOrc81194
159.Mr. AcelnorstMusicElf65158
160.Ms. SimetraCarnageDwarf60306
161.Mr. RoxburyLegacyDwarf52137
162.Mr. ComMad Against DrugsDwarf48632
163.Sir FizbanLegacyDwarf43699
164.Mr. Rock Hard ReginaldLegacyTroll33252
165.Mr. TwamaoOrc22781
166.Mr. ShieldBrotherhood of the WolfTroll20875
167.Mr. Repelsteel IIZEONOrc14214
168.Mr. LegendBrotherhood of the WolfOrc11712
169.Mr. RinjiBrotherhood of the WolfDwarf10692
170.Sir AbaddonDark BloodTroll10165
171.Mr. StarkHuman9363
172.Mr. DrakBrotherhood of the WolfTroll5391
173.Mr. ArakonBrotherhood of the WolfHuman2221
174.Mr. SheppardMusicElf1212
175.Mr. ShpedroBrotherhood of the WolfDwarf1170
176.Mr. Rumpnissen The EvighetsmaskinDwarf763
177.Lord OyawithoutinternetDark BloodTroll421
178.Mr. IliaDark BloodHuman405
179.Mr. SirmatrixDwarf369
180.Mr. JackboDwarf350
181.Mr. AchiliesmatrixHalfling340
182.Mr. IceboyPeacekeeperDwarf328
183.Mr. ZerocoolDwarf285
184.Mr. HeroDwarf135
185.Mr. MulletDwarf99
186.Sir Shyers of NubbinghamDark BloodElf87
187.Mr. Xxgxx ManNemesisDwarf79
188.Mr. Athos IIBrotherhood of the WolfHuman71
189.Mr. YurihugoHuman12
Mantrax
1.Mr. DarkmarauderPredatorsDwarf6058512
2.Mr. Master Cookie MinerPredatorsDwarf5776706
3.Mr. LeafblighterPredatorsDwarf4795057
4.Sir Jack FrostPredatorsDwarf4761098
5.Mr. ThornPredatorsHuman4477127
6.Mr. Raek WanPredatorsHuman4408075
7.Mr. TwisterPredatorsElf4304928
8.Sage TryntonPredatorsElf3958031
9.Mr. VenithenPredatorsTroll3809033
10.Mr. SpeedePredatorsHuman3776200
11.Mr. MercuryPredatorsElf3703835
12.Mr. EverscapePredatorsHalfling3686747
13.Mr. MightPredatorsDwarf3502451
14.Mr. Don ConelionePredatorsTroll3153494
15.Mr. RixPredatorsHuman2740002
16.Mr. HumpfryPredatorsElf2442228
17.Mr. HyrenPredatorsDwarf2077340
18.Mr. MassivePredatorsOrc2061439
19.Mr. KoariPredatorsDwarf2030281
20.Mr. PredatorPredatorsDwarf2023940
21.Mr. TootyOrc2013896
22.Mr. TadisPredatorsTroll1512853
23.Mr. DamaarPredatorsElf1469832
24.Mr. Grumpy IiiPredatorsOrc1438694
25.Mr. AcePredatorsOrc1436818
26.Mr. BlazerPredatorsDwarf1416068
27.Mr. ArespreditorPredatorsElf1373397
28.Mr. PeacemakerofdoomPredatorsOrc1171195
29.Ms. DondoniPredatorsOrc1169656
30.Sir DarkmarsbarPredatorsOrc820207
31.Mr. BakkiniusDwarf759221
32.Mr. BloodlustDwarf612337
33.Mr. Chicosci IIAngelsTroll456313
34.Mr. HowellsPredatorsOrc261601
35.Mr. TrendkillAngelsDwarf185411
36.Mr. MarkoDwarf157524
37.Mr. HateloveAllies of the WestHuman108176
38.Mr. AppleatomHuman105353
39.Mr. LevissMagical World of SpiraDwarf54839
40.Mr. DesolTemplar CrusadersDwarf43346
41.Mr. GaiaDiadochis WingTroll18869
42.Lord ArgyleAngelsHalfling11454
43.Mr. EasonAngelsDwarf8329
44.Mr. Thunder Guardianguardians of destineyOrc5024
45.Mr. GrandiHuman4338
46.Mr. Synhauer Suan SilvianAngelsElf2589
47.Mr. Brandizzleguardians of destineyOrc502
48.Mr. Prince SadorimDiadochiTroll433
49.Mr. SereianDiadochiElf432
50.Mr. NelsonAngelsElf392
51.Mr. Fuk EveryoneAngelsDwarf373
52.Mr. DuffmanDwarf358
53.Mr. ShotcatOrc327
54.Ms. Old SueAllies of the WestHuman193
55.Mr. AlicanDiadochis WingTroll116
56.Mr. RaulzDwarf108
57.Ms. MazzylleneElf74
58.Mr. PumaHuman53
59.Mr. CamelotDiadochiTroll45
60.Mr. TommyHuman37
61.Ms. DemelzaElf27
62.Mr. GreyDiadochiHalfling25
Zetamania
1.Mr. JonathanFreelance AllianceDwarf2795043
2.Mr. Wywernusthe younger jesterTroll2776173
3.Mr. CobbRitzDwarf2478050
4.Mr. AllanFreelance AllianceDwarf2419941
5.Lord EpyonRitzDwarf2071467
6.Mr. Massivedestroyerthe younger jesterOrc2016998
7.Ms. AtlasRitzDwarf1737534
8.Mr. CannochiRitzTroll1677589
9.Sir PantsRitzHalfling1676886
10.Mr. Capt MorganFreelance AllianceDwarf1580851
11.Mr. KaynRitzHuman1341472
12.Mr. DosFreelance AllianceOrc1273349
13.Mr. ThorFreelance AllianceOrc1272086
14.Mr. Santa ClausFreelance AllianceTroll1188809
