Most Powerful Rulers round 29
Rank Ruler Kingdom Race Score
Fantasia
1.Mr. LenardPhi FactorHalfling26918612
2.Mr. Ixo The Storm WizardCarnageDwarf11614442
3.Mr. AloysiusPhi FactorDwarf10487694
4.Lord CarnageCarnageDwarf9677942
5.Dark Lord OsirisFreedom FighterDwarf9341238
6.Mr. GothrimPhi FactorDwarf9275765
7.Sir DionysusCarnageDwarf8969863
8.Mr. Kibayaki SenaPhi FactorDwarf8761035
9.Mr. JinchuurikiPhi FactorDwarf8736917
10.Sir IamthekingofallbugsCarnageDwarf8731650
11.Mr. ElsinLegacyDwarf8321711
12.Crazy XuaronPhi FactorDwarf7912139
13.Sir PattonLegacyDwarf7606496
14.Mr. HunterCarnageDwarf7583159
15.Mr. DiomedesPhi FactorDwarf7306969
16.Mr. TigerCarnageDwarf7228013
17.Mr. Von Oranien NassauDark BloodDwarf7025987
18.Mr. Donald Merwin ElbertPhi FactorDwarf6279383
19.Mr. MongiPhi FactorDwarf6171548
20.General EzatiousLegacyDwarf6109871
21.Mr. Woop AntmeisterCarnageHalfling6056629
22.Sir DrunkenLegacyHalfling5733784
23.Mr. AlmezoPhi FactorDwarf5344742
24.Mr. Titty Titty Bang BangLegacyDwarf5268832
25.Mr. BrashenLegacyDwarf4930818
26.Lord GuderianLegacyDwarf4824449
27.Pirate LewathaDark BloodDwarf4741366
28.Mr. Wolf SpiderCarnageOrc4696134
29.Sir Shyers Behind The CurtainDark BloodDwarf4599155
30.Ms. Dung BeetleCarnageHalfling4540785
31.Mr. Tommy ChongLegacyDwarf4344889
32.Mr. SunDark BloodHuman4210313
33.Mr. Cyber AssassinPhi FactorDwarf4147417
34.Mr. JonathanPeacekeeperDwarf4126292
35.Mr. Moe LesterLegacyDwarf3997571
36.Sir FrederickLegacyDwarf3942246
37.Mr. Red BackCarnageHuman3876165
38.Mr. Lionel VincentPhi FactorHuman3875664
39.Lord OyawithoutinternetDark BloodDwarf3528171
40.Mr. SomerledPeacekeeperDwarf3514869
41.Mr. ShpedroPhi FactorDwarf3479351
42.Mr. FirestormLegacyDwarf3425035
43.Mr. LegendPhi FactorTroll3372657
44.Ms. Gene AtaliaLegacyDwarf3346709
45.Mr. IliaDark BloodDwarf3230864
46.Prince Peliikikanini HumansCarnageHuman3202540
47.Mr. Garland IronbeardPeacekeeperDwarf3028105
48.Mr. Razor GrinderCarnageHuman3015761
49.Lord LithosPhi FactorElf2959979
50.Mr. MavichPhi FactorTroll2929865
51.Khan TinkywinkyFreedom FighterElf2919746
52.Mr. SoccerfreedomFreedom FighterHuman2886524
53.Mr. Zerocool The BerserkerPhi FactorTroll2883704
54.Mr. ForrePeacekeeperDwarf2878929
55.Mr. KillfaceCarnageDwarf2843830
56.Sir AbaddonDark BloodDwarf2792569
57.Mr. Psyco The ReaperPhi FactorTroll2762326
58.Mr. BraveheartCarnageTroll2751141
59.Duke Vytautas DidysisCarnageTroll2708304
60.Mr. Hajime SaitoCarnageHuman2655023
61.Mr. BirdhowsPhi FactorTroll2643790
62.Mr. Durza IIBrotherhood of the WolfDwarf2630431
63.Mr. SurviverPhi FactorHuman2568723
64.Mr. Horde of AntsCarnageTroll2562376
65.Mr. Aligreat Owning BanehallowDark BloodHuman2561545
66.Mr. Praying MantisCarnageTroll2542096
67.Mr. EinskaldirCarnageTroll2342980
68.Sir LocustCarnageOrc2302823
69.Ms. QuietoneDark BloodTroll2302521
70.Mr. IstarLegacyDwarf2301061
71.Mr. OttPhi FactorTroll2298544
72.Sir PafficianPeacekeeperDwarf2283990
73.Mr. RomulusCarnageTroll2229767
74.Mr. KillstonePhi FactorTroll2218007
75.Mr. SatanclausasPeacekeeperOrc2207348
76.Mr. DragonflyCarnageOrc2206835
77.Mr. DecimusFreedom FighterOrc2189159
78.Duke EpyonLegacyDwarf2187789
79.The JuchiLegacyTroll2181694
80.Mr. StoneflyCarnageTroll2166862
81.Sir YakuzaCarnageHalfling2161257
82.Mr. Ffh AssualterPhi FactorDwarf2152788
83.Mr. DarkinFreedom FighterHuman2103771
84.Mr. Bidi HakgemPeacekeeperDwarf2080124
85.Guildmaster DrenthiniovicDark BloodOrc2078428
86.Mr. TiddlywinksPeacekeeperDwarf2048559
87.Mr. WywernusFreedom FighterTroll2040561
88.Mr. ArtimeusPeacekeeperHalfling2012830
89.Mr. FragCarnageHuman2012302
90.Mr. Carolus RexPhi FactorTroll2012127
91.Mr. BlackwellDark BloodTroll1980289
92.Mr. IgnorentiaPeacekeeperOrc1972691
93.Mr. SezymonLegacyElf1961984
94.Mr. Deadly DoughnutCarnageOrc1961611
95.Mr. Ignis Bored And BackPhi FactorHuman1945678
96.Mr. DraikenDark BloodHuman1938412
97.Mr. BrutusPeacekeeperOrc1887477
98.Mr. SekkerFreedom FighterDwarf1825628
99.Mr. NobiggiePeacekeeperTroll1825130
100.Mr. DakariusFreedom FighterHuman1802711
101.Duke MieloDark BloodTroll1785807
102.Mr. Yellow JacketCarnageTroll1776268
103.Sir Grim DarkhammerPeacekeeperDwarf1773986
104.Dreadlord NoiralavLegacyTroll1762742
105.Mr. OdinDark BloodOrc1714706
106.Mr. UroPeacekeeperDwarf1687801
107.Mr. Mog The MooglePhi FactorElf1674432
108.Lord Software BugCarnageOrc1656438
109.Mr. IblusDark BloodTroll1644346
110.Duke MeganeuraCarnageElf1625720
111.Lady LacewingCarnageOrc1605010
112.Mr. XiaxFreedom FighterOrc1582057
113.Sir ScientistFreedom FighterElf1520203
114.Mr. DetoxFreedom FighterHuman1502610
115.Mr. Dar GraumFreedom FighterOrc1495352
116.Mr. BenFreedom FighterElf1471846
117.Mr. Brannigans LawLegacyOrc1465764
