Most Powerful Rulers round 15
Rank Ruler Kingdom Race Score
Fantasia
1.King DraikenLegacyHalfling17171737
2.Lady Merel MaraSerenityHalfling16805082
3.Sir LoveSerenityTroll14345595
4.Sir GhoumaSerenityHalfling14292212
5.Sir SparkerSerenityTroll13844813
6.Chief MinoSerenityHalfling13434452
7.Sir JeroenSerenityOrc13201168
8.Sir GhostSerenityTroll12251153
9.Lord AughHeavenTroll9226348
10.Viceroy BourneNoob TableDwarf8911062
11.Duke TobleronexSaiyan EmpireHalfling7695619
12.Lord AdelbertSerenityTroll7658972
13.Sir NorpsSerenityTroll7643286
14.King IL MagnificoNoob TableTroll7062806
15.Sir Azgaroth The BrutalLegacyTroll6818667
16.Sir Balin IISerenityDwarf6638027
17.Viceroy GrumpyoldbastardLegacyHalfling6375800
18.Sir BaldieSerenityHalfling6108233
19.Khan SenkiNoob TableElf5901318
20.Sir SlabedaskenSerenityDwarf5742962
21.Sir DrenthinioSerenityHuman5697552
22.Sir Constantine BaldricThe Elite Kingdom of FoolsTroll5566776
23.King FordiusSerenityTroll5507823
24.Prince MardukHeavenHalfling5459674
25.Sir ClampsSerenityDwarf5111435
26.Viceroy FrederickSerenityTroll4942143
27.Sir LykoNoob TableTroll4695963
28.Sir SaltonSerenityTroll4693540
29.Sir KatsumotoSerenityElf4661596
30.King CaveSaiyan EmpireHalfling4218030
31.Sir VenomzSerenityTroll3846450
32.Sir ManoSerenityDwarf3753196
33.Lord Bertrand DugeusclinNoob TableElf3460852
34.Sir First ManSerenityTroll3407663
35.Sir DeadSaiyan EmpireElf3267985
36.Admiral KrumNoob TableTroll3243190
37.Emporer Chuck NorrisThe Elite Kingdom of FoolsDwarf3033258
38.Sir MensiesSerenityTroll3002152
39.Lady NewbloodSerenityTroll2815614
40.Viceroy Iant AmanSaiyan EmpireTroll2786254
41.Sir IshidoSaiyan EmpireTroll2692218
42.Lady QuietoneLegacyTroll2675856
43.Viceroy Troy IIThe Elite Kingdom of FoolsDwarf2629033
44.King FafnierThe Elite Kingdom of FoolsElf2453696
45.Sir Lord VNoob TableTroll2433795
46.King Rambo SlayerRambo SlayersOrc2329033
47.Sir KheldarNoob TableTroll2261602
48.Sir GroshgolSerenityTroll2224638
49.Sir SoylentixSerenityTroll2040026
50.Lady MorganalafeyNoob TableHuman2029420
51.Viceroy Bloody Sabbath IiiThe Elite Kingdom of FoolsDwarf1988944
52.Sir GonzoArrseoniaDwarf1954574
53.Sir PeredhilNoob TableElf1777185
54.Mr. Theophobia JuniorTroll1724787
55.Sir Tak The InvincibleSerenityTroll1712412
56.Viceroy XiaxDemons PalmHalfling1643299
57.Viceroy DrakosSaiyan EmpireElf1486462
58.Sir EinskaldirSaiyan EmpireTroll1411592
59.Sir AshtarothLegacyTroll1384098
60.Sir SpawnSerenityHuman1370257
61.Sir AchilleusSaiyan EmpireDwarf1364373
62.Viceroy MakoRumourTroll1323091
63.Lord DamaarSaiyan EmpireElf1307683
64.Sir Revenga XiiRambo SlayersTroll1208170
65.Viceroy AzarucSerenityElf1072548
66.Sir Auspex The NDSerenityElf1060441
67.High Lord KlandNoob TableTroll1054732
68.Sir GokkenSerenityDwarf858187
69.Sir CataLegacyTroll814655
70.Mr. BocardimNoob TableDwarf812023
71.Sir FredericSaiyan EmpireOrc808702
72.Sir NoisekickSaiyan EmpireHuman768529
73.Sir ValKingdom of HeavenHalfling671193
74.Sir BaridusThe Elite Kingdom of FoolsHuman668648
75.Mr. GaribaldoHuman656331
76.Lady MiaSaiyan EmpireElf521999
77.Viceroy LeoLegacyTroll518181
