Most Powerful Rulers round 30
Rank Ruler Kingdom Race Score
Fantasia
1.Mr. GrumpyoldbastardDark BloodDwarf13189131
2.Mr. LegendAbydosDwarf11985990
3.Mr. GothrimAbydosDwarf9967005
4.Mr. SlothAbydosDwarf9834854
5.Mr. GhoumaAbydosDwarf7294462
6.Lord CromAbydosDwarf6697128
7.Mr. DarkriderAbydosHalfling6660303
8.Khan OlgaAbydosDwarf6526462
9.Mr. MessiahZeonDwarf6331230
10.Mr. Robert IIZeonDwarf5961516
11.Mr. ScottologyZeonDwarf5819874
12.Sir Clone DioCarnageDwarf5818430
13.Pirate LewathaAbydosDwarf5723255
14.Mr. Justainius Fontainius XIAbydosDwarf5608182
15.Sir Shyers The StubbyDark BloodDwarf5412829
16.Overlord DvsmastaDark BloodDwarf5254606
17.Mr. DolfynAbydosDwarf5245004
18.Duke ArzunDark BloodDwarf5168892
19.Ms. DummyDwarf5027058
20.Ms. FellatioLegacyDwarf5023402
21.Crazy XuaronAbydosDwarf5018030
22.Mr. White LightPhi FactorDwarf4839164
23.Mr. NesterAbydosDwarf4828348
24.Mr. CondinhoDwarf4810995
25.Mr. DraikenDark BloodDwarf4763845
26.General Ptang Bang KipperbangLegacyDwarf4634825
27.Sir XelNagaLegacyDwarf4612030
28.Mr. BravecloneCarnageDwarf4407342
29.Mr. BrashenLegacyDwarf4230014
30.Mr. Cyber AssassinAbydosHuman4174929
31.Mr. OdinDark BloodDwarf4103151
32.Mr. McikanZeonDwarf4061512
33.Sir Clone IICarnageDwarf4002802
34.Mr. JetLegacyDwarf3963254
35.Sir IliaDark BloodHalfling3902630
36.Wolflord KaracBrotherhood of the WolfDwarf3822114
37.Ms. RosePhi FactorDwarf3629650
38.Mr. PenguinZeonDwarf3612614
39.Mr. KobuskanZeonHalfling3459840
40.Mr. Daftpunk The MorningkillerPhi FactorDwarf3403779
41.Duke Epyon The WeirdgriviLegacyDwarf3395092
42.Mr. Killstone The ExploiterPhi FactorDwarf3393671
43.Lady CalliopeDark BloodDwarf3240510
44.Mr. AzaghalDark BloodDwarf3107027
45.Mr. Kenth HamnerPhi FactorDwarf3093177
46.Mr. Clone VXXXXCarnageDwarf3087320
47.Duke DarkfaithZeonDwarf3062973
48.Ms. MingeLegacyDwarf2954244
49.Ms. Dianna TroiBrotherhood of the WolfDwarf2921773
50.Mr. Neo Destroyer of Agent SmithDark BloodHuman2889089
51.Lord Clone IXCarnageHalfling2730912
52.Mr. IvainiusZeonDwarf2686750
53.Sir SurviverCarnageHalfling2648764
54.Mr. NinjaPhi FactorDwarf2644718
55.Sir FrederickLegacyDwarf2639265
56.Duke Luta MorCarnageHalfling2585577
57.Mr. HydeZeonTroll2550754
58.Mr. Idkwatrace The Ceo of MadmultiPhi FactorDwarf2491398
59.Mr. MusterDark BloodHuman2462964
60.Guildmaster DrenthinioDark BloodTroll2462854
61.Mr. LoveZeonDwarf2409846
62.Dark Lord FinweAbydosElf2322111
63.Mr. Malakas The MadclonePhi FactorHuman2183319
64.Mr. Brock SamsonCarnageDwarf2175186
65.Lady QuietoneDark BloodTroll2137844
66.Mr. AchilleusBrotherhood of the WolfDwarf2076869
67.Mr. Killer MattiZeonTroll2026529
68.Mr. RoxburyLegacyDwarf2004001
69.Mr. Psyco The WalljumperPhi FactorHuman1996524
70.Mr. Clone XIICarnageTroll1986557
71.Prince MieloDark BloodHuman1969578
72.Mr. OldmanschildZeonTroll1967632
73.Mr. DiomedesAbydosDwarf1913327
74.Mr. Clone X X XCarnageDwarf1905210
75.Mr. Almezo The TraitorPhi FactorHuman1900305
76.Mr. XiaxPhi FactorTroll1881122
77.Mr. Clone Xxiclone XXICarnageHuman1869988
78.Mr. Dar DariusAbydosOrc1850813
79.Mr. ComCarnageDwarf1830791
80.Mr. CarlitodchaingunnerPhi FactorHuman1828173
81.Mr. GilthZeonTroll1821928
82.Lord OyaDark BloodHuman1811525
83.Mr. HamishBrotherhood of the WolfElf1808730
84.Sir ArchitectCarnageOrc1778004
85.Duke Vytautas DidysisCarnageDwarf1772381
86.Mr. HeroixZeonTroll1699967
87.Mr. LexyallmightyLegacyDwarf1659472
88.Mr. ClonexxxviiCarnageHuman1626307
89.Mr. SkieDwarf1614398
90.Mr. Zerocool The NapbreakerPhi FactorHuman1577256
91.Mr. ManoZeonHuman1552710
92.Mr. KatsumotoAbydosHuman1548624
93.Mr. MerchantZeonDwarf1536436
94.Sir SpoonZeonDwarf1514596
95.Mr. SephirothZeonDwarf1513139
96.Mr. Shpedro The LusitanoPhi FactorDwarf1495637
97.Ms. SezymonLegacyElf1489791
98.Sir Clone LxviiiCarnageOrc1444085
99.Mr. MushasjiAbydosOrc1434426
100.Mr. Clone XXICarnageHuman1426407
101.Sir Kassius The Kookie BanditAbydosTroll1423688
102.Mr. IstarLegacyDwarf1396340
103.Mr. Mog The SpartanPhi FactorElf1392737
104.Mr. Mavich The HypocritePhi FactorHuman1383303
105.Mr. Clone XXXCarnageElf1356472
106.Sir Sean EldersonDark BloodElf1319357
107.Mr. Mbeidas The Black PrincePhi FactorElf1282247
108.Duke DrakosBrotherhood of the WolfOrc1264206
109.Mr. ZakiraZeonTroll1259966
110.Sir SparxDark BloodDwarf1254224
111.Sir AnticloningclonevenomzismynameCarnageHalfling1253958
112.Prince Clone VICarnageDwarf1244288
113.Sir EddoDark BloodHuman1236543
114.Mr. Drak The DestroyerPhi FactorTroll1221705
115.Mr. ElliottBrotherhood of the WolfHuman1215668
116.Sir Binh The AssassinDark BloodHuman1207135
117.Mr. CrissxcrossBrotherhood of the WolfOrc1139528
118.Duke CloneCarnageHalfling1125802
119.Sir AbaddonDwarf1104015
120.Mr. WalkerBrotherhood of the WolfHuman1100953
121.Lord MacLegacyOrc1093561
122.Sir Tak The Naked CloneCarnageHalfling1075670
123.Mr. Clone VIICarnageOrc1074388
124.Mr. KimmenZeonHuman1071233
125.Mr. Ruthless SlayerZeonDwarf1067200
126.Mr. HawkZeonHuman1052157
127.Mr. JonathanPeacekeepersDwarf1037280
128.Mr. Brannigans LawLegacyOrc1035928
129.Mr. VengeanceZeonHuman1009409
130.Mr. LucimorthZeonOrc1008468
131.Sir Ron JeremyLegacyOrc1001808
132.Mr. FirestormLegacyDwarf982266
133.Mr. Smokey McpotLegacyHalfling913969
134.Mr. Durza The TheifPhi FactorOrc911003
135.Mr. Ffh The SpyPhi FactorOrc910717
136.Mr. SyxZeonOrc901584
137.Lord Jonny Bacardi The Grand MasterHuman888847
138.Sir Iwasfrozen VIAbydosTroll856941
139.Mr. BidiCarnageDwarf827896
140.Mr. MohammadZeonOrc814995
141.Sir EinskaldirCarnageOrc794952
142.Mr. BarnyLegacyOrc789451
143.Mr. Carolus Rex The FlamerPhi FactorTroll787580
144.Demonic ShezmuLegacyOrc773443
145.Mr. Clone VCarnageOrc740791
146.Mr. ArtimeusPeacekeepersHalfling729615
147.Mr. Zulumon IIIBrotherhood of the WolfOrc706823
148.Mr. FordiusDark BloodOrc608632
149.Mr. BlackwellTroll586894
150.Mr. ScottcloneCarnageElf569221
151.Duke EfrandorCarnageHuman567331
152.Mr. Might The God of CowsZeonElf559970
153.Mr. WarcraftLegacyOrc558765
154.Mr. Sigheart The HoboZeonHalfling554839
155.Mr. Clone LxixCarnageOrc535059
156.Sir DrunkenLegacyDwarf514009
157.Mr. MastercheifZeonDwarf485813
158.Mr. VagabondAbydosHuman469480
159.Mr. Clone LxivCarnageOrc468464
160.Mr. EragonBrotherhood of the WolfHuman467597
161.Lord ScientistFreedom FighterElf461985
162.Mr. WuuZeonDwarf460033
163.Mr. SevirusPeacekeepersDwarf441151
164.Mr. Jeelsen BearbaneZeonHuman392864
165.Lord Senturu The BugabuserPhi FactorHuman391503