118.Mr. HagarPeacekeeperDwarf1460240
119.Mr. Sean EldersonDark BloodElf1440437
120.Mr. PatasPhi FactorHuman1432962
121.Mr. MusterDark BloodHuman1392598
122.Mr. Iron MaidenPeacekeeperTroll1359736
123.Mr. ArchitectCarnageElf1354854
124.Ms. SelkirkaFreedom FighterHuman1343586
125.Demonic ShezmuLegacyOrc1326259
126.Ms. NoaPeacekeeperHuman1308695
127.High Lord OdykoBrotherhood of the WolfHuman1299090
128.Mr. VladimirPhi FactorHuman1284022
129.Ms. ArielPeacekeeperHuman1239652
130.Sir SparxDark BloodDwarf1222081
131.Mr. EratixPeacekeeperDwarf1209329
132.Mr. Erunion TelcontarFreedom FighterElf1191408
133.Mr. SkieDark BloodOrc1178732
134.Mr. AtreidesFreedom FighterOrc1114754
135.Mr. BinhDark BloodHuman1102731
136.Mr. GoldsieFreedom FighterOrc1090864
137.Mr. DosFreedom FighterOrc1082664
138.Mr. HkxxxoooFreedom FighterOrc1075235
139.Lord ArzunDark BloodOrc1028549
140.Lord LadybugCarnageElf987264
141.Lord Jonny Bacardi The Ruined SonDark BloodHuman985907
142.Mr. Charlie ChaplinBrotherhood of the WolfDwarf943151
143.Mr. TsiarDark BloodTroll937133
144.Mr. AlagrihmPeacekeeperOrc844384
145.Mr. SpudFreedom FighterOrc840965
146.Mr. Prince of DarknessPhi FactorOrc829911
147.Mr. SicereCarnageElf828060
148.Lord Ragnarr The WolfPhi FactorHuman782227
149.Mr. DeadordyingPhi FactorOrc740865
150.Mr. PaphoPhi FactorHuman717930
151.Mr. HamishBrotherhood of the WolfElf666520
152.Sir DarkbladeFreedom FighterDwarf628291
153.Mr. Zulumon IIBrotherhood of the WolfOrc595016
154.Prince Raised MissionaryCarnageTroll544135
155.Duke DrakosBrotherhood of the WolfTroll524977
156.Mr. MacksPhi FactorHuman429043
157.Mr. GreendeathPhi FactorOrc410559
158.Mr. WheeledswordBrotherhood of the WolfElf241203
159.Mr. Doctor LovePeacekeeperDwarf200794
160.Mr. TimmsBrotherhood of the WolfDwarf195434
161.Mr. AchilleusBrotherhood of the WolfDwarf180720
162.Mr. Uiverse IITroll122408
163.Mr. ComOrc109718
164.Mr. Homers FavouriteThe Honourable Side of PEacekeepersTroll62432
165.Mr. FestessCarnageOrc53159
166.Mr. PtahOrc19382
167.Ms. Amanda The GreatFreedom FighterElf17122
168.Ms. KkayTroll16337
169.Mr. PredatorPredatorsDwarf13952
170.Mr. ShieldBrotherhood of the WolfDwarf12482
171.Lord SenturuPhi FactorHuman4459
172.Mr. BunnyPredatorsElf1200
173.Mr. RinjiBrotherhood of the WolfDwarf472
174.Commander BaldwinPredatorsElf465
175.Ms. GaladrielThe Honourable Side of PEacekeepersTroll359
176.Mr. CrissxcrossBrotherhood of the WolfElf103
177.Mr. HeroixElf60
178.Mr. GhoumzterHalfling55
Mantrax
1.Mr. InactiveMusicElf15103755
2.Mr. GracieloRitzHuman10602649
3.Lord ArgyleAngelsDwarf5937988
4.Mr. AllanThe Three Musketeers Dwarf4920695
5.Mr. Capt MorganThe Three Musketeers Dwarf4235124
6.Mr. ItsThe Three Musketeers Dwarf3335641
7.Prince SproutSafty In neighborsTroll2989313
8.Mr. KillerHalfling2975739
9.Fire Lord NovaThe Three Musketeers Orc2913789
10.Mr. Soki DragonkidThe Three Musketeers Human2872944
11.Mr. KobuskanMusicHalfling2782277
12.Sir DarkfaithMusicDwarf2575601
13.Mr. CobbRitzDwarf2527273
14.Mr. SigheartMusicHalfling2393985
15.Mr. PerpetualityMusicDwarf2372891
16.Mr. WalkerMusicDwarf2367959
17.Mr. LazydragoonRitzDwarf2267969
18.Mr. BluntsRitzDwarf2179998
19.Mr. AtakaRitzElf2176946
20.Mr. BluebirdonmyshoulderRitzDwarf2146905
21.Mr. AndaneSafty In neighborsHuman2085108
22.Mr. Lost ProphetSafty In neighborsDwarf2062471
23.Mr. EasonAngelsDwarf1983089
24.Mr. GilthMusicOrc1954845
25.Mr. Angel of DeathAngelsHuman1686229
26.Mr. Hanky PankyThe Three Musketeers Dwarf1615459
27.Mr. WildspyRitzDwarf1598610
28.Mr. TypewriterRitzOrc1550306
29.Mr. TrogorRitzHuman1439518
30.Mr. MewhoRitzDwarf1411848
31.Mr. KaynRitzElf1409807
32.Mr. SyxMusicHuman1390860
33.Mr. RidukuluzThe Three Musketeers Orc1380311
34.Mr. PlagueRitzElf1337419
35.Mr. Chicosci IIIAngelsOrc1304779
36.Mr. MeltyfaceSafty In neighborsHuman1301762
37.Mr. TrendkillAngelsDwarf1275266
38.Mr. DesolatorRitzElf1266918
39.Mr. AkashiSafty In neighborsTroll1251502
40.Mr. Xiahou DunSafty In neighborsOrc1197541
41.Ms. AshleyDwarf1163922
42.Mr. SweenMusicDwarf1111772
43.Mr. ApplejuiceAngelsElf1067786
44.Mr. SpoonMusicOrc1032144
45.Mr. NelsonAngelsElf1028383
46.Mr. HumpfryThe Three Musketeers Dwarf1007419
47.Ms. HecateAngelsHuman1007145
48.Mr. EddoRitzHuman999462
49.Mr. ZanderElf956417
50.Mr. AureliusAngelsHuman938702
51.Mr. Ruby KnightMusicDwarf897509
52.Mr. Genghis KhanThe Three Musketeers Orc870292
53.Mr. IvanSafty In neighborsHuman862214
54.Mr. JerryDwarf858626
55.Mr. Synhauer Suan SilvianAngelsElf765936
56.Mr. HawkMusicHuman630672
57.Mr. Varik BrutusRitzDwarf627272
58.Mr. WuuMusicElf527697
59.Mr. HarkaaMusicOrc510344
60.Mr. PenanceAngelsOrc496468
61.Mr. KrakanianHuman492237
