Most Powerful Rulers round 37
Rank Ruler Kingdom Race Score
1.Mr. MessiahGodlike NoobsHalfling11539830
2.Mr. SlothRetributionHalfling11307669
3.Dark Lord FinweRetributionHuman2436729
4.The FarmerFoundationHalfling1857445
5.Mr. Barney StinsonRetributionDwarf1792059
6.Sir Wilberforce PwnerProsapiaOrc1963185
7.Sir Farmer MazvisFoundationHalfling1974901
8.Mr. left hand of onurisGodlike NoobsElf1656614
9.Pirate LewathaRetributionElf1461452
10.Mr. DispaterGodlike NoobsHuman1458344
11.Mr. Righthand of OnurisGodlike NoobsOrc1739009
12.Mr. Farmer Von DarkmoorFoundationTroll1267442
13.Mr. ToutatisGodlike NoobsElf1232361
14.Lady HazelRetributionHuman1075527
15.Mr. Farmer SnarfyFoundationTroll1068433
16.Mr. MakedonRetributionOrc1013727
17.Mr. LinetwistRetributionTroll988752
18.Mr. QassimRetributionTroll1048275
19.Mr. VolturnusGodlike NoobsHuman1000614
20.Mr. Edward AdamsDorian EmpireHuman1216295
21.Mr. Farmer AgamemnonFoundationHuman927272
22.Mr. PtahGodlike NoobsOrc973821
23.Sir Crimson XtcRetributionHuman893296
24.Mr. BogdanRetributionElf875653
25.Ms. FreyjaGodlike NoobsOrc940852
26.Sir Farmer FeanorFoundationHuman820554
27.Mr. PatasMad Against DrugsTroll1105894
28.Mr. HypnosGodlike NoobsOrc1469838
29.Mr. BeeRetributionElf839215
30.Mr. MarsGodlike NoobsOrc831206
31.Duke enkis lord of semenGodlike NoobsHuman1288859
32.Sir BranRetributionOrc767422
33.Mr. Kilroy PineapplepantsRetributionTroll761006
34.Mr. leoric ix the hotdog muncherFoundationDwarf1204814
35.Mr. LokiGodlike NoobsOrc832861
36.Mr. Ben the Fat halferRetributionHalfling827526
37.Prince Dionysus of SproutGodlike NoobsElf771613
38.Mr. DargothRetributionOrc737517
39.Mr. SutekhGodlike NoobsHuman826574
40.Mr. Farmer WanFoundationElf681064
41.Lady Farmer ArtemisFoundationHalfling1047413
42.Mr. ThanatosGodlike NoobsOrc700168
43.Sir PerkunasGodlike NoobsOrc1334672
44.Sir AbaddonProsapiaElf754442
45.Mr. KnighRetributionElf613141
46.Trigger Happy Magic ManProsapiaOrc1090406
47.Ms. SykesProsapiaElf635672
48.Mr. OnurisGodlike NoobsOrc1154000
49.Mr. VelniasGodlike NoobsHuman858498
50.Mr. FarmerwhosheitsinyourforestsFoundationHuman1195920
51.Mr. Hydroponics FarmerFoundationOrc536963
52.Duke SenturuProsapiaElf595668
53.Mr. DemonevFriendsForeverDwarf500277
54.Mr. ErebusGodlike NoobsOrc581203
55.Ms. Bona DeaGodlike NoobsOrc496816
56.Mr. DareiosRetributionTroll536240
57.Sir VidarGodlike NoobsOrc601415
58.Mr. Farmer ThunderFoundationOrc1003446
59.Mr. HoongfuVengeanceHuman441791
60.Mr. AphroditeGodlike NoobsOrc753093
61.Mr. Kobo DaishiGodlike NoobsHuman583533
62.Duke AkenadFoundationOrc413243
63.Mr. KillstoneRetributionOrc384796
64.Lord Frost WraithProsapiaElf413950