166.Prince SproutBrotherhood of the WolfHuman324107
167.Mr. Death ProofPeacekeepersTroll261674
168.Sir Grim DarkhammerPeacekeepersTroll220029
169.Mr. MickeyCarnageOrc215169
170.Mr. IzulienPeacekeepersHuman203161
171.Mr. ElfwineZeonHuman175316
172.Mr. KelthasBrotherhood of the WolfTroll149077
173.Sir WheeledswordElf117949
174.Mr. UniversalcloneCarnageOrc113544
175.Commander BaldwinPeacekeepersElf102104
176.Mr. Cato JunePeacekeepersHalfling95368
177.Mr. GreendeathElf84864
178.Mr. KekemorningOrc67468
179.Mr. DeadpoolPeacekeepersOrc63906
180.Mr. NelsonElf56791
181.Mr. Dos CervezaFreedom FighterTroll53801
182.Mr. HagarPeacekeepersOrc50385
183.Mr. SomerledPeacekeepersDwarf48808
184.Sir Erunion TelcontarFreedom FighterElf44578
185.Princess BellePeacekeepersElf39912
186.Ms. Helga FoamjawRevengeHalfling30606
187.Sir StalinTroll15831
188.Ms. BoogieeeHuman10560
189.Mr. DarkinFreedom FighterOrc8799
190.Mr. FirestarterPeacekeepersElf6976
191.Mr. JibbymasterHalfling4037
192.Mr. PolydeucesTroll3205
193.Ms. TuguinhaHalfling1583
194.Mr. MaddogPeacekeepersTroll1105
195.Mr. OrrisesElf1038
196.Mr. HoongfuPeacekeepersHalfling445
197.Mr. TarcadaDwarf374
198.Ms. Clony XxlCarnageDwarf373
199.Mr. SmuffBrotherhood of the WolfHuman358
200.Mr. JibblyHalfling336
201.Dreadlord Brent CorriganHalfling225
202.Sir BlomemanFreedom FighterHuman178
203.Mr. GoldsieOrc71
204.Mr. UromastyxPeacekeepersOrc37
205.Mr. ElsinHalfling21
Mantrax
1.Ms. Erica IncarnateHolyDwarf7757258
2.Duke SalamonHolyTroll6921113
3.Fire Lord NovaThe MusketeersOrc6085927
4.Mr. Hanky PankyThe MusketeersDwarf5455266
5.Mr. SquiddyThe MusketeersElf5428878
6.Lord VerllThe MusketeersElf4925353
7.Mr. Knights ofHolyDwarf4569566
8.Mr. Chimey The ChongaThe MusketeersDwarf4440750
9.Mr. Agent PhillipsDark RidersDwarf4290423
10.Duke FafnirThe MusketeersDwarf4099580
11.Mr. KeymakerHalfling3535502
12.Mr. Haywood JablowmeHolyDwarf3528597
13.Mr. LazydragoonDark RidersDwarf3348786
14.Mr. BogdanThe MusketeersHuman3295206
15.Mr. Agent SkinnerAgent SmithDwarf2867997
16.Mr. Chicosci AztigThe MusketeersHuman2750711
17.Mr. BloodlustHolyDwarf2528362
18.Mr. TrogdorThe MusketeersHuman2432798
19.Mr. StrongbowThe MusketeersElf2377071
20.Mr. HungrywolfHolyDwarf2345922
21.Mr. SweenHalfling2332347
22.Lord SelocApolloHuman2310758
23.Sir Gaius AureliaeThe MusketeersHuman2267217
24.Mr. WampyriukaszHolyDwarf2170813
25.Mr. LennonHolyDwarf1939937
26.Mr. SabreDark RidersDwarf1855569
27.Mr. AsrielHolyElf1820442
28.Lord Loren SothHolyHuman1814596
29.Sir RevengeApolloDwarf1789985
30.Mr. LangEternityTroll1742085
31.Mr. RocketbroEternityDwarf1695594
32.Mr. AllanHuman1654889
33.Mr. Dragonic SokarianThe MusketeersOrc1640597
34.Sir Agent ThompsonDwarf1628320
35.Mr. Agent FraserHighLands HonourDwarf1537950
36.Mr. Mccallister IIHoly Ecclesian EmpireHuman1468265
37.Sir TypeThe MusketeersOrc1432882
38.Sir Dead OraliveEternityTroll1380640
39.Mr. Megas NikosDark RidersHuman1297010
40.Mr. PlysprtzDark RidersHuman1282366
41.Mr. VentraxtThe MusketeersTroll1277220
42.Lady Tnega SpmalcEternityTroll1236106
43.Mr. HeldeofolHolyOrc1171731
44.Mr. OvanDark RidersElf1138559
45.Mr. KobraHolyTroll1132381
46.Mr. ItsDwarf1126753
47.Mr. GrieverHolyHuman1101344
48.Duke ArgyleHolyHuman1087102
49.Mr. WhiteARRSEDwarf1070262
50.Ms. MoonlightHolyElf1068947
51.Mr. Agent ClampsDwarf1047245
52.Mr. Agent BirdDwarf1035816
53.Mr. Star JuniorHolyOrc1023115
54.Lord BruennorDark RidersDwarf935700
55.Sir Tnega HtimsEternityTroll908193
56.Mr. DamuHighLands HonourHuman900932
57.Mr. Capt MorgonElf821537
58.Mr. FivestaropitzHighLands HonourDwarf700799
59.Mr. CaliARRSEDwarf700129
60.Mr. AcheronEternityHuman674667
61.Lady RhianniaHighLands HonourDwarf648618
62.Mr. Orcinus OrcaDark RidersHuman614318
63.Ms. AmandaThe MusketeersTroll585929
64.Mr. Phoenix FireHighLands HonourElf555689
65.Mr. DeadordyingEternityOrc541482
66.Mr. VirtusHolyHuman526272
67.Lady SelkirkaEternityHuman458034
68.Mr. NeonHuman449769
69.Mr. UmbarThe DaciansHalfling407759
70.Lord RagnarrHolyHuman309188
71.Mr. LeviHolyDwarf292078
72.Mr. BorinusHighLands HonourDwarf282312
73.Mr. Peter JacksonOrc264555
74.Mr. EasyjoeDark RidersTroll258774
75.Mr. SparemylifeplzEternityOrc217050
76.Mr. ZorroDark RidersOrc200272
77.Mr. CadorThe DaciansDwarf189759
78.Mr. DetoxTroll187973
79.Mr. Jack SparrowEternityOrc162585
80.Mr. GunblademanThe DaciansElf101771
81.Sir OgnirgHolyOrc99183
82.Mr. FatcakesARRSEOrc73312
83.Mr. RamethHoly Ecclesian EmpireHuman70982
84.Mr. BomfnkHalfling53691
85.Ms. SidneyHoly Ecclesian EmpireHuman22724
86.Mr. BakkiniusDwarf18810
87.Mr. AcelnorstElf13788
88.Mr. ShadowflamesDwarf13392
89.Mr. GildornHuman13074
90.Mr. Peace War And SufferingEternityHuman9742
91.Mr. The GladiatorThe DaciansHalfling9502
92.Mr. Zxcvbnm VIIDwarf6661
93.Mr. FopARRSEOrc6326
94.Mr. LabratARRSEOrc2260
95.Mr. PraetorHolyHuman2164
96.Mr. DuncanOrc1889
97.Mr. LookoutyHalfling985
98.Mr. God of WarHuman380
99.Mr. Dark LegionHolyElf376
100.Mr. SteveyHuman369
101.Mr. SpartisHuman368
102.Mr. BraggiTroll351
103.Sir GurathDark RidersOrc261
104.Mr. Markovnikovas IIOrc125
105.Mr. One BloodHalfling106
106.Mr. IkaziumotoTroll97
107.Ms. ArashiHoly Ecclesian EmpireDwarf96
108.Mr. OstiHalfling59
109.Mr. FreeOrc46
110.Mr. VieuxsmithTroll26
Zetamania
1.Lord Protector NimicFlamers UnitedDwarf4835837
2.Mr. MidnightFlamers UnitedDwarf3770389
3.Ms. ZinxuFlamers UnitedDwarf3752509
4.Mr. MoneyDrug LordsElf3587716
5.Mr. Blah Blah The BrutalBlahcentennial MenHalfling3569428
6.Sir Rodrick Von LiechtensteinFlamers UnitedElf3300034
7.Mr. MayhemAssassins CreedHalfling2896084
8.Mr. AshFlamers UnitedElf2825002
9.Lord Weirdgrivi The EpyonFlamers UnitedDwarf2778185
10.Mr. WarriorsThe GaulsDwarf2510399
11.Ms. KaynFlamers UnitedElf2464674
12.Mr. RandomFlamers UnitedDwarf2181655
13.Mr. OpiumFlamers UnitedDwarf2167743
14.Dark PiledriverAssassins CreedHalfling2066588
15.Mr. LekiDrug LordsDwarf2046522
16.Mr. DesolAssassins CreedDwarf1708225
17.Mr. Netzach HodFlamers UnitedOrc1564710
18.Mr. Andrei The EpyonFlamers UnitedHuman1536375
19.Mr. GodDrug LordsDwarf1480775
20.Mr. SnuffyDrug LordsDwarf1468304
21.Mr. LeonidusFlamers UnitedTroll1436365
22.Mr. SanohDrug LordsOrc1429363
23.Mr. MadeyesThe GaulsHuman1391284
24.Mr. IceThe GaulsHuman1373418
25.Mr. Arch Shade The DarkThe GaulsHuman1326586
26.Mr. Soeize of LedgendDrug LordsElf1311526
27.Mr. Ice CubeDrug LordsDwarf1174156