62.Mr. GrndrgnSafty In neighborsElf481699
63.Prince Lucias Septim IIMusicHuman443088
64.Mr. BongsSafty In neighborsDwarf426181
65.Mr. RevengeAngelsDwarf425824
66.Mr. Ruthless SlayerMusicElf289938
67.Mr. AlvaSafty In neighborsTroll268575
68.Mr. Gravehaunter IISafty In neighborsDwarf239661
69.Mr. FearingaksAngelsHuman210540
70.Mr. JustinAngelsHuman170654
71.Mr. Matt HardyDwarf140532
72.Mr. YurihugoThe AllianceHuman120723
73.Mr. ConstantiusAngelsDwarf109255
74.Mr. KainestHuman96728
75.Lord SelocAngelsDwarf70936
76.Mr. DarkoneOrc60886
77.Duke SalamonHolyDwarf48937
78.Mr. FishTroll38558
79.Lord CromJapeyesDwarf36456
80.Mr. KatsumotoJapeyesDwarf34608
81.Mr. TaoAngelsTroll34537
82.Mr. DaedelothHuman31510
83.Mr. VisionaryJapeyesHuman22589
84.Mr. YodogJapeyesHuman9443
85.Mr. KyansittharElf5974
86.Mr. TheywantmedeadAngelsElf2281
87.Mr. JorgeHolyDwarf1207
88.Mr. GatoElf1120
89.Mr. GoofballElf1074
90.Mr. MillerAngelsElf403
91.Mr. Deathaginguardians of destineyTroll377
92.Mr. Nahum EitignonElf364
93.Mr. ChubbchubbHolyOrc342
94.Mr. CandymanOrc285
95.Mr. TriptophanPeanut Butter Jelly TimeHuman105
96.Mr. MikhailAngelsDwarf75
97.Mr. WhiskyDwarf63
98.Mr. Dalius BaalHalfling63
99.Ms. ArtemisDwarf34
100.Mr. WillieDwarf32
101.Mr. SancriOrc29
102.Mr. CamelianDiadochiTroll27
Zetamania
1.Sir ArchiasConsequenceDwarf9999649
2.Mr. TancConsequenceDwarf8354348
3.Prince PatrelliConsequenceDwarf6302512
4.Mr. MilovichConsequenceHalfling4950467
5.Sir LaticusConsequenceDwarf4712156
6.Mr. TruaxcookiesConsequenceDwarf4300091
7.Mr. BigConsequenceDwarf4274618
8.Mr. Beat DownRevolutionDwarf4200642
9.Duke BorazonConsequenceElf4052235
10.Mr. HeimdallRevolutionTroll3095322
11.Mr. ZorkhanaG O D L I K EElf3066987
12.Mr. Opium IIKingdom Of Sin CrossDwarf2863821
13.Sir TrentonRevolutionDwarf2363221
14.Mr. PhoenixfireRogue PhoenixElf2325827
15.Sovereign Everyday CombatG O D L I K EDwarf2045434
16.Mr. OvanDark RidersDwarf1939208
17.Mr. AhmadimranG O D L I K EDwarf1907002
18.Mr. Fish Pants IIIConsequenceHalfling1855452
19.Mr. ThingolG O D L I K EHuman1812354
20.Mr. SothG O D L I K ETroll1753109
21.Mr. FurionG O D L I K EOrc1612353
22.Ms. SherlockRevolutionDwarf1560199
23.Mr. RandomKingdom Of Sin CrossDwarf1555829
24.Mr. XypherJumpersOrc1539068
25.Mr. AsmuthG O D L I K EDwarf1527329
26.Mr. BisioJumpersTroll1505598
27.Mr. DingramboG O D L I K EOrc1365008
28.Mr. RealturkaJumpersHuman1363696
29.Mr. KilobyteThe downloadsDwarf1335682
30.Mr. FirechampionJumpersTroll1321997
31.Mr. LiverpoolG O D L I K EDwarf1300496
32.Mr. Sitting DuckJumpersDwarf1298392
33.Mr. SonicxHalfling1276329
34.Mr. GarouThe downloadsElf1276286
35.Mr. XyeG O D L I K EElf1270558
36.Mr. LangSpecial ForcesHuman1252151
37.Mr. SpraitasJumpersTroll1249913
38.Mr. ChaosThe Dark BrotherhoodDwarf1127687
39.Mr. ProfessorKingdom Of Sin CrossOrc1084802
40.Mr. Hell MagicJumpersElf1073143
41.Mr. BruennorDark RidersDwarf1043799
42.Mr. ArtheroG O D L I K EHuman961211
43.Mr. MohammadG O D L I K EOrc948025
44.Mr. SabreclawsDark RidersElf942316
45.Mr. ExciaThe downloadsElf940379
46.Mr. DurinDwarf927914
47.Mr. TommuxThe downloadsHuman906655
48.Mr. IchigoSpecial ForcesTroll901439
49.Mr. TrannyKingdom Of Sin CrossOrc870728
50.Mr. Random VG O D L I K EOrc835300
51.Mr. SpellmanG O D L I K EElf818553
52.Mr. ArchionJumpersHuman797457
53.Mr. Last SaviorG O D L I K EElf796538
54.Mr. SkyG O D L I K ETroll796307
55.Mr. AlatristeThe downloadsDwarf756410
56.Sir KnishJumpersDwarf752736
57.Mr. Caradoc VRevolutionDwarf742590
58.Mr. HeatlyJumpersTroll730890
59.Mr. RoranDark RidersDwarf729169
60.Mr. EliteSpecial ForcesElf726393
61.Mr. EasyjoeDark RidersTroll709809
62.Mr. AnttangJumpersOrc705111
63.Mr. MoneyJumpersElf698935
64.Mr. ArbyiiJumpersTroll694478
65.Mr. ShiningdiamondsOrder of the Golden FleeceDwarf693431
66.Mr. FluteboyKingdom Of Sin CrossElf691923
67.Mr. Justanius Fontainius XDark RidersOrc660400
68.Mr. ReaperG O D L I K EDwarf637068
69.Mr. Phillips TheOrder of the Golden FleeceHuman624763
70.Mr. Vrelgorn TorradinRogue PhoenixOrc622451
71.Mr. OrnyOrder of the Golden FleeceHuman593954
72.Mr. OstiBEARMACHINESDwarf585452
73.Sir Tikocato Frostcomet VineravenJumpersHuman554478
74.Mr. EragonG O D L I K EHuman554427
75.Duke Carlos CalabriaOrder of the Golden FleeceHuman552826
76.Mr. PlyDark RidersHuman535207
77.Mr. IronbeardNibelheimDwarf488383
78.Ms. RhianniaDark RidersDwarf408466
79.Mr. CaptpancakeDark RidersTroll398741
80.Mr. Vincent ValentineDwarf394158
81.Mr. Hendrik VonhauseOrder of the Golden FleeceElf388351
82.Mr. StealthThe downloadsOrc382088
83.Mr. AgroNibelheimHuman371710
84.Mr. Megas NikosDark RidersHuman289303
85.Mr. NiltsiarTroll285405
86.Lord Zeromus The DestroyerNibelheimHuman266870
87.Mr. BooElf241613