78.Sir Bobhielf IiiSaiyan EmpireTroll502219
79.King Glory of PLTemplar ElitesHuman481775
80.Sir DrakSaiyan EmpireTroll452451
81.Sir Panic IIThe Elite Kingdom of FoolsDwarf450550
82.Sir LillenSerenityTroll442316
83.Sir HuhrickSerenityTroll436368
84.Sir DeathaceLegacyTroll417530
85.Mr. AldenTroll408289
86.Sir TiwsterSaiyan EmpireDwarf392908
87.Queen SpookyRumourTroll359564
88.Sir Bob MightThe Elite Kingdom of FoolsDwarf340259
89.Viceroy PruborkiaKingdom of HeavenHuman339645
90.Sir RenxSerenityDwarf331182
91.King GizasSouls Of BlaciTroll323033
92.Viceroy IvanovichHouse of VenoraDwarf314996
93.Mr. NebulTroll310945
94.King RemiSupremacyTroll297679
95.Sir MystiqueArrseoniaHuman241974
96.King GaladornAshfallTroll238035
97.Sir Izzy IiiSaiyan EmpireHuman233496
98.Viceroy RoxburyLegacyOrc216833
99.Sir GreendeathThe Elite Kingdom of FoolsDwarf199332
100.Prince Corothius IIThe Elite Kingdom of FoolsElf193223
101.Sir SaricSaiyan EmpireTroll193111
102.Mr. ED of WarTroll185788
103.Viceroy CaliRumourElf185409
104.Sir AbaddoniiPeacekeepersElf162655
105.Sir ZeveraarSaiyan EmpireElf154128
106.Sir ArrseholeArrseoniaHuman152138
107.Viceroy BlackwellShattered ScreamsHuman150036
108.Sir StevePeacekeepersOrc142663
109.Sir Rave MasterSaiyan EmpireElf142324
110.Lady ElisabethLegacyHalfling130269
111.Viceroy MaddoxArrseoniaHuman129121
112.Sir KobraThe Elite Kingdom of FoolsHalfling122714
113.Mr. Norman Sans SavegeTroll120568
114.Sir JesterdaySaiyan EmpireHuman119875
115.Viceroy WhiteArrseoniaElf104865
116.Viceroy MorgothHouse of VenoraOrc104762
117.Sir SalamonLegacyTroll104096
118.King EscalusHouse of VenoraDwarf101604
119.Sir BeelzebubDemons PalmElf98333
120.Lord AbacusHalfling70102
121.Lady YmaraThe Elite Kingdom of FoolsHuman45191
122.Sir GhostalkerArrseoniaHalfling44728
123.Mr. Utopia MasterjrTemplar ElitesHuman41364
124.Viceroy Galadriel Angel IIPeacekeepersElf37063
125.Sage Bill Thomas KillmanLegacyHalfling34400
126.Viceroy SixtyArrseoniaDwarf27762
127.Sir TickArrseoniaHuman26462
128.Mr. Mourning BalefireOrc23515
129.Ms. TriguenitaDemons PalmElf21587
130.Sir DrunkenLegacyDwarf21556
131.Sir SpadeSaiyan EmpireElf14893
132.King Leon RamShattered ScreamsOrc14768
133.Sir CasaDemons PalmHuman12495
134.Viceroy Archmage SezymonLegacyElf10544
135.Viceroy DonutPeacekeepersTroll10257
136.Sir JadbaljaPeacekeepersHuman9637
137.Sir DameonDemons PalmHuman8559
138.Viceroy ChendaAshfallHuman7876
139.Mr. KlondykesonsonTemplar ElitesDwarf6581
140.Sir Whirspere IIArrseoniaHalfling6454
141.Mr. RotskovThe Elite Kingdom of FoolsTroll6139
142.Mr. LegsTroll5819
143.Sir JunafusArrseoniaDwarf5812
144.Mr. MasterSouls Of BlaciTroll5330
145.Lady KonimakaSaiyan EmpireHuman5265
146.King Anathius IIIArrseoniaDwarf5207
147.Mr. StrongholdOrc4767
148.Sir IrunonrumArrseoniaOrc4348
149.Ms. HellfireElf4131
150.Sir ZakuraElf3849
151.King Sweet The ThirdDemons PalmElf2229
152.Mr. LordarianPeacekeepersDwarf2210
153.Mr. Opieone KnopieTroll1344
154.Mr. NarmerousDwarf1144
155.Mr. BestyHuman1047
156.Sir Black Templar The THPeacekeepersDwarf1036
157.Mr. HomerHuman923
158.Sir ZeragothLegacyHalfling847