28.Mr. Archblade NormusBlahcentennial MenElf1061741
29.Ms. TrannyFlamers UnitedOrc1045414
30.Mr. FurionG O D L I K EDwarf968518
31.Mr. TiberiThe GaulsTroll952300
32.Mr. RewThe GaulsOrc932326
33.Mr. BlazedDrug LordsElf922914
34.Mr. HarkaaFlamers UnitedDwarf878649
35.Sir PlagueAssassins CreedElf852446
36.Mr. MewhoAssassins CreedDwarf851155
37.Ms. PsykeeThe GaulsHalfling833051
38.Mr. GrayfsihThe GaulsDwarf783808
39.Mr. PhilphyFlamers UnitedHuman758910
40.Mr. SantiagoThe GaulsElf755952
41.Mr. NewportDrug LordsDwarf714486
42.Mr. AlvaDrug LordsTroll713106
43.Mr. The Great MilenkoThe GaulsOrc636191
44.Mr. AndersonThe GaulsOrc615260
45.Mr. SnowDrug LordsTroll609861
46.Emperor Mograine MagoranThe GaulsHuman600773
47.Mr. DarylOzzDwarf600632
48.Mr. CruxisDrug LordsHuman584977
49.Mr. ThingolG O D L I K EDwarf521876
50.Mr. BluntsDrug LordsElf521337
51.Mr. VelghamThe SlaaneshDwarf489564
52.Mr. SpeedeThe GaulsHuman470197
53.Sir Lexas VineravenThe SlaaneshHuman465931
54.Sir Uther PendragonDrug LordsHuman424402
55.Mr. HeroThe GaulsHuman374464
56.Mr. ZekThe GaulsOrc318763
57.Mr. Blackbean ZeakThe GaulsDwarf315600
58.Mr. Tagmatarkhis AugustusThe SlaaneshDwarf309793
59.Mr. SwordNorth East KingdomDwarf300513
60.Mr. AngryThe GaulsElf256739
61.Sir HkxxxoooThe GaulsOrc200888
62.Mr. RalkaiHuman162202
63.Mr. BrocknellyThe GaulsDwarf142992
64.Mr. SilenceThe GaulsHuman142203
65.Mr. NikkuThe GaulsHuman139128
66.Mr. SotthG O D L I K EDwarf106205
67.Mr. HaraThe GaulsHuman97557
68.Mr. TempusOzzDwarf95362
69.Mr. Rick JamesFlamers UnitedTroll91690
70.Ms. Amanda The GreatAssassins CreedElf82214
71.Mr. EddanoDwarf81600
72.Mr. ReaperG O D L I K EOrc78646
73.Mr. Adam SandlerTroll57534
74.Mr. CyprianFlamers UnitedHuman38804
75.Mr. BummlingThe GaulsDwarf34849
76.Mr. SpellmanG O D L I K EHuman31040
77.Mr. GokuElf24650
78.Ms. AutumnThe SlaaneshElf18573
79.Mr. JusticeThe HordeDwarf17717
80.Mr. BobzonThe GaulsOrc17383
81.Mr. InglewoodDwarf12089
82.Mr. IntrusionOwnage KingdomHalfling10039
83.Mr. CrunkHalfling9505
84.Mr. BinksElf7544
85.Mr. PoxnoraAssassins CreedHalfling6846
86.Mr. NomisElf6212
87.Mr. LolzorThe SlaaneshHuman4830
88.Mr. Hells DemonHuman4171
89.Mr. CooldogOrc3781
90.Mr. Gnaeus MinimusOzzDwarf3092
91.Mr. ClementineHalfling2243
92.Mr. JepacazulDwarf2057
93.Mr. LeonidasNorth East KingdomHuman1783
94.Mr. FrawdDwarf856
95.Mr. Fire Shadow IIIThe GaulsDwarf386
96.Mr. YidamorouTroll380
97.Ms. AnnihilationsOzzDwarf380
98.Mr. AjsonDwarf367
99.Mr. AramilSHATTERED FAITH Elf367
100.Mr. DragonleaderHuman347
101.Ms. ZoeyOrc343
102.Mr. BlankOrc337
103.Mr. ArgonOrc330
104.Mr. BathusarG O D L I K EHalfling271
105.Mr. ChronoDwarf180
106.Mr. StrykeTroll162
107.Mr. Xanatos ChivalieriiHuman112
108.Mr. Last SaviorG O D L I K EDwarf98
109.Mr. HehHuman77
110.Mr. RexHuman75
111.Mr. BoredHuman75
112.Mr. PeacekeeperThe GaulsOrc66
Starta
1.Sir LelouchOrder of the Black KnightsDwarf4788278
2.Mr. LinkDwarf1664326
3.Mr. DraconicrageThe Freelance AllianceDwarf1518371
4.Mr. NivekoThe Freelance AllianceTroll1452619
5.Mr. GezasOrder of the Black KnightsOrc1408258
6.Mr. Dark ZenknightOrder of the Black KnightsHuman1398722
7.Mr. SoulofdoomThe Freelance AllianceHuman1338849
8.Mr. Geldemore IIThe Freelance AllianceHuman1033789
9.Mr. FoxElf1026589
10.Mr. Romus The IIThe Freelance AllianceHuman1022217
11.Ms. EignajOrder of the Black KnightsHuman912833
12.Mr. TransetOrder of the Black KnightsElf838061
13.Mr. LerntospelThe Freelance AllianceHuman824494
14.Mr. MustangThe Freelance AllianceDwarf776562
15.Mr. DashakThe Freelance AllianceHuman580940
16.Mr. FirechampionDwarf554965
17.Mr. Flame AlchemistOrder of the Black KnightsOrc530520
18.Sir VengenceThe Freelance AllianceHuman510440
19.Mr. TwinkieThe Freelance AllianceHuman468864
20.Mr. LeopoldOrder of the Black KnightsTroll379791
21.Mr. JsrazzThe Freelance AllianceElf372147
22.Mr. DonThe Freelance AllianceDwarf197776
23.Mr. AsitharOrder of the Black KnightsElf135467
24.Mr. MeloonOrder of the Black KnightsElf130183
25.Mr. AlazanderOrder of the Black KnightsElf103505
26.Mr. FoxmanThe Freelance AllianceElf47238
27.Mr. Knight of DoomOrder of the Black KnightsHuman38756
28.Mr. AugustusOrder of the Black KnightsElf32695
29.Mr. AcerfKingdom Hearts Orc22111
30.Mr. Redeemed AsmuthR E D E M P T I O NDwarf12206
31.Mr. SkirnirOrder of the Black KnightsHuman12085
32.Mr. Master MeticOrder of the Black KnightsOrc8569
33.Mr. ChesneyOrder of the Black KnightsHuman6304
34.Mr. BisioTroll4837
35.Mr. SorraKingdom Hearts Dwarf4589
36.Mr. UltimatmorningDwarf4147
37.Mr. Renji AbaraiElf711
38.Mr. TrollerKingdom Hearts Human443
39.Ms. LuteOrder of the Black KnightsElf374
40.Mr. ReynoldsTroll372
41.Mr. Just HelpingOrc337
42.Mr. PeteHuman216
43.Mr. OscardragonHuman203
44.Mr. The WitchHuman84
45.Mr. Bob RebornHalfling32
Nirvana
1.Mr. AnonymousArmy of AnubisDwarf3071905
2.Mr. FettvaddArmy of AnubisDwarf2684966
3.Ms. KirtaArmy of AnubisHalfling2021238
4.Mr. JonesSilicon KnightsElf1283742
5.Mr. Verthias VIIIArmy of AnubisElf1144326
6.Sir DramborlegDorian EmpireDwarf916652
7.Sir EvansDorian EmpireTroll717951
8.Sir Santa The EliteDorian EmpireOrc608753
9.Mr. CommandaguySilicon KnightsElf603841
10.Mr. XilofoneSilicon KnightsHalfling552854
11.Mr. HewolfSilicon KnightsHuman526649
12.Mr. VuckSilicon KnightsHuman427867
13.Mr. AnttangSilicon KnightsOrc402144
14.Mr. Ancient MirageRoyal Order of ClaidhmoreHuman383346
15.Mr. CloutierSilicon KnightsOrc380545
16.Mr. ShamakhanSilicon KnightsDwarf372419
17.Mr. CourageSilicon KnightsHuman338908
18.Mr. MaxavierSilicon KnightsDwarf324832
19.Mr. Tongan BoiiOrc259958
20.Mr. DeathcreatorndSilicon KnightsTroll235604
21.Mr. PekkeSilicon KnightsHuman195549
22.Mr. FlamezSilicon KnightsElf123149
23.Mr. BpmanSilicon KnightsElf94394
24.Mr. McmaxHuman92197
25.Mr. WraithishRoyal Order of ClaidhmoreElf86593
26.Mr. Dyrness IVSilicon KnightsHuman70427
27.Mr. Pedro GrandeSilicon KnightsElf68560
28.Mr. KaedeHuman44956
29.Mr. SincereSilicon KnightsTroll20522
30.Mr. Arvious IIISilicon KnightsHuman10163
31.Mr. Don DonElf6951
32.Mr. TemparHuman5064
33.Mr. AshinHuman4753
34.Mr. MithrinDwarf371
35.Mr. FlipsideHuman371
36.Mr. ThizzleSilicon KnightsOrc337
37.Mr. KevdwayneRoyal Order of ClaidhmoreHuman226
38.Mr. MalvenHuman47
Valhalla
1.Sir Fruit LoopDwarf3811318
2.Mr. DenmarkCease To ExistDwarf2759095
3.Mr. BerothPredatorsDwarf1866645
4.Mr. OdysseusPredatorsHalfling1763665
5.Mr. TrojanimaximusCease To ExistHuman1341393