88.Ms. Zoe WashburneJumpersHuman237105
89.Mr. GelentoDwarf217855
90.Mr. XenJumpersTroll213205
91.Mr. RobbyrobbyHuman205591
92.Mr. BakesDwarf180555
93.Mr. DarkwargreymonDark RidersHuman177105
94.Mr. BlankKingdom Of Sin CrossElf172562
95.Mr. BearluckerBEARMACHINESHuman146902
96.Mr. VytautasThe downloadsDwarf118668
97.Mr. DolfynThe downloadsOrc103861
98.Mr. WizardusThe downloadsElf102605
99.Mr. Danus IIKingdom Of Sin CrossDwarf99923
100.Mr. SlashHuman91646
101.Mr. ChongyDwarf83003
102.Mr. BragiThe downloadsTroll51225
103.Mr. DrakonThe downloadsElf45570
104.Sir GurathDark RidersOrc44643
105.Mr. GothiamTroll44617
106.Mr. BorinioDark RidersDwarf35011
107.Sir GriffithBand of the HawkHuman27516
108.Mr. CeatanaOrc14336
109.Ms. RevangeJumpersDwarf13187
110.Mr. HonorBand of the HawkHuman9587
111.Mr. ArvatharNibelheimHuman8407
112.Sir Gennady MikhailovHuman7314
113.Mr. MadiwhSpecial ForcesHuman5820
114.Mr. NboaramElf3263
115.Mr. NoberThe downloadsHuman2716
116.Mr. SparkyHuman2350
117.Mr. SakreoHuman2251
118.Mr. RanryuuBEARMACHINESElf1039
119.Ms. SweetpeaElf382
120.Mr. OscarDwarf369
121.Mr. NecrozThe downloadsElf365
122.Ms. SaranaeThe Dark BrotherhoodElf354
123.Mr. RandolphDwarf354
124.Mr. AllifaxDwarf348
125.Mr. LilphootHuman345
126.Mr. SicvisOrc337
127.Mr. AhmadOrc335
128.Mr. HunchOrc330
129.Mr. SkeithHalfling327
130.Mr. Yung StunnaOrc288
131.Mr. HeliosJumpersDwarf250
132.Mr. TemujinOrc108
133.Mr. ChenBEARMACHINESHuman103
134.Mr. Sgt MonkeyOrc81
135.Mr. TsengOrc56
136.Mr. The ShaneElf37
137.Mr. CidElf33
138.Mr. God MightyDwarf32
139.Mr. FighterDwarf25
140.Mr. Oskar The FourthNibelheimTroll19
141.Mr. ConquerOrc19
Starta
1.Mr. LucimorthSpartaOrc1636213
2.Mr. JenosSpartaHuman1632654
3.Mr. Trogdor KnightSpartaDwarf1358410
4.Mr. AnonymousSpartaOrc1346467
5.Mr. TonganboiiSpartaDwarf1039457
6.Mr. SorraSpartaDwarf987158
7.Mr. Master AbrahamSpartaHuman933470
8.Mr. AveragejoeSpartaElf859524
9.Mr. Verthias VSpartaHuman852256
10.Mr. Zxcvbnm VIThe Freelance AllianceDwarf840098
11.Mr. CtophaSpartaDwarf821599
12.Mr. OvationSpartaDwarf744704
13.Mr. EddSpartaDwarf657631
14.Mr. Aben VSpartaOrc651598
15.Mr. SsgtsteinbergerSpartaHuman613647
16.Mr. BomfnkThe Freelance AllianceElf551491
17.Sir DramborlegThe Freelance AllianceDwarf550856
18.Mr. ArkantosSpartaElf473665
19.Mr. Sanoh IISpartaOrc465129
20.Mr. XeroSpartaOrc459949
21.Mr. Peter JacksonDwarf431771
22.Mr. SteliosSpartaElf310085
23.Mr. ChewySpartaHalfling278485
24.Mr. GomaElf172786
25.Mr. TreetrunkerSpartaHuman134953
26.Mr. GrokkOrc67612
27.Mr. GnysleighnoriiiSpartaOrc66480
28.Mr. Pkkids BackHuman63282
29.Mr. SteveySpartaElf48869
30.Mr. Thomas VThe Freelance AllianceElf32028
31.Mr. OzwizHuman23262
32.Mr. FoxThe Freelance AllianceOrc7198
33.Mr. DracThe Last HopeDwarf5283
34.Mr. NivekoThe Freelance AllianceOrc2424
35.Mr. EvansThe Freelance AllianceHalfling721
36.Mr. DefleopardDwarf375
37.Mr. JacobHuman371
38.Mr. LoriphenThe Last HopeHuman365
39.Mr. MisterVampyr LegionOrc49
40.Mr. RelakOrc29
41.Mr. AkeemHuman28
Nirvana
1.Mr. SylvesterDwarf1083392
2.Mr. RimtasSnikende Same Skjult ReinsdyrDwarf987195
3.Mr. KekeburSnikende Same Skjult ReinsdyrDwarf713372
4.Mr. MessiahZeonDwarf685429
5.Mr. Arch ShadeThe GaulsHuman634527
6.Mr. TarcadaSnikende Same Skjult ReinsdyrDwarf595711
7.Mr. SkiepeDestinyDwarf584070
8.Mr. SantiagoThe GaulsHuman544351
9.Mr. ImpeccableThe GaulsDwarf535788
10.Mr. ManoSnikende Same Skjult ReinsdyrTroll515111
11.Mr. GrimdeathHoly Ecclesian EmpireHuman479028
12.Mr. AndvariZeonDwarf472474
13.Mr. RobertZeonDwarf458047
14.Ms. MondayHuman441550
15.Mr. AwesomemanHoly Ecclesian EmpireOrc419686
16.Mr. MancrikStarta Liberation OrganizationHuman374528
17.Mr. MccallisterHoly Ecclesian EmpireHuman359630
18.Mr. IvainiusZeonDwarf331916
19.Mr. AshzalaDarkDwarf308194
20.Mr. ReadyforactionThe GaulsHalfling295915
21.Mr. PoopdeckThe GaulsHuman289613
22.Mr. McikanZeonDwarf286061
23.Mr. BobsonThe GaulsOrc282797
24.Mr. HeiroThe GaulsHuman280540
25.Mr. AdamaZeonOrc266657
26.Sir VerllDestinyDwarf255004
27.Mr. SinZeonTroll253806
28.Mr. BummlingThe GaulsTroll224089
29.Mr. SephyrothZeonDwarf220333
30.Mr. MerchantZeonDwarf216510
31.Mr. JehovaZeonHuman210672
32.Mr. KimmenSnikende Same Skjult ReinsdyrElf209500
33.Mr. Yoni BallasThe GaulsHuman209310
34.Mr. ZekThe GaulsOrc189479
35.Mr. SnowballZeonTroll184356
36.Mr. JuggaloThe GaulsOrc169549
37.Mr. Zateb KazimStarta Liberation OrganizationOrc158784
38.Mr. YuriThe GaulsHuman156028
39.Ms. PsykeeThe GaulsHalfling118639
40.Mr. DamuHuman111414
41.Mr. OnagaHoly Ecclesian EmpireTroll107828
42.Mr. ShouraiHoly Ecclesian EmpireHuman106803
43.General WolfenstienHoly Ecclesian EmpireHalfling104460
44.Mr. AlcoholZeonTroll97868
