Most Powerful Rulers round 26
Rank Ruler Kingdom Race Score
Fantasia
1.Mr. Amon HenLegacyTroll10503455
2.Ms. ButterflyDark BloodTroll9440166
3.Mr. SezymonLegacyElf9255089
4.Mr. Dark BloodLegacyTroll8679726
5.Mr. ImperatorDark BloodDwarf7991573
6.Sir DrunkenLegacyDwarf6978444
7.Mr. SupercalifragilisticLegacyDwarf6124976
8.Mr. BrashenLegacyDwarf5411468
9.Mr. JetleeomgLegacyDwarf4841032
10.Mr. Kirk CuddyLegacyDwarf4372921
11.Mr. JesusLegacyHuman4105526
12.Mr. Haywood JablowmeMirrorDwarf3643885
13.Mr. Dingleberry DaveLegacyElf3484205
14.Mr. ElsinLegacyHalfling3484107
15.Lord ArgyleMirrorDwarf3460551
16.Mr. DraikenDark BloodTroll3284535
17.Mr. Ali GreatDark BloodHuman3200573
18.Ms. QuietoneDark BloodTroll3196757
19.Mr. Andrei The ImpalerPhi EmpireDwarf3057388
20.Sir RaidelLegacyHuman3036381
21.Sir FizbanDark BloodTroll3012244
22.Mr. Binh The WarlockDark BloodElf2830122
23.Mr. XeroDark BloodDwarf2828528
24.Mr. GwnPhi EmpireHuman2706836
25.Duke AzarucMirrorTroll2522989
26.Dreadlord ValarionLegacyElf2462871
27.Mr. TransporterDark BloodTroll2417570
28.Mr. Leonardo DA VinciLegacyTroll2413017
29.Guildmaster DrenthinioDark BloodOrc2118698
30.Mr. Almezo The Dark AxePhi EmpireDwarf2084106
31.Mr. Danny Boy The Totally NakedCarnageTroll2080233
32.Lord ArzunDark BloodTroll2068655
33.Sir AbaddonDark BloodHuman2023206
34.Mr. AdelbertMirrorTroll1919353
35.Mr. BlackwellDark BloodDwarf1893924
36.Mr. Zerocool The BersekerPhi EmpireTroll1877247
37.Mr. RoxburyLegacyHuman1865282
38.Mr. Carolus Rex The MidgeteaterPhi EmpireHuman1761977
39.Overlord DvsmastaDark BloodElf1758941
40.Mr. Hanky PankyCarnageDwarf1758186
41.Lord Weirdgrivi The DiplomatPhi EmpireElf1746310
42.Mr. Shyers The ReturnDark BloodElf1718275
43.Mr. MurphyDark BloodOrc1703357
44.The Wise YarlinCarnageDwarf1666641
45.Mr. StiltskinMirrorTroll1654829
46.Mr. Sean EldersonDark BloodHuman1602150
47.Mr. NedermierCarnageOrc1591622
48.Mr. DrakMirrorTroll1583481
49.Lord SenturuPhi EmpireHuman1538997
50.Mr. ManoMirrorTroll1529100
51.Mr. TokeMirrorElf1468276
52.Mr. WoopieCarnageElf1460154
53.Sir Aelgar The CruelPhi EmpireOrc1448887
54.Sir FrederickLegacyOrc1444932
55.Duke BelisariusDark BloodDwarf1425764
56.Mr. Smuff With A ShemalePhi EmpireTroll1403350
57.Sir Gorgon The UglyPhi EmpireHuman1334418
58.Mr. BraveheartMirrorElf1294364
59.Mr. CannochiphantomTroll1280159
60.Mr. GreendeathMirrorDwarf1271271
61.Mr. SpawnMirrorTroll1220273
62.Sir FeanorCarnageDwarf1200831
63.Mr. Geoff The ChaoticPhi EmpireHuman1183071
64.Sir ShahalMirrorTroll1166688
65.Mr. Kobra The DragonlordMirrorTroll1152743
66.Mr. Lelouch The Black PrincePhi EmpireElf1121901
67.Sir VencrowCarnageElf1103684
68.Mr. Dalion The InvinciblePhi EmpireHuman1094486
69.Mr. KimmaMirrorTroll1041194
70.Ms. ScudDark BloodElf1027913
71.Mr. Thomas Bell The UnclothedCarnageTroll988084
72.Mr. FireforgeMirrorDwarf951305
73.Mr. Mavich The ClonerPhi EmpireElf939617
74.Mr. Von DarkmoorCarnageTroll913584
75.Sir Ragnarr The WolfMirrorHuman870846
76.Mr. High Lord MosesMirrorElf755617
77.Prince MardukCarnageHalfling729771
78.Mr. Draven The NakedCarnageTroll705539
79.Mr. Killstone The DestroyerPhi EmpireTroll694221
80.Mr. Dos The CakedCarnageTroll693694
81.Mr. StormvenzCarnageHuman649606
82.Mr. ArchitectCarnageOrc566057
83.Ms. XnsCarnageElf558422
84.Mr. Ignis The Broken Lawn MowerPhi EmpireHuman536306
85.Mr. Ffh The AssaulterPhi EmpireDwarf529681
86.Duke DorkCarnageHuman503879
87.Mr. SoylentpurpleCarnageHuman451176
88.Sir LithlegoCarnageHalfling434176
89.Mr. Meepo The New GuyPhi EmpireElf404640
90.Lord Marche The HalfnakedCarnageTroll376293
91.Mr. AlithorPhi EmpireHuman376261
92.Lady Erica BrahminsHeavens VengeanceTroll373279
93.Mr. Naked Pizza Delivery GuyCarnageHuman322037
94.Mr. YorimmCarnageDwarf220888
95.Mr. Take The NakedElf142854
96.Duke CorothiusCarnageDwarf127468
97.Mr. DurzaPhi EmpireHuman118833
98.Mr. LokePeacekeeperTroll100039
99.Mr. Fra GustiBACCUS MONKSElf93570
100.Mr. SlothAbydosDwarf87006
101.Sir Grim DarkhammerPeacekeeperDwarf76297
102.Lord Sanosuke SagaraAbydosDwarf53877
103.Mr. DieselTroll39361
104.Mr. Dark GtanCarnageTroll30311
105.Ms. NataliaAbydosHuman28115
106.Duke DrakosPhi EmpireElf27790
107.Mr. DesertCarnageDwarf26696
108.Mr. BirdhowsPhi EmpireTroll21734
109.Mr. CarpDwarf16395
110.Mr. CharmingphantomHalfling12833
111.Mr. BowbeauPeacekeeperDwarf10079
112.Mr. LarzenDwarf7599
113.Mr. ShpedroPhi EmpireHuman4811
114.Mr. Falazar MultisAbydosHuman2608
115.Mr. Bertrand IN ShameAbydosOrc2158
116.Mr. Camber NegusPeacekeeperDwarf1675
117.Mr. JimbobPeacekeeperDwarf1653
118.Mr. MadeLietuvos Didzioji KunigaikstysteOrc1618
119.Mr. HagarPeacekeeperDwarf1511
120.Mr. Prior of SethOrc1167
121.Mr. Wolf Manguardians of destinyDwarf1124
122.Commander Supremeguardians of destinyElf1096
123.Mr. MorganHalfling712
124.Mr. MadflaxFreedom FightersOrc531
125.Mr. RedeagleDwarf471
126.Mr. EasonHeavens VengeanceHuman440
127.Dark Lord BalzamonAbydosDwarf436
128.Mr. Goldenred IIHuman421
129.Mr. AjaxCarnageTroll420
130.Sir CromAbydosOrc398
131.Ms. HathorAbydosDwarf396
132.Mr. PutaHeavens VengeanceHuman394
133.Mr. Stoneguardians of destinyHuman385
134.Duke Erunion TelcontarPeacekeeperDwarf359
135.Mr. Thorguardians of destinyHuman298
136.Mr. UnderhillTroll252
137.Mr. RaidenElf190
138.Mr. Hyotaro KimuraTroll133
139.Mr. MarkovnikovasLietuvos Didzioji KunigaikstysteHalfling129
140.Mr. CrissxcrossHalfling122
141.Mr. SatanclausasLietuvos Didzioji KunigaikstysteDwarf97
142.Mr. BaviElf84