6.Mr. NakkaiPredatorsHuman1310736
7.Mr. DingPredatorsDwarf1255295
8.Mr. AngantyrHuman1233491
9.Mr. Lost ProphetCease To ExistDwarf1220954
10.Mr. The DonCease To ExistDwarf1048319
11.Sir MarsPredatorsOrc1015925
12.Mr. Gary ForthyHuman900802
13.Mr. TopcatCease To ExistElf881281
14.Mr. Master MindCease To ExistElf870127
15.Mr. PredatorPredatorsDwarf865737
16.Mr. Kuku IINewbieHuman844948
17.Mr. Peacemakerofdoom IIIPredatorsOrc832097
18.Mr. RoarCease To ExistDwarf827690
19.Mr. MiniisleCease To ExistOrc813472
20.Mr. IchigoHuman803595
21.Mr. Bob The BuilderPredatorsHuman797215
22.Mr. Cao CaoCease To ExistDwarf777709
23.Mr. VanganzaPredatorsHalfling773059
24.Ms. RukiaCease To ExistElf752997
25.Mr. Jackal TheNewbieElf733634
26.Mr. ChimairaInternal Primates ForeverHuman719431
27.Mr. FredInternal Primates ForeverDwarf714301
28.Mr. YggurTroll712940
29.Mr. SkyerCease To ExistTroll694833
30.Mr. SparrowPredatorsHuman691569
31.Mr. KilazulCease To ExistOrc678010
32.Mr. Akatsuki Leader PienCease To ExistHuman673421
33.Mr. MrchenCease To ExistOrc652717
34.Mr. TyrgalonCease To ExistTroll617246
35.Mr. GreykingCease To ExistHalfling597863
36.Mr. DracoDragonknights of LegendHuman593091
37.Mr. BlackjesusDemonic UprisingTroll589662
38.Mr. StrykerKnights of CamelotDwarf579133
39.Mr. CooperCease To ExistTroll575750
40.Mr. BoubaDemonic UprisingOrc571872
41.Mr. Evul AddictKnights of CamelotDwarf531115
42.Mr. AnubisPredatorsDwarf530576
43.Ms. SamCease To ExistHuman518346
44.Mr. EsteweCease To ExistElf508876
45.Mr. Cadrete IIDemonic UprisingHuman498175
46.Mr. StarksNewbieOrc493927
47.Mr. SandoranCease To ExistTroll469924
48.Mr. YellowKnights of CamelotHuman469078
49.Mr. RuckPredatorsHuman424716
50.Mr. Robert LeeInternal Primates ForeverOrc421676
51.Ms. KyadinaDragonknights of LegendElf404738
52.Mr. DazzaNewbieHuman398729
53.Mr. KnightofblazinglightPredatorsHuman377551
54.Mr. ElfhunterPredatorsTroll371299
55.Mr. DucaPredatorsDwarf370973
56.Mr. ImperiusDemonic UprisingOrc365407
57.Ms. NuiariKnights of CamelotElf360937
58.Mr. NewkidNewbieOrc346460
59.Mr. GhollPredatorsOrc339241
60.Mr. ZerHuman322678
61.Mr. BacontheifNewbieHuman320748
62.Mr. ItachiDemonic UprisingDwarf318536
63.Mr. DartimosNewbieHalfling318505
64.Mr. MeowmanKnights of CamelotDwarf299530
65.Mr. BruiantDemonic UprisingDwarf292574
66.Mr. Black DragonCease To ExistHuman280712
67.Mr. VyseCease To ExistHuman273984
68.Mr. Patric MurphySoldiers of FaithOrc272770
69.Mr. IronskyInternal Primates ForeverHuman270691
70.Mr. AlimihaiKnights of CamelotElf268624
71.Mr. RolanKnights of CamelotHuman263619
72.Mr. BobberknightCease To ExistOrc259273
73.Mr. VictorPredatorsHuman239372
74.Mr. WolfeDemonic UprisingDwarf231189
75.Mr. BelisariusSoldiers of FaithHuman217437
76.Mr. DemonsulKnights of CamelotHuman214516
77.Mr. BlackgodDemonic UprisingOrc207173
78.Mr. BloodbeastCease To ExistOrc192067
79.Mr. Jasnik IVCease To ExistHuman190590
80.Mr. SeavelHuman165226
81.Mr. MartykiddPredatorsElf141583
82.Mr. AsteriskCease To ExistHuman141434
83.Mr. JeffKnights of CamelotHalfling131657
84.Mr. ChrisPredatorsTroll103159
85.Mr. PotatoPredatorsOrc91401
86.Sir NecromongerPower HungryOrc91141
87.Ms. Tenente Generale Della GuerraCease To ExistDwarf88618
88.Mr. ShadeslayerPredatorsOrc85689
89.Mr. Knight of DarknessPredatorsElf84534
90.Mr. PosiDemonic UprisingOrc62214
91.Mr. ScardragonPower HungryHuman52572
92.Mr. FjakeKnights of CamelotHuman51562
93.Mr. PharmawildKnights of CamelotElf50163
94.Mr. RiseDragonknights of LegendOrc38798
95.Mr. Hero HonorInternal Primates ForeverHuman38293
96.Mr. Waaargh IIPredatorsTroll36884
97.Mr. TaurusDemonic UprisingTroll32514
98.Mr. NebulaOrc30388
99.Mr. MonkeythingHuman29756
100.Mr. Aranox GandriSpartaHalfling29503
101.Mr. RelivePower HungryElf22377
102.Mr. DariusKnights of CamelotOrc20817
103.Mr. DawnterElf18186
104.Mr. BintokDwarf17798
105.Mr. AcpeNewbieElf12760
106.Mr. GilgaladDwarf8857
107.Mr. BallyOrc8745
108.Mr. ArumnusTroll8091
109.Mr. KanthorOrc6418
110.Mr. OrchularKnights of CamelotElf5819
111.Mr. Runite DragonPredatorsElf5742
112.Mr. AthalusElf5686
113.Mr. SprimeElf4190
114.Mr. KillbillssTroll2254
115.Mr. JamesonSpartaHuman1768
116.Mr. GlamdringDwarf1591
117.Mr. PijavkaElf1454
118.Mr. PaulHuman1142
119.Mr. TreizeInternal Primates ForeverDwarf1042
120.Mr. Fat AntHuman867
121.Mr. StrikerSpartaOrc519
122.Mr. ChexinHuman478
123.Mr. OneeyeSpartaHuman445
124.Mr. Zuall IIPredatorsDwarf378
125.Mr. JegeshDwarf375
126.Mr. Edward VIIHuman368
127.Mr. AquiosOrc335
128.Mr. PhsycocarebearOrc328
129.Mr. Skull ChrusherDwarf328
130.Mr. AlforeKnights of CamelotHalfling316
131.Mr. DutchievbKnights of CamelotElf84
132.Mr. General CourageHuman60
133.Mr. AdamkrlolElf36
134.Mr. Virah VocaOrc34
135.Ms. IxadoraHuman21
Armageddon
1.Mr. SightburnerFire StartersDwarf1561262
2.Mr. SouloflifeFire StartersHuman1137599
3.Ms. SallyFire StartersHalfling910489
4.Mr. AmericanfireFire StartersDwarf734141
5.Mr. The CheejFire StartersTroll566801
6.Ms. Lyll RanthFire StartersHuman518879
7.Mr. VertexFire StartersHuman512049
8.Mr. WildspyFire StartersOrc498985
9.Mr. BigtFire StartersElf395161
10.Mr. PhelanFire StartersHuman386215
11.Mr. MillmanFire StartersElf320580
12.General WolfenstienKnights of the White WolfDwarf292116
13.Mr. FeelgoodFire StartersDwarf286974
14.Mr. ArathonKnights of the White WolfHuman259110
15.Mr. Emperor of RomeKnights of the White WolfElf254983
16.Mr. VishnuDwarf231103
17.Mr. DarkmenaceFire StartersOrc210529
18.Mr. KingdomDwarf205654
19.Mr. EomerFire StartersHuman198046
20.Mr. JcheungFire StartersElf179532
21.Mr. Ambrosias ArilyonisDwarf167869
22.Mr. BeriarosKnights of the White WolfHuman151433
23.Mr. KitchensHuman134819
24.Mr. FoxfireFire StartersElf127517
25.Mr. Emerick IIIFire StartersHuman126362
26.Mr. PanKnights of the White WolfTroll114229
27.Mr. XaltoElf92336
28.Mr. DeathududeKnights of the White WolfOrc46226
29.Ms. MorganzaElf37096
30.Sir DarcyKnights of the White WolfHalfling11987
31.Mr. WillieDwarf898
32.Mr. CaptpancakeTroll378
33.Ms. WinterElf363
34.Mr. DezzyKnights of the White WolfOrc350
35.Mr. StrikerxHuman135
Talents
1.Mr. IciruamThe Ancient AngliaDwarf986624
2.Mr. StrandatalentThe Great Duchy of LithuaniaDwarf965537
3.Mr. The Native PeopleThe Great Duchy of LithuaniaDwarf905660
4.Mr. Cartor CursThe Ancient AngliaHuman855025
5.Mr. LdkThe Great Duchy of LithuaniaOrc639901
6.Mr. PsenThe Ancient AngliaHalfling638349