65.Mr. Eros The PimpGodlike NoobsOrc578956
66.Mr. Saint DanielyFoundationDwarf1268981
67.Mr. Hunter FarmerFoundationOrc382724
68.Mr. MelquisedecMad Against DrugsHuman465534
69.Duke ArzunProsapiaElf446601
70.Ms. Farmer CalliopeFoundationHuman815569
71.Mr. Red WolfFoundationOrc382124
72.Mr. IcemanProsapiaElf1209778
73.Sir Stewie GriffinDwarf344417
74.Mr. InchalienHuman339633
75.Sir Goruz GrudgebringerProsapiaOrc819887
76.Duke RandomRetributionHuman304725
77.Mr. EddanoFoundationHuman362263
78.Mr. NebulaDarkElf1063949
79.Mr. Lancelot TheRetributionHuman273335
80.Death Lord DravenFoundationHuman282973
81.Mr. ShandarElf269865
82.Mr. AcerfFoundationOrc254982
83.Mr. Death FlameElf262276
84.Commander AligreatProsapiaOrc237304
85.Mr. JuggalaDarkOrc434800
86.Prince MieloProsapiaOrc500504
87.Mr. EinskaldirFoundationOrc266967
88.Mr. SpiritlessDarkTroll912673
89.Mr. CoolcatVengeanceHalfling477008
90.Lady Hellish HollyDarkElf234236
91.Mr. MistoffeleesProsapiaHuman326739
92.Sir Farmer Branca The CornloverFoundationOrc184747
93.Daimyo Farmer DingoFoundationDwarf214655
94.Mr. KaynProsapiaTroll649145
95.Mr. Ryan The LumbermanMad Against DrugsTroll1149089
96.Mr. Archerorc the FestiveProsapiaOrc246490
97.Guildmaster DrenthinioProsapiaOrc661815
98.Sir Soliman The ChieftainHuman223090
99.Mr. Archblade NormusElf206136
100.Mr. Farmer NedFoundationOrc116442
101.Mr. AloysiusMad Against DrugsOrc307721
102.Sir PesterdProsapiaOrc217116
103.Mr. SleepyheadProsapiaOrc601087
104.Sir Ryan The QuietDarkDwarf1567890
105.Mr. The GladiatorThe DaciansOrc74300
106.Sir SkyOdysseyElf627428
107.Mr. FestessFoundationHalfling62522
108.Agent SmithRetributionOrc60932
109.Mr. MillerProsapiaOrc60650
110.Mr. DragoonProsapiaOrc72929
111.Mr. Primate of PoontangInternal Primates ForeverTroll540963
112.Sir ResistanceElf51102
113.Mr. MarekHuman54594
114.Sir Haribs The Small OneDarkHalfling2086969
116.Mr. SinDarkTroll1156004
117.Mr. Primate MeltyfaceInternal Primates ForeverOrc879943
118.Sir AresGodlike NoobsHalfling85127
119.Endless DeleriumDarkTroll775052
120.Mr. MarkoFreedom FightersOrc504554
121.Mr. HilarioMad Against DrugsElf406467
122.Ms. AcaviserDarkElf356139
123.Saint Tuff NuffDarkOrc883095
124.Mr. ZephyrusDarkOrc1166992
125.Mr. SunOrc262099
126.Mr. GravediggerVengeanceElf46641
127.Mr. AussieDarkHuman530484
128.Mr. XypherMad Against DrugsElf22311
130.Mr. Primate KingInternal Primates ForeverElf585051
131.Mr. ZenknightProsapiaOrc312870
132.King NebuchadnezzarVengeanceHalfling5748
134.Duke Xanmere BloodaxeVengeanceOrc454
135.Mr. DethklokPeacekeepersOrc870284
136.Mr. BikspinnerHuman2179
137.Mr. GarouFanatsia SanctuaryElf369