159.Sir Hagar The TerribblePeacekeepersDwarf767
160.Sir CobraLegacyTroll730
161.Sir FizbanLegacyTroll626
162.Ms. MedusaPeacekeepersHuman484
163.Mr. UnityPeacekeepersTroll455
164.Mr. OmarDwarf434
165.Mr. BuggerTroll424
166.Mr. TasslehoffHuman408
167.Mr. KadajPeacekeepersHuman387
168.Viceroy SabaShadowDwarf379
169.Mr. AchillisHuman290
170.Sir Gin WolfbeardArrseoniaDwarf239
171.Swindler WisllonetteTroll228
172.Mr. Son of SashTroll221
173.King ZakysolaceHalfling209
174.King ThuginSoldiersElf164
175.Sir TryntonLegacyTroll83
176.Sir Lain ElioShattered ScreamsOrc70
177.Mr. X IlesHuman34
178.Mr. DaciansdarkhairedHuman33
179.Sir PidleDemons PalmHuman19
Mantrax
1.Sir JeremiahRedcoatsHalfling21859751
2.Sir NamuAbydosOrc8361222
3.Mr. SlothAnti Fowl AllianceElf6032246
4.Sir ElsinAbydosTroll5330329
5.Sir TimewarKingdom of HeavenHuman5208328
6.Sir RyomaRedcoatsDwarf4801934
7.Viceroy ArcisnaSaiyan EmpireHalfling4227637
8.King NessAnti Fowl AllianceOrc4018764
9.Mr. SognarDwarf3995695
10.Lord MethodSaiyan EmpireTroll3962054
11.Sir XuaronAbydosElf3865097
12.Lord ChallymSaiyan EmpireElf3721705
13.Sir MaconRedcoatsTroll3591797
14.Sir SethAbydosTroll3570788
15.King SpoonRedcoatsTroll3316870
16.Viceroy Dixie ChickAbydosElf2891068
17.Sir Heriot IIKingdom of HeavenTroll2882451
18.Viceroy AdenKingdom of HeavenTroll2871034
19.Viceroy RedemptionBlitzkrieg BuccaneersElf2564725
20.Viceroy AnubisAbydosTroll2442764
21.Mr. Thomas BellPeacekeepersTroll2368425
22.Mr. Stephen HarperAnti Fowl AllianceTroll2164974
23.Sir KepeduhRedcoatsElf2067437
24.Mr. AveragejoeTroll1950105
25.Mr. Johaan AntoinetteElf1899552
26.Mr. WarpigDwarf1813210
27.King OsirisAbydosHalfling1777523
28.Sir NecromArrseoniaDwarf1569330
29.King Archmage DralthorThe Law of Equivalent ExchangeDwarf1469045
30.Commander CobrahKingdom of HeavenHuman1451406
31.Lady TpolAbydosOrc1394244
32.Sir CromAbydosOrc1364278
33.Queen The ImpHeavenElf1303165
34.Mr. ZenethalosThe Shallow GraveHuman1253046
35.Ms. BishoujoHalfling1240434
36.Viceroy CondinhoTemplar ElitesDwarf1207555
37.Sir Litler ProdigalKingdom of HeavenHalfling1193306
38.Mr. SteffenHuman1121208
39.Sir LloydySaiyan EmpireTroll1071693
40.King BasileusBulgarian GangElf1057639
41.Sir ZekutisAbydosHuman1017975
42.Sir RatherSaiyan EmpireTroll1016261
43.Sir ApeKingdom of HeavenTroll1008393
44.Sir DeminigoKingdom of HeavenElf957975
45.Viceroy David EmersonAnti Fowl AllianceElf941622
46.Viceroy Basil IIBulgarian GangElf939789
47.Viceroy ThrasherThe Illuminati EmpireHuman849296
48.Sir DvargkejsareKingdom of HeavenDwarf796894
49.Viceroy DaelThe Law of Equivalent ExchangeOrc730357
50.Mr. MetgarPeacekeepersDwarf705822
51.King ArzunThe Illuminati EmpireHuman692455
52.Viceroy XeroRedcoatsHuman625457
53.King The CrusaderThe Shallow GraveOrc611512
54.Viceroy LightelfThe Law of Equivalent ExchangeElf606442
55.Viceroy OakenshieldeBlitzkrieg BuccaneersHuman583468
56.King MobiusVelocityDwarf581142
57.Sir Carrot FeverAnti Fowl AllianceTroll575471
58.Sir KalmahRedcoatsDwarf564852
59.King MethaisKnights of ChristHuman555275
60.King LinlaupehKingdom of HeavenHuman552399
61.Sir RixamAbydosElf548275