7.Mr. Frank CastleBorder PatrolDwarf395268
8.Mr. Nite FireTroll337063
9.Mr. Firefly The MightyThe Ancient AngliaHalfling328984
10.Mr. SpraitasThe Great Duchy of LithuaniaDwarf303241
11.Mr. ValgreensThe Great Duchy of LithuaniaDwarf293850
12.Mr. ZypherThe Great Duchy of LithuaniaOrc273314
13.Mr. CoffeeThe Great Duchy of LithuaniaDwarf265580
14.Mr. GriponThe Great Duchy of LithuaniaTroll263213
15.Mr. GrimdeathThe Great Duchy of LithuaniaDwarf232541
16.Mr. FfhheeroDark FiresOrc220670
17.Mr. ZorkhanaThe Great Duchy of LithuaniaTroll213764
18.Mr. StumbrasThe Great Duchy of LithuaniaTroll208720
19.Mr. HenkieThe Ancient AngliaOrc208001
20.Mr. Hitokiri BattousaiThe Great Duchy of LithuaniaElf203016
21.Mr. ArmyBorder PatrolElf169455
22.Sir Reece SoltyrBorder PatrolElf164559
23.Mr. KaiserThe Great Duchy of LithuaniaDwarf161751
24.Mr. WalterThe Great Duchy of LithuaniaHuman159640
25.Mr. Dont KillBorder PatrolOrc151818
26.Mr. PurgeBorder PatrolHuman134421
27.Mr. KiskeThe Ancient AngliaElf128960
28.Mr. WyzerThe Great Duchy of LithuaniaDwarf125876
29.Mr. SatanclausasThe Great Duchy of LithuaniaTroll115966
30.Mr. FosterianThe Great Duchy of LithuaniaElf91785
31.Mr. FirechampThe Great Duchy of LithuaniaDwarf88726
32.Mr. Bayushi ClampsBorder PatrolOrc82319
33.Mr. JamisonBorder PatrolDwarf81239
34.Mr. SxcmanThe Great Duchy of LithuaniaOrc65975
35.Mr. DeathiBorder PatrolTroll64637
36.Mr. ElrodElf63484
37.Mr. OvercomeThe Great Duchy of LithuaniaOrc54152
38.Mr. SonicxxHuman52138
39.Mr. ZucoxThe Great Duchy of LithuaniaOrc49356
40.Mr. KazmacBorder PatrolOrc48938
41.Ms. RookThe Great Duchy of LithuaniaHuman46547
42.Mr. Dark DragoonDark FiresElf36688
43.Mr. KillsterThe Great Duchy of LithuaniaHuman36441
44.Mr. CorbyDwarf15876
45.Sir Fire NovaDark FiresTroll14244
46.Mr. RokeiroThe Ancient AngliaOrc11166
47.High Lord Pay BackThe Great Duchy of LithuaniaHuman9865
48.Mr. HomieThe Great Duchy of LithuaniaDwarf8834
49.Mr. And BaseThe Ancient AngliaElf7979
50.Mr. Wulfgar StronghammerDark FiresHuman6910
51.Mr. HenkjandorpDwarf3057
52.Mr. SweatsBorder PatrolHuman2739
53.Mr. Nimajneb IIThe Ancient AngliaHalfling2654
54.Mr. RevengicusDark FiresTroll2292
55.Mr. ElmoDark FiresHalfling2009
56.Ms. ZjenThe Great Duchy of LithuaniaHuman1987
57.Mr. KubajacobGondorHuman1783
58.Mr. TbuzzPentagramOrc1708
59.Mr. IhaveeyesHuman1283
60.Mr. HiddepiddeHuman1142
61.Mr. ColeThe Great Duchy of LithuaniaOrc1045
62.Mr. FubuTroll930
63.Master HidendraThe Great Duchy of LithuaniaElf630
64.Mr. Drug AddictGondorDwarf592
65.Ms. NataliaDark FiresHuman457
66.Mr. Serj TankainElf376
67.Mr. ZiharkElf374
68.Mr. Cash MoneyDwarf367
69.Mr. WillimHuman360
70.Mr. Jatzam BalamElf87
71.Mr. YodedPentagramHalfling63
72.Mr. HalfHalfling59
73.Mr. CxcDwarf56
74.Mr. KayGondorDwarf46
75.Mr. YoinkLEGENDDwarf39
76.Mr. Slade GrifinHalfling33
77.Mr. ScottagramElf21
Midgard
1.Mr. EasondestinyyDwarf437644
2.Lord TimmievdestinyyHalfling344077
3.Mr. The Warrior Ones Called SkiepedestinyyHalfling308961
4.Mr. XyzMyrrOrc303791
5.Sir FalkodestinyyDwarf281057
6.Mr. Cool The Real OnedestinyyDwarf280729
7.Mr. NightmaretheendMyrrDwarf257584
8.Mr. WarlockdestinyyHuman244479
9.Mr. Rtas VadumeePeoples Socialist Republic of MyrrDwarf221285
10.Mr. BlissdestinyyHuman218924
11.Mr. HadriandestinyyElf207378
12.Mr. MethodMyrrHuman190240
13.Mr. JrsnierdestinyyHuman185365
14.Mr. McguyverDead AngelHuman176340
15.Mr. MorkiusdestinyyElf139117
16.Mr. MarcrucioMyrrElf131425
17.Mr. SnusnudestinyyHuman121793
18.Mr. ShadowraindestinyyTroll119791
19.Mr. Tom BerdntdestinyyHalfling111824
20.Mr. PraetorianHuman110902
21.Sir KnishMyrrElf97996
22.Mr. MittalmardestinyyDwarf95271
23.Mr. YoyoMyrrElf92385
24.Mr. DanimothMyrrElf85892
25.Ms. AshleyMyrrDwarf82909
26.Mr. AvroHavocElf72586
27.Mr. IdontgivealuckHeavens VengeanceDwarf68136
28.Mr. ThepearKnight RidersOrc66123
29.Mr. XivMyrrDwarf62036
30.Mr. SamagodestinyyElf61663
31.Mr. Onion RulerMyrrElf57762
32.Mr. SparkyShinobi EmpireHuman52255
33.Mr. OdenDead AngelElf50539
34.Mr. Deaths RevengeMyrrHuman47165
35.Mr. ApellaHavocHuman46632
36.Mr. SheepykillalotKingdom Of GondorElf41491
37.Ms. Critical AcclaimdestinyyOrc39141
38.Mr. KharydestinyyElf34786
39.Mr. VrabchoPeoples Socialist Republic of MyrrTroll34708
40.Mr. ChoidestinyyElf34128
41.Mr. TalmarElf26664
42.Mr. DelranMyrrHuman23286
43.Mr. GamerdestinyyDwarf23057
44.Mr. Sitting DuckJumpersDwarf21274
45.Mr. KamusShinobi EmpireElf19459
46.Mr. BananasHalfling18105
47.Mr. GameoflifeMyrrDwarf18062
48.Mr. DenkoShinobi EmpireDwarf17916
49.Mr. DarkrogueMyrrHuman16399
50.Mr. Dark RevengerdestinyyOrc15239
51.Mr. HammerheadHuman15063
52.Mr. HeatlyJumpersTroll14863
53.Mr. SuperawesomeHavocElf13960
54.Mr. World Globe XIIdestinyyOrc13935
55.Mr. SirMyrrHalfling13320
56.Mr. JustinMyrrElf13105
57.Mr. Ass PlunderdestinyyDwarf12732
58.Master Deathknight IIIHalfling12423
59.Mr. PinguinElf12309
60.Mr. DemonscythedestinyyOrc11681
61.Mr. RindalHalfling11305
62.Mr. Emil The IIdestinyyHalfling10922
63.Mr. Aragorn ElessardestinyyHuman10896
64.Mr. Clayton MoonsburoughMyrrTroll10607
65.Mr. StarDead AngelOrc8310
66.Mr. EddyladestinyyHalfling8125
67.Mr. JimihendrixHalfling7820
68.Mr. DeathstarDwarf7599
69.Mr. TheringKnight RidersHuman6210
70.Mr. AlectorsOutcast of SocietyHuman5710
71.Ms. DarkwolfHuman5030
72.Mr. RyuHuman4682
73.Mr. Jetaime GreenbluePeoples Socialist Republic of MyrrOrc4382
74.Mr. QuinzoKingdom Of GondorHuman3890
75.Mr. AranvedHuman3735
76.Mr. Arjun RamchandMyrrHuman3389
77.Mr. TheodenKingdom Of GondorElf3353
78.Ms. CaleilShinobi EmpireElf3153
79.Mr. FarjThe GooniesHuman2966
80.Mr. JodapeShinobi EmpireHuman2868
81.Mr. VladmirHuman2705
82.Mr. ChivalryHuman2660
83.Mr. DefiledShinobi EmpireDwarf2581
84.Mr. RanryuuShinobi EmpireDwarf2509
85.Mr. RogaShinobi EmpireHuman2499
86.Mr. BragiMyrrElf2415
87.Mr. NakomudestinyyHuman2370
88.Mr. Blue Eyed DrakeHuman2305
89.Mr. WarriorsageDwarf2130
90.Mr. Bridly JibbetHalfling2098
91.Mr. PippinMyrrHalfling1989
92.Mr. AarongdestinyyOrc1934
93.Mr. KurtShinobi EmpireElf1725
94.Mr. ChoaseagleShinobi EmpireHuman1645
95.Mr. NationalisticsKingdom Of GondorHuman1521
96.Mr. DeathbringerHuman1520
97.Mr. MyspaceisaconventunalwebHeavens VengeanceDwarf1392
98.Mr. BulsyMyrrElf1318
99.Mr. Will Give Revenge Upon EnemyMyrrTroll1212
100.Sir Qusay Saddam HusseinPeoples Socialist Republic of MyrrDwarf1171
101.Mr. Lord DarknessOrc1153
102.Ms. Comes MounthyHeavens VengeanceHuman1147