138.Mr. Dragonder The VIIThe MilitaryHuman368
140.Mr. SlaveRetributionTroll351
141.Mr. VorkosiganVengeanceHalfling243086
142.Mr. GraybeardDarkOrc543583
143.Duke DrakosBrotherhood of the WolfTroll189221
144.Sir DeadpoolVengeanceElf449420
145.Mr. MattdMad Against DrugsOrc335
146.Mr. EndOrc309
147.Mr. RoxburyLegacyElf347100
148.Sir CaradocDwarf1033209
149.Sir JasnikFreedom FightersDwarf680063
150.Monarch Vampire QueenDarkTroll488814
151.Mr. VragFriendsForeverOrc11962
152.Mr. EddThe ChompersHuman3791
153.Mr. Pie MakerThe ChompersTroll191
154.Sir epyon the executive producerHalfling29
156.Lord WhoopDarkHuman1236227
157.Mr. GummySpaghettiTroll618561
158.Mr. Kerforos IIDarkTroll487334
159.Mr. Gingerbread ManDarkElf355218
160.Mr. SappalotFanatsia SanctuaryElf65
162.Sir SpoonSpaghettiHalfling2909061
163.Mr. RhadePeacekeepersHalfling2354073
164.Mr. DawgmaPeacekeepersHalfling2042144
165.Mr. JonathanPeacekeepersOrc1684641
166.Sir Grim DarkhammerPeacekeepersHuman1531357
167.Mr. IchigoFreedom FightersHuman1330528
168.Lord ScientistFreedom FightersElf1329808
169.Mr. SyphillisSpaghettiDwarf1297417
170.Sir SethSpaghettiTroll1284738
171.Mr. Blood FrenzyInternal Primates ForeverElf1202400
172.Mr. Monkey ManDarkDwarf1195886
173.Mr. BidimanPeacekeepersOrc1193783
174.Prince Valan SeptimFreedom FightersHuman1150380
175.Mr. CilInternal Primates ForeverDwarf1112138
176.Mr. Konjiki Ashisogi JizouInternal Primates ForeverHalfling1091164
177.Mr. KillerPeacekeepersTroll1058518
178.Mr. Ruby KnightHeavenDwarf1048033
179.Mr. BlackdaggerVelocityTroll1026861
180.Mr. StrokeFreedom FightersOrc968145
181.Mr. NightmaretheendPeacekeepersDwarf941038
182.Mr. KilobytePeacekeepersTroll932132
183.Mr. SandoranCease to ExistDwarf902715
184.Demonic Shezmu The GenderlessFreedom FightersOrc899951
185.Shogun Same NameFreedom FightersTroll890985
186.Mr. Dark TemplarFreedom FightersOrc883617
187.Duke Michael DeallusFreedom FightersElf882055
188.Mr. EnderHeavenHuman881951
189.Mr. OcastraPeacekeepersHuman876534
190.Mr. DeathaceLegacyHuman865578
191.Sir GallyonHeavenDwarf849292
192.Ms. ScarlettDarkHuman840677
193.Mr. ThefallenoneVelocityHalfling819002
194.Mr. BerothCease to ExistElf817908
195.Mr. FnazeHeavenOrc797647
196.Dark Prince StirlinHeavenOrc790539
197.Mr. TrollkingDarkTroll780657
198.Mr. Mad MaxxCease to ExistOrc779531
199.Mr. EteceDarkElf771816
200.Mr. IceDarkDwarf769729
201.Mr. GreenCease to ExistTroll763392
202.Mr. OvercomeRebirthElf760620
203.Mr. SteenHeavenTroll736824
204.Mr. Primate ArrowInternal Primates ForeverOrc732686
205.Mr. AchilliesPeacekeepersHuman731723
206.Mr. CroupierDarkHuman711768
207.Sir Hirgon SadronDarkElf704867