62.Sir VengenceSaiyan EmpireTroll544910
63.Mr. Miedein NightrangerElf529838
64.Mr. BiowarTemplar ElitesDwarf528186
65.Sir Danny BoyKingdom of HeavenTroll495390
66.Sir DarkhelmKingdom of HeavenTroll475620
67.Sir LabratArrseoniaHuman468039
68.Sir BrashenThe Shallow GraveOrc419661
69.Viceroy Truefailure The SecondPeacekeepersHuman406783
70.Viceroy BlingstormThe Black DeathHuman402608
71.Sir LimpehKingdom of HeavenHuman399383
72.Viceroy HeeroThe Shallow GraveElf387709
73.Dark Lord VagabondAbydosHalfling386729
74.Mr. YutharPeacekeepersHuman363074
75.Sir KahaldrilisArrseoniaElf342879
76.Sir LekiamAbydosTroll340219
77.Mr. RumtumHalfling339839
78.Mr. JicHalfling339313
79.Sir ThanosTemplar ElitesHuman338159
80.Mr. Kbab DYThe Shallow GraveHalfling326304
81.Sir NikmanThe Shallow GraveHuman319355
82.Mr. InterlightTemplar ElitesElf315263
83.King GreyswandirBlitzkrieg BuccaneersOrc314493
84.Lady AkenatonThe Elite Kingdom of FoolsDwarf314414
85.Mr. ElfieThe Shallow GraveHuman304616
86.Mr. ScarfaceElf294805
87.Sir AravedBlitzkrieg BuccaneersHuman294381
88.Sir Janivar SpckmanKingdom of HeavenElf290950
89.Mr. VerminardPeacekeepersHuman283844
90.Sir High ElfThe Law of Equivalent ExchangeHuman279661
91.Sir ReaperKingdom of HeavenDwarf263503
92.Sir CrammKingdom of HeavenHuman255732
93.Mr. Piepo IIThe Shallow GraveOrc241048
94.Sir Jam of TroyThe Illuminati EmpireHuman214628
95.King RevenKingdom Of The CloudsHuman190299
96.Mr. SemosHuman184726
97.Mr. DipBlitzkrieg BuccaneersHuman173838
98.Mr. CnuckPeacekeepersElf169212
99.Sir WolfgarKingdom of HeavenHuman150214
100.Sir ViettaThe Law of Equivalent ExchangeElf142190
101.Viceroy CronChronic EmpireHuman140377
102.Sir ConanKingdom of HeavenTroll136539
103.Mr. Anvil RockfistPeacekeepersHalfling126899
104.Viceroy GlorfindelPeacekeepersDwarf121090
105.Sir NabehcbKingdom of HeavenOrc116711
106.Mr. CorbettBlitzkrieg BuccaneersDwarf116545
107.Sir SimailThe Illuminati EmpireHuman114709
108.Sir Phyron RyuKingdom of HeavenElf103664
109.Viceroy Theodred StormcrowKingdom of HeavenHalfling96810
110.King Doergar NegusPeacekeepersHuman89557
111.Mr. MelinorePeacekeepersHuman88998
112.Sir William WalceThe Illuminati EmpireTroll83578
113.Mr. RichdudePeacekeepersHuman62474
114.Mr. VelosElf54609
115.Viceroy Mielio IIWarrior EmpireHuman53890
116.Sir Avaricio MagnificusThe Law of Equivalent ExchangeHuman52426
117.Mr. OtizePeacekeepersTroll49884
118.Sir TaacRedcoatsHuman43385
119.Mr. WisemanPeacekeepersOrc40204
120.Mr. PimaHuman39200
121.Mr. Hugoboss IIChronic EmpireTroll38075
122.Sir VironSaiyan EmpireDwarf35700
123.Sir Dher RevengerRedcoatsHuman32746
124.Viceroy Wedge TalonPeacekeepersTroll32643
125.Mr. CharakThe Shallow GraveHuman32087
126.Sir Kuli IIPeacekeepersTroll31270
127.Sir Sam I AMSaiyan EmpireOrc30669
128.Mr. Flying FlyTroll30577
129.Sir Spider ManThe Illuminati EmpireHuman29867
130.Sir DarkcloakKingdom of HeavenHuman28303
131.Sir SelosKingdom of HeavenHuman28059
132.Mr. Primate IIElf28030
133.Sir ErusKnights of ChristElf26690
134.Mr. Haib IITroll26371
135.Mr. Charly The GreatThe Illuminati EmpireHuman24787