143.Mr. DudoLietuvos Didzioji KunigaikstysteDwarf75
144.Sir ScientistFreedom FightersElf68
145.Mr. PharaohPhi EmpireElf63
146.Mr. NecroHalfling50
147.Mr. Sorank SelocHeavens VengeanceHalfling49
148.Mr. SavasDwarf44
149.Mr. StarkHalfling31
Mantrax
1.Lord DopeyRambo SlayersDwarf3906565
2.Mr. PlowerRed HandTroll3390029
3.Mr. AvionaroRogue PhoenixTroll3302573
4.Mr. HilarioWild BoysDwarf2801244
5.Mr. Ingo Von LuckerRogue PhoenixHuman2757643
6.Mr. AloysiusWild BoysHalfling2271272
7.Mr. XirissWild BoysDwarf2045560
8.Ms. StrawberryWild BoysTroll1966445
9.Mr. Dwarf AssassinRogue PhoenixDwarf1903168
10.Mr. TheRed HandHuman1864138
11.Mr. SuffoRed HandDwarf1693247
12.Admiral KrumRed HandHuman1690454
13.Mr. SyxWild BoysDwarf1666143
14.Mr. MorpheusWild BoysOrc1661146
15.Mr. Evermeet IiiWild BoysElf1581464
16.Mr. GurathUmbrealla CorpDwarf1516180
17.Mr. WhiteRed HandDwarf1483917
18.Mr. CaliRed HandHuman1392273
19.Mr. BaelzharonUmbrealla CorpHuman1341349
20.Mr. SeedykWild BoysElf1256558
21.Mr. Shadow DragonOrcs KingdomOrc1252332
22.Mr. Acelnorst DezhelianRogue PhoenixHalfling1170539
23.Mr. ZakiraRed HandOrc1110360
24.Mr. SolSolarisElf1051580
25.Mr. BrizencorbinThe Alied KingdomsHuman985091
26.Lady Esmerelda WeatherwaxRed HandTroll970625
27.Mr. Ramza RugliaWild BoysHuman962422
28.Mr. JuggaloRed HandDwarf949771
29.Mr. GaribaldoRogue PhoenixHuman943953
30.Mr. Eternal OblivionUmbrealla CorpHuman939454
31.Mr. Knight The Round TableWild BoysTroll908992
32.Mr. RockyRed HandOrc893521
33.Mr. MidgeRambo SlayersHuman885421
34.Mr. HodgesdRogue PhoenixHuman866562
35.Mr. KerrickWild BoysOrc859905
36.Mr. ChoujRed HandOrc826003
37.Mr. SpraitasWild BoysElf804981
38.Mr. Ooog SplatRed HandOrc791786
39.Mr. RoaragDwarf782002
40.Mr. RoseRed HandHuman753107
41.Mr. BazaUmbrealla CorpHuman748479
42.Mr. ElliottWild BoysTroll746718
43.Mr. Mayhem XiiKingdom of DragonsHuman734912
44.Mr. CrazerThe Alied KingdomsTroll722998
45.Mr. PlaugeRambo SlayersDwarf703657
46.Mr. Dussie Vallen MartexRed HandDwarf677766
47.Mr. GboyptWild BoysDwarf655570
48.Mr. Griever MaelstromRogue PhoenixHuman617765
49.High Lord KlandRed HandTroll602148
50.Mr. PkkidUmbrealla CorpHuman591873
51.Mr. SkyoneOrcs KingdomOrc590843
52.Mr. AlexThe Alied KingdomsHuman559824
53.Mr. CyprianHuman524454
54.Mr. HoustonUmbrealla CorpTroll497746
55.Mr. SheppardSolarisElf482265
56.Mr. SaulensSolarisElf471682
57.Mr. SnakeeyesUmbrealla CorpHuman470312
58.Mr. Shdow HawkeThe Alied KingdomsDwarf457705
59.Mr. RaveknightUmbrealla CorpHuman434625
60.Mr. ExcelsiorRed HandHuman392345
61.Mr. Conqueror The WorldsWild BoysDwarf389994
62.Mr. WolfRambo SlayersDwarf383918
63.Mr. CoronaRed HandHuman377906
64.Mr. GigargUmbrealla CorpElf336317
65.Mr. Awesome ManDwarf330804
66.Mr. BakkiniusRogue PhoenixDwarf307465
67.Mr. DeedUmbrealla CorpElf291515
68.Mr. Dave BallRed HandHuman291245
69.Mr. ZeldamasternElf285209
70.Mr. SunwalkerHuman264789
71.Archduke Mover GrooverRambo SlayersElf192235
72.Mr. MrhankeyRed HandTroll184736
73.Mr. RhyRambo SlayersHuman169072
74.Mr. FoxOrcs KingdomElf162608
75.Mr. HecateRambo SlayersHuman158882
76.Mr. FiddlerRambo SlayersHuman156711
77.Mr. ForrestoThe Alied KingdomsElf151928
78.Mr. JbkillerRed HandElf147623
79.Mr. General CaineRambo SlayersHuman145568
80.Mr. ZulustienRed HandOrc143692
81.Mr. RoyaldragoonUmbrealla CorpElf138717
82.Mr. EvanRed HandTroll116184
83.Mr. EldrinThe Alied KingdomsHuman106660
84.Mr. AjsonWild BoysDwarf74736
85.Mr. SparhawkRed HandHuman69683
86.Mr. KalkanElf64351
87.Mr. Leonidas IIUmbrealla CorpOrc42860
88.Mr. BhaalRambo SlayersElf28516
89.Mr. JakeTroll28120
90.Mr. ZinkUmbrealla CorpElf17942
91.Mr. Clarky IVElf4069
92.Mr. ApocoliptoApocoliptic ArmiesOrc3621
93.Mr. ZythonDwarf2261
94.Mr. GhoumaHalfling314
95.Mr. CapsterHuman141
96.Mr. JiekeTroll43
Zetamania
1.Mr. JesterThe LegionDwarf2568591
2.Mr. SpeedePredatorsDwarf2356241
3.Mr. LazydragoonThe LegionHuman2316145
4.Mr. ScooterPredatorsHalfling2126923
5.Mr. NaereyMedieval Dogs Of WarDwarf1912642
6.Ms. EmogirlPredatorsDwarf1899579
7.Mr. AveragejoePredatorsDwarf1682087
8.Mr. Garsden IIThe LegionHuman1673504
9.High Lord Ody ConobyPaladins of the Order of the Frozen FlameHuman1540269
10.Mr. RockPaladins of the Order of the Frozen FlameTroll1474903
11.Ms. AshleyThe LegionElf1460306
12.Mr. ThornPredatorsHuman1434279
13.Mr. SpudPredatorsDwarf1339244
14.Mr. StoooksPaladins of the Order of the Frozen FlameDwarf1307375
15.Mr. HumpfryPredatorsDwarf1280533
16.Mr. NooneSouthern Rising Troll1197613
17.Mr. KillerSouthern Rising Elf1110227
18.Mr. NighthavenThe LegionElf1081357
19.Mr. MastermindPredatorsTroll1055545
20.Mr. RixPredatorsHuman1034925
21.Mr. Brother WessickPaladins of the Order of the Frozen FlameHuman944461
22.Mr. DarkmarsbarPredatorsOrc939049
23.Mr. HowellsPredatorsOrc925017
24.Mr. IwasfrozenPredatorsElf894998
25.Mr. Din GoudvoetMedieval Dogs Of WarOrc866222
26.Mr. ScythrulerPaladins of the Order of the Frozen FlameHuman861402
27.Mr. DriadThe LegionElf817326
28.Mr. TootyPredatorsDwarf798790
29.Mr. ChaoskllrPaladins of the Order of the Frozen FlameHuman793137
30.Mr. BathusarThe Merchants of DeathHuman770742
31.Mr. QassimDark Riders EmpireElf766305
32.Mr. DraconicfireThe LegionDwarf734252
33.Lord Domses DrathorThe LegionOrc717500
34.Mr. SwiftwolfDark Riders EmpireDwarf716743
35.Mr. SallyPredatorsDwarf709998
36.Mr. AsapThe Merchants of DeathOrc702823
37.Mr. GoldsieThe Merchants of DeathHalfling694627
38.Mr. GagePredatorsHalfling687648
39.Mr. OhmnialatorDark Riders EmpireDwarf665296