45.Mr. BiohazardousThe GaulsDwarf96999
46.Mr. ElfwineZeonHuman94055
47.Mr. AlucardHoly Ecclesian EmpireElf93530
48.Mr. AxeThe GaulsTroll92362
49.Mr. Emperor of RomeDwarf70175
50.Mr. DeadlyThe GaulsDwarf65428
51.Mr. DraculaHoly Ecclesian EmpireDwarf65083
52.Mr. LoveZeonOrc62074
53.Mr. DuncanStarta Liberation OrganizationDwarf60042
54.Mr. IceThe GaulsTroll59721
55.Mr. SaidoranHoly Ecclesian EmpireOrc38806
56.Mr. Master CheifZeonDwarf36526
57.Mr. InuyashaThe GaulsElf30371
58.Mr. VonHuman27924
59.Mr. CarniveanThe GaulsElf21456
60.Mr. ClaytoniousArandarOrc20940
61.Mr. Xenophon IIHoly Ecclesian EmpireDwarf16226
62.Mr. AtaturkZeonOrc15506
63.Ms. KendracHoly Ecclesian EmpireTroll8846
64.Mr. GrayfishThe GaulsHuman3840
65.Mr. CavemasterHoly Ecclesian EmpireDwarf1786
66.Mr. AngstThe GaulsTroll1548
67.Mr. Holy DiverThe GaulsElf730
68.Mr. YovickarThe GaulsElf375
69.Mr. SoxThe GaulsHuman374
70.Mr. FinalHalfling332
71.Mr. Lumphy Muffins VOrc329
72.Mr. AlphaDwarf35
Valhalla
1.Mr. KelthasBlack Dragon EmpireDwarf1077955
2.Agent HarperThe HordeDwarf1021058
3.Mr. AmuunBlack Dragon EmpireHuman906885
4.Mr. AkademinisBlack Dragon EmpireDwarf834703
5.Mr. SleepyBlack Dragon EmpireDwarf711558
6.Lord TimmievBlack Dragon EmpireHalfling493799
7.Ms. GenevaOrc458108
8.Mr. DrakBlack Dragon EmpireTroll430843
9.Mr. HidendraBlack Dragon EmpireDwarf426030
10.Ms. Samus AranBlack Dragon EmpireDwarf416190
11.Mr. DaxterBlack Dragon EmpireElf352835
12.Mr. ZypherBlack Dragon EmpireDwarf339121
13.Mr. PesterdBlack Dragon EmpireDwarf314799
14.Mr. LuckroxBlack Dragon EmpireHuman254752
15.Mr. WyzerBlack Dragon EmpireHuman251821
16.Mr. BellumBlack Dragon EmpireOrc216560
17.Mr. Freedom Fighter IIBlack Dragon EmpireDwarf197871
18.Mr. ChrisTroll179590
19.Mr. Dark CloudBlack Dragon EmpireTroll160130
20.Mr. MarvikBlack Dragon EmpireHuman159774
21.Mr. RidikasBlack Dragon EmpireElf109483
22.Mr. MkronThe HordeHuman105017
23.Ms. KathrynBlack Dragon EmpireHalfling95384
24.Mr. UnforgivableBlack Dragon EmpireOrc91250
25.Mr. Fire LineBlack Dragon EmpireHalfling75429
26.Mr. RocketsamuraiThe HordeDwarf51893
27.Mr. MinionThe HordeTroll20588
28.Mr. KalidasBlack Dragon EmpireElf18861
29.Mr. NarothThe HordeDwarf16140
30.Mr. ShortyMiddleEarthDwarf15669
31.Mr. Hitokiri BattousaiHuman13891
32.Mr. TenbrionThe HordeOrc6499
33.Mr. SanderandreasMiddleEarthDwarf3283
34.Mr. AmpOrc1769
35.Mr. ChaotickaOrc1239
36.Mr. PunisherDwarf1114
37.Mr. JustarUnited Lyrian ConfederacyHuman997
38.Mr. OberonDwarf371
39.Mr. CremineelMiddleEarthDwarf369
40.Mr. DoodUnited Lyrian ConfederacyDwarf368
41.Mr. GothaimHuman358
42.Mr. HeldeofolOrc356
43.Mr. VaatiTroll354
44.Mr. KusThe love legendsHuman348
45.Mr. President RufusDwarf261
46.Mr. ShikamaruBlack Dragon EmpireOrc63
47.Mr. RallosOrc40
48.Mr. DarquenDwarf39
49.Mr. JoecoolBlack Dragon EmpireDwarf32
50.Mr. HectanaUnited Lyrian ConfederacyDwarf31
Armageddon
1.Mr. FreefreedomDwarf567771
2.Mr. DwfanfreedomDwarf430312
3.Mr. Gothmog IfreedomHuman291309
4.Mr. MarkovnikovasThe DaciansDwarf285392
5.Mr. Tau Gamma PhiElf262596
6.Mr. MassiveHoly CowsDwarf258250
7.Mr. Cato JuneHoly CowsOrc254534
8.Mr. Revenge SweetfreedomDwarf249529
9.Mr. Lews Therin Telamon KinslayerHoly CowsDwarf226668
10.Mr. MightHoly CowsElf223280
11.Mr. HotheadedHoly CowsDwarf219748
12.Mr. DrunkoldmanfreedomHuman144061
13.Mr. The GladiatorThe DaciansDwarf138838
14.Mr. Rule HoongfuHoly CowsHuman131124
15.Mr. SaladinfreedomHuman126465
16.Mr. WhatAssassinsDwarf121511
17.Mr. NicolaiARRSEOrc117618
18.Mr. MarkalThe DaciansDwarf105439
19.Mr. Dark LegionHoly CowsDwarf86164
20.Mr. DoggyHoly CowsDwarf85858
21.Mr. UlsfarThe DaciansDwarf81003
22.Mr. MittalmarHoly CowsOrc74117
23.Mr. LeonidusfreedomTroll71244
24.Mr. FatcakesARRSEOrc65634
25.Mr. CadorThe DaciansDwarf65032
26.Mr. GimblesAssassinsHuman64026
27.Mr. RogarThe DaciansTroll55900
28.Mr. LuciferfreedomElf54513
29.Mr. KelindelAssassinsElf44555
30.Mr. CheesefryThe DaciansDwarf41608
31.Mr. GallyonfreedomDwarf33453
32.Mr. ValentinElf32006
33.Mr. ArunHell on EarthHuman30108
34.Ms. Death AngelOrc29656
35.Mr. DariusHoly CowsDwarf27970
36.Mr. BlackhleHoly CowsDwarf27254
37.Mr. AndreiHuman23779
38.Mr. Ulrich Von LiechtensteinHoly CowsHuman22524
39.Mr. JibblyHoly CowsOrc20225
40.Mr. CaliARRSEDwarf19929
41.Mr. GildornethAssassinsHuman18842
42.Mr. DyrnessfreedomHuman15359
43.Mr. LgacyThe Uchiha ClanHuman15340
44.Mr. YomanHuman14180
45.Ms. Fiona IsraelUnited RealmsHuman13775
46.Mr. Willem HendrickThe DaciansDwarf13568
47.Mr. JorenfreedomHuman12999
48.Mr. OrcAssassinsOrc12425
49.Mr. Stripper VicarARRSEDwarf11705
50.Mr. ImahnThe DaciansHuman11063
51.Mr. HyphyHYPHEEElf10468
52.Mr. WizulisElf10323
53.Mr. SickmanElf9683
54.Mr. IronsledgeHoly CowsHalfling8952