15.Mr. Hkxxxooothe younger jesterOrc1083257
16.Mr. Erunion Telcontarthe younger jesterElf1072074
17.Mr. FoxFreelance AllianceElf1056638
18.Mr. MclovinRitzDwarf1019762
19.Mr. NivekoFreelance AllianceElf1001125
20.Mr. EvansFreelance AllianceTroll842467
21.Mr. OvercomeFreelance AllianceOrc826630
22.Mr. AtakaRitzOrc812572
23.Mr. Atreidesthe younger jesterOrc780272
24.Mr. SkullcrusherFreelance AllianceTroll762631
25.Mr. GhostalkerArmy of AnubisHalfling699817
26.Mr. VarikRitzDwarf662634
27.Mr. Soccermagethe younger jesterElf634991
28.Ms. Lanfearthe younger jesterOrc634484
29.Mr. DramborlegFreelance AllianceTroll575976
30.Mr. AnonymousArmy of AnubisOrc571502
31.Mr. PlagueRitzOrc571095
32.Mr. Thomas IVFreelance AllianceTroll527023
33.Mr. KrashnakArmy of AnubisTroll511640
34.Mr. TypewriterRitzElf417404
35.Ms. Lieutenant DoyleFreelance AllianceDwarf391014
36.Mr. DonFreelance AllianceHuman365193
37.Mr. Barack ObamaHuman359562
38.Mr. WildspyRitzDwarf354056
39.Ms. TauFreelance AllianceElf313505
40.Mr. MewhoRitzDwarf298703
41.Mr. Spudthe younger jesterOrc245496
42.Mr. BluntsArmy of AnubisElf238497
43.Duke Tiber Septim IVRitzHuman217216
44.Sir Lanchongthe younger jesterHalfling186218
45.Mr. SsgtsteinbergerArmy of AnubisDwarf169007
46.Mr. Dar GraumPredators WingOrc159199
47.Mr. BomfnkLietuvos Didzioji KunigaikstysteDwarf146488
48.Mr. DarxDwarf117250
49.Duke Vytautas DidysisLietuvos Didzioji KunigaikstysteDwarf111723
50.Mr. Candyman Mach IIArmy of AnubisOrc108987
51.Mr. BourneRitzTroll104701
52.Ms. Amanda Satisfythe younger jesterTroll90318
53.Mr. Ssgt SleighnorArmy of AnubisTroll84913
54.Mr. ShadowArmy of AnubisHuman82079
55.Mr. Matt HardyArmy of AnubisTroll55601
56.Mr. JakartaincHuman43054
57.Mr. FrostmourneDark Riders EmpireHalfling42280
58.Mr. BogdanDark Riders EmpireOrc41232
59.Mr. GurathDark Riders EmpireElf32766
60.Mr. Vincent Valentinethe younger jesterTroll24736
61.Mr. DebatsrevengeArmy of AnubisOrc19154
62.Mr. SpraitasLietuvos Didzioji KunigaikstysteOrc17999
63.Mr. PleasureOrc17369
64.Govenor GovenorRitzHuman12896
65.Mr. MephistoArmy of AnubisTroll11809
66.Mr. Sazunas JuniorLietuvos Didzioji KunigaikstysteElf10788
67.Mr. SunkistDwarf9776
68.Ms. RhianniaDark Riders EmpireOrc7982
69.Mr. BrooksFreelance AllianceDwarf7663
70.Mr. QassimDark Riders EmpireTroll6845
71.Mr. Ensabahnur The Death DealerFreelance AllianceOrc6443
72.Mr. RoranDark Riders EmpireTroll5929
73.Mr. NecrozThe SlaaneshElf2973
74.Mr. AkeelaDark Riders EmpireDwarf2498
75.Mr. RimtasRitzDwarf2443
76.Mr. ZuallPredators WingOrc1471
77.Mr. SwiftgreywolfDark Riders EmpireDwarf1301
78.Mr. KaytonaHuman1112
79.Mr. VerllDark Riders EmpireOrc1102
80.Mr. BlairsyHuman490
81.Mr. Glorfindel IiiHuman441
82.Mr. LeonidasSpartansHuman415
83.Mr. of SealandDwarf375
84.Mr. ElminsterDwarf370
85.Mr. GallyonRitzDwarf366
86.Mr. GrannykillDwarf363
87.Mr. Exsul ImpurusTroll359
88.Mr. SlayedArmy of AnubisTroll352
89.Mr. IthakanArmy of AnubisOrc338
90.Mr. Gwn The PwnerElf327
91.Ms. HippySpartansOrc321
92.Mr. Justanius FontainiusDark Riders EmpireDwarf130
93.Mr. AanonDwarf125
94.Mr. TwilightOrc106
95.Mr. ZarrocElf73
96.Ms. Lady NanneyFreelance AllianceHuman70
97.Mr. TuronHuman41
98.Mr. WyklonHuman33
Starta
1.Mr. DakariusEternityHuman1058347
2.Mr. Vash The StampedeUltraVioletDwarf1030058
3.Mr. TangoEternityHuman714721
4.Mr. AlmezoEternityDwarf706678
5.Mr. FirestormUltraVioletDwarf678447
6.Mr. ArbyJumpersTroll632950
7.Mr. BisioJumpersHuman551192
8.Sir KnishJumpersDwarf407658
9.Mr. Sitting DuckJumpersDwarf391162
10.Mr. JackUltraVioletElf351722
11.Ms. SelkirkaEternityHuman339273
12.Lord Zeromus The DestroyerJumpersHuman268616
13.Mr. ChrisJumpersTroll267558
14.Mr. Commander IEternityHuman267454
15.Mr. Genghis KhanOrc262228
16.Mr. KrakenEternityElf258504
17.Mr. Dark ShadowEternityHuman210555