136.Mr. VinnieisredOrc24426
137.Sir JeffyKingdom of HeavenHuman23446
138.Mr. TatasolleoHuman22415
139.Sir LuciferKingdom of HeavenOrc21164
140.King Stas The FirstWarrior EmpireHuman18979
141.Sir Erunion TelcontarPeacekeepersElf18964
142.Sir BloodmageThe Law of Equivalent ExchangeDwarf17624
143.Mr. DohlyOrc16603
144.Mr. Dragon HeadesSaiyan EmpireTroll13814
145.Lady Nymphadora TonksPeacekeepersHuman13210
146.Ms. WindrunnerChronic EmpireElf13058
147.Mr. SammasPeacekeepersDwarf12246
148.Mr. DeaddTemplar ElitesTroll12112
149.Sir UsalThe Law of Equivalent ExchangeHalfling11938
150.Sir JaybabyRedcoatsHuman11805
151.Ms. AbingaleHuman11392
152.Mr. KossTemplar ElitesHuman10798
153.Mr. BlakeBlitzkrieg BuccaneersDwarf10359
154.King HolyoneBroken MirrorHuman9741
155.Ms. Einah NorthwoodElf9247
156.King GodChronic EmpireTroll8431
157.Mr. DaveHuman7500
158.Mr. CruzanPeacekeepersHuman6972
159.Mr. CarnichefHuman6572
160.Sir GthugKingdom of HeavenHuman6013
161.Mr. MeiaserAnti Fowl AllianceTroll6011
162.Mr. RobyboyTroll5301
163.Ms. CelebriaPeacekeepersElf5163
164.Mr. Leroy JenkinsPeacekeepersOrc4882
165.Mr. YashaElf4456
166.Mr. WolfbaneElf4235
167.Sir ChrisKingdom of HeavenOrc4172
168.Viceroy Timmy IIDragonsHuman4103
169.Mr. BurchenTemplar ElitesDwarf3659
170.Sir VranirThe Illuminati EmpireTroll3640
171.Mr. Sillygoosies REPeacekeepersOrc3473
172.Mr. Village SmartTemplar ElitesHuman3321
173.Mr. ShahalPeacekeepersDwarf2968
174.Mr. YaunchaTroll2839
175.Viceroy BouldwinKnights of ChristHuman2632
176.Sir ZidorKingdom of HeavenHuman2534
177.Mr. RexHuman2467
178.Sir Commisar AlexieKingdom of HeavenDwarf2385
179.Mr. AruthaElf2171
180.King Zythienzyth forceOrc2102
181.Mr. ZamolxisHuman2081
182.Mr. VandorElf2070
183.Sir XalosSaiyan EmpireHuman2047
184.Sir KillarTemplar ElitesHalfling1935
185.Mr. Dying MorningHuman1793
186.Sir KeahiSaiyan EmpireTroll1445
187.Mr. Mighty BGHuman1417
188.Sir Somoda VBroken MirrorHuman1405
189.Mr. VegetaThe Shallow GraveElf1345
190.Mr. SerjiatoThe Shallow GraveTroll1338
191.Mr. DagonHuman1220
192.Mr. Torzac The HeadstrongHuman1127
193.Ms. VangellanOrc1100
194.Mr. MaximillionHuman1048
195.Mr. RoscoeDwarf976
196.Mr. HarawakiHuman933
197.Mr. FinalblowHuman882
198.Mr. SpeedisElf875
199.Mr. VladBroken MirrorOrc769
200.Viceroy CookieKingdom Of The CloudsHuman715
201.King RevengereapersTroll693
202.Mr. EdvileTemplar ElitesTroll630
203.Lady LonidorHuman600
204.Mr. EthrontPeacekeepersElf596
205.Viceroy Ice MasterChriss armyElf554
206.Mr. NightshadeElf540
207.Mr. Tha PeacekillerHalfling437
208.Mr. EzrielPeacekeepersHuman428
209.King MiloDragonsElf418
210.Mr. DrzmonsterHuman414
211.Mr. CloudHuman413
212.Mr. Mullah AbdulHuman404
213.Ms. Lynia BlackhartTemplar ElitesHuman400
214.Mr. AnomaniiHuman394
215.Mr. SaizoHalfling387
216.Mr. The ZorroHalfling385
217.Mr. RobboOrc382
218.Mr. NaabjeOrc371
219.Mr. AdmonPeacekeepersOrc319
220.Viceroy Dark MageKingdom Of The CloudsHuman291
221.Mr. GreatDwarf286
222.Mr. XellosreapersHuman239
223.Mr. VaderDragonsHuman201
224.Mr. PaulmikeOrc195
225.Ms. SarahHuman177
226.Sir DastabberThe Elite Kingdom of FoolsHuman155