103.Mr. Lord PyronThe Lords Of The UnderWorldOrc1139
104.Mr. Jaques MolayHuman1115
105.Mr. Night StalkerMyrrOrc1090
106.Mr. BrokenlizzardOrc1005
107.Mr. ShadowstalkerElf988
108.Mr. TerroElf793
109.Mr. ArtreyTroll775
110.Mr. ThemasterMyrrHuman734
111.Mr. HemmerTroll717
112.Mr. MadakeeAbsence of TorchesHuman639
113.Mr. CapranicusdestinyyElf623
114.Mr. LoriphinElf527
115.Mr. Underworld IIThe Lords Of The UnderWorldOrc496
116.Mr. HeavensvengeancesmitelollollolHeavens VengeanceElf411
117.Mr. DraculaOutcast of SocietyOrc401
118.Mr. AndreasElf397
119.Ms. Msn JunkieHeavens VengeanceDwarf379
120.Mr. ChanologyHuman376
121.Mr. RagnarHuman375
122.Mr. KisserTroll375
123.Ms. Consular Alice GulbransonHuman371
124.Mr. NolifeDwarf370
125.Mr. ElrandElf366
126.Mr. Hello PeaceOrc335
127.Mr. GodfellaKingdom Of GondorOrc279
128.Mr. JakemanHuman271
129.Mr. IsildurKingdom Of GondorHuman105
130.Mr. JaixudoxKingdom Of GondorElf92
131.Mr. Pull TwoElf91
132.Mr. ViggorAbsence of TorchesTroll77
133.Mr. GuestHuman71
134.Ms. Goblin LordDwarf43
135.Mr. Duh Omg DuhShinobi EmpireOrc34
136.Mr. SupersouljaOrc34
Newbie World X
1.Mr. Agent FishDwarf1097977
1.Mr. Agent GreyDwarf666654
1.Mr. AlucardHoly Ecclesian EmpireElf587929
1.Mr. ParisDwarf428651
1.Agent FineElf424364
1.Mr. Deaths Green HarbingerPeacekeepersOrc402209
1.Lady Fiona IsraelHoly Ecclesian EmpireHuman365681
1.Mr. RogarThe DaciansTroll314770
1.Mr. ForrePeacekeepersOrc297703
1.Mr. PralenkaHuman293919
1.Mr. TrojanHuman280066
1.Mr. BigbazzTroll276381
1.Mr. KaylerichKingdom Hearts Elf244564
1.Mr. SpeedyTroll222291
1.Mr. NemutaiElf198018
1.Mr. LevellersSpartaHuman169732
1.Mr. Agent JohnsonAgent SmithOrc162710
1.Lord Agent JonesDwarf160335
1.Mr. ValkyreInternal Primates ForeverHuman158165
1.Mr. PyogoraDwarf154441
1.Mr. HundigasElf125824
1.Mr. Saladin Alsoltan AlnaserDwarf124262
1.Mr. MalachiteKnights of the White WolfOrc118800
1.Mr. RomulusTroll115778
1.Mr. ElrondElf111414
1.Mr. NaplamHuman103052
1.Sir CtophaSpartaElf103005
1.Mr. ImahnHuman93643
1.Mr. GettoKnights of the White WolfHuman91576
1.Ms. Soap OperaHuman91310
1.Mr. RootsKnights of the White WolfElf90234
1.Mr. NarothThe HordeTroll89955
1.Mr. CaesarElf87854
1.Mr. RoranDark RidersOrc86273
1.Mr. Uzaoh BaalDwarf85139
1.Mr. Random VIG O D L I K EElf84487
1.Mr. NakkiRevolutionTroll76294
1.Duke Agent JacksonElf75296
1.Mr. HeroslayerDwarf66553
1.Mr. FithosSpartaHuman66041
1.Mr. GunneHoly Ecclesian EmpireHuman61752
1.Mr. Kill KrazyHuman59561
1.Mr. ShihabHuman56170
1.Mr. PepsiDwarf54947
1.Mr. MeisterHuman54193
1.Mr. GleebTroll51171
1.Mr. LalaElf49922
1.Mr. OlufElf48292
1.Mr. Star FoxThe HordeTroll46935
1.Mr. AnordezPower HungryHuman46304
1.Mr. MarksDwarf45472
1.Mr. DorondorHuman45412
1.Mr. Garou IIElf43506
1.Mr. Galahad IIHuman42710
1.Mr. WargodSoldiers of FaithHalfling42064
1.Mr. SlaughterDwarf39479
1.Mr. BeastPower HungryHuman39050
1.Mr. BunnyDwarf38113
1.Mr. Sub ZeroThe HordeDwarf35657
1.Mr. FierywindzElf34956
1.Mr. FrankyHuman32736
1.Mr. DepotkidThe HordeHuman30694
1.Mr. President RufusThe HordeHuman29532
1.Mr. Lightning RodOrc28660
1.Mr. ElvishElf28253
1.Mr. CossackHuman26911
1.Mr. ShepardDwarf26820
1.Mr. ZudusDwarf26553
1.Mr. RofellosHuman25053
1.Mr. GlandDwarf24792
1.Mr. TzendoDwarf24770
1.Mr. ArthionRevolutionDwarf24485
1.Mr. PolartchHuman23803
1.Mr. VuloverDwarf22117
1.Mr. NinoElf21100
1.Mr. DmnsuldElf20892
1.Mr. BourneGunmenTroll20722
1.Mr. JahmanDwarf20713
1.Mr. PitbullHuman20382
1.Mr. IblusTroll20337
1.Mr. LustfmDwarf20180
1.Mr. KoroviefRevolutionDwarf19809
1.Mr. Boold of FearHuman19792
1.Mr. EuropeangigoloHuman19580
1.Mr. LsdDwarf18337
1.Mr. Xypher The UnknownOrc16775
1.Ms. TaliatobHalfling16509
1.Mr. PaganlorreThe HordeElf16037
1.Mr. GengisHuman15363
1.Mr. Nigel BoomerHuman15111
1.Mr. Quintus Fabius Maximus VerrucoTroll14631
1.Mr. HellibbyNo IdeaOrc14573
1.Mr. KatKingdom Hearts Elf14427
1.Mr. GnysteinbergerHuman14125
1.Mr. MarkusHuman13212
1.Mr. VanOrc13125
1.Mr. Jaina ProudmoreElf13034
1.Mr. JordanusHuman12624
1.Mr. Deranus StepharoHuman12569
1.Mr. ClarkHalfling12569
1.Mr. KillerKnights of the White WolfHalfling12506
1.Mr. Santa The GreatHuman11830
1.Mr. TimerOrc11764
1.Mr. Tongan Boii IIOrc11720
1.Mr. FullereneHuman11295
1.Mr. Black SorrowDwarf10881
1.Mr. Lost SoulOrc10824
1.Mr. Tommux IIElf10726
1.Mr. HarryhellspawnTroll10660
1.Mr. OsvajacDwarf10432
1.Mr. ElegostAbsence of TorchesHuman10082
1.Mr. TimelineOrc9686
1.Mr. GoddukeSpartaHuman9575
1.Mr. KiksHuman9504
1.Mr. SynhyborexDwarf9255
1.Mr. JeesitsTroll9197
1.Mr. TealcElf9187
1.Mr. Verseil CrionleafMyrrElf8978
1.Mr. AngrakhanOrc8936
1.Mr. FeriazanoElf8665
1.Mr. AkeemDwarf8583
1.Mr. Alexander MalcolmHuman8261
1.Mr. GalahadHuman8238
1.Ms. ElthalElf8221
1.Mr. DadaisElf8006
1.Mr. NightmareTroll7770
1.Mr. ArtixPower HungryHuman7736
1.Mr. BhorDwarf7540
1.Mr. IrridianGondorHuman7438
1.Mr. NorrrisThe GaulsDwarf7184
1.Mr. TheronBring Me the HorizonTroll7174
1.Mr. GhotiElf6938
1.Mr. GeorgeeHuman6924
1.Mr. OratorElf6911
1.Mr. BryanxLords of LaughterHuman6680
1.Mr. BallsDwarf6525
1.Mr. Jean CharetteHuman6456
1.Mr. RofocaleElf6440
1.Mr. HotzElf6430
1.Mr. UnicronHuman6346
1.Mr. KillerswissElf6284
1.Mr. AwesomemanOrc6283
1.Mr. AboodRevolutionHuman6141
1.Mr. PuppElf6053
1.Mr. SevleThe HordeElf6035
1.Mr. ScifHuman5984
1.Mr. MelonFruit of the LoomDwarf5976
1.Mr. Jcool The RedOrc5672
1.Mr. ChristiangothHuman5406
1.Sir GarouElf5339
1.Mr. ExplorerElf5330
1.Mr. UnitednscElf5252
1.Mr. Scorch ThemlightHuman5079
1.Mr. KraskomHuman4932
1.Mr. ThorodenHuman4884
1.Mr. EnvyTroll4792
1.Ms. TotozinhaDwarf4733
1.Mr. XaverElf4728
1.Mr. UmbrusOrc4616
1.Ms. Rebel KidHuman4610
1.Mr. MuffinOrc4555
1.Mr. StrtajestSocialist Federal Republic of YugoslaviaHuman4336
1.Sir GallyonDwarf4160
1.Mr. GodytwoshoesThe Gods EmpireDwarf4135
1.Mr. Theoden GondorHuman4106
1.Ms. GoddessDwarf4075
1.Mr. MoosejawBring Me the HorizonHuman3831
1.Mr. DevilmaycryLords of LaughterDwarf3746
1.Mr. Dragon MasterOrc3738
1.Mr. Popcorn IIDwarf3679
1.Mr. DrathusSHATTERED FAITH Elf3640
1.Mr. EntilzaHuman3545
1.Mr. IrkenmanHuman3536
1.Mr. Mark SmithDwarf3531
1.Mr. OneyouHuman3484
1.Mr. CougginTroll3479
1.Mr. HydrocowElf3384
1.Mr. LandryDwarf3366
1.Mr. Super CrazyElf3275
1.Mr. AwesomeHuman3274
1.Mr. SalinElf3065
1.Mr. AstharotElf3048
1.Mr. DutchkillahHalfling3036
1.Mr. JujuKnights of the White WolfDwarf2998
1.Ms. SaikofaceHuman2962
1.Mr. AdnanbhfHuman2942
1.Mr. DuracturDwarf2905
1.Mr. FroznrangElf2872