18.Mr. General PattonEternityHuman207817
19.Mr. LekgoloEternityDwarf197056
20.Mr. William The ConquererJumpersHuman145555
21.Mr. RolandJumpersHuman143111
22.Ms. SurfloverJumpersOrc113773
23.Mr. KiroLuna WolvesDwarf65810
24.Mr. MohammadEternityOrc62213
25.Mr. HarleyHuman55668
26.Ms. VialiLuna WolvesDwarf53506
27.Mr. SkeggmanJumpersHuman49017
28.Mr. PoliciaSlipperyDwarf44253
29.Mr. MattimaoJumpersHuman33456
30.Mr. KilobyteThe downloadsDwarf30332
31.Mr. Revenga X IIThe downloadsOrc29408
32.Mr. HellfinderHellDwarf25955
33.Mr. Impracticable The FifthJumpersHuman16377
34.Mr. Betty SwallocksElf16227
35.Mr. BrisemanThe downloadsOrc9116
36.Mr. GarouThe downloadsElf7976
37.Mr. ChiburifrulaHuman4285
38.Ms. SweetpeaElf2783
39.Mr. RanryuuEternityDwarf2374
40.Mr. AbcdefghijklmnopqrstuvwxyzLuna WolvesDwarf455
41.Mr. ThejackalThe downloadsElf391
42.Mr. XerxesHuman377
43.Mr. ZeppelinSlipperyDwarf77
44.Mr. MakaveliHuman77
45.Mr. PukkimanHuman44
Nirvana
1.Mr. ArgusTroll1114243
2.Mr. SokiArmy of the EmpireTroll987732
3.Mr. OpiumWolf RiderDwarf882114
4.Mr. TrentonALADwarf743356
5.Mr. MajorALADwarf724255
6.Mr. Divad JenosArmy of the EmpireHuman606142
7.Mr. Dark CloudWolf RiderTroll528374
8.Mr. IuhoosiersALADwarf499606
9.Mr. AlucardArmy of the EmpireOrc350977
10.Mr. WeissArmy of the EmpireHuman349022
11.Mr. AnardurArmy of the EmpireTroll317647
12.Mr. Joe CoolArmy of the EmpireDwarf296586
13.Mr. ForreWolf RiderTroll252507
14.Mr. DudeDwarf249767
15.Mr. MicxxxArmy of the EmpireHuman238825
16.Mr. HeimdallALADwarf209323
17.Mr. StrykeArmy of the EmpireOrc209017
18.Mr. EddoWolf RiderOrc190704
19.Mr. UnforgivableWolf RiderOrc145330
20.Mr. AramisWolf RiderElf128721
21.Ms. SexinessArmy of the EmpireElf121444
22.Mr. SinLegion Of Burning EyeOrc111002
23.Mr. GenkaiWolf RiderElf103702
24.Mr. AlatristeHuman85699
25.Mr. OstiLegion Of Burning EyeOrc75341
26.Mr. Dragonknight of RagonoviaWolf RiderOrc63608
27.Mr. Anubis IiiWolf RiderDwarf58447
28.Mr. Demonslayer of DarknessOrc56887
29.Mr. GorionWolf RiderHuman51239
30.Mr. DanielspWolf RiderDwarf48357
31.Mr. UlosfarickWolf RiderHuman24916
32.Mr. MkronWolf RiderHuman20920
33.Mr. Tea TimeALATroll19460
34.Mr. JeordyiWolf RiderOrc11885
35.Mr. MiaWolf RiderHuman6232
36.Mr. YellowHuman6058
37.Mr. BamatoHalfling5173
38.Ms. YuriWolf RiderHuman4463
39.Mr. JesseWolf RiderDwarf4210
40.Mr. VampyrekinHuman3566
41.Mr. AtsumaDwarf3064
42.Mr. Tokio PopDwarf1697
43.Mr. EddyvanhalenDwarf373
44.Mr. JoeDwarf367
45.Mr. DunkadunkDwarf142
46.Mr. RocketmasterTroll82
Valhalla
1.Mr. NeonShinsengumiOrc1708953
2.Mr. CarpenterSafty In neighborsHuman886626
3.Mr. MotherlickerShinsengumiDwarf728625
4.Mr. PtahSafty In neighborsElf503854
5.Mr. ToshizoShinsengumiHuman459417
6.Mr. ZanderSafty In neighborsElf396727
7.Mr. RaizenSafty In neighborsHuman368509
8.Mr. The JugglerShinsengumiDwarf345228
9.Mr. VenganceShinsengumiHuman327292
10.Mr. JohnSafty In neighborsHuman253990
11.Mr. MeltyfaceSafty In neighborsHuman215521
12.Mr. LoganSafty In neighborsHuman202505
13.Mr. CrusaderSafty In neighborsOrc170298
14.Mr. ReaperShinsengumiTroll158516
15.Mr. DovydasEmpire of MeijiDwarf132006
16.Mr. NooobDwarf88233
17.Mr. CriosShinsengumiHuman46073
18.Mr. IronswordIchizoku Ginsei ToraTroll37749
19.Mr. The BoyTroll34991
20.Mr. ScarecrowKingdom of WarElf31222
21.Mr. VangardKnights of the White WolfDwarf21664
22.Mr. SagaDwarf12964
23.Mr. EluElf6471
24.Mr. DraculaKnights of the White WolfDwarf3976
25.Mr. Shade IVKnights of the White WolfOrc3911
26.Mr. HoustonHuman2395
27.Mr. WarlockKnights of the White WolfTroll1609
28.Mr. DorannElf1566
29.Mr. Jozef The KnifeKnights of the White WolfElf1461
30.Mr. Emperor ArliusKnights of the White WolfDwarf1268
31.Mr. Dark RegionShinsengumiOrc1130
32.Mr. ArchIchizoku Ginsei ToraOrc745