208.Mr. Dark MarioPeacekeepersOrc703962
209.Mr. Primate MonkeystompInternal Primates ForeverTroll699349
210.Mr. TyrgalonVelocityTroll671233
211.Mr. PolydeucesVelocityOrc658511
212.Ms. ShouraiFreedom FightersElf652080
213.Archangel ArgyleHeavenDwarf638036
214.Mr. JerathorDarkElf632938
215.Mr. CalibusCease to ExistHuman618155
216.Mr. Santa The ReturnedDorian EmpireTroll616341
217.Mr. PeacemakerofdoomHeavenOrc583458
218.Mr. Moses The GodDarkTroll577431
219.Mr. TelemachosVelocityTroll567363
220.Mr. Hisagi ShuuheiSpaghettiDwarf566389
221.Prince HeavensfrontdoorHeavenTroll535338
222.Duke Insane VVengeanceOrc532371
223.Mr. HamishBrotherhood of the WolfElf529833
224.Mr. InnosHeavenOrc524165
225.Mr. HagarPeacekeepersOrc508597
226.Duke Loren SothHeavenHuman464232
227.Mr. McmaxCease to ExistOrc450145
228.Mr. Bael ZharonVelocityOrc442258
229.Mr. GilgaladVelocityDwarf440000
230.Mr. Eargit Prewett The UglyHeavenOrc436621
231.Mr. KingDarkHuman431856
232.Lord Primate DeathInternal Primates ForeverOrc431179
233.Mr. BillieSpaghettiOrc421730
234.Mr. Elons GhostHeavenElf420252
235.Mr. FjongHeavenOrc412947
236.Mr. IcecreamsandwichRebirthOrc392163
237.Mr. Millman VIIRebirthOrc391474
238.Mr. OneeyeCease to ExistTroll389232
239.Flame Lord PhoenixDark Rider EmpireElf386912
240.Mr. Theophilus VIHeavenHalfling381637
241.Mr. Psyco The ReaperBrotherhood of the WolfOrc375376
242.Mr. AftermathVelocityOrc374413
243.Mr. KurtHeavenOrc355378
244.Sir ThomaasRebirthOrc353771
245.Ms. Debbie Does DallasCease to ExistOrc338655
246.Praetorian WyzerLegacyElf337577
247.Ms. JunonaOdysseyElf329935
248.Master CloutierPeacekeepersHuman328288
249.Mr. Middle EarthDorian EmpireOrc326696
250.Mr. SelocDorian EmpireElf325348
251.Mr. MayhemProject MayhemHalfling311362
252.Lady JasminaOdysseyOrc310259
253.Mr. AsguardLuna WolvesHuman309652
254.Mr. ScoutrVelocityElf308477
255.Mr. PolizzLietuvos Didzioji KunigaikstysteOrc302594
256.Mr. Trainin ExerciseHuman301678
257.Countess FeistyfelineDarkElf295528
258.Mr. MilleniumVelocityDwarf293175
259.Duke HeroditusDorian EmpireOrc291896
260.Mr. ZumpOdysseyOrc291491
261.Mr. KikaDarkDwarf284162
262.Ms. ZarinaVelocityTroll282742
263.Ms. PiggerVelocityDwarf279870
264.Mr. SokiRevoltOrc279056
265.Mr. BongsRebirthOrc277082
266.Mr. ShogunRebirthOrc271510
267.Mr. MamboVelocityOrc269092
268.Lord Hippy Madd DrugsTroll267377
269.Mr. PestoGloryElf265850
270.Ms. Hawt BabesDwarf262675
271.Mr. JagdepanzertHeavenHuman255263
272.Sir SpookCease to ExistHalfling255216
273.Mr. Qin FenDarkHuman253112
274.Ms. SakuraSpaghettiElf249836
275.Mr. NoodleVelocityElf248866
276.Mr. BushHuman244586
277.Mr. Jar Jar NegusDwarf241035