1.Mr. TescoDwarf2851
1.Mr. AlatristeTroll2832
1.Mr. MaximinhoHuman2816
1.Mr. TeatimeDiscworldHuman2803
1.Mr. Jeth LanosThe HordeHuman2759
1.Mr. MaxElf2750
1.Mr. BaboTroll2746
1.Mr. AxleElf2658
1.Mr. Squall LeonheartHuman2644
1.Ms. LeesaHalfling2579
1.Mr. WawawawiElf2558
1.Mr. VoetbalgokuTroll2528
1.Mr. EosElf2433
1.Mr. CharlesHuman2344
1.Mr. DanusDwarf2225
1.Mr. Manchild The FierceElf2224
1.Mr. JojomatDwarf2190
1.Mr. LeokuHuman2178
1.Mr. KinesenElf2174
1.Mr. CangodHuman2148
1.Mr. HelloOrc2129
1.Mr. CrondOrc2121
1.Mr. CandyElf2088
1.Mr. GrosjambonDwarf2044
1.Mr. SquallHuman1999
1.Mr. Agent AshDwarf1994
1.Mr. ZunilHuman1899
1.Mr. TaitaOrc1821
1.Mr. KazHuman1804
1.Ms. Dark AngelHuman1785
1.Ms. GlossyDwarf1702
1.Mr. ZigaraElf1691
1.Mr. MehElf1668
1.Mr. RifHuman1563
1.Mr. TegoldOrc1563
1.Ms. AmamElf1498
1.Mr. DisneyDwarf1492
1.Mr. MemoknightHuman1486
1.Mr. KillaLords of LaughterOrc1462
1.Mr. VapeerPentagramHuman1458
1.Mr. AsiHuman1452
1.Mr. Sesshomaru The VHalfling1416
1.Mr. Azrael MortisDwarf1397
1.Mr. JalingaElf1357
1.Mr. XyeElf1328
1.Mr. VoluntasOrc1297
1.Mr. Rabbid DuckElf1293
1.Mr. NeonspoonerElf1226
1.Mr. Bartu HotepOrc1207
1.Mr. Xenophon The FierceHoly Ecclesian EmpireDwarf1202
1.Mr. Ihulio Coolio Luckio WitchioSHATTERED FAITH Human1201
1.Mr. HawksterElf1197
1.Mr. KochawElf1196
1.Mr. IzretzElf1172
1.Mr. LooberHuman1165
1.Mr. ZigzagDwarf1165
1.Mr. MayermTroll1147
1.Mr. HijwaraHuman1141
1.Mr. KinlacElf1141
1.Mr. DuffmanDwarf1133
1.Mr. FarlionHuman1133
1.Mr. SushHuman1124
1.Ms. IsusElf1108
1.Mr. DarijeElf1106
1.Mr. QuantumDwarf1104
1.Mr. Liverpool IIDwarf1098
1.Mr. MarvinElf1086
1.Mr. Enfonce LebeauHuman1067
1.Mr. FrenzelOrc1063
1.Mr. NexionHuman1059
1.Mr. OranosHuman1051
1.Mr. SadaviElf1039
1.Mr. DeathxxviElf994
1.Mr. The Black OneElf972
1.Mr. PeachesFruit of the LoomElf970
1.Mr. MonkeyHuman945
1.Ms. DoubtfiredestinyyDwarf922
1.Mr. EldritchThe Knights that say NeElf910
1.Mr. Shiro KnightHuman910
1.Mr. IcebergHuman908
1.Mr. PreatusElf892
1.Mr. AdrianElf890
1.Mr. BrakahOrc887
1.Mr. HemmyElf884
1.Mr. CleowynDwarf869
1.Mr. BiohazardousDwarf855
1.Mr. WrathsnerTroll855
1.Mr. FreyerThe ImperiumHuman845
1.Mr. GrandessaOutcast of SocietyDwarf799
1.Mr. ElrendThe New AllianceElf780
1.Mr. Leto AtrediesOrc766
1.Ms. SeldentaElf733
1.Mr. AldregonTroll718
1.Mr. Dan The Orc WarlordKnights of the White WolfOrc665
1.Mr. Naarkenea TlitharethHoly CowsElf559
1.Mr. ShadowsealerHuman537
1.Mr. FiredudeDwarf536
1.Ms. LilianHuman534
1.Mr. HolydestroyerzTroll533
1.Mr. ChickenmoobeencomticTroll527
1.Mr. King LeviathanHuman526
1.Mr. Edward The GreatHuman521
1.Mr. TrooperHuman498
1.Mr. Sezgin GaziDwarf448
1.Mr. Ben The TrollTroll418
1.Mr. ZachHuman386
1.Sir GnorThe Knights that say NeDwarf380
1.Mr. Arthur PendragRevolutionHuman379
1.Mr. BolognaHuman379
1.Ms. TangerineFruit of the LoomHuman378
1.Mr. SicilyElf376
1.Mr. SilverHuman376
1.Mr. SanusansHuman375
1.Mr. RyukDwarf375
1.Mr. JeaHuman375
1.Mr. JjyoHuman375
1.Mr. HawkeyeTroll375
1.Mr. BarbariansHuman375
1.Mr. PatasTroll374
1.Mr. Magnum OvationDwarf374
1.Mr. MikeyHuman374
1.Mr. RitzmanTroll373
1.Mr. NayDwarf373
1.Mr. PierreHuman373
1.Mr. RonnioHuman373
1.Mr. LyleDwarf373
1.Mr. NightshadeDwarf372
1.Mr. HotheadedDwarf372
1.Mr. CrashElf372
1.Ms. AsahinaDwarf372
1.Mr. GuyDwarf371
1.Mr. Dax AttackDwarf371
1.Mr. LuckrulHuman371
1.Mr. MarvikHuman371
1.Ms. RavenclawDwarf371
1.Mr. GilgashTroll371
1.Mr. DragonwalkerHuman371
1.Mr. TraminHuman371
1.Mr. Arthon PalitharElf370
1.Mr. SupersoljaDwarf370
1.Mr. TabulDwarf370
1.Mr. Sanoh IIElf370
1.Mr. XelliottxHuman370
1.Mr. CacapupuDwarf369
1.Mr. HackalogueTroll369
1.Mr. AtakaHuman368
1.Mr. LengthyDwarf368
1.Mr. DaemonHuman368
1.Mr. CoffepTroll367
1.Mr. HeimdallGondorTroll367
1.Mr. Moo IIIHoly CowsHuman367
1.Ms. EefjeDwarf367
1.Mr. RathianTroll366
1.Mr. RaregrooveHuman365
1.Ms. BoogiepopHuman365
1.Mr. FleshTroll364
1.Mr. SkyTroll363
1.Mr. WilliamThe DaciansDwarf354
1.Mr. MilleniumDwarf344
1.Mr. AkademinisHalfling338
1.Mr. JeebusOrc338
1.Mr. YeyHuman337
1.Mr. BloodhoundOrc335
1.Mr. KikitondoHuman335
1.Mr. Allgemeiner FriedenOrc334
1.Mr. KwazimotoOrc333
1.Mr. OrclingOrc332
1.Mr. OrcOrc330
1.Mr. TuvokHalfling330
1.Mr. OlicharHalfling323
1.Mr. RavenHuman320
1.Mr. Rigorn IIIHuman319
1.Ms. NoaHuman317
1.Sir DevilDwarf317
1.Mr. RuyterDwarf313
1.Mr. GjbHuman305
1.Mr. Chimey ChongaDwarf305
1.Mr. ShikamaruKnights of the White WolfOrc300
1.Mr. ChucklesElf283
1.Mr. MatthiasElf279
1.Mr. RealturkaDwarf271
1.Mr. AerosHuman270
1.Mr. RaziosEternityHuman264
1.Mr. KillzoniacElf241
1.Mr. SothOrc236
1.Mr. KolissTroll233
1.Mr. AhmadimranDwarf229
1.Mr. EddMyrrElf222
1.Mr. PatrikJumpersHuman216
1.Mr. FriendlyKnights of the White WolfDwarf208
1.Ms. Black SorrowsDwarf207
1.Mr. PoopHuman193
1.Mr. Rincotsu IIPentagramHuman189
1.Mr. KillercostaElf182
1.Mr. RealElf157
1.Mr. YumilTroll155
1.Mr. Alexander RommelHuman135
1.Mr. The Great GaltomoreElf131
1.Mr. ShadowmaskDwarf131
1.Mr. Archion IIHuman129
1.Mr. MixdthugOrc126
1.Mr. MagicalmeElf123
1.Mr. ArendalG O D L I K EElf115
1.Mr. Emperor GageHuman101
1.Mr. BlackheartDwarf100
1.Mr. Lews Therin Telamon KinslayerPeacekeepersDwarf94
1.Mr. FrazrOrc94
1.Mr. Bogdan IIOrc93
1.Mr. Kong MingHuman92
1.Ms. JimbobjamHalfling88
1.Mr. TobieRevolutionOrc87
1.Mr. ArkantosHuman84
1.Mr. MushiHuman82
1.Mr. ErovanElf82
1.Mr. JerenatorElf80
1.Mr. TopforceDwarf79
1.Mr. DukuTroll77
1.Sir ValentinePredatorsOrc75
1.Mr. CrysperHuman75
1.Mr. ArgosThe Gods EmpireHuman74
1.Mr. MozzHuman74
1.Mr. WilsonHuman74
1.Mr. AtreidesFreedom FighterDwarf73
1.Mr. WywernusTroll73
1.Mr. IzaneOrc70
1.Mr. DimanElf70
1.Lord of The DawnOrc69
1.Mr. EmirHuman69
1.Mr. AshwinHuman65
1.Mr. KilobyteThe downloadsDwarf55
1.Mr. LucifalHuman50
1.Mr. Sukhe BatorElf49
1.Mr. Mospheriaspartans of creetHuman49
1.Mr. SteliosDwarf48
1.Mr. BoomstickKingdom Of GondorHuman46
1.Mr. Cloud StrifeOrc46
1.Mr. TomixHoly CowsHuman46
1.Sir Agent BrownDwarf45
1.Mr. MishkaDwarf45
1.Mr. SeanOrc44
1.Mr. StomperPower HungryElf43
1.Mr. BratwurstTroll42
1.Mr. NekojKingdom Hearts Orc42
1.Mr. HeraclesFreedom FighterOrc41
1.Mr. Tzar Zachary IThe DaciansHuman41
1.Mr. NetmanxHuman40
1.Mr. GodofwarzHalfling40
1.Mr. Warik JulliOrc39
1.Mr. Lord JecksElf39
1.Mr. DraghonGondorHuman39
1.Mr. Hajime SaitoDwarf38
1.Mr. GotheimOrc37
1.Mr. CaiusDwarf36
1.Mr. GnysleighnorSpartaOrc36
1.Mr. RiiHuman36
1.Mr. Monster ManTroll36
1.Mr. JaromireOrc36
1.Mr. ElredHuman36
1.Mr. HoundDwarf34