33.Mr. PukkiKingdom of WarDwarf527
34.Mr. SanohThe LegionOrc498
35.Mr. KerjgnwerKingdom of WarTroll385
36.Ms. ElfarshaElf Lords The RebornElf375
37.Mr. RedtoothHoly orderHuman372
38.Mr. VictorHuman371
39.Mr. SquiddyKnights of the White WolfElf370
40.Mr. Beast Monster TrollShinsengumiTroll351
41.Mr. JesterThe LegionTroll176
42.Ms. ZeldaHalfling171
43.Mr. BenltfKnights of the White WolfElf103
44.Sir FroptinHalfling79
45.Mr. FriendHuman79
46.Ms. JimenaHalfling65
47.Ms. Amanda The GreatKnights of the White WolfElf61
48.Mr. NosperaxHoly orderHalfling38
49.Mr. FragHuman33
50.Mr. BobyElf20
Armageddon
1.Mr. Duss VallenThe Eternal WarriorsHuman455936
2.Mr. TiggyOrc443426
3.Mr. KillerTroll129573
4.Mr. NovaElf119800
5.Mr. Cao CaoCease To ExistHuman116663
6.Mr. Chimey ChongaDwarf106385
7.Mr. Lost ProphetCross GuardsDwarf89815
8.Mr. DuncanCease To ExistTroll57092
9.Mr. BossCease To ExistHuman47049
10.Mr. BackCross GuardsTroll26251
11.Mr. AbsolutAzai ClanDwarf25693
12.Sir Barzan Mohammedevich KadyrovHuman25134
13.Mr. ExciaThe Eternal WarriorsHuman24384
14.Mr. Ledhead IVHuman23470
15.Mr. ArthurHuman22903
16.Mr. RamboEnglish AllianceDwarf16857
17.Mr. Shaun The DeadCross GuardsOrc16422
18.Mr. AntichristOrc14716
19.Mr. InspectorrHuman12871
20.Ms. Fiona IsraelHuman11881
21.Mr. FurionOrc8874
22.Mr. MetalocalypseCross GuardsHuman8085
23.Mr. MoneyCross GuardsOrc8041
24.Mr. Nice BoyGangsta ParadiseHuman6932
25.Mr. Bear LuckerBEARMACHINESHuman6697
26.Mr. Who WhoOrc6655
27.Mr. NooneDARK ANGELSElf6489
28.Mr. King GageHuman5975
29.Mr. Diehard IICease To ExistElf5925
30.Mr. AchilleusDwarf4544
31.Mr. BakesGangsta ParadiseDwarf4168
32.Mr. Nagamasa AzaiAzai ClanHuman3941
33.Mr. DhaunaufeinThe Lords Of The UnderWorldTroll3751
34.Mr. Meraxthe liberatorsHuman3751
35.Mr. XylorHuman3705
36.Mr. DanusDwarf3507
37.Mr. RandomCross GuardsDwarf3304
38.Mr. WaterbottledrinkerGangsta ParadiseTroll3257
39.Mr. AcheronHuman3181
40.Mr. Abu YusefDwarf3104
41.Mr. FlameCross GuardsDwarf3063
42.Mr. SurviverDwarf2496
43.Mr. WilsonDwarf2489
44.Mr. Ironlor WolfheartHuman2345
45.Mr. KipKingdom of CheeseTroll2262
46.Mr. Voice of The PeopleHalfling2136
47.Mr. Yung LudaDARK ANGELSOrc2038
48.Mr. FabulousfoolHuman1943
49.Mr. DagonHuman1908
50.Mr. MafiaGangsta ParadiseElf1472
51.Mr. SladeElf1458
52.Mr. MonkeywarriorFantasia FightersDwarf1419
53.Mr. ZambijaThe Lords Of The UnderWorldOrc1374
54.Mr. AnttangOrc1345
55.Ms. WeeThe Lords Of The UnderWorldHuman1329
56.Mr. TearlokElf1306
57.Mr. HelloThe Lords Of The UnderWorldOrc1162
58.Mr. GrunnHalfling1077
59.Mr. OpportunityCease To ExistDwarf1051
60.Mr. Grim WolferHuman1012
61.Mr. ShakHuman984
62.Mr. StealthmachinesBEARMACHINESHuman934
63.Mr. KillThe Lords Of The UnderWorldOrc871
64.Mr. Trllykingdom of heartsDwarf840
65.Mr. LiverpoolFantasia FightersDwarf646
66.Mr. Eternal FighterEnglish AllianceDwarf587
67.Ms. NataliaElf525
68.Mr. LalalamanThe Lords Of The UnderWorldDwarf409
69.Mr. Tupac ShakurHuman399
70.Mr. General LeerebelsHuman382
71.Mr. Danicus DarkspearAzai ClanTroll376
72.Mr. Anastrien SunstriderCross GuardsElf374
73.Mr. KiknchiknElf374
74.Mr. DhagothElf373
75.Mr. FalloutHuman371
76.Mr. NapDwarf370
77.Mr. DwarfFantasia FightersDwarf369
78.Mr. AtramentousthesecondHuman367
79.Mr. BacroneHuman365
80.Mr. DragonorcOrc343
81.Mr. PwniesElf317
82.Mr. WhohisfaceDwarf305
83.Mr. Winnersthe liberatorsElf92
84.Mr. SteakKingdom of CheeseElf56
85.Mr. YuranOrc34
86.Mr. of Deaththe liberatorsDwarf30
Newbie World X
1.Mr. DraikenDark BloodTroll1034381
1.Ms. AlalaLegacyElf760306
1.Mr. The FatDwarf548592
1.Mr. ParisDwarf483415
1.Mr. PhreauAllies of the WestHuman395642
1.Mr. Steel BrightbladeAngelsHuman287530
1.Mr. Optimus HodgiusAllies of the WestDwarf271785
1.Mr. NemoZEONHalfling268647
1.Ms. AshleyThe LegionHalfling264802