40.Mr. Bogdan IDark Riders EmpireOrc655601
41.Mr. ShadowlessPredatorsHuman631218
42.Mr. WickedboyPaladins of the Order of the Frozen FlameOrc614540
43.Mr. KalinePredatorsElf602289
44.Mr. PoopooThe Merchants of DeathHuman602105
45.Mr. DazePredatorsTroll594642
46.Mr. BesgalSouthern Rising Elf563443
47.Mr. PeacemakerofdoomThe Merchants of DeathElf560109
48.Mr. RickskullThe Merchants of DeathHuman547399
49.Mr. Phantom LianoDark Riders EmpireDwarf530497
50.Mr. WiggerSouthern Rising Human528678
51.Mr. MagerPredatorsElf524716
52.Mr. ZangizoPredatorsElf509913
53.Mr. ZongaPaladins of the Order of the Frozen FlameOrc507331
54.Ms. EefjeDark Riders EmpireDwarf494799
55.Mr. CrankyalSouthern Rising Human489834
56.Mr. PredatorPredatorsTroll447945
57.Mr. Blood ThirstyBunny MolestersOrc426605
58.Mr. NorbetSouthern Rising Dwarf415828
59.Mr. BurrePredatorsHuman398982
60.Mr. JasonThe LegionElf397242
61.Mr. SS LucindaThe LegionDwarf391999
62.Mr. DominatorPaladins of the Order of the Frozen FlameHuman382227
63.Mr. RevengeDwarf365305
64.Mr. StupidityBunny MolestersDwarf352759
65.Mr. NecrozMedieval Dogs Of WarElf351607
66.Mr. Black EnzoPaladins of the Order of the Frozen FlameHuman344483
67.Mr. ThompymanThe LegionHuman335595
68.Mr. MadolebrPaladins of the Order of the Frozen FlameHuman307321
69.Mr. ElderonPredatorsElf289192
70.Mr. DamPredatorsDwarf277129
71.Mr. WykydtronDwarf274892
72.Mr. AceACESOrc268874
73.Mr. EmporerPaladins of the Order of the Frozen FlameDwarf267502
74.Mr. SmurfukSouthern Rising Human253495
75.Mr. PiqueteerMedieval Dogs Of WarElf239870
76.Mr. WillhelmPredatorsElf224641
77.Mr. KarabilerMedieval Dogs Of WarOrc219310
78.Mr. ShadeslayerThe Merchants of DeathHuman208927
79.Mr. CozmynThe Merchants of DeathHuman207333
80.Mr. LangemolDwarf203789
81.Mr. RavenThe Merchants of DeathElf202339
82.Mr. RoranDark Riders EmpireOrc186127
83.Mr. LlzSouthern Rising Human167335
84.Mr. AchiliesPredatorsTroll163299
85.Mr. BraggiThe Merchants of DeathElf143178
86.Mr. VeinanPredatorsElf138418
87.Mr. MelkorDark Riders EmpireHalfling137176
88.Mr. GrannykillThe LegionHuman129459
89.Mr. AlmightyPredatorsHuman126676
90.Mr. StarchThe Merchants of DeathHuman114633
91.Mr. KhazadvarnPredatorsHuman107808
92.Mr. Godslayer IIACESOrc103975
93.Mr. TiberiDark Riders EmpireHuman100039
94.Mr. PipsterThe Merchants of DeathOrc96492
95.Ms. Isis EclipseThe LegionElf93650
96.Mr. AnttangThe Merchants of DeathElf85823
97.Mr. ValenxElf81866
98.Mr. Boreus VardenPaladins of the Order of the Frozen FlameTroll68160
99.Mr. DrakeOrc57500
100.Mr. MitchellPredatorsDwarf52041
101.Mr. Fire ShadowPaladins of the Order of the Frozen FlameTroll35289
102.Mr. SupremDark Riders EmpireHuman24218
103.Mr. BiggerboomDark Riders EmpireTroll23166
104.Mr. MbeidasPaladins of the Order of the Frozen FlameHuman16103
105.Mr. BloodlustPaladins of the Order of the Frozen FlameElf14187
106.Mr. ThrallHuman10811
107.Mr. CheetaPaladins of the Order of the Frozen FlameHuman9401
108.Mr. SparxPaladins of the Order of the Frozen FlameHuman8820
109.Mr. TimmievPaladins of the Order of the Frozen FlameElf4124
110.Sir RaziosPaladins of the Order of the Frozen FlameDwarf4066
111.Ms. The MAElf3446
112.Mr. RathowenPaladins of the Order of the Frozen FlameHuman1685
113.Mr. MatrixThe LegionDwarf550
114.Mr. FlainjarnPaladins of the Order of the Frozen FlameHuman373
115.Mr. SalarinElf365
116.Mr. King JermeyRetro Rebellion Orc343
117.Mr. MuffinHalfling237
118.Mr. LancelotHuman46
119.Mr. MattymoElf37
Starta
1.Duchess Mary The ModelLuna WolvesDwarf2428792
2.Mr. DreadrithLuna WolvesTroll2137244
3.Mr. DramborlegNo Use For A NameDwarf1921153
4.Ms. TuguinhaLuna WolvesDwarf1839436
5.Mr. ZekutisRoyal PiratesTroll1622257
6.Mr. PunisherLuna WolvesDwarf1556375
7.Mr. LaticusLuna WolvesDwarf1181376
8.Mr. SacreoNo Use For A NameOrc993351
9.Sir ChandresqueLuna WolvesTroll984545
10.Mr. ThardinLuna WolvesTroll981213
11.Mr. Fish IN Thy PantsLuna WolvesDwarf937997
12.Mr. ArthionLuna WolvesDwarf891816
13.Mr. LithuaniaLietuvaElf887750
14.Mr. ChwaaLuna WolvesElf825534
15.Mr. FafnirLuna WolvesDwarf817416
16.Mr. SakaalUnited Imperial AllianceHuman802767
17.Mr. Capn CrunchTroll789832
18.Prince Tharok BonecrusherLuna WolvesTroll741205
19.Mr. Last FirstbornLuna WolvesDwarf724935
20.Mr. BluewrathLuna WolvesHuman692661
21.Mr. SaladinLuna WolvesHuman674424
22.Mr. ArthuruLuna WolvesHuman651018
23.Mr. Ten SionHuman600608
24.Mr. Dwafven WarriorDwarf581014
25.Mr. HannibalLuna WolvesTroll537310
26.Mr. MiloLuna WolvesDwarf513547
27.Govenor DudLuna WolvesHalfling510984
28.Mr. HumblepieRoyal PiratesTroll495556
29.Mr. JphLuna WolvesDwarf481132
30.Mr. YewbowRoyal PiratesHuman446955
31.Mr. BellicoseLuna WolvesDwarf445498
32.Mr. Sergei OrekhovLuna WolvesDwarf425320
33.Mr. MurrinLuna WolvesElf337472
34.Mr. LiveevilHuman335284
35.Mr. WiliDwarf318913
36.Mr. NelsonRoyal PiratesHuman316015
37.Mr. SoccerjesterJesterHuman307685
38.Mr. FffRoyal PiratesTroll286367
39.Mr. LightinthedarkElf269981
40.Mr. IamjhingRoyal PiratesTroll268948
41.Mr. IsaacNo Use For A NameDwarf258656
42.Mr. ShikamaruLuna WolvesOrc232261
43.Mr. SonicaLuna WolvesOrc231473
44.Mr. ApolloniusLuna WolvesHuman218869
45.Mr. Roronoah ZoroNo Use For A NameHuman212540
46.Mr. Malekith IiiJesterElf212228
47.Mr. GalactusLuna WolvesHuman196865
48.Mr. Fox VoncloudLuna WolvesElf186815
49.Ms. Double DeeOrc180363
50.Ms. YumiRoyal PiratesTroll169532
51.Mr. RockstarRoyal PiratesHuman168567
52.Lady MifuneJesterDwarf163668
53.Mr. ViviLuna WolvesElf159158
54.Mr. DimmurghOrc157342