227.Mr. OrogarThe Illuminati EmpireOrc105
228.Mr. ArlianPeacekeepersHalfling28
229.Mr. AgamemnonHuman27
Zetamania
1.Mr. AlthalusHalfling368110
2.Sir EnosRedcoatsHalfling339978
3.Viceroy Lethaldharan empireHalfling287636
4.King Krip KillaThe Black DeathHuman210709
5.Sir HerodRedcoatsHalfling144524
6.Viceroy JessicatChronic EmpireHuman118228
7.King Senturudharan empireHuman77901
8.Sir AjtChronic EmpireHuman75272
9.Sir MarineThe Law of Equivalent ExchangeDwarf50213
10.Mr. Rave MusicaHuman33596
11.Sir CobbChronic EmpireTroll31131
12.Viceroy DopeVelocityHuman29781
13.Viceroy ExpeecSouls Of BlaciTroll27776
14.King Conan The BarbarianAquiloniaHuman25518
15.Viceroy Tigre DU DesertAquiloniaOrc24364
16.Lady MellonieAbydosTroll19749
17.Sir Grom HellscreamAquiloniaOrc19573
18.Sir ElfAquiloniaDwarf17738
19.Viceroy Yasminadharan empireElf17550
20.Lady AmayaAquiloniaOrc16838
21.Sir Keneroku SunoshiAquiloniaElf16777
22.Sir BejausmisWarrior EmpireElf16523
23.Sir Dark ElfAquiloniaDwarf15189
24.Mr. CiuikkioHuman14996
25.Ms. TrinityTroll14508
26.Sir XocotliKingdom of HeavenHuman13999
27.Sir SparrowhawkKingdom of HeavenElf13217
28.Mr. OrcHuman10492
29.Sir NicekAquiloniaHuman10303
30.Viceroy EvanstarKingdom of HeavenElf8941
31.Mr. AchillesHuman8822
32.Mr. MikeclevesKnights of ChristHuman8248
33.Mr. CowboyPeacekeepersOrc8044
34.Mr. Captain GriskaOrc6858
35.Mr. KromloldTemplar ElitesTroll6438
36.Mr. Tackleberry The SleepyHuman6085
37.Sir SkeeterAquiloniaHuman5227
38.Mr. FeomarDwarf4863
39.Viceroy HurricaneAquiloniaOrc4664
40.Sir Shadow PantherAquiloniaElf4188
41.Mr. GangsterHuman4160
42.Mr. Panelea TosixtixPeacekeepersDwarf4067
43.Mr. SaetepHuman3994
44.Ms. Mystic StarElf3777
45.Mr. Bayushi ShojuHuman3687
46.Sir HellraiserAquiloniaTroll3327
47.Mr. Sadakai HarakanHuman3280
48.King JezustImperium CaligaHuman2903
49.Sir ScruffoSaiyan EmpireHuman2897
50.Lady AsceliaImperium CaligaElf2741
51.Mr. Drake TalcosHuman2483
52.Mr. ThuginlifeHuman2201
53.Mr. WraithTroll2134
54.Sir Drunken FellowRedcoatsOrc2038
55.Mr. HenryAquiloniaHuman1916
56.Sir YaghaAquiloniaElf1779
57.Mr. NewtHuman1612
58.Sir Lucius The GuardianThe FallenTroll1500
59.Mr. The Green PearOrc1449
60.Sir SimpsonAquiloniaHuman1301
61.Mr. MelrahElf1269
62.Mr. RedragonHuman882
63.Mr. HellboundDemons PalmOrc846
64.Mr. PygmyTroll800
65.Mr. ZendenThe Shallow GraveOrc766
66.King MaddenmaddenslandOrc667
67.Mr. CrackerKingdom of HeavenHalfling645
68.Mr. TerryonHuman504
69.Mr. EnronDwarf473
70.Mr. Ignatius LoyolaHuman423
71.Mr. SkornOrc283
72.Sir DoucheRedcoatsHuman196
73.King KainThe FallenOrc66
Newbie World X
1.Mr. CorpzorTroll342846
1.Mr. Necros MitsuPeacekeepersOrc109976
1.Mr. VcountsTroll79035
1.Sir SpenisisChronic EmpireHuman69470
1.Mr. GrimesDwarf62777
1.Mr. RafarosHuman53860
1.Mr. StoikoTroll51085
1.Sir Killer KingArrseoniaTroll41523
1.Mr. TlalocPeacekeepersElf27918
1.Mr. ShantakDwarf25660
1.Sir LedonPeacekeepersDwarf20038
1.Mr. CorgarHuman19908
1.Sir KaninabehKingdom of HeavenHuman17872
1.Sir KaslanLegacyTroll11070
1.Mr. RickerElf10897
1.Mr. TokanElf8092
1.Mr. CaspianThe Shallow GraveElf6706
1.Dictator EarryTroll5657