1.Ms. PoisonDark BloodDwarf260344
1.Mr. GardianTemplar CrusadersDwarf219821
1.Mr. FragminNoble Knights of the Orde of the Frozen FlameOrc165587
1.Mr. NametakenLuna WolvesDwarf159382
1.Mr. WolferusDwarf126199
1.Mr. Meriador GamgeHalfling122334
1.Mr. TruefailureThe Undead AllianceDwarf111393
1.Mr. Awesome ManDwarf101810
1.Mr. PrechipsDark Riders EmpireHuman97322
1.Mr. JibblyTroll89852
1.Mr. MarcherTroll79713
1.Ms. BismarkHuman77243
1.Mr. TwoodyAllies of the WestHuman76378
1.Mr. FlowerALADwarf68015
1.Mr. Fack YouHuman65363
1.Mr. MirajOrc60227
1.Mr. ZontenHuman56770
1.Mr. ChwaaElf56736
1.General EzatiousLegacyTroll56400
1.Mr. BezzaBrotherhood of the WolfHuman56109
1.Ms. BloodyKnights of the White WolfElf54534
1.Mr. Tsundar KaranaHuman45708
1.Mr. Silvereddkingdom of heartsHuman45294
1.Sir DrunkenLegacyElf40193
1.Mr. RipperOrc37222
1.Mr. XxbenxxHuman35318
1.Mr. RamielNoble Knights of the Orde of the Frozen FlameDwarf33357
1.Mr. KinoElf33057
1.Mr. TrembleHuman28012
1.Mr. HobieDwarf27706
1.Mr. ChaplinHuman27227
1.Mr. CdaddyDwarf25800
1.Mr. Thekillerguythe liberatorsDwarf25416
1.Mr. BariderElf24202
1.Mr. Rednas The RevengeDwarf23822
1.Mr. KhaavrenMusicTroll23813
1.Mr. Eduardothe liberatorsDwarf21465
1.Mr. RebberehElf19633
1.Mr. Kaptain KalDwarf18146
1.Mr. KatoimdeadAllies of the WestHuman17330
1.Mr. SauronDark ArmyOrc14711
1.Mr. Conquerorthe liberatorsElf14414
1.Mr. DemonscytheElf13857
1.Mr. MurkyDwarf13126
1.Demonic ShezmuLegacyOrc12709
1.Mr. ManArmy of the EmpireHuman12518
1.Mr. OdinDark BloodDwarf12333
1.Mr. KlondykeTemplar CrusadersTroll11625
1.Mr. NateTroll10944
1.Mr. Denko RaikiriHuman10693
1.Ms. KarlaAngelsDwarf10561
1.Mr. YobbeElf9951
1.Mr. GreenshieldHuman9916
1.Mr. Def Jam IICross GuardsDwarf9715
1.Mr. Binh The CrazyDark BloodElf8930
1.Ms. LaylaTroll8624
1.Mr. YellowcardDwarf8598
1.Mr. MegasnikosDark Riders EmpireHuman8488
1.Mr. SpankyliciousLegacyTroll8166
1.Mr. MinhDwarf7759
1.Mr. Tauomegaguardians of destineyElf7739
1.Mr. BlkduckyHuman7351
1.Lord ArzunDark BloodDwarf7191
1.Mr. Last FirstbornLuna WolvesTroll6876
1.Ms. Noa IiiNoble Knights of the Orde of the Frozen FlameHuman6861
1.Mr. KatokatoMad Against DrugsOrc6797
1.Mr. ZiobroCross GuardsHuman6726
1.Mr. KaleshDwarf6453
1.Ms. TuguinhaHuman6084
1.Mr. UnknownAngelsElf5942
1.Mr. GaltharWestern PeoplesHuman5308
1.Sir DarkbladeFreedom FighterHuman5081
1.Mr. JohndoeMagical World of SpiraHuman5038
1.Mr. FrodoOrc4968
1.Mr. BournesupHuman4750
1.Mr. ChewyLuna WolvesHuman4693
1.Mr. MallyxElf4686
1.Mr. AradorHuman4682
1.Mr. Eddkingdom of heartsDwarf4521
1.Mr. NeratuElf4315
1.Mr. BrandonDwarf4220
1.Mr. KyuubiOrc4039
1.Mr. Mariokingdom of heartsDwarf3820
1.Mr. GilNoble Knights of the Orde of the Frozen FlameDwarf3635
1.Mr. Joe SlzyslakOrc3626
1.Mr. SatanclausasLietuvos Didzioji KunigaikstysteHuman3523
1.Mr. ScooterDwarf3445
1.Mr. KapowHuman3199
1.Mr. SaladinBlackWaterElf3174
1.Mr. Aligreat Owning BanehallowDark BloodHuman3149
1.Mr. SteveHalfling3001
1.Mr. Sickmanthe liberatorsDwarf2840
1.Mr. AcindcNoble Knights of the Orde of the Frozen FlameHuman2756
1.Mr. MorgKingdom of WarHuman2434
1.Mr. TahaOrc2274
1.Mr. XeodradeElf2268
1.Mr. NighthawkHuman2143
1.Mr. Buttholekingdom of heartsTroll2139
1.Mr. JameHuman2096
1.Mr. Istar The WierdgriviLegacyTroll2091
1.Sir WessickNoble Knights of the Orde of the Frozen FlameHuman1885
1.Mr. ThergOrc1823
1.Mr. XsaTroll1710
1.Mr. DoomHuman1682
1.Mr. MagosElf1575
1.Mr. DylanDwarf1562
1.Sir TimmievFreelance AllianceElf1426
1.Mr. Rhaegarguardians of destineyOrc1384
1.Mr. FazHuman1380
1.Mr. Gaius Julius Octavian CaesarHuman1306
1.Mr. Zxcvbnm IVTroll1291
1.Ms. ArwenElf1271
1.Mr. The Boys HelperTroll1208
1.Sir Jonny Bacardi The Last PaladinNoble Knights of the Orde of the Frozen FlameHuman1176
1.Mr. MaccaDwarf1176