55.Mr. Oda NabunagaLuna WolvesHuman139551
56.Mr. BosaaronHuman124594
57.Mr. KillLuna WolvesHuman113328
58.Mr. ValtenLuna WolvesHuman113303
59.Mr. Lord BrocktreeLuna WolvesOrc93154
60.Mr. DakariusJesterHuman79406
61.Mr. SquideaterUnited Imperial AllianceHalfling78380
62.Mr. MassivedestroyerJesterHalfling71175
63.Mr. AslanThe FalconsOrc70592
64.Mr. Bringer of DeathLuna WolvesElf68471
65.Mr. LoganasHalfling67636
66.Sir Dead OR DyingJesterOrc66657
67.Mr. JenovaLietuvaTroll58529
68.Mr. FrediknightLuna WolvesHuman56729
69.Mr. HappyShoG Uesugi ClanElf49896
70.Mr. Supreme KaiDwarf49461
71.Mr. MattimaoHuman49428
72.Mr. IP FeelyrebelsTroll44149
73.Mr. Love GodJesterDwarf37552
74.Mr. Stone WallrebelsHuman36820
75.Mr. Nagamasa AzaiAzai ClanHuman32789
76.Mr. ZeonNew empires waveOrc32778
77.Ms. LizzLuna WolvesHuman27009
78.Mr. PlokoonThe FalconsDwarf26713
79.Mr. Sween IIJesterHuman25130
80.Ms. MorningiElf20652
81.Mr. ThunderAnonymous United KingdomHuman18663
82.Mr. Eymir IIElf clanHuman18364
83.Mr. KaleNo Use For A NameElf15198
84.Mr. EmbraldorRoyal PiratesOrc14188
85.Mr. DennisRoyal PiratesOrc14132
86.Mr. Mickey DragonLuna WolvesElf13834
87.Mr. VirushnakRoyal PiratesOrc11823
88.Mr. MichielmorenoHalfling10646
89.Mr. Peace N WarJesterElf9982
90.Mr. Duss Hrise MasscareJesterHuman9941
91.Mr. RenobElf9342
92.Mr. RanryuuShoG Uesugi ClanElf9176
93.Sir MacJesterDwarf8886
94.Mr. DaedalusThe FalconsHuman7302
95.Mr. MossflowerElf clanHuman6665
96.Mr. ZaratoxHuman6526
97.Mr. SpookyAnonymous United KingdomDwarf5397
98.Mr. RoosterAnonymous United KingdomTroll4993
99.Mr. BruennorOrc4484
100.Mr. PolartchElf4417
101.Mr. Manley ManJesterHalfling4410
102.Mr. Yung LudaOrc3981
103.Mr. Porcupinez Rocksnake eyeOrc3373
104.Mr. MarkusHuman2891
105.Mr. DastsTroll2693
106.Mr. Shining HunterHuman2659
107.Mr. Penley KrakovHades MinionsOrc2515
108.Mr. Manchild The FuriousLuna WolvesTroll1932
109.Sir Rand AlthorJesterDwarf1858
110.Mr. ZakiranLuna WolvesDwarf1519
111.Mr. GandalugJesterTroll1292
112.Mr. RaulzJesterDwarf1208
113.Mr. EvilliveHuman1206
114.Mr. BoratHuman377
115.Mr. Grugh ThornbaneAnonymous United KingdomDwarf377
116.Mr. ArgusJesterOrc342
117.Mr. CooperHuman334
118.Mr. NokiaElf202
119.Mr. LeothegreatHuman89
120.Mr. Richard Peter JohnsonElf88
121.Ms. BoredJesterHalfling71
122.Mr. ZachHuman71
123.Mr. Sexy BeastHalfling59
124.Mr. NoepjeRoyal PiratesOrc45
125.Mr. WarlicElf32
126.Mr. PikachuTroll22
Nirvana
1.Mr. MessiahZEONHuman1352948
2.Mr. KobuskanMusicOrc1288915
3.Mr. GothrimMusicDwarf1207086
4.Mr. QuirinusMusicDwarf1171886
5.Mr. NobiggieMusicDwarf1157820
6.Mr. GilthasMusicTroll1113879
7.Mr. VeltanDwarf973461
8.Mr. CrosZEONDwarf918798
9.Mr. WitchesMusicElf904951
10.Mr. KatsumotoMusicHalfling884458
11.Mr. VladimirZEONHuman836764
12.Mr. AirionThe Illuminati EmpireHuman789481
13.Mr. ReiZEONHalfling711322
14.Mr. UnhappyArmy of AnubisDwarf647638
15.Mr. AgurkasMusicDwarf604848
16.Mr. ReinhartZEONTroll515347
17.Mr. ScottologyZEONTroll475885
18.Mr. BlissTemplar CrusadersDwarf473273
19.Mr. IvainiusZEONDwarf469547
20.Mr. McikanZEONElf468550
21.Mr. DaunterMusicOrc462793
22.Mr. LucimorthMusicHuman458078
23.Mr. HemmerMusicElf436134
24.Mr. The NavigatorMusicElf419336
25.Mr. WiseguyZEONDwarf415707
26.Mr. SjorsjeZEONElf412916
27.Mr. SigheartThe Illuminati EmpireDwarf410273
28.Sir Ironpick IIZEONDwarf407570
29.Mr. HunterArmy of AnubisDwarf405704
30.Mr. Defencemusic spit outsElf359760
31.Mr. EL CidMusicElf339067
32.Mr. Dark SaiyouThe Illuminati EmpireDwarf330886
33.Mr. BreadlordEatOrc321846
34.Mr. ChazzanMusicOrc311986
35.Mr. SylerKingdom Of The Under WorldDwarf310747
36.Mr. IthakanArmy of AnubisElf286308
37.Mr. HellbringerZEONDwarf280059
38.Mr. Wuu The Mage of NorthhaquadorMusicElf276095
39.Mr. Ruby KnightMusicTroll241688
40.Mr. RocketboyTemplar CrusadersHuman238317
41.Mr. KongdustZEONHuman229755
42.Mr. SpaturnoZEONHuman228910
43.Mr. ZangetsuZEONHuman222668
44.Mr. MyddianMusicHuman216969
45.Mr. OskarZEONHuman216821
46.Mr. MilesArmy of AnubisDwarf211713
47.Mr. StargazerElf203020
48.Mr. EliteTemplar CrusadersOrc200738
49.Mr. Gibsonlespaul XviZEONHuman199049
50.Sir PafficianThe Illuminati EmpireDwarf187474
51.Mr. MancrikZEONHuman160521
52.Sir LanchongThe Illuminati EmpireOrc160203
53.Mr. Tiber SeptimTemplar CrusadersHuman151935
54.Mr. AngelZEONOrc149097
55.Mr. StalkerTemplar CrusadersHuman146916
56.Mr. KlondykeTemplar CrusadersTroll140951
57.Mr. The Mighty HammerTemplar CrusadersDwarf139732
58.Mr. GodDivision of MarijuanaDwarf131140
59.Mr. LoveZEONDwarf130485
60.Mr. BrenstakZEONDwarf129575
61.Mr. TrinityZEONDwarf120507
62.Mr. ArliusElf118809
63.Mr. VaatiThe Illuminati EmpireElf114099
64.Mr. TyrgalonZEONOrc111312
65.Mr. AtreidesThe Illuminati EmpireOrc109782
66.Mr. TurosisZEONHuman108608
67.Mr. UndeadboiZEONElf98079
68.Mr. ChristopherThe power of loveHuman97888
69.Mr. ElfwineZEONHuman90172
70.Mr. JuggernottTemplar CrusadersHuman86724
71.Mr. GohHuman80587
72.Mr. CooldogWarHuman76154
73.Mr. CalibusArmy of AnubisHuman74043
74.Mr. JamboreenZEONElf70301
75.Mr. SoulsbaneTemplar CrusadersOrc68146
76.Mr. SayianHerbal EssencesOrc65919
77.Mr. JamZEONElf63232
78.Mr. ShadowflashArmy of AnubisHuman61920
79.Mr. JessailElf58977
80.Mr. BelmontZEONOrc57428
81.Mr. Vagabond The BrokeMusicElf53697
82.Sir FalazarThe Illuminati EmpireDwarf53171
83.Mr. ImmortalMusicTroll52745
84.Ms. TauwarriorDragon MastersElf47961
85.Mr. PsycoWarHuman47767
86.Mr. GengiHuman43749
87.Mr. RedhorseHuman43124
88.Mr. CrusnikHuman39534