1.Mr. Soul Blade Celtic GodHuman5643
1.Mr. The SlackerHuman4927
1.Sir ChrisrulzKingdom Of The CloudsTroll4373
1.Mr. AglElf3757
1.Mr. TugokOrc3411
1.Mr. PimpmastaOrc3048
1.Ms. SarahthedudePeacekeepersHalfling2652
1.Sir NaereyKingdom Of The CloudsElf2613
1.Mr. StephenPeacekeepersHuman2369
1.Sir BreolKingdom of HeavenElf2278
1.Sir DwemerDwarf1990
1.Mr. DA StabberHuman1743
1.Mr. RickyboyHuman1636
1.Viceroy Falen AngelBulgarian GangTroll1520
1.Mr. ZodkickassHuman1426
1.Viceroy FunkyLegacyTroll1329
1.Mr. Death DragonHuman1316
1.Viceroy Jestine BloodtearsBulgarian GangHuman1314
1.Mr. DruegonarPeacekeepersDwarf1113
1.Mr. KevinDwarf980
1.Mr. Francis The HumbleHuman955
1.Ms. DominariaDwarf837
1.Mr. Sapfher DragonChriss armyHuman811
1.Mr. SorjaiOrc774
1.Mr. SerjeDwarf726
1.Mr. DrainHuman672
1.Mr. Ivan The TerribleTroll579
1.Ms. BadiyanuOrc561
1.Mr. JuniorTroll425
1.Mr. GboyElf408
1.Mr. DamienDwarf373
1.Mr. AvengerTroll372
1.Mr. BreckenOrc362
1.Mr. BignoseOrc350
1.Viceroy TrollingerArrseoniaTroll338
1.King BugslingerShadowHuman326
1.Mr. Khan GremetchThe Illuminati EmpireHuman251
1.Sir Neratu VILegacyDwarf225
1.Sir JeredohmaddenslandElf184
1.Mr. KronosTroll149
1.Mr. TijgerpekkeOrc133
1.Jester Richard SimmonsLegacyTroll125
1.Viceroy AwesomoDemons PalmDwarf123
1.Mr. Robert TalbotHuman118
1.Mr. NosferatuHalfling92
1.Mr. MoheimHuman88
1.Mr. MuselinyPeacekeepersDwarf60
1.Mr. MadmanHalfling54
1.Jester SwampfotHuman25
1.Mr. LogainDwarf25
1.Viceroy GoekAbydosTroll25
1.Mr. TestHuman25
1.Sir Sjorskeuuh IIHuman25
1.VU AdminHuman25
1.Mr. BanehallowHalfling25
1.Mr. SkillzOrc24
1.Mr. Bah Bah BaaahPeacekeepersHuman2613296
1.Mr. AdisiusOrc680
1.Mr. ZeoHuman15014
1.Mr. MooterDwarf2002
1.Mr. DestroyerkDwarf93
1.Mr. PizzousTroll926328
1.Ms. HerathorHuman100
1.Mr. FatangusHuman1259
1.Mr. JopiterOrc1240
1.Mr. TopherHuman1269
1.Mr. RheidyrElf82
1.Mr. MatjazHuman11725
1.Ms. NevouKnights of ChristHuman286932
1.Mr. ElemilHuman2065
1.Mr. InukillaOrc30
1.Mr. KordHuman1379
1.Mr. CrusaderHuman4501
1.Mr. Bunny ManHalfling95
1.Mr. Joe BobHalfling1898
1.Ms. GioiaHuman3496
1.Mr. Last SamuraiPeacekeepersElf1029
1.Mr. ManzilElf5402
1.Mr. ArakosteHuman910
1.Ms. SarahsmaldonPeacekeepersTroll34
1.Mr. GreengodElf133
1.Mr. Leader KnightKingdom of HeavenOrc80
1.Mr. SmartfishHuman98726
1.Mr. VilkataHuman536
1.Mr. DkcoolerHalfling647
1.Ms. PixyroseTroll8819
1.Ms. Syra EldunElf5555
1.Mr. AztecsHalfling700
1.Ms. KatanaElf140
1.Mr. KarkElf143
1.Mr. JohnyblackHuman356
1.Mr. ThesaintHuman145
1.Ms. Black SpadeElf145
1.Mr. TorleepElf472
1.Mr. WewexHuman7653
1.Mr. ShirenElf413
1.Mr. DeathxElf145
1.Mr. DrummerboycmHuman530
1.Mr. SliverHalfling87
1.Mr. Hot RodDwarf412
1.Mr. ArgimnuTroll145
1.Mr. Chilled OneDwarf145
1.Mr. BlackhawkElf184
1.Mr. VaronElf1142
1.Mr. ZaerElf9986
1.Mr. ThemanChriss armyHuman161
1.Mr. Comquistador CortezHuman271
1.Mr. Toshio HosonoOrc107
1.Mr. Dark AngelHuman165
1.Mr. Alak The High PaladinHuman732
1.Mr. PyronHuman1001
1.Mr. DarealmonkeyboyTroll145
1.Mr. HarawakiiOrc109
1.Mr. AthaturusDwarf187
1.Mr. OpieoneElf804
1.Mr. BjanyathOrc214
1.Mr. AldurOrc123
1.Mr. CheeseHuman292