1.Mr. PtrckgreerMagical World of SpiraElf1160
1.Mr. BibiTroll1114
1.Mr. XwarriorHuman1107
1.Mr. YokoshimaHuman1103
1.Mr. JasperHuman1082
1.Mr. FelixOrc1073
1.Mr. LokheHalfling1072
1.Mr. GfgdghElf1049
1.Mr. ZacisOrc1021
1.Mr. RuinerHuman953
1.Mr. LilphootHuman948
1.Mr. SpartanOrc916
1.Mr. StarscrimHuman891
1.Mr. DeviLegacyHuman885
1.The JuchiLegacyHuman880
1.Mr. WiliamHuman880
1.Ms. Jak JakElf863
1.Mr. CastorNew Essence Breakdancing CrewOrc806
1.Mr. DusanHuman787
1.Mr. AbberHalfling783
1.Mr. Dead AliveFreelance AllianceHuman674
1.Mr. DaedalusElf532
1.Mr. AdrianoHuman525
1.Mr. ChaoskingOrc497
1.Ms. XenaAngelsDwarf458
1.Mr. VahDwarf449
1.Pirate LewathaDark BloodOrc429
1.Mr. Prince of DarknessOrc429
1.Mr. EasyjoeDark Riders EmpireDwarf411
1.Mr. SpecHuman403
1.Mr. RaymondHuman401
1.Mr. DarkoneOrc399
1.Mr. Three Sixty DunkDwarf391
1.Ms. ValkyrieSpartansDwarf389
1.Mr. ChillmoreDwarf386
1.Mr. RuggedHuman377
1.Mr. Andres AguinaldoHuman377
1.Mr. OrionNoble Knights of the Orde of the Frozen FlameElf377
1.Mr. MerlinElf376
1.Mr. BooyahHuman375
1.Mr. SagedragonElf374
1.Mr. GcmakHuman374
1.Mr. NewportDwarf374
1.Mr. PaladinGuardians of the Order of the Frozen FlameHuman374
1.Mr. DvsElf373
1.Mr. AthiHuman373
1.Mr. DestinyDwarf371
1.Mr. HoltDwarf371
1.Mr. Hawk NelsonHuman371
1.Mr. Bill NyeHuman371
1.Mr. SainsaneDwarf370
1.Mr. ErehwonHuman370
1.Mr. LazydragoonThe LegionDwarf368
1.Mr. BiggerboomDwarf368
1.Mr. HugoElf368
1.Mr. Scorpion KingSpartansElf364
1.Mr. SparfunkHuman363
1.Mr. DurialHuman362
1.Mr. VaagDwarf361
1.Mr. BloodHuman359
1.Mr. Jack The RipperBlackWaterDwarf359
1.Mr. JaykeCross GuardsDwarf358
1.Mr. AfganiHuman357
1.Mr. Stone Wall JacksonrebelsHuman356
1.Mr. Hearts IIOrc353
1.Sir Defensive IIEmpires UnitedElf351
1.Mr. EddylaDwarf349
1.Mr. WoodchockTroll348
1.Mr. TestaTroll342
1.Mr. ZydelisOrc339
1.Mr. Caradoc IIDark Riders EmpireOrc339
1.Mr. GmcghDwarf339
1.Mr. MilatoshBlackWaterElf339
1.Mr. Atothek TheOrc339
1.Mr. AndreasOrc337
1.Mr. Adog AvengerHalfling337
1.Mr. StefanHuman336
1.Mr. ZorkhanaElf335
1.Mr. RevengeBlackWaterOrc330
1.Mr. Lance TheOrc330
1.Mr. ApplejuiceAngelsElf328
1.Mr. SparxNoble Knights of the Orde of the Frozen FlameDwarf326
1.Mr. BonesOrc326
1.Mr. DvsklownThe Undead AllianceElf322
1.Ms. Please Dontguardians of destineyDwarf322
1.Mr. SelfishLegacyTroll321
1.Mr. AlforeThe Merchants of DeathHuman321
1.Mr. AlisaeedOrc319
1.Mr. AliOrc319
1.Mr. Revenge X IIHuman315
1.Mr. William of The NorthSpartansDwarf308
1.Mr. ChanceHuman308
1.Mr. StoneHuman305
1.Judge CadillacDwarf303
1.Mr. Kon VicDwarf282
1.Mr. HitKnights of the White WolfDwarf252
1.Mr. BurrePredators WingElf243
1.Mr. RedsamuraiKingdom of WarElf242
1.Mr. Cahal QuinnTroll217
1.Mr. Paladin Honorguard FlameKnights of the White WolfOrc207
1.General WolfenstienKnights of the White WolfOrc195
1.Ms. TaomonAngelsHuman187
1.Mr. TruaxcookiesTroll185
1.Mr. GrimreaperHuman154
1.Ms. Lilith DantonIchizoku Ginsei ToraHuman153
1.Mr. BeenjaminDwarf151
1.Mr. MarcasiteAllies of the WestDwarf147
1.Mr. Hytlodeo IIAngelsDwarf146
1.Mr. FaramirDwarf139
1.Sir FrederickLegacyOrc137
1.Lord CobraisasuckynickDwarf133
1.Duke MieloDark BloodTroll132
1.Mr. KheperHuman131
1.Mr. Lews Therin Telamon KinslayerTemplar CrusadersDwarf128
1.Mr. Booyah Peeps Sacred WarriorAngelsElf127
1.Ms. Enigmaguardians of destineyElf123
1.Mr. TussinElf118
1.Mr. DartDwarf118
1.Lord SenturuDwarf105
1.Mr. One PieceDwarf103
1.Mr. LeeHuman103
1.Mr. ArtheroLuna WolvesHuman102
1.Mr. BlackwellDark BloodTroll101
1.Mr. Andronicus ArthionALADwarf96
1.Mr. FurryblazeKnights of the White WolfElf96
1.Mr. NabsDwarf93
1.Mr. MilleniumEast India CompanyTroll92
1.Mr. BragiOrc91
1.Mr. ArkantosTemplar CrusadersHuman90
1.Mr. WerewolfElf89
1.Mr. SaytonaElf88
1.Mr. Charlesblack legion Human85