89.Mr. AdenTemplar CrusadersOrc39166
90.Mr. TazzDwarf37949
91.Mr. HelmDwarf37749
92.Mr. ScipoTemplar CrusadersDwarf35771
93.Mr. SpaceturtleDwarf33903
94.Mr. TeediusZEONHuman33599
95.Mr. CorymbHalfling31375
96.Mr. VigilanceTemplar CrusadersElf26562
97.Mr. Alexander The GreatZEONDwarf24868
98.Mr. Reader RabbitHoly Roman EmpireDwarf22193
99.Mr. AchilleusDwarf21443
100.Mr. CondinhoDwarf20808
101.Mr. LastlinkDragon MastersElf18388
102.Mr. EthoHuman17655
103.Mr. GravediggerDwarf14786
104.Ms. Mistyanna SilvermoonElf14529
105.Mr. DaltonHoly Roman EmpireElf13880
106.Mr. Rex KhanDragon MastersElf12348
107.Mr. HerjuanaDwarf12178
108.Mr. PaulloHuman12156
109.Mr. SagentZEONOrc11639
110.Mr. JeroenvdvDwarf11319
111.Mr. ElfmasterElf10544
112.Sir Salaracen Maldovick VineravenMusicHuman10138
113.Mr. Sir KnightHuman9397
114.Mr. Chimey ChongaElf8882
115.Mr. Alloran II of SabrelandKingdom of SabrelandHuman8783
116.Mr. FelixHuman8476
117.Mr. GrizzlyDwarf6904
118.Mr. ShieldArmy of AnubisHuman6554
119.Mr. Baldwin MonteacuteArmy of AnubisHuman6237
120.Mr. NinguemOrc6176
121.Mr. MewhoElf6149
122.Mr. DeadanatedDEADLY NINJA ASSASSINSHuman5944
123.Mr. Castillogne IVHuman5938
124.Mr. Jay BrownDragon LordsElf5774
125.Mr. Slater FuriousHuman5518
126.Mr. RiaoHuman5435
127.Mr. WarriorlutMusicHuman5011
128.Sir VerteccioHerbal EssencesHalfling4776
129.Mr. Glitch The SystemBrotherhood of DestinyHuman4768
130.Mr. TallkidOrc4686
131.Ms. DrkmistrssElf4616
132.Mr. HughesHuman4132
133.Mr. HeraclesHuman4118
134.Mr. WalkerArmy of AnubisHuman4105
135.Mr. MimeyDragon LordsElf3689
136.Mr. Dalak Blackhawk IIBrotherhood of DestinyHuman3528
137.Ms. YaneHalfling3368
138.Mr. Kip BlackbirdHuman3220
139.Mr. AvofKingdom of DeathTroll3197
140.Mr. IronspaceThe Illuminati EmpireElf3185
141.Mr. BahamutHuman3184
142.Mr. CachinnatoryTemplar CrusadersDwarf3152
143.Mr. TrollyDragon LordsTroll3119
144.Mr. HoboTroll3102
145.Mr. PawelottiKnights of HonorOrc2987
146.Mr. KassonHuman2934
147.Mr. AetrisHuman2928
148.Mr. KingofkrunkKingdom Of The Under WorldTroll2809
149.Mr. Arcantusteam eliteHalfling2764
150.Mr. HenryHuman2623
151.Mr. TurtlesHuman2507
152.Mr. ChronicDivision of MarijuanaElf2461
153.Ms. Sarahsteam eliteHuman2414
154.Ms. OussrahelDwarf2344
155.Mr. CyranisioWarHuman2258
156.Mr. AndreHuman2229
157.Mr. AtlantaOrc2210
158.Mr. SamosArmy of AnubisElf2179
159.Mr. AllahHuman2068
160.Mr. Perrin AybaraOrc2037
161.Mr. ScrougeArmy of AnubisDwarf2020
162.Mr. KillerqwHuman1876
163.Mr. Fat MonkysDEADLY NINJA ASSASSINSHuman1823
164.Mr. SilverZEONHalfling1782
165.Mr. DarquenElf1725
166.Mr. SmurphdadHuman1573
167.Mr. God GilesHuman1531
168.Mr. UtaTemplar CrusadersElf1493
169.Mr. DtaHuman1374
170.Mr. BarnyTroll1363
171.Mr. SlayerBrotherhood of DestinyOrc1357
172.General CrankZEONDwarf1320
173.Mr. SpotikissHuman1248
174.Mr. General SpartusHuman1178
175.Mr. PenquinDwarf1132
176.Mr. DwarfDragon LordsTroll1126
177.Mr. Dragon LordDragon LordsElf1123
178.Mr. HalflingDragon LordsHalfling1093
179.Mr. ApocalypseZEONHuman1077
180.Ms. JipHuman1061
181.Ms. EmilyeKnights of HonorHuman1060
182.Ms. AvenenemaHalfling1054
183.Mr. ZbestHuman1041
184.Mr. HefestElf1007
185.Mr. SoulreaperHuman992
186.Mr. Scarsrim Stunty KillaDEADLY NINJA ASSASSINSOrc982
187.Mr. RiskrulerElf963
188.Mr. Scorpion IiiOrc956
189.Mr. NramHuman852
190.Mr. Dark DestinyThe power of loveHalfling845
191.Mr. GuythatrulesovermeDwarf779
192.Mr. MitterHuman613
193.Mr. XaiodudeThe Illuminati EmpireHuman542
194.Mr. BongWarDwarf503
195.Mr. RolandDivision of MarijuanaElf503
196.Mr. BluntsDivision of MarijuanaDwarf462
197.Mr. ManethonTroll414
198.Mr. YumilTroll395
199.Mr. The Emperor Gage DynastyHuman389
200.Mr. Lord of The DragonDragon LordsElf388
201.Mr. HellzyKingdom Of The Under WorldDwarf387
202.Mr. TinusHuman384
203.Mr. AlforeWarHuman383
204.Mr. GrimweeperHuman383
205.Mr. SirnameHuman379
206.Mr. Gorthaur The NecromancerTroll378
207.Mr. YO MammaTroll377
208.Mr. Fighter JRHuman375
209.Mr. JhessailHuman374
210.Mr. BiggsTroll373
211.Mr. GreeneyeDivision of MarijuanaElf373
212.Mr. GundluffElf LordsElf373
213.Mr. TemplerHuman372
214.Mr. Micheal JacksonDragon LordsDwarf372
215.Mr. RasmusDwarf371
216.Mr. Luminus XHuman371
217.Mr. InferousKingdom Of The Under WorldHuman371
218.Mr. ShoemakerHuman371
219.Mr. Gage EraHuman370
220.Mr. AfroninjaDivision of MarijuanaHuman370
221.Mr. InvincibleDwarf370
222.Mr. RlamHuman365
223.Ms. Amanda The GreatHuman365
224.Mr. ZebekerHuman364
225.Mr. WD DevilHuman364
226.Mr. RbladeHuman364
227.Mr. KwakOrc358
228.Mr. MorpheusmwDwarf354
229.Mr. DestinyThe power of loveHalfling349
230.Mr. ChronosOrc349
231.Mr. BigdOrc338
232.Mr. YuisdThe power of loveOrc334
233.Mr. DesolateOrc327
234.Mr. AsskickerHuman150
235.Mr. MulletDivision of MarijuanaDwarf123
236.Mr. Deew Evol IDivision of MarijuanaDwarf101
237.Mr. LucentElf77
238.Mr. AnonymousArmy of AnubisElf75
239.Mr. Roger DhautevilleKingdom of SabrelandHuman57
240.Mr. DarTroll55
241.Mr. Love MuffinHuman41
242.Mr. Boom Boom JR StyleTroll38
243.Daimyo Chuck NorrisThe Illuminati EmpireDwarf36
244.Mr. JustinDivision of MarijuanaTroll36
245.Mr. CrozakHalfling32
246.Mr. ZenElf31
247.Mr. SanohDivision of MarijuanaOrc27
248.Mr. GragnarElf24
249.Mr. GhjhgjgHalfling23
Newbie World X
1.Mr. LecterDwarf746977
1.Mr. MitchthefoogTroll721495
1.Mr. WoodHeavens VengeanceHalfling553931
1.Mr. KosmokratorShoG Uesugi ClanDwarf421907
1.Mr. Commander RobotThe Illuminati EmpireDwarf394420
1.Mr. CaiupiHuman326599
1.Mr. Dan The GodOrc285470
1.Mr. BaconHuman285047