55.Mr. BelegHuman8743
56.Mr. PaddyHell on EarthOrc8063
57.Mr. SilenceHuman7948
58.Mr. DogHell on EarthDwarf7761
59.Mr. HellscreamTroll7669
60.Mr. NazimUnited RealmsHuman7183
61.Mr. SychupompuRussian Democratic RepublicDwarf7172
62.Mr. ChoosenoneDwarf7136
63.Mr. Moo IIHoly CowsHuman6871
64.Mr. Darken RahlTroll6798
65.Mr. Rommel The PowerfulHoly CowsHuman6610
66.Mr. StarOrc6309
67.Mr. MaximusHell on EarthElf6120
68.Mr. Samwise HungryHalfling5896
69.Mr. NayHalfling5662
70.Mr. SevenfreedomElf5403
71.Mr. Altair StarrRussian Democratic RepublicElf5027
72.Mr. BathuzarDwarf4977
73.Mr. LegionThe RebelionDwarf4827
74.Mr. MeraxRussian Democratic RepublicHuman4805
75.Mr. BlissDivinty LostHuman4061
76.Mr. TindragonHuman4028
77.Mr. SlaxHalfling3861
78.Mr. DobbyDwarf3764
79.Princess Arien VaireARRSEDwarf3738
80.Mr. GilgashTroll3385
81.Mr. Ninja BladerOrc3153
82.Mr. NorrisDwarf2966
83.Mr. GoldThe RebelionDwarf2887
84.Mr. Liam TheAssassinsHuman2476
85.Mr. DragonwalkerHalfling2370
86.Mr. Another TryHalfling2194
87.Mr. ArnOrc2083
88.Ms. AtheneHuman2044
89.Lady ZoiderdrinkerARRSETroll1954
90.Mr. TomixxHoly CowsHuman1853
91.Mr. AdrianxsaysUnited RealmsElf1821
92.Mr. DolemiereHoly CowsHuman1681
93.Mr. HungrywolfElf1609
94.Mr. LeonidasfreedomHuman1593
95.Mr. DarylHuman1473
96.Mr. TyphisElf1257
97.Mr. GamebreakerHuman1239
98.Mr. BerothDwarf1173
99.Mr. The JackelElf1067
100.Mr. StratawDwarf1012
101.Mr. Paddy CollinsHuman977
102.Ms. RoseDwarf523
103.Mr. Tollbooth OperatorSkeleton CrewTroll451
104.Mr. Iorek ByrnisonRussian Democratic RepublicHuman397
105.Mr. CuthalionHell on EarthElf390
106.Mr. Peace War And SufferingHell on EarthHuman378
107.Mr. KeroDwarf377
108.Mr. MorpheusmwHoly CowsDwarf373
109.Mr. MioHuman372
110.Mr. DreamerHYPHEEDwarf372
111.Mr. IannarDwarf371
112.Mr. Dark RavenHoly CowsDwarf369
113.Mr. WhokillyoudoTroll369
114.Mr. FarethorDwarf368
115.Ms. SweetsixternRussian Democratic RepublicHalfling345
116.Mr. DeadOrc334
117.Mr. Bone ThugHYPHEEHalfling334
118.Mr. Track StarHYPHEEOrc333
119.Mr. OmegaDwarf240
120.Mr. Son YungDwarf64
121.Mr. SatanHuman53
122.Mr. ManiakfreedomDwarf47
123.Mr. IzaneHoly CowsOrc41
124.Mr. Beowulf IHuman34
125.Mr. IcebrandHoly CowsHuman27
126.Mr. TemuchinRussian Democratic RepublicOrc24
Newbie World X
1.Sir DarcyDwarf863818
1.Wolflord KaracThe Honourable Side of PEacekeepersDwarf486699
1.Mr. Rhys Donal NegusDwarf424208
1.Mr. TwisterElf374027
1.Mr. BalgearyJapeyesDwarf336359
1.Mr. General James DartellHuman282927
1.Mr. SmithDwarf246814
1.Ms. SilmeriaNibelheimHuman220440
1.Mr. SonaHalfling210957
1.Mr. BadmonurDwarf181653
1.Mr. Maruzumi AzaiHuman153814
1.Mr. OvercomeThe Freelance AllianceHuman135636
1.Ms. RawassDwarf106514
1.Mr. StealthmachinesBEARMACHINESHuman100363
1.Mr. SleapHuman89845
1.Ms. MusejuhThe Uchiha ClanDwarf82708
1.Ms. KarlaDwarf63580
1.Ms. MememeTroll52289
1.Mr. SeanElf50107
1.Mr. BerneHuman48554
1.Mr. SquiddyAngelsElf43135
1.Mr. RmmhcTroll41566
1.Mr. NagzulDwarf37930
1.Mr. GecubeDwarf30283
1.Mr. MuseDwarf28485
1.Mr. NobbynobbsHuman28330
1.Mr. WizzidSkeleton CrewElf28307
1.Mr. MaxElf26764
1.Mr. DavenportSoul SocietyOrc23788
1.Archduke RhailithDwarf23714
1.Mr. Cool WaterThe Holy Ecclesian EmpireOrc23008
1.Mr. MajorDwarf21217
1.Mr. RubberElf17993
1.Mr. DinoHuman16102
1.Mr. FuryHuman14740
1.Sir SkullcrusherThe Freelance AllianceOrc14640
1.Mr. TormentTroll14003
1.Mr. PoopElf13863
1.Mr. WhippetRussian Democratic RepublicDwarf13719
1.Mr. TreizeUnited Lyrian ConfederacyDwarf13490
1.Mr. SixHuman12646
1.Ms. ScarletTroll11239
1.Mr. SkullpSkeleton CrewOrc11125
1.Mr. Sebastian Von StrochHuman10349
1.Mr. PunkDwarf10050
1.Mr. The LotusDwarf9741
1.Ms. XfirestarxHuman8921
1.Ms. KattyRussian Democratic RepublicElf7379
1.Mr. HangoverElf7359
1.Mr. PortanHuman7294
1.Mr. PeterHuman6912
1.Mr. Abu YusefHuman6673
1.Ms. AsahinaElf6563
1.Mr. James IElf6505
1.Mr. The Restarter From The DeathTroll6054
1.Mr. Revenge IIDwarf5933
1.Mr. MichielVampyr LegionOrc5833
1.Ms. HeliosaElf5618
1.Mr. Ocho CincoHuman5285
1.Mr. FantasticHYPHEEHuman5070
1.Mr. ThornPredatorsHuman4876
1.Mr. SakreooOrc4773
1.Mr. MatrimHuman4363
1.Mr. BalboraDwarf3955
1.Mr. IcarusHuman3932
1.Ms. ZinxuDwarf3814
1.Ms. Sparkling SableElf3679
1.Mr. Red ZedTroll3563
1.Mr. DimanSpartans Blood LustElf3509
1.Ms. Lady NanneyHuman3420
1.Mr. MoheronThe Holy Ecclesian EmpireHuman3349
1.Ms. KimielDwarf3045
1.Mr. BurlockDwarf2963
1.Mr. FiftyDwarf2935
1.Mr. DaemonridAssassinsHuman2928
1.Mr. ThingDwarf2799
1.Mr. AxelElf2761
1.Ms. SkylarHuman2739
1.Mr. ToshioTroll2734
1.Ms. Thora KantreallElf2632
1.Mr. GenkaiDwarf2629
1.Mr. LeafblighterPredatorsDwarf2539
1.Mr. AnubisDivinty LostDwarf2479
1.Mr. GarrElf2470
1.Ms. Brand NewTroll2343