1.Mr. Fish Pants IILuna WolvesOrc83
1.Mr. MamuthNoble Knights of the Orde of the Frozen FlameDwarf83
1.Mr. HeatlyDwarf81
1.Mr. BrinsbaneKingdom of WarDwarf80
1.Mr. Dark MagicElf80
1.Mr. AresDwarf80
1.Mr. ObiwancanoliDwarf78
1.Ms. QuietoneDark BloodDwarf73
1.Mr. GobblesDwarf73
1.Mr. LinkenLegends of the Lost KingdomElf73
1.Mr. RanflaxDwarf72
1.Mr. PyronDwarf72
1.Mr. MusterNoble Knights of the Orde of the Frozen FlameHuman68
1.Mr. Muffin ManDwarf65
1.Mr. Peace War And SufferingDark Riders EmpireHuman65
1.Mr. TyrgalonDark Riders EmpireTroll64
1.Mr. SonicaLuna WolvesHuman62
1.Dreadlord ValarionLegacyDwarf61
1.Mr. KillstoneFreedom FighterTroll60
1.Mr. MantraxAllies of the WestDwarf60
1.Mr. MogniezHuman60
1.Mr. FordiusLegacyOrc59
1.Mr. OvanDwarf58
1.Mr. DarkKnights of the White WolfDwarf58
1.Mr. ScottiousKingdom of WarElf58
1.Mr. Lumpy MuffinsLuna WolvesDwarf55
1.Mr. SantaHuman55
1.Mr. Arthon PalitharNoble Knights of the Orde of the Frozen FlameDwarf54
1.Mr. SharpeEast India CompanyDwarf53
1.Mr. CheguevaraHuman52
1.Mr. AraldarAllies of the WestElf51
1.Mr. Death DealerNoble Knights of the Orde of the Frozen FlameElf49
1.Mr. Derfel CadarnHuman48
1.Mr. GoparksHuman45
1.Mr. KarabilerTroll44
1.Mr. DragonaCross GuardsOrc44
1.Mr. Pukki KillerOrc44
1.Mr. Exsul Impurus IiiElf44
1.Mr. Dont Kill InactiveDwarf43
1.Duke SalamonElf43
1.Mr. XianElf43
1.Mr. Fire ShadowNoble Knights of the Orde of the Frozen FlameDwarf40
1.Mr. FarmerDwarf39
1.Mr. Black DragonElf39
1.Mr. Conan The ConquerHuman39
1.Mr. ManoTroll38
1.Mr. AkragasSpartansElf38
1.Mr. Grndrgnguardians of destineyElf38
1.Mr. JwinDwarf37
1.Sir LaticusDwarf37
1.Mr. GrizzlyCross GuardsDwarf36
1.Mr. BravoDwarf36
1.Mr. CacapupuCross GuardsDwarf36
1.Mr. JakDwarf35
1.Mr. SeogorathElf35
1.Mr. Madeguardians of destineyOrc35
1.Mr. RomeOrc35
1.Mr. GreendeathDwarf35
1.Mr. Lucifer The ProtagonistHalfling34
1.Mr. Verthias IiiThe LegionOrc34
1.Mr. Mortezablack legion Orc34
1.Mr. Kittythe liberatorsDwarf33
1.Ms. HookerOrc33
1.Mr. Captain FivehatsHuman33
1.Mr. Harry Kewell IIKnights of the White WolfTroll33
1.Mr. NergalTroll33
1.Sir Malekith Naggaroth VineravenThe SlaaneshHuman32
1.Mr. ShikamaruAzai ClanDwarf32
1.Mr. GalaxylordElf32
1.Mr. UrmacOrc32
1.Mr. DrakeDwarf32
1.Mr. Holyblack legion Elf32
1.Mr. OrcOrc32
1.Ms. Alexandrathe liberatorsElf32
1.Mr. SkieNoble Knights of the Orde of the Frozen FlameOrc31
1.Mr. CaldHuman31
1.Mr. SuperslayerNoble Knights of the Orde of the Frozen FlameOrc31
1.Mr. ZuljinDARK ANGELSTroll31
1.Mr. Skull The CndHuman30
1.Mr. Spooky FishDwarf30
1.Sir DarkfaithMusicOrc29
1.Mr. Master CheifSpartansTroll29
1.Mr. StickmanPretty Pink PwniesDwarf29
1.Mr. KilljoyElf29
1.Mr. Fleetwood DaveHuman28
1.Mr. Black JewOrc28
1.Mr. KungOrc27
1.Ms. Mistyanna SilvermoonElf27
1.Mr. MuskelbiberTroll27
1.Lord Domses DrathorThe LegionOrc26
1.Mr. MonofuelDwarf26
1.Mr. XyeThe LegionDwarf26
1.Mr. Ruthless SlayerElf26
1.Mr. Barginblack legion Elf26
1.VU AdminHuman25
1.Admiral KrumHuman25
1.Mr. Diplomat The WeirdgriviDwarf25
1.Mr. HopeslayerTroll25
1.Mr. SlothDwarf25
1.Duke DorkHuman25
1.Duke AzarucTroll25
1.Mr. Kassius XxiDwarf25
1.Mr. SeraphHuman25
1.Mr. BooHuman25
1.Mr. XenophonHuman25
1.Mr. ShuminoTroll25
1.Dark Lord FinweDwarf25
1.Mr. CaliHuman25
1.Lady MifuneDwarf25
1.Mr. ParacelzusDwarf25
1.Mr. ElveonOrc25
1.Mr. SaltonDwarf25
1.Mr. BakeDwarf25
1.Mr. Lick The LickerKingdom of WarTroll25
1.Mr. ShadeslayerThe Merchants of DeathOrc24
1.Mr. Undeadboi The IIElf24
1.Mr. SerosHuman23
1.Ms. LegabOrc23
1.Mr. JpxKingdom of WarElf23
1.Mr. OptimusprimeWolf RiderOrc23
1.Mr. AirthorneDwarf22
1.Mr. TagleDwarf22
1.Mr. AlphaHuman21
1.Mr. PhrexiusElf20
1.Mr. Witch Kingguardians of destineyOrc20
1.Mr. DisturbedTroll16
1.Mr. TirvalHuman16
1.Mr. IzirathHuman8
1.Prince HighwaymanHuman6