1.Mr. HumaHuman212068
1.Ms. PixicoreHuman197325
1.Mr. Josh DunbarOrc192427
1.Sir DenkoHuman181889
1.Mr. Eragon ShadeslayerElf180135
1.Princess NefarionElf176171
1.Mr. ObliteratorRoyal PiratesTroll154354
1.Mr. GnolemTroll148016
1.Mr. PrezidentasLietuvos Didzioji KunigaikstysteTroll139920
1.Mr. SuperiorDwarf126802
1.Mr. Fly HighArmy of AnubisDwarf125678
1.Mr. Caspar RodivnarHuman121508
1.Mr. PrideHerbal EssencesElf117292
1.Mr. MadgenHuman115592
1.Mr. ElveonElf112682
1.Mr. The DestroyerElf111316
1.Mr. JeremySeal of Solomon IIElf110809
1.Mr. HitoriElf105049
1.Mr. DesolationHerbal EssencesHuman99303
1.Mr. GametwizterElf95415
1.Mr. MathieuRoyal PiratesDwarf92014
1.Mr. EckelsDwarf88074
1.Mr. SodapopOrc85185
1.Mr. DwirHuman82808
1.Mr. OrtaDwarf81216
1.Mr. MaleoHuman72959
1.Mr. SurferHuman71216
1.Sir Wolf RugaDwarf69414
1.Mr. JokeHuman66708
1.Mr. NoponittryingDwarf61051
1.Mr. DillysaviiiHuman59473
1.Mr. BadazzleeOrc54939
1.Mr. LietuvisLietuvos Didzioji KunigaikstysteElf51888
1.Mr. KurtsaHuman47104
1.Mr. Dark NemesisDwarf45872
1.Mr. RonnocJesterElf45672
1.Mr. AhimatElf44918
1.Mr. Epik HighRoyal PiratesElf44904
1.Mr. SnierDwarf44664
1.Mr. Nezarius The AsceticElf41990
1.Mr. IzualHuman36656
1.Mr. HonorLietuvos Didzioji KunigaikstysteDwarf35750
1.Mr. CrisisOrc35592
1.Mr. AndreaHuman32509
1.Mr. TomAnonymous United KingdomElf31107
1.Ms. DoomedHuman30865
1.Mr. OriusTroll30325
1.Mr. SephirothDwarf28514
1.Mr. RevengerzHuman27551
1.Mr. GhostalkerHuman26815
1.Mr. BlueTroll26159
1.Ms. ShadowsDwarf24875
1.Mr. SnarflesSeal of SolomonDwarf23435
1.Mr. CarloHuman22630
1.Mr. DragonleaderAnonymous United KingdomHuman21399
1.Mr. Relyt GuyTroll20722
1.Mr. MortinalElf20022
1.Ms. Digli DigliTroll19387
1.Mr. Tokugawa UesugiShoG Uesugi ClanHuman18803
1.Ms. SunraysHuman18799
1.Mr. AchillesGods of destructionElf17474
1.Mr. CavertenkDwarf16778
1.Mr. DohDwarf16270
1.Mr. RexesOrc15965
1.Mr. Klng LoveDwarf15113
1.Mr. Prince KytoHuman13934
1.Mr. MiyagiDwarf13831
1.Mr. CrashDwarf13814
1.Mr. ZeralusHuman13587
1.Mr. NiceHuman13122
1.Mr. NobuyukisanadaHuman12950
1.Mr. Thimblin SilverleafBrotherhood of DestinyElf12901
1.Mr. YuanjiaDwarf12592
1.Mr. SarkyElf12194
1.Mr. Elwood BluesStone of TearDwarf11998
1.Mr. UrzaDwarf11770
1.Mr. JR MegadethHades MinionsElf11395
1.Mr. AcretiaHalfling10913
1.Mr. ShadylimitedElf10668
1.Mr. ArchimedesHuman10187
1.Mr. BokiElf9886
1.Mr. TthhoommaassOrc9495
1.Mr. Marin StrideElf9387
1.Mr. BoromirTemplar CrusadersHuman7910
1.Mr. Mole StargazerHuman7407
1.Mr. SethTroll7037
1.Demonic ShezmuAbydosDwarf6924
1.Mr. DurthinDwarf6891
1.Ms. FrouHalfling6603
1.Mr. AdramelechOrc6583
1.Mr. YjfhjOrc6550
1.Mr. YI SunElf6370
1.Mr. The Dark RangerElf6092
1.Mr. DibblerHuman6039
1.Mr. FukashimaTroll5957
1.Mr. ShaadowElf5867
1.Mr. PerzikjeThe BrothersOrc5851
1.Mr. Blademan JRElf5791
1.Mr. Diegothe KillerDark Riders EmpireElf5608
1.Mr. OttoThe power of loveOrc5559
1.Mr. PoopHuman5545
1.Mr. Darquin DarkklawOrc5520
1.Mr. BelmardukHuman5096
1.Mr. RulerOrc5047
1.Mr. VedanElf5033
1.Mr. HogsharpOrc4991
1.Mr. ShahthegreatHuman4749
1.Mr. InfidiHades MinionsHuman4538
1.Mr. DibzKingdom of DeathOrc4482
1.Mr. UnknownBACCUS MONKSElf4324
1.Mr. Lil ChingyKingdom of DeathOrc4264
1.Ms. YineyaElf4157
1.Mr. GreenHuman4148
1.Mr. EvillMontana KnightsHuman4098
1.Mr. NightelfElf4074
1.Mr. ScozzHoly Roman EmpireTroll3947
1.Mr. BurrHuman3859
1.Mr. JuzDwarf3657
1.Mr. EsynsorHuman3592
1.Mr. Daark JowOrc3509
1.Mr. MadDEADLY NINJA ASSASSINSElf3419
1.Mr. JodapeHuman3375
1.Mr. KeboldElf3245
1.Mr. LordskyOrc3227
1.Mr. Legendary Wolf FenrisOrc3214
1.Mr. Deadly DoughnutJesterDwarf3174
1.Mr. DeathHuman3126
1.Mr. CnbTroll3040
1.Mr. KamalaOrder of the JackalOrc2997
1.Mr. Earth MasterHuman2842
1.Mr. BigbobHuman2525
1.Mr. ScrallBrotherhood of DestinyHuman2477
1.Mr. SmallpoxxerDwarf2413
1.Mr. NarakuHuman2376
1.Mr. DragnsfuryOrc2342
1.Mr. Imperial BossHuman2326
1.Mr. I Hat You AllDEADLY NINJA ASSASSINSHuman2284
1.Mr. Old Saint NickHalfling2249
1.Mr. CokhedDwarf2197
1.Mr. SrhOrc2162
1.Mr. Jared The ThirdUltimate AllianceHuman2125
1.Ms. LunaThe Illuminati EmpireOrc2011
1.Mr. DraxisElf1816
1.Mr. TonnuElf1769
1.Mr. BezzaHuman1769
1.Mr. BloodElf1765
1.Mr. AeschtytlHuman1752
1.Mr. SapphosbroHuman1624
1.Mr. AtermiteOrc1582
1.Mr. IrockElf1579
1.Mr. CaptainTroll1578
1.Mr. Mortum AmorisTroll1578
1.Mr. PrapragandaTroll1486
1.Mr. BentonDwarf1414
1.Mr. HiitlerDwarf1407
1.Mr. Bulbus JnrDwarf1403
1.Mr. WarheroElf1383
1.Mr. SwordslayerHuman1381
1.Mr. ZacharyHades MinionsDwarf1377
1.Mr. BoggleDwarf1350
1.Mr. RedElf1346
1.Mr. Yeko IiiHuman1330
1.Mr. ForcelightningOrc1297
1.Mr. A ManHuman1292
1.Mr. Dead RisingHuman1285
1.Mr. Peaceful MinerDwarf1283
1.Mr. KalmaraElf1278
1.Mr. RunescapeallthewayHuman1261
1.Mr. RenduhnHades MinionsOrc1215
1.Mr. DemonicDwarf1208
1.Mr. DudestemanDwarf1194
1.Mr. GuptamonishHuman1145
1.Mr. GloinDwarf1136
1.Mr. Son of ZeusGreeces MenHuman1115
1.Mr. Kooka TheElf LordsElf1115
1.Mr. Farto IIOrc1099
1.Mr. DizstruxshonOrc1089
1.Mr. HellnokkoHalfling1088
1.Mr. OtttoThe BrothersOrc1088
1.Mr. GageeOrc1071
1.Mr. ThesiusElf1064
1.Mr. KilalotHuman1053
1.Mr. SynElf1029
1.Mr. JacobfireHuman1010
1.Mr. LucasHuman1010
1.Mr. Wolf KnightUltimate AllianceDwarf1009
1.Mr. UlfgarHuman980
1.Mr. LolzrLietuvos Didzioji KunigaikstysteOrc975
1.Mr. PandonHuman878
1.Ms. SelkirkaJesterHuman851
1.Khan Guillain BarreBACCUS MONKSHuman838
1.Mr. ElementalHalfling831
1.Mr. Wind MasterHuman794
1.Mr. JayHuman784
1.Mr. GheyDwarf731
1.Mr. DaleyElf725
1.Mr. Wolf MageTroll681