278.Mr. GoldenCease to ExistTroll240356
279.Mr. MehLuna WolvesTroll240035
280.Mr. GondolerVelocityHuman239848
281.Mr. Jang StarVengeanceOrc238282
282.Mr. RixPredatorsHuman234468
283.Duke SnakeMysticDwarf230104
284.Mr. GankensteinVelocityOrc229132
285.Mr. TotemOdysseyTroll223834
286.Mr. RyujinInternal Primates ForeverOrc215906
287.Ms. MzzeryDarkElf212345
288.Mr. GarlandVelocityDwarf212248
289.Mr. WildspyOrc204847
290.Mr. Salaracen The Good DancerDarkElf204255
291.Mr. RelentlessVelocityElf203547
292.Mr. BruennorDark Rider EmpireHalfling197919
293.Mr. CrotalusDarkOrc197051
294.Swedish chef BrashenLegacyOrc189480
295.Mr. Nate RiverBethmorian EmpireHuman189019
296.Sir Binh The BattlemageProsapiaElf187998
297.Mr. SharkmenBrotherhood of the WolfOrc186868
298.Lady MiaOdysseyOrc175099
299.Mr. PyroburnerDarkElf165861
300.Lord Cao CaoCease to ExistDwarf163865
301.Mr. DathearVelocityDwarf163082
303.Mr. DramborlegDorian EmpireOrc159194
304.Mr. WowzerVelocityDwarf153410
305.Mr. MarsalasLietuvos Didzioji KunigaikstysteDwarf145758
306.WolfLord Durza Von Quagmire VBrotherhood of the WolfOrc142994
307.Mr. JangoKnights of the White and BlackDwarf139667
308.Mr. GolasRebirthTroll138148
309.Prince CorothiusOdysseyDwarf138145
310.Sir Combat WombatRebirthOrc134498
311.Mr. TekHalfling134313
312.Mr. AbsyntheDarkElf134123
313.Mr. IrunonrumPeacekeepersOrc133381
314.Mr. Lord PunisherVengeanceElf129910
315.Sir EvansDorian EmpireTroll124137
316.Mr. GhostroyalTroll122655
317.Ms. HavenLuna WolvesOrc122249
318.Mr. Vittorio VitaleKnights of the White and BlackOrc122215
319.Mr. PiddleburgerProject MayhemHalfling121250
320.Mr. KhellvendrosVelocityElf117559
321.Mr. DethosOdysseyHalfling116865
322.Mr. SpraitasLietuvos Didzioji KunigaikstysteOrc115832
323.Sir DarkmarsbarPredatorsOrc115319
324.Mr. BloodyyyyyTroll112581
325.Mr. Raymond IIIImperium of KnightsHuman109937
326.Mr. MakutaOdysseyDwarf109888
328.Sir MariusMysticOrc109146
329.Mr. FrankieDark Rider EmpireElf105105
330.Mr. VidPeacekeepersTroll103312
331.Mr. Hannibal BarcaKnights of the White and BlackOrc102473
332.Mr. WarlockLegacyOrc102002
333.Sir Crimson VILietuvos Didzioji KunigaikstysteTroll98603
334.Mr. RayDarkHuman98376
335.Mr. LamalasDwarf97292
336.Mr. AjaxCease to ExistTroll97022
337.Mr. FanVelocityHuman94279
338.Mr. Jack SparrowCease to ExistTroll93436
340.Ms. Buffy Anne SummersElf90991
341.Mr. Fire Shadow IVOdysseyOrc88216
342.Mr. MoreqoouThe ChompersOrc86125
343.Mr. ElectricPeacekeepersElf85941
344.Mr. DemaBioHazardHuman85239
345.Mr. YouOrc84835
346.Ms. JillianDarkElf80297
347.Mr. Legendary Dragon LordBioHazardHalfling79949
348.Mr. IsrutTroll79391