1.Mr. AkhemixHuman2315
1.Mr. RakosElf2270
1.Mr. Kassius Son of RomeDwarf1973
1.Mr. KerenThe Holy Ecclesian EmpireElf1962
1.Mr. AdstHuman1960
1.Mr. Naruto HyugaThe Uchiha ClanHuman1883
1.Mr. HyddwynArandarElf1848
1.Mr. MatewHuman1780
1.Mr. Iron TowerOrc1757
1.Mr. GravefangHuman1705
1.Mr. AjsonDwarf1679
1.Mr. NanDwarf1667
1.Mr. InfernoElf1626
1.Mr. GrieverOrc1588
1.Sir Santa The BeardedThe Freelance AllianceDwarf1519
1.Mr. BernardoHuman1481
1.Mr. SeiferDwarf1382
1.Mr. OrethElf1321
1.Mr. CookieTroll1263
1.Mr. VieuxsmithTroll1221
1.Mr. LuaraderElf1217
1.Mr. BeragonElf1186
1.Mr. PringleHuman1164
1.Mr. LuisomarElf1125
1.Mr. DestructoTroll1115
1.Mr. TaulerDwarf1113
1.Mr. MjorNibelheimHuman1103
1.Mr. StixxElf1077
1.Mr. Evi of The LatiosDwarf1063
1.Mr. ThorThe Freelance AllianceDwarf1055
1.Duke AzarucTroll1031
1.Mr. BdawgPOWERFUL INTELLECTUAL RADICAL UNIT Troll1002
1.Ms. NoctraElf995
1.Mr. ExidiousThe PunishersOrc988
1.Mr. HenryHuman957
1.Mr. Rivet The SecondDwarf936
1.Mr. SokarElf863
1.Mr. McdeathElf862
1.Mr. RamboneHuman842
1.Mr. Guythe liberatorsDwarf820
1.Mr. AchillesOrc793
1.Mr. AsrielElf751
1.Mr. CanuckAssassinsHalfling725
1.Mr. WarcraftPredatorsOrc720
1.Mr. Last FirstbornVampyr LegionHuman631
1.Mr. KylenarczykTroll532
1.Mr. Plandpowerguardians of destineyHuman527
1.Mr. HefffffnierHuman522
1.Mr. Asystole IIDwarf521
1.Mr. HeroofthewestDwarf517
1.Ms. CoolpiratesDwarf506
1.Mr. NikkuHuman498
1.Sage TryntonThe Dark BrotherhoodElf489
1.Mr. KillerguyDwarf473
1.Mr. DwarfDwarf436
1.Mr. Dont KillHuman425
1.Mr. RaistlinHuman424
1.Mr. OtusUnited Lyrian ConfederacyDwarf422
1.Mr. DamaarThe Dark BrotherhoodElf410
1.Mr. LeviDwarf400
1.Mr. KatDwarf398
1.Mr. SinwarriorUnited Lyrian ConfederacyOrc392
1.Mr. DarkprinceHuman376
1.Mr. BlackeyepiratesHuman376
1.Mr. JohnsonThe Holy Ecclesian EmpireElf375
1.Mr. McraperDwarf375
1.Mr. EternalwarriorDwarf375
1.Mr. ZerodefectsHuman375
1.Mr. OuthwaiteDwarf374
1.Mr. Jon Kon IIThe Freelance AllianceHalfling374
1.Mr. General CharnockThe Death CorpDwarf373
1.Mr. AcelnorstDwarf373
1.Mr. BoggerDwarf372
1.Mr. BlackbeardDwarf372
1.Ms. TahuwaHuman371
1.Mr. DiegoHuman371
1.Mr. TerhjTroll370
1.Mr. FeomatharHuman370
1.Mr. HatchaElf364
1.Mr. Commander IIHuman362
1.Mr. ScottologyTroll352
1.Mr. XyzHuman351
1.Mr. ZeusHuman351
1.Mr. PeacemakerofdoomPredatorsOrc350
1.Mr. Brandizzleguardians of destineyOrc347
1.Sir Iwasfrozen VHell on EarthTroll343
1.Ms. Gage GirlHalfling341
1.Mr. TyrgalonPredatorsTroll339
1.Mr. GodofwarThe Last HopeHuman337
1.Mr. DroidwarriorOrc336
1.Mr. Peter Jackson IIDivinty LostOrc335
1.Mr. Lesser RevengeHalfling333
1.Mr. TadisThe Dark BrotherhoodDwarf329
1.Mr. BickomadHalfling328
1.Mr. LeonardoOrc327
1.The SpamfighterHuman325
1.Mr. JackalElf325
1.Mr. BojanglesOrc324
1.Mr. ShadowHuman322
1.Mr. GothamTroll319
1.Mr. Paladin FlameOrc316
1.Mr. LangelinHuman312
1.Mr. FraserHuman305
1.Mr. Chicken of HellOrc289
1.Mr. BlackTroll193
1.Mr. NightroadDeath AngelsHuman187
1.Sir DebalRussian Democratic RepublicHalfling170
1.Mr. Sesshomaruthe IVHalfling164
1.Mr. LangemolDwarf164
1.Mr. ArakonHuman163
1.Mr. HowellsPredatorsOrc158
1.Mr. BarnyOrc152
1.Mr. AcePredatorsOrc140
1.Sir DarkmarsbarPredatorsOrc135
1.Mr. EverscapePredatorsHalfling114
1.Mr. NinjaDwarf99
1.Mr. AdgaakoDwarf95
1.Mr. Crusader IIIDwarf92
1.Mr. AxemenfreedomDwarf91
1.Mr. SheppardElf84
1.Mr. Dragonknight of DragonoviaPredatorsTroll84
1.Ms. NataliaHuman82
1.Mr. SmizyTroll82
1.Mr. AmhyPredatorsElf80
1.Mr. JesterHuman76
1.Mr. Yanco VIOrc76
1.Mr. Mage The BlobPredatorsDwarf70
1.Mr. Thunder Guardianguardians of destineyHuman69
1.Mr. Chimey The ChongaPeanut Butter Jelly TimeDwarf69
1.Mr. GriponPredatorsTroll68
1.Mr. ElliottSpartans Blood LustHuman61
1.Mr. KingHuman60
1.Mr. SmithersVampyr LegionHuman57
1.Mr. SknollThe HordeTroll57
1.Mr. GarbyHuman52
1.Mr. Potato HeadThe HordeHuman52
1.Mr. ErilOrc51
1.Mr. PoppinDwarf50
1.Mr. Jasnik IIUnited Lyrian ConfederacyHuman50
1.Mr. HorridVampyr LegionDwarf48
1.Mr. FreedomDwarf45
1.Mr. KimmaTroll44
1.Mr. RhadeTroll43
1.Mr. Pyronguardians of destineyOrc39
1.Ms. JuneTroll39
1.Mr. RedsamuraiDwarf39
1.Mr. ZhouyuDivinty LostHuman39
1.Mr. BrinsbaneElf39
1.Mr. DeathbringerOrc38
1.Mr. CrusnikDeath AngelsOrc38
1.Mr. IlovsharaDwarf37
1.Mr. GizmoHalfling36
1.Ms. AmandaTroll35
1.Mr. JasoncHuman35
1.Mr. YukimuraOrc35
1.Ms. Enigmaguardians of destineyElf34
1.Mr. DonThe Freelance AllianceDwarf33
1.Mr. PopcornDwarf33
1.Mr. DamonyMiddleEarthElf33
1.Mr. Masterchief IIITroll32
1.Mr. HeeHuman32
1.Mr. IkorackThe love legendsElf32
1.Mr. SimiaHuman31
1.Mr. PenguinDwarf31
1.Mr. General LeeconfederacyDwarf30
1.Mr. Fire ShadowTroll30
1.Mr. TakedetsuOrc30
1.Mr. DrakozOrc29
1.Mr. SanohOrc28