1.Mr. DjdHalfling599
1.Mr. JoubertcElf556
1.Mr. DarkraiElf546
1.Mr. Brannigans LawJesterOrc541
1.Mr. Ozzy OzborneHuman541
1.Mr. SeraphHuman523
1.Mr. DurrangedOrc502
1.Ms. Rika NanakaHuman426
1.Mr. Deathstar IIKingdom of DeathTroll411
1.Mr. MarcurahDwarf403
1.Mr. LeviHades MinionsTroll390
1.Mr. Slashizzy IiiHuman386
1.Mr. BobHuman385
1.Mr. SontonElf380
1.Ms. ElizabethrebelsElf380
1.Mr. LpdoHuman378
1.Mr. RickHuman377
1.Mr. PrickDwarf376
1.Mr. Zam BranaginHuman376
1.Mr. Jefferson DavisDwarf375
1.Mr. HwartzDwarf375
1.Mr. SteveElf375
1.Mr. MallyxHuman374
1.Mr. RakenroarHuman374
1.Mr. SaltonAbydosDwarf374
1.Ms. Princess VictoriaDwarf373
1.Mr. MordorElf373
1.Mr. KlayDwarf372
1.Mr. ArthurHuman371
1.Ms. Sarahthendteam eliteHuman370
1.Mr. NidotungElf370
1.Mr. ForgottenElf369
1.Mr. TalemElf369
1.Mr. RufusElf LordsHuman369
1.Mr. BongoElf367
1.Mr. Obi WanTroll367
1.Mr. ThesniperHuman364
1.Mr. DonDwarf362
1.Mr. BuddaElf362
1.Mr. GaltriusElf360
1.Mr. JorgeDwarf360
1.Mr. ParacelzusLietuvos Didzioji KunigaikstysteDwarf359
1.Mr. CasterHades MinionsDwarf357
1.Mr. General DixonAmerican ArmyHuman357
1.Mr. CowmanKingdom of DeathHuman357
1.Mr. GamiaByzantine EmpireOrc356
1.Mr. OvercomeLietuvos Didzioji KunigaikstysteDwarf352
1.Mr. MurtagahTroll347
1.Mr. EddylaLietuvos Didzioji KunigaikstysteOrc338
1.Mr. LapOrc337
1.Mr. TensaOrc337
1.Mr. GhendOrc335
1.Mr. FragBACCUS MONKSHuman334
1.Mr. SionSeal of Solomon IIHuman334
1.Mr. General ValterHuman332
1.Mr. DelacroixTroll332
1.Mr. JoshyboiOrc331
1.Duke MieloElf328
1.Mr. HorridHalfling327
1.Mr. SoldierDwarf326
1.Mr. HamishHuman325
1.Mr. Strykeguardians of destinyOrc324
1.Mr. VerminorDwarf324
1.Mr. GoldenheroElf318
1.Mr. PoljeTroll316
1.Ms. MiyukiElf302
1.Mr. BralnDwarf298
1.Mr. ClyferHuman297
1.Mr. KazarimElf290
1.Judge Chazz Michael MichaelsDwarf285
1.Mr. Sanoh IIOrc265
1.Mr. FearnTroll199
1.Mr. DarkdwarfDwarf198
1.Mr. SasdasdasdasdOrc176
1.Mr. LeeOrc157
1.Mr. PtahOrc142
1.Mr. PatasLietuvos Didzioji KunigaikstysteHuman138
1.Mr. ZeddDwarf138
1.Mr. DragonHuman131
1.Mr. EndoOrc131
1.Mr. DeathrowDivision of MarijuanaDwarf127
1.Mr. Santa Claus The Battle Mageguardians of destinyElf126
1.Mr. NinjaShoG Uesugi ClanTroll123
1.Ms. EnigmaBACCUS MONKSElf120
1.Mr. WantedElf115
1.Mr. Jamkel Xguardians of destinyTroll113
1.Mr. JibblyHerbal EssencesDwarf109
1.Mr. DovydasLietuvos Didzioji KunigaikstysteDwarf108
1.Mr. Thunder Guardianguardians of destinyHuman107
1.Crazy XuaronAbydosDwarf101
1.Mr. BagstrosJesterDwarf98
1.Mr. AlissaDwarf95
1.Mr. TmanHuman95
1.Mr. HeroixDwarf93
1.Mr. JoacimOrc92
1.Wolflord KaracDwarf91
1.Mr. Dead SazunasLietuvos Didzioji KunigaikstysteTroll90
1.Mr. Master Abrahamguardians of destinyDwarf88
1.Mr. Calloe WolfLietuvos Didzioji KunigaikstysteElf87
1.Ms. IsabelleArmy of AnubisHalfling83
1.Ms. Jane BrightHuman82
1.Mr. RatamahataDwarf81
1.Mr. RinsonDwarf81
1.Mr. BomfnkLietuvos Didzioji KunigaikstysteHuman80
1.Mr. The GladiatorOrc80
1.Mr. ReznorBACCUS MONKSDwarf79
1.Mr. GringoThe power of loveHuman78
1.Mr. DoleoHeavens VengeanceElf78
1.Mr. Nach IiiHuman78
1.Mr. BcordonBrotherhood of DestinyOrc78
1.Mr. EasyjoeShoG Uesugi ClanDwarf75
1.Mr. EgroThe FalconsDwarf75
1.Mr. PinguinLietuvos Didzioji KunigaikstysteOrc72
1.Mr. Wolfy The Little WolfTroll71
1.Mr. Evans IIguardians of destinyHalfling70
1.Mr. Mark of Lifeguardians of destinyTroll69
1.Mr. Farmerguardians of destinyDwarf66
1.Sir DarkfaithBACCUS MONKSDwarf65
1.Mr. OhmaiBrotherhood of DestinyHuman62
1.Mr. CdaddyTroll61
1.Mr. BoshaniHuman60
1.Mr. Ice CubeDwarf59
1.Mr. Jvon JRHuman58
1.Mr. ElricHuman57
1.Mr. Sirus SopotHuman56
1.Mr. TenchiHuman55
1.Mr. Ghjgfguardians of destinyOrc55
1.Mr. KanbwenHuman53
1.Mr. OlafPeacekeeperDwarf52
1.Mr. William IIThe power of loveDwarf52
1.Mr. LukethehunterTroll52
1.Mr. Zediguardians of destinyElf50
1.Mr. DwolfWolf PackDwarf49
1.Mr. NeratuTroll46
1.Mr. DarkDwarf46
1.Mr. PinkfDragon MastersElf44
1.Mr. AmangusElf44
1.Mr. GraffHuman43
1.Mr. DragonseanDwarf42
1.Mr. ToxicDwarf42
1.Mr. MarcelusHuman42
1.Mr. I Hate MR HilaroOrc42
1.Mr. TruefailurePeacekeeperOrc41
1.Mr. ThanatosLietuvos Didzioji KunigaikstysteHalfling41
1.Sir RA Enlightens YouElf40
1.Mr. Queen ElizabethHuman39
1.Mr. Dragone BaneElf39
1.Mr. Lord DieHuman38
1.Mr. VegetiusHuman38
1.Mr. Danicus IIOrc37
1.Mr. VelourThe Illuminati EmpireHuman36
1.Mr. RevengerUltimate AllianceDwarf36
1.Mr. OlufElf36
1.Mr. KakomiBrotherhood of DestinyOrc36
1.Mr. RaiderElf35
1.Mr. RicoDwarf35
1.Mr. JackbladesHuman35
1.Mr. FuronnThe Illuminati EmpireDwarf34
1.Mr. SwiftHuman34
1.Mr. Ewok HunterHalfling34
1.Mr. TalasSeal of SolomonDwarf34
1.Mr. KoichiElf34
1.Mr. DemonscytheACESOrc32
1.Mr. WoobHuman32
1.Mr. Nilses JRKingdom of DeathTroll32
1.Mr. MosesDwarf30
1.Mr. DracoWarHuman30
1.Mr. KazienomiHuman30
1.Mr. Son of Son of Son of Black KniHuman29
1.Mr. Bardockguardians of destinyDwarf29
1.Mr. CaesarHalfling28
1.Mr. XdsxHuman28
1.Mr. ApocoliptianApocoliptic ArmiesHuman28
1.Mr. KaelthasShoG Uesugi ClanElf28
1.Mr. General ArdnivedThe Illuminati EmpireElf27
1.Mr. BkckHuman27
1.Mr. MingElf27
1.VU AdminHuman25
1.Prince HighwaymanHuman25
1.Mr. BoogeyDwarf25
1.Mr. VirginDwarf25
1.Mr. BourneOrc25
1.Mr. OttoneOrc25
1.Mr. Erok The IIHalfling25
1.Mr. Spooky FishDwarf25
1.Mr. TryntonTroll25
1.Mr. EmoromElf25
1.Mr. RaistleramaHuman24
1.Mr. BlinkhnTroll24
1.Mr. JuggernautOrc24
1.Mr. DevilzHuman24
1.Mr. RyleeTroll24
1.Mr. RandorHuman23
1.Mr. DylansavTroll22
1.Mr. EndorElf22
1.Ms. MeekaAnonymous United KingdomElf21
1.Mr. ZaklakHalfling21