349.Ms. CarmelaLuna WolvesHalfling73509
350.Mr. LangemolHouse MDDwarf73495
351.Mr. IggymydogOrc73265
352.Mr. Reddragon VIRebirthOrc72791
353.Mr. HazeroyalHuman71433
354.Ms. FiragaOdysseyElf67616
355.Mr. Lamios IIHalfling65980
356.Mr. Hugues of PayensKnights of the White and BlackHuman64391
357.Mr. Gulcasa SycKnights of the White and BlackHuman63956
358.Mr. Turigle Second of The NineRingwraithsOrc62527
359.Mr. ChickenSpaghettiOrc59982
360.Mr. RayrayVelocityOrc58956
361.Mr. Valtrimor Third of The NineRingwraithsOrc55962
362.Mr. Quiner The DwarfDwarf55630
363.Mr. Luis PochoPredatorsHuman54763
364.Lady Vexed AngelVengeanceElf54430
366.Mr. NialasLietuvos Didzioji KunigaikstysteHuman53581
367.Mr. HowellsPredatorsOrc52097
368.Mr. Doctor HouseHouse MDOrc52094
369.Mr. HadesOrc51908
370.Mr. The Angel of DarknessTroll50459
371.Mr. Aenox Fifth of The NineRingwraithsOrc50419
372.Ms. Superstar IIMysticTroll49029
373.Mr. General LeeDwarf46881
374.Mr. Briazken Fourth of The NineRingwraithsOrc46578
375.Ms. TeraKnights of the White and BlackElf46439
376.Mr. Olav IIDwarf45899
377.Mr. AngelrobotBlack StarOrc45222
378.Mr. HannibalOrc44964
379.Mr. RudyOrc44343
380.Mr. Haldimir First of The NineRingwraithsOrc44288
381.Mr. Guardian AngelDwarf43065
382.Sir WoodyMysticElf42000
383.Mr. HaldirVengeanceTroll41750
384.Mr. RotaOrc40871
385.Mr. AchilleusBrotherhood of the WolfDwarf39956
386.Mr. McgriddleHuman39889
387.Duke DarkfaithGuild Of The FallenHalfling39853
388.Mr. RytherBethmorian EmpireHuman38799
389.Mr. Sang The MangOrc38506
390.Mr. JuistianHuman37679
391.Mr. Lord VCease to ExistElf36323
392.Mr. RezarectionVengeanceOrc36125
393.Mr. InquisitorBioHazardElf33553
394.Mr. BarnyLegacyElf33100
395.Ms. PsykeeTroll33057
396.Shadowbane King CanisHuman32560
397.Mr. AnonymousDorian EmpireHalfling32283
398.Ms. ChocochipBethmorian EmpireHalfling31746
399.Mr. Coichi The Serene WarriorPredatorsTroll28946
400.Mr. RadzarKnights of the White and BlackElf28180
401.Mr. JackdanielsPredatorsOrc27882
402.Mr. SanohKnights of the White and BlackOrc27770
403.Sir ThingolOdysseyDwarf26614
405.Duke FraserLegacyHalfling25427
406.Mr. Sexy KoolDarkOrc24172
407.Mr. DyrnessHot RodsHuman24147
408.Mr. NidhoeggrOrc23995
410.Mr. ShameOne man standHuman22911
412.Mr. DeathdragonBioHazardHuman21709
417.Ms. TriamixHalfling20534
418.Mr. PanaHuman20449
419.Mr. BorealisCobraOrc20314
420.Sir BraveheartThe ChompersDwarf19725
422.Mr. SacreoroyalHuman18773
423.Sir StruddleGuild Of The FallenElf18656
424.Mr. TestOrc18498
427.Mr. BassistDwarf18028
429.Mr. SaccoThe ChompersOrc17806
431.Sir DucapetaPredatorsElf17206
432.Mr. Garreth IITroll17059