1.Mr. Julius CeasarOrc30
1.Mr. ArranHuman142
1.Mr. ThunorDwarf145
1.Mr. TerrogatorElf125
1.Mr. ThybrisHuman329
1.Mr. TimmyHuman194
1. Native PeopleHuman1005
1.Mr. ObliteratordjOrc203
1.Mr. CannibalHalfling169
1.Mr. JacksonElf145
1.Mr. SyonideDwarf253
1.Mr. DarkenemyDwarf141
1.Mr. TwopointedstarDwarf1299
1.Mr. RithiuosElf1675
1.Mr. DarkkngihtElf1470
1.Mr. DanozElf138
1.Mr. EldaneshElf306
1.Mr. SadakaiElf176
1.Mr. PiroHuman382
1.Mr. AjmoneyHuman132
1.Ms. Syndus BeoulveHuman144
1.Mr. XsicxgamerxElf1109
1.Sir The AssassinsThe Law of Equivalent ExchangeTroll282
1.Mr. ArkalonHuman145
1.Mr. KillerSoldiersHuman1623
1.Mr. TraOrc547
1.Mr. AfigenasOrc7539
1.Mr. SpadenElf8324
1.Mr. Jake LongHuman194
1.Mr. WillOrc107
1.Mr. DA Best IN The WestOrc107
1.Mr. GathElf149
1.Mr. ProlexOrc4704
1.Ms. ChristineHuman525
1.Mr. SgtwillHuman288
1.Mr. InouorifaElf144
1.Mr. UnitoneElf850
1.Mr. TianleOrc21962
1.Mr. SolomonHuman1150
1.Mr. EragonElf145
1.Mr. GeorgeImperium CaligaHuman2106
1.Mr. LlokiHuman145
1.Ms. Puter BleuHuman1801
1.Mr. VonpotElf145
1.Mr. LichoHuman145
1.Mr. KillishKnights of ChristHuman141
1.Mr. AirfireTroll7859
1.Mr. KostoffElf143
1.Mr. HawkeyeElf168
1.Sir BinxyImperium CaligaElf1853
1.Mr. MorriumPeacekeepersHuman145
1.Mr. DedsKingdom of HeavenElf1249
1.Mr. TaurusHuman154
1.Mr. LiamElf258
1.Mr. Val Jasim DuntellHuman26799
1.Mr. GuinishHuman143
1.Mr. EntamaneElf243
1.Mr. Mod DeathElf145
1.Mr. Kobalt KnightElf370
1.Mr. AlkalinneTroll137
1.Mr. KrobarHuman3204
1.Mr. A Dull SpoonElf145
1.Mr. OkghtchowhElf165
1.Mr. ArathornHuman188
1.Mr. AjdayHuman145
1.Mr. Royboy WolfHuman150
1.Mr. TrueknightElf145
1.Mr. AsdgasdggHuman145
The fifth era

Click on the era winner to see full list of all players

The fourth era
  1. The Beginning
  2. Era of Raistlin
  3. Era of Sezymon
  4. Era of Roxbury
  5. Era of Valium
  6. Era of Jeroen
  7. Era of Drunk
  8. Era of Rambo
  9. Second era of Rambo
  10. Third era of Rambo
  11. Fourth era of Rambo
  12. Second era of Sezymon
  13. Era of Jeker
  14. Era of Adelbert
  15. Era of Leo
  16. Era of Draiken
  17. Era of Saint Paul
  18. Era of Sparker
  19. Second Era of Sparker
  20. Era of Hansel
  21. Era of Juchi
  22. Era of Isabel
  23. Second era of Draiken
  24. Era of Ezatious
  25. Era of Virgin
  26. Era of Crissxcross
  27. Era of Amon Hen
  28. Era of Dark Orion
  29. Era of Asystole
  30. Era of Lenard
  31. Era of Grumpy old bastard
  32. Era of White Widow
  33. Era of Dark Blood
  34. Era of Bill Thomas Killman
  35. Era of Grumpy old Star
  36. Era of Elsin
  37. Era of Kobuskan
  38. Era of Messiah
  39. Era of Agent Smith
  40. Era of Dvsmasta
  41. Era of Magneto
  42. Era of Chipotle "Wolf" Snack Wrap
  43. Era of Chavez
  44. Era of Mzzery
  45. Era of Bluelight
  46. Era of Bogdan
  47. Era of Nova
The third era
  1. Beta 1
  2. Beta 2
  3. Beta 3
  4. Beta 4
The second era
  1. Beta 1 not saved.
  2. Beta 2
  3. Beta 3
  4. Beta 4
  5. Beta 5
  6. Beta 6
  7. Beta 7
  8. Beta 8
  9. Beta 9
- close -
  Copyright © 1999-2018 Visual Utopia. All rights reserved. Page loaded in 0.09 seconds. Server time: 12:53:41 PM