1.Mr. Elflinger IIElf6
1.High Lord KlandTroll6
1.Swindler WisllonetteTroll6
1.Mr. AntloggieDwarf6
1.Lady Esmerelda WeatherwaxTroll6
1.Lady Iant AmanOrc6
1.Dictator EarryTroll6
1.Commander CobrahHuman6
1.Space Cadet BooglesHuman6
1.Shadowbane King FangHuman6
1.Lord SavageHuman6
1.Sovereign JanzDwarf6
1.Lord NicoliHuman6
1.Archduke JointDwarf6
1.Mr. ZuesTroll6
1.Commander SupremeHuman6
1.Mr. MilesDwarf111
1.Mr. VantTroll7768
1.Ms. JessicaElf122
1.Mr. UchihaHuman1632
1.Mr. CarvanderOrc460
1.Ms. BratzkidzforpassionforfashionHalfling128
1.Mr. PumbilyHuman2840
1.Mr. KratosHuman688616
1.Mr. CangurHuman129
1.Mr. PittbullDwarf793038
1.Mr. BryanzxHuman532
1.Mr. CeatanaOrc131
1.Mr. SeishinElf131
1.Mr. KevinHuman3717
1.Mr. LinkinElf131
1.Mr. MadmanHuman2513
1.Mr. WeezyfbabyOrc131
1.Mr. JacksterTroll131
1.Mr. Juan Vicente AclanHuman344
1.Mr. ZegodofwarHuman131
1.Mr. DuackHuman131
1.Mr. NazgulOrc1647
1.Mr. MasterDwarf1101
1.Mr. Craft of DoomHuman131
1.Mr. RabgascalHuman1186
1.Mr. TomoHuman131
1.Mr. HitchnerElf875
1.Mr. PhlashHuman2476
1.Mr. MaxiHuman127
1.Mr. KqpaDwarf314
1.Mr. MadleohnOrc129
1.Mr. LpasithElf131
1.Mr. SiltockDwarf130
1.Mr. JalorDwarf131
1.Mr. JalormoonDwarf131
1.Mr. JadoDwarf131
1.Mr. BobDwarf130
1.Mr. KickapooDwarf131
1.Mr. SheneHalfling130
1.Mr. Allgemein SmithOrc21339
1.Mr. DerfHuman670
1.Mr. SoccerkakaHuman10368
1.Mr. LiamHuman131
1.Mr. CocoHuman131
1.Mr. PerfectHalfling131
1.Mr. RalphthedogElf1690
1.Mr. ManchildHuman131
1.Mr. SeanTroll56601
1.Mr. JoseTroll131
1.Mr. TheringTemplar CrusadersHuman1938
1.Mr. KilacrossHuman127
1.Mr. Eddard StarkHuman129
1.Mr. The SonOrc778
1.Mr. LuckHuman131
1.Mr. RichardElf131
1.Ms. JackieHuman131
1.Mr. CeddyElf129
1.Mr. BartHuman363
1.Mr. GrotenclosHalfling131
1.Mr. YinyonDwarf131
1.Mr. JarthurHuman131
1.Mr. IcesmeagolElf131
1.Mr. BaileyHuman131
1.Mr. FootballcowboyDwarf131
1.Mr. CestlerDwarf1478
1.Mr. SolomonElf131
1.Mr. GandiDwarf9172
1.Mr. StukovHuman131
1.Mr. JenkiOrc130
1.Mr. TimemasterHuman484
1.Mr. MirikHuman131
1.Mr. LythainElf131
1.Mr. GrameDiadochis WingTroll283
1.Mr. Yeah ItchElf131
1.Mr. DuckElf750
1.Mr. SharioElf2276
1.Mr. HawkdemonElf131
1.Mr. JauniskisOrc131
1.Mr. GorgorothOrc131
1.Mr. WeenerHuman307
1.The Native PeopleHuman2523
1.Mr. ArtivHuman131
1.Mr. KillstrikeElf131
1.Mr. AzrekElf131
The fifth era

Click on the era winner to see full list of all players

The fourth era
  1. The Beginning
  2. Era of Raistlin
  3. Era of Sezymon
  4. Era of Roxbury
  5. Era of Valium
  6. Era of Jeroen
  7. Era of Drunk
  8. Era of Rambo
  9. Second era of Rambo
  10. Third era of Rambo
  11. Fourth era of Rambo
  12. Second era of Sezymon
  13. Era of Jeker
  14. Era of Adelbert
  15. Era of Leo
  16. Era of Draiken
  17. Era of Saint Paul
  18. Era of Sparker
  19. Second Era of Sparker
  20. Era of Hansel
  21. Era of Juchi
  22. Era of Isabel
  23. Second era of Draiken
  24. Era of Ezatious
  25. Era of Virgin
  26. Era of Crissxcross
  27. Era of Amon Hen
  28. Era of Dark Orion
  29. Era of Asystole
  30. Era of Lenard
  31. Era of Grumpy old bastard
  32. Era of White Widow
  33. Era of Dark Blood
  34. Era of Bill Thomas Killman
  35. Era of Grumpy old Star
  36. Era of Elsin
  37. Era of Kobuskan
  38. Era of Messiah
  39. Era of Agent Smith
  40. Era of Dvsmasta
  41. Era of Magneto
  42. Era of Chipotle "Wolf" Snack Wrap
  43. Era of Chavez
  44. Era of Mzzery
  45. Era of Bluelight
  46. Era of Bogdan
  47. Era of Nova
The third era
  1. Beta 1
  2. Beta 2
  3. Beta 3
  4. Beta 4
The second era
  1. Beta 1 not saved.
  2. Beta 2
  3. Beta 3
  4. Beta 4
  5. Beta 5
  6. Beta 6
  7. Beta 7
  8. Beta 8
  9. Beta 9
- close -
  Copyright © 1999-2018 Visual Utopia. All rights reserved. Page loaded in 0.09 seconds. Server time: 4:44:36 PM