1.Mr. SasukeKingdom Of The Under WorldDwarf21
1.Mr. WlfzHuman20
1.Mr. Derrick ZoolanderBrotherhood of DestinyDwarf19
1.Mr. Kassius XXTroll18
1.Mr. AnderialElf18
1.Mr. XohsevenHerbal EssencesElf18
1.Mr. MkasHuman16
1.Mr. YougotaidsOrc15
1.Mr. AlumnElf14
1.Mr. ArgonTroll12
1.Ms. VeaElf11
1.Mr. Darth NattHuman10
1.Mr. Sturm BrightbladeOrc10
1.Mr. MhalekElf9
1.Mr. LukeElf9
1.Mr. Elflinger IIElf6
1.Swindler WisllonetteTroll6
1.Mr. AntloggieDwarf6
1.Lady Iant AmanOrc6
1.Dictator EarryTroll6
1.Commander CobrahHuman6
1.Space Cadet BooglesHuman6
1.Shadowbane King FangHuman6
1.Lord SavageHuman6
1.Lord NicoliHuman6
1.Mr. ZuesTroll6
1.Mr. MathiasElf6756
1.Mr. FonzHuman167429
1.Mr. RamboSeal of SolomonHuman8450
1.Mr. WeeElf584
1.Mr. GmanlnHuman3675
1.Mr. PentaroHuman130
1.Mr. LanceHuman131
1.Mr. TransformerHalfling3401
1.Mr. The Archer MageDwarf1493
1.Mr. MageestyHuman131
1.The Native PeopleHuman4174
1.Mr. ClarkzillaHuman342
1.Mr. Dragons NestElf307
1.Mr. IninpantsalHuman125
1.Mr. WorkeOrc129
1.Mr. HighHuman132
1.Mr. ShadowgfOrc6961
1.Mr. ScreenshotHuman3996
1.Mr. GazerethHuman468
1.Mr. KongHuman7335
1.Mr. ManOrc783
1.Mr. RathElf6447
1.Mr. PsycosElf131
1.Mr. EotheodHalfling131
1.Mr. Brave RobinElf294
1.Mr. TanthalisaElf794
1.Mr. PimpHuman131
1.Mr. BaldexElf131
1.Mr. OdinDwarf131
1.Mr. NickxHuman131
1.Mr. DevilleHuman131
1.Mr. MasterdevilleHuman131
1.Mr. BreadsnbunsHuman33
1.Mr. EnnoiaHuman131
1.Mr. MaxwulfTroll125
1.Mr. ErrossHalfling280
1.Mr. ZyygisElf131
1.Mr. Big Daddy ZeusHuman131
1.Mr. ArchangeljayElf471
1.Mr. TurtleHuman2431
1.Ms. TenebraHalfling794
1.Mr. AlmichtyElf786
1.Mr. LampanTroll781
1.Mr. Little WolfHuman129
1.Mr. WilkuOrc131
1.Mr. GamblerElf131
1.Mr. ZerohorseHuman862
1.Ms. SebzElf LordsElf131
1.Mr. Peter PiperHuman936
1.Mr. ScourgeElf131
1.Mr. FuhrerElf10713
1.Mr. DallinbElf131
1.Ms. DamasosHuman10771
1.Mr. Junior XpdHuman131
1.Mr. JackxiiElf6181
1.Mr. CyanlockeElf127
1.Mr. MacsimosDwarf1822
1.Mr. SteelolHuman9355
1.Mr. JayhenHuman131
1.Mr. NegolusHuman344
1.Mr. LefaianElf130
1.Mr. TipeneElf131
1.Mr. LittlewolfElf131
1.Mr. AmbitiElf808
1.Mr. PatronianHuman131
1.Mr. FrodoHalfling131
1.Mr. LeifMirrorDwarf131
1.Mr. RocketmanHuman131
1.Mr. CdcHalfling130
1.Mr. EquinoxElf275
1.Mr. XxxfortclubxxxHuman1347
1.Mr. DestructorTroll131
1.Mr. KaratsuHalfling131
1.Mr. XaanHuman131
1.Mr. MagmanOrc800
1.Mr. AC WebHuman342
1.Mr. CasdraHuman1767
1.Mr. JoshoElf131
1.Mr. ScorpionHuman131
1.Mr. ManolithTroll131
1.Mr. SkinkieHalfling422
1.Mr. ElrousoOrc131
1.Mr. WietseElf131
1.Mr. HoodlumDwarf456
1.Mr. ValiantHuman131
1.Mr. RampageHuman131
1.Mr. KoloHuman131
1.Mr. VichugoHuman130
1.Mr. KinyoDwarf160045
1.Mr. DragonrulesElf443
1.Mr. DemonicrabbitHalfling632
1.Mr. HariboHuman9573
1.Mr. AliatorElf131
1.Mr. SliderTroll4095
1.Mr. OlaskElf131
1.Mr. FredilHalfling131
1.Mr. MefengHuman667
1.Mr. JackassHalfling131
1.Mr. GelrethDwarf131
1.Mr. LegolassKingdom Of The Under WorldTroll131
1.Mr. RenzElf131
1.Ms. CorothElf131
1.Mr. DayvidsonOrc131
1.Mr. MattoDwarf2814
1.Mr. YeugsmeuHalfling131
1.Mr. TeunTroll131
1.Mr. ReanimatorHuman2911
1.Mr. JoeymanElf131
1.Mr. GijsvsElf297
1.Mr. TookieHuman131
1.Mr. Plox PoonOrc131
1.Mr. Cool BoiElf131
1.Mr. KosieHuman131
1.Mr. SpitboneDwarf131
1.Mr. MithralDwarf9045
1.Mr. WattyHuman130
1.Mr. Dragon DemonOrc131
1.Mr. Dragon of DeathOrc131
1.Mr. VongHuman131
1.Mr. ReevenHuman430
1.Mr. DarkmastersElf24204
1.Mr. SingularisDwarf742
1.Mr. SunkistDwarf24583
1.Mr. BdubElf131
1.Mr. SsayssElf145
1.Mr. KamigawaHuman131
1.Mr. AnubusElf131
1.Mr. Steel JangoElf131
1.Mr. CosmoTroll290
1.Ms. PraveenHuman131
1.Mr. BlackkidHuman328
1.Mr. CheloooHuman131
1.Mr. BlackspyHuman521
1.Mr. Ebecalph FlyingsunHuman342
1.Mr. CameronTroll1825
1.Mr. RixardzTroll131
1.Mr. ErdemHuman574
1.Mr. HadayElf131
1.Mr. DanielElf131
1.Mr. AhmadElf130
1.Mr. SuperrHuman131
1.Mr. ThemanHuman131
1.Mr. KenosisHuman131
1.Mr. TransamHuman846
1.Mr. GoochElf131
1.Mr. Doom BuggyOrc131
1.Mr. EnsidianHuman131
1.Mr. Dragon KeeperElf131
1.Mr. TomaszokasHuman131
The fifth era

Click on the era winner to see full list of all players

The fourth era
  1. The Beginning
  2. Era of Raistlin
  3. Era of Sezymon
  4. Era of Roxbury
  5. Era of Valium
  6. Era of Jeroen
  7. Era of Drunk
  8. Era of Rambo
  9. Second era of Rambo
  10. Third era of Rambo
  11. Fourth era of Rambo
  12. Second era of Sezymon
  13. Era of Jeker
  14. Era of Adelbert
  15. Era of Leo
  16. Era of Draiken
  17. Era of Saint Paul
  18. Era of Sparker
  19. Second Era of Sparker
  20. Era of Hansel
  21. Era of Juchi
  22. Era of Isabel
  23. Second era of Draiken
  24. Era of Ezatious
  25. Era of Virgin
  26. Era of Crissxcross
  27. Era of Amon Hen
  28. Era of Dark Orion
  29. Era of Asystole
  30. Era of Lenard
  31. Era of Grumpy old bastard
  32. Era of White Widow
  33. Era of Dark Blood
  34. Era of Bill Thomas Killman
  35. Era of Grumpy old Star
  36. Era of Elsin
  37. Era of Kobuskan
  38. Era of Messiah
  39. Era of Agent Smith
  40. Era of Dvsmasta
  41. Era of Magneto
  42. Era of Chipotle "Wolf" Snack Wrap
  43. Era of Chavez
  44. Era of Mzzery
  45. Era of Bluelight
  46. Era of Bogdan
  47. Era of Nova
The third era
  1. Beta 1
  2. Beta 2
  3. Beta 3
  4. Beta 4
The second era
  1. Beta 1 not saved.
  2. Beta 2
  3. Beta 3
  4. Beta 4
  5. Beta 5
  6. Beta 6
  7. Beta 7
  8. Beta 8
  9. Beta 9
- close -
  Copyright © 1999-2018 Visual Utopia. All rights reserved. Page loaded in 0.09 seconds. Server time: 6:58:15 PM