433.Mr. DropkickKnights of the White and BlackElf16981
434.Mr. DandorDwarf16575
435.Mr. ArkantosHuman16477
437.Mr. CrusherThe StrongholdDwarf16163
438.Mr. UnionPredatorsOrc15935
439.Ms. NubBethmorian EmpireElf15153
440.Mr. ElladanWhite councilElf14869
441.Mr. LuckBioHazardOrc14358
442.Sir Samulis The GrandeurVengeanceHuman13859
443.Mr. DrakTroll12954
444.Mr. JonesDwarf12351
445.Wolflord KaracBrotherhood of the WolfHalfling12294
446.Mr. VishnuHalfling11788
447.Ms. KiryalisDarkElf11514
448.Mr. OromisDeaths EmbraceElf11451
449.Mr. NikoDwarf10943
450.Mr. SamuderaHuman10504
451.Mr. RodonnaHuman10477
452.Mr. FordiusLegacyOrc9488
453.Mr. SakreoKnights of the White and BlackHuman9197
454.Lord SoccernoposterThe ChompersHuman9137
455.Mr. LietuvisOrc9073
456.Mr. HeripyBioHazardOrc8769
458.Mr. CavernaOrc8694
460.Mr. RafayHuman8064
462.Ms. SangriaImperium of KnightsDwarf7699
463.Mr. DeadBlack StarElf7396
464.Mr. Alphonse ElricOrc7019
465.Mr. MoonElf6964
466.Mr. RatchetOrc6921
467.Mr. StrongholdThe Dirty StrongholdHuman6913
468.Mr. DeadlyyyyyDwarf6348
469.Mr. RambooOrc6255
470.Mr. StonedDwarf6165
471.Mr. VicariousElf5670
473.Mr. FamousPredatorsHuman5303
475.Mr. SamElf4954
476.Mr. VelocityDwarf4814
477.Mr. BigdKnights of the White and BlackHalfling4674
478.Mr. UrsasHuman4589
479.Mr. KillforjoyTroll4466
480.Mr. MatzHuman4361
481.Mr. RanryuuHuman4317
482.Mr. AwesomeDwarf4231
483.Mr. BaterDwarf4159
484.Sir Kathandarion of ImperiusImperium of KnightsHuman4013
487.Mr. TaikaOrc3655
488.Mr. ShmehGuild Of The FallenElf3571
489.Mr. Aljaz Pungercar IVKnights of the White and BlackHuman3424
490.Mr. WonderfullBioHazardTroll3370
491.Ms. ReikaFallen ANGELSHuman3370
492.Mr. PerformanceBioHazardHuman3266
493.Mr. GodElf3108
494.Mr. MidnightOrc3085
495.Mr. OrrisesEphisiansOrc3078
496.Ms. SerasinOrc3056
497.Mr. Moose JawVengeanceOrc3032
498.Mr. DrakisElf2786
499.Mr. LaslonBioHazardElf2663
500.Mr. BraggiTroll2624
501.Mr. DansterImperium of KnightsHuman2619
502.Mr. NotherebutamDwarf2567
503.Mr. ErochWhite councilElf2536
504.Mr. Caligovarus Pendragon IIHalfling2313
505.Mr. Orc FarmerOrc2254
506.Mr. Chief ErrydayImperium of KnightsDwarf2153
508.Mr. KhroneTroll1916
509.Mr. AroHalfling1880
510.Mr. HemiOrc1872
513.Mr. Beberis The SacreirElf1559
514.Mr. PyrofireVengeanceHuman1543
515.Mr. PorreroyalHuman1495
516.Mr. KorazDwarf1443
517.Mr. MinorthreatRebirthHuman1429
518.Mr. KenDwarf1399
519.Mr. FranElf1213
520.Sir Osayrus WolfaneElf1210
522.Mr. ElrontDwarf1179
525.Mr. GonzalezRebirthOrc1116
526.Mr. Mon The SaintsVengeanceDwarf1087
527.Mr. LordwaxElf1022
529.Mr. Danny ArcherLegacyOrc997
530.Mr. LordHuman903
533.Mr. Selos IIBioHazardElf715