1.Mr. DeathoshadowDeath AngelsTroll27
1.Mr. BluephantomHuman27
1.VU AdminHuman25
1.Admiral KrumHuman25
1.Mr. Diplomat The WeirdgriviDwarf25
1.Lord CobraisasuckynickPhi FactorDwarf25
1.Daimyo Chuck NorrisOrc25
1.Judge CadillacDwarf25
1.Mr. HitDwarf25
1.Mr. LokePeacekeeperTroll25
1.Lady MifuneDwarf25
1.Mr. ShadeslayerOrc25
1.Mr. FordiusLegacyOrc25
1.Mr. StickmanDwarf25
1.Mr. Dark OrionDwarf25
1.Mr. AnardurTroll25
1.Mr. YeaHELLGASTSHuman24
1.Mr. DeathoundHuman24
1.Mr. Superknightthe grand ball room of imperial orderHuman24
1.Mr. Salzarthe grand ball room of imperial orderHuman24
1.Mr. RoxburyDwarf23
1.Mr. SereianDiadochiElf22
1.Mr. TonysUnited Lyrian ConfederacyOrc22
1.Mr. VenithenThe Dark BrotherhoodTroll21
1.Mr. DazzElf21
1.Ms. ZinnerTroll20
1.Mr. Leroy JenkinsThe Pirates Who Dont Do AnythingDwarf20
1.Mr. CarxavHuman16
1.Mr. FerretOrc15
1.Mr. Tina LlamaTroll14
1.Prince HighwaymanHuman6
1.Mr. Elflinger IIElf6
1.Mr. ZerosugarOrc6
1.High Lord KlandTroll6
1.Swindler WisllonetteTroll6
1.Mr. AntloggieDwarf6
1.Lady Iant AmanOrc6
1.Dictator EarryTroll6
1.Commander CobrahHuman6
1.Overlord DvsmastaDark BloodTroll6
1.Space Cadet BooglesHuman6
1.Shadowbane King FangHuman6
1.Lord SavageHuman6
1.Lord NicoliHuman6
1.Mr. ZuesTroll6
1.Commander SupremeHuman6
1.Mr. WarlockOrc1365190
1.Mr. SlaughtererOrc344
1.Mr. TlanuwaElf8195
1.Mr. GmdHuman596
1.Mr. Roeltjowguardians of destineyHuman2415
1.Mr. CugeherOrc415
1.Mr. HypernoseElf131
1.Mr. ElitepoisonElf1395
1.Mr. VangDwarf131
1.Mr. Dragon LoverHuman1942
1.Mr. BlingTroll4900
1.Mr. HongicTroll131
1.Mr. FicerHuman834
1.Mr. Cool DoodHuman131
1.Mr. TongaHalfling302
1.Mr. OzbozElf131
1.Ms. OzraHalfling13852
1.Mr. UnasesElf546
1.Mr. SeanbudHuman131
1.Mr. Vincent VanceElf707
1.Mr. DustaroTroll131
1.Ms. Mistress SpenserDwarf4143
1.Mr. LinkHuman293
1.Mr. CrobElf129
1.Mr. Ceaser DudeElf1133
1.Mr. PatriHuman4132
1.Mr. BloodbringerElf142017
1.Mr. JosephTroll131
1.Mr. KrutaisHuman131
1.Mr. TakothHuman283
1.The Native PeopleHuman2541
1.Mr. The MasterHuman131
1.Mr. MarcoHuman306
1.Mr. ArrythmiaHuman131
1.Mr. KapitanbertoHuman131
1.Mr. Best BoyElf131
1.Mr. DabolDwarf1395
1.Mr. Kantutin PepeHuman807
1.Mr. AndresHalfling130
1.Mr. ChanfireDwarf131
1.Mr. DarkmoreElf131
1.Mr. PowerpuffHuman11757
1.Mr. TiglatpilesarElf131
1.Mr. Horizon SighTroll8102
1.Mr. TrebleDwarf128
1.Mr. LuccaHuman131
1.Mr. AbdiTroll2949
1.Mr. CrokasOrc131
1.Mr. ProwlerElf131
1.Mr. JalorDwarf131
1.Mr. CursedHuman2469
1.Mr. HewhowasdeletedDwarf128
1.Mr. XeodradeOrc131
1.Mr. IlovesaviorElf131
1.Mr. Mvp WarElf131
1.Mr. Cheese CourtiaTroll129
1.Mr. ThebluetigerElf7475
1.Ms. TayissHuman9185
1.Mr. SentnlHuman131
1.Mr. FistyDwarf131
1.Mr. WillemDwarf4971
1.Mr. BatistaHuman131
1.Mr. BapOrc131
1.Mr. YokvicarOrc106
1.Mr. RackivarOrc130
1.Mr. EremacHuman131
1.Ms. Conrad KaburnHalfling10859
1.Mr. Archblade NormusElf5325
1.Mr. RezmarOrc131
1.Mr. ImawhitehatHuman129
1.Mr. AganaiHuman129
1.Mr. JakDwarf131
1.Mr. NathanthenudistRitzTroll1827
1.Mr. DaresElf131
1.Mr. TaylorHuman130
1.Mr. The HermitElf242698
1.Mr. BannedHuman130
1.Mr. RyleeTroll705
1.Mr. Ocelot TamerThe GaulsHalfling130
1.Mr. UglyHuman1507
1.Mr. DestroyerOrc131
1.Mr. Kenth HamnerHalfling7252
1.Mr. MegloraOrc890
1.Ms. LiviElf350
The fifth era

Click on the era winner to see full list of all players

The fourth era
  1. The Beginning
  2. Era of Raistlin
  3. Era of Sezymon
  4. Era of Roxbury
  5. Era of Valium
  6. Era of Jeroen
  7. Era of Drunk
  8. Era of Rambo
  9. Second era of Rambo
  10. Third era of Rambo
  11. Fourth era of Rambo
  12. Second era of Sezymon
  13. Era of Jeker
  14. Era of Adelbert
  15. Era of Leo
  16. Era of Draiken
  17. Era of Saint Paul
  18. Era of Sparker
  19. Second Era of Sparker
  20. Era of Hansel
  21. Era of Juchi
  22. Era of Isabel
  23. Second era of Draiken
  24. Era of Ezatious
  25. Era of Virgin
  26. Era of Crissxcross
  27. Era of Amon Hen
  28. Era of Dark Orion
  29. Era of Asystole
  30. Era of Lenard
  31. Era of Grumpy old bastard
  32. Era of White Widow
  33. Era of Dark Blood
  34. Era of Bill Thomas Killman
  35. Era of Grumpy old Star
  36. Era of Elsin
  37. Era of Kobuskan
  38. Era of Messiah
  39. Era of Agent Smith
  40. Era of Dvsmasta
  41. Era of Magneto
  42. Era of Chipotle "Wolf" Snack Wrap
  43. Era of Chavez
  44. Era of Mzzery
  45. Era of Bluelight
  46. Era of Bogdan
  47. Era of Nova
The third era
  1. Beta 1
  2. Beta 2
  3. Beta 3
  4. Beta 4
The second era
  1. Beta 1 not saved.
  2. Beta 2
  3. Beta 3
  4. Beta 4
  5. Beta 5
  6. Beta 6
  7. Beta 7
  8. Beta 8
  9. Beta 9
- close -
  Copyright © 1999-2018 Visual Utopia. All rights reserved. Page loaded in 0.09 seconds. Server time: 11:29:58 AM