534.Mr. TwitchyOrc709
536.Hentai VerllLegacyOrc679
540.Mr. SnowballHuman539
541.Mr. DirtyThe Dirty StrongholdHuman530
543.Mr. Travis LeiondonHuman491
544.Mr. HemyHuman464
545.Mr. NorthTroll394
546.Mr. CrankHuman375
548.Mr. Gcscannon IIHuman374
549.Ms. Dark StormVengeanceElf374
550.Mr. MadconDwarf374
552.Mr. XegzorPhoenixTroll373
554.Duke Slade The InactiveBethmorian EmpireDwarf371
557.Mr. SupermegamanImperium of KnightsDwarf370
558.Mr. GsoulElf369
559.Mr. FairbanksElf369
560.Ms. Shmarmy VanshrapturemoorlenfurElf364
564.Ms. Amanda The GreatElf343
566.Mr. ReborninsaneOrc334
567.Mr. LandryLegacyHuman333
568.Sir Karzun DemonsulHuman327
571.Prince DiomedesLegacyElf317
577.Mr. AjsonyoCease to ExistDwarf284
585.Mr. DarklordRebirthDwarf135
586.Mr. AlchemistLegacyElf127
587.Mr. AranoxFallen ANGELSDwarf119
589.Mr. Hanky PankyBethmorian EmpireOrc103
602.Sir Justanius FontainiusDark Rider EmpireDwarf88
604.Mr. ElsinLegacyHalfling84
610.Mr. AtreidesOrc66
614.Mr. StympalotFallen ANGELSDwarf56
627.Mr. CyprianHuman39
632.Mr. VlahahasInternal Primates ForeverOrc33
635.Mr. LillagnarpElf31
659.Mr. Ton FonHalfling25
674.Mr. MilitaryThe MilitaryHalfling23
The fifth era

Click on the era winner to see full list of all players

The fourth era
  1. The Beginning
  2. Era of Raistlin
  3. Era of Sezymon
  4. Era of Roxbury
  5. Era of Valium
  6. Era of Jeroen
  7. Era of Drunk
  8. Era of Rambo
  9. Second era of Rambo
  10. Third era of Rambo
  11. Fourth era of Rambo
  12. Second era of Sezymon
  13. Era of Jeker
  14. Era of Adelbert
  15. Era of Leo
  16. Era of Draiken
  17. Era of Saint Paul
  18. Era of Sparker
  19. Second Era of Sparker
  20. Era of Hansel
  21. Era of Juchi
  22. Era of Isabel
  23. Second era of Draiken
  24. Era of Ezatious
  25. Era of Virgin
  26. Era of Crissxcross
  27. Era of Amon Hen
  28. Era of Dark Orion
  29. Era of Asystole
  30. Era of Lenard
  31. Era of Grumpy old bastard
  32. Era of White Widow
  33. Era of Dark Blood
  34. Era of Bill Thomas Killman
  35. Era of Grumpy old Star
  36. Era of Elsin
  37. Era of Kobuskan
  38. Era of Messiah
  39. Era of Agent Smith
  40. Era of Dvsmasta
  41. Era of Magneto
  42. Era of Chipotle "Wolf" Snack Wrap
  43. Era of Chavez
  44. Era of Mzzery
  45. Era of Bluelight
  46. Era of Bogdan
  47. Era of Nova
The third era
  1. Beta 1
  2. Beta 2
  3. Beta 3
  4. Beta 4
The second era
  1. Beta 1 not saved.
  2. Beta 2
  3. Beta 3
  4. Beta 4
  5. Beta 5
  6. Beta 6
  7. Beta 7
  8. Beta 8
  9. Beta 9
- close -
  Copyright © 1999-2018 Visual Utopia. All rights reserved. Page loaded in 0.09 seconds. Server time: 4:24:19 PM