1.Mr. Ovation IIDwarf33
1.Mr. SiviousHuman33
1.Mr. BooTroll32
1.Mr. DroElf32
1.Mr. SitariusOrc32
1.Mr. GyromasterOrc31
1.Mr. Uncle RayrayHuman30
1.Mr. CahillDwarf30
1.Mr. VinyacoireElf30
1.Mr. NutsyOrc30
1.Mr. BedivereHuman30
1.Mr. RainHuman30
1.Mr. ZacronHuman29
1.Mr. LurtzOrc28
1.Mr. RaymondOrc28
1.Mr. DawgtreeHuman28
1.Mr. Pierre TremblayDwarf27
1.Mr. DamonadElf27
1.Mr. LilshadyTroll27
1.Prince Cephorus Septim IVDwarf26
1.Mr. PhantomDwarf26
1.Mr. EnderElf26
1.VU AdminHuman25
1.Prince Peliikikanini HumansCarnageHuman25
1.Admiral KrumHuman25
1.Lady ZoiderdrinkerARRSETroll25
1.Mr. KimmaTroll25
1.Mr. AmireallythatgoodDwarf25
1.Duke AzarucTroll25
1.Mr. ReturnerSkeleton CrewDwarf25
1.Mr. HumpfryDwarf25
1.Mr. Rhys Donal NegusDwarf25
1.Mr. ThorDwarf25
1.Mr. AloysiusDwarf25
1.Mr. Tollbooth OperatorSkeleton CrewTroll25
1.Archduke RhailithDwarf25
1.Mr. AceOrc25
1.The SpamfighterHuman25
1.Mr. FragHuman25
1.The JuchiLegacyTroll25
1.Mr. Yoni BallasHuman25
1.Sage TryntonElf25
1.Mr. Last FirstbornHuman25
1.Mr. ArtheroHuman25
1.Ms. Lady NanneyHuman25
1.Mr. MassiveDwarf25
1.Mr. PtahOrc25
1.Mr. Paladin FlameOrc25
1.Mr. ShieldDwarf25
1.Mr. BlackbeardDwarf25
1.Mr. GrndrgnElf25
1.Mr. Synhauer Suan SilvianElf25
1.Mr. AnardurTroll25
1.Mr. TrendkillDwarf25
1.Mr. DecimusOrc25
1.Ms. Brand NewTroll25
1.Mr. Matt Hardy IIDwarf25
1.Mr. Mage The BlobDwarf25
1.Mr. Masterchief IIITroll25
1.Ms. SweetsixternHalfling25
1.Mr. RhadeTroll25
1.Mr. StealthOrc25
1.Mr. GothaimHuman25
1.Mr. VaatiTroll25
1.Mr. GamebreakerHuman25
1.Mr. DamonyElf25
1.Mr. SknollTroll25
1.Mr. FarethorDwarf25
1.Mr. ValentinElf25
1.Mr. IronsledgeHalfling25
1.Mr. Ninja BladerOrc25
1.Ms. LiviElf25
1.Mr. WarriorDwarf25
1.Mr. TicketHalfling24
1.Mr. IxidorElf24
1.Mr. Stickman The CreatorTroll24
1.Sir GibbolHalfling24
1.Mr. Lelouch LamperougeDwarf24
1.Mr. AshzalaElf24
1.Mr. Fox MccloudOrc24
1.Mr. CheesefryDwarf24
1.Mr. RegidorElf24
1.Mr. Aprajit XHalfling24
1.Mr. IcyElf24
1.Mr. PyronOrc22
1.Mr. DogDwarf22
1.Mr. OrthonElf21
1.Mr. CbsHuman20
1.Mr. AtomaHuman20
1.Mr. MeltyfaceHuman19
1.Mr. Taerak ObsidianHuman19
1.Mr. ReyoleetElf19
1.Mr. LancelotHuman18
1.Ms. Katerina The DreamerHalfling18
1.Mr. VonsaiElf18
1.Mr. EvildannOrc18
1.Mr. MarineThe ImperiumHuman18
1.Mr. HoundpuppyDwarf17
1.Mr. XianHuman17
1.Ms. NutorisElf17
1.Mr. HiccupHalfling14
1.Mr. DelundarTroll14
1.Ms. WilylightElf7
1.Mr. ConstantiusDwarf6
1.Prince HighwaymanHuman6
1.Mr. Elflinger IIElf6
1.Mr. AlphaDwarf6
1.High Lord KlandTroll6
1.Swindler WisllonetteTroll6
1.Mr. AntloggieDwarf6
1.Lady Iant AmanOrc6
1.Dictator EarryTroll6
1.Commander CobrahHuman6
1.Mr. VamukeHuman6
1.Mr. TherebornoneElf6
1.Mr. SyrosOrc6
1.Mr. KuipersElf6
1.Mr. BradOrc6
1.Mr. JokerHalfling6
1.Mr. ChazOrc6
1.Mr. RaykuueDwarf6
1.Mr. LemonsHuman6
1.Mr. SoraElf6
1.Mr. StrigoTroll6
1.Mr. MafelzHuman6
1.Mr. BondHuman6
1.Mr. Bitter TwistElf6
1.Mr. FierceOrc6
1.Mr. JjabHuman6
1.Mr. StronghammerDwarf6
1.Mr. CookiedeathbotHuman6
1.Mr. ChinoElf6
1.Mr. StrashHuman6
1.Mr. VytautasDwarf6
1.Mr. FiddlewinksOrc6
1.Space Cadet BooglesHuman6
1.Mr. Magnificent MooseTroll6
1.Ms. KendracTroll6
1.Mr. Pkkids BackHuman6
1.Prince PatrelliDwarf6
1.Mr. DragononHuman6
1.Mr. ZripElf6
1.Mr. FreedomDwarf6
1.Shadowbane King FangHuman6
1.Mr. AxemenDwarf6
1.Lord SavageHuman6
1.Lord NicoliHuman6
1.Mr. JimHuman6
1.Mr. ZuesTroll6
1.Mr. JoecoolDwarf6
1.Mr. ArkanisHalfling6
1.Mr. JotunHuman6
1.Mr. IcematicaTroll6
1.Mr. TosgodOrc6
1.Mr. Maximus The ThirdTroll6
1.Mr. DunneElf6
1.Ms. Sabrina DuncanHuman6
1.Mr. RoppeElf6
1.Mr. LeinadHuman6
1.Mr. VolomonHuman6
1.Mr. GharrondorThe Holy Ecclesian EmpireDwarf6
1.Mr. TopHuman6
1.Mr. YyrlanElf6
1.Sir TancDwarf6
1.Mr. NiobyHuman6
1.Mr. PortanHuman6
1.Mr. MongiDwarf6
1.Mr. Darken RahlTroll6
1.Mr. JammieHalfling6
1.Mr. Lionel VincentHuman6
1.Mr. CavemasterDwarf6
1.Ms. ScarletTroll6
1.Lady MifuneDwarf6
1.Mr. HoratioHalfling6
1.Mr. KlostroHuman6
1.Mr. NecrozElf6
1.Commander SupremeHuman6
1.Mr. Von Oranien NassauDwarf6
1.Mr. KusHuman6
1.Mr. The JackelElf6
1.Mr. ShadeHalfling6
1.Mr. TongueHalfling6
1.Mr. NarlacweedElf6
1.Mr. UyktyktkHuman6
1.Mr. NytsuaElf6
1.Mr. Beat DownDwarf6
1.Mr. PaddyOrc6
1.Mr. AtaturkOrc6
1.Mr. PerpetualityDwarf6
1.Mr. TsengOrc6
1.Mr. ChoosenoneDwarf6
1.Mr. Tau Gamma PhiElf6
1.Mr. TitusHalfling6
1.Mr. LilryanOrc6
1.Mr. OojamaflipHalfling6
1.Mr. UthiopianHuman6
1.Mr. Ocelot TamerHalfling6
1.Mr. Dark CloudBlack Dragon EmpireTroll6
1.Mr. FearingaksHuman6
1.Mr. BloodthirstyTroll6
1.Mr. Super SaiyenHuman6
1.Mr. MinionTroll6
1.Mr. CanuckHalfling6
1.Mr. MyselfTroll6
1.Sir TrentonDwarf6
1.Mr. CookieTroll6
1.Mr. MeraxHuman6
1.Mr. ConquerOrc6
1.Mr. KalidasElf6
1.Mr. TreetrunkerHuman6
1.Mr. SezerdHuman6
1.Mr. ImawhitehatHuman6
1.Mr. Leutnant DoyleOrc6
1.Mr. BigDwarf6
1.Mr. GracieloHuman6
1.Mr. GelentoDwarf6
1.Mr. MicaElf6
1.Mr. JorenHuman6
1.Mr. TlanuwaElf6
1.Mr. HeliosDwarf6
1.Mr. GmdHuman6
1.Mr. InuyashaElf6
1.Mr. DeadlyDwarf6
1.Mr. GoldDwarf6
1.Mr. Aben VOrc6
1.Mr. WeenerHuman6
1.Mr. ElitepoisonElf6
1.Mr. LustHeavens VengeanceTroll6
1.Mr. PoffeeElf6
1.Mr. Potato HeadHuman6
1.Mr. AbinOrc6
1.Mr. JustarHuman6
1.Mr. ReadyforactionHalfling6
1.Mr. SaladinHuman6
1.Mr. LangemolDwarf6
1.Mr. SakreooOrc6
1.Mr. SkullpSkeleton CrewOrc6
1.Mr. BelegHuman6
1.Mr. DiegoHuman6
1.Mr. TaulerDwarf6
1.Mr. FrdtstrOrc6
1.Mr. LuciferElf6
1.Mr. UnforgivableBlack Dragon EmpireOrc6
1.Mr. Dark RavenHoly CowsDwarf6
1.Mr. LgacyHuman6
1.Mr. SaidoranOrc6
1.Mr. Beowulf IHuman6
1.Ms. SkylarHuman6
1.Mr. Holy DiverElf6
1.Ms. Conrad KaburnHalfling6
1.Mr. KashimashiHuman6
1.Mr. AganaiHuman6
1.Mr. UglyrulerOrc6
1.Mr. Glow of FireDwarf6
1.Mr. TindragonHuman6
1.Ms. HeliosaElf6
1.Mr. Paddy CollinsHuman6
1.Mr. ManiakDwarf6
1.Mr. OmegaDwarf6
1.Mr. NanDwarf6
1.Mr. MurderDwarf6
1.Mr. NathanthenudistTroll6
1.Mr. RicochetTroll6
1.Mr. AlpcanHuman6
1.Mr. KarnosHuman6
1.Mr. DemiurgeHuman6
1.Mr. DoryHuman6
1.Mr. Death WolfHalfling6
1.Mr. FilifjonkHuman6
1.Mr. IcebrandHuman6
1.Mr. ExedusHuman6
1.Mr. QuegsHuman6
1.Mr. ArmourOrc6
1.Mr. Damon WellsbergHuman6
1.Mr. FateHuman6
1.Mr. AleksrulesElf6
1.Mr. VilleianHuman6
1.Ms. SarahElf6
1.Mr. BeastkillerTroll6
1.Mr. OrpingtonTroll6
1.Mr. Glow FireHuman6
1.Mr. CoolpimaboyHuman6
1.Mr. DaresElf6
1.Mr. ValoHuman6
1.Mr. RedgrimmHuman6
1.Mr. EternalifeElf6
1.Mr. IshidoHuman6
1.Mr. DubHuman6
1.Mr. AshcilianTroll6
1.Mr. ShardsOrc6
1.Mr. ManlyHuman6
1.Mr. SakuraTroll6
1.Mr. SemperkillHuman6
1.Ms. RhyderElf6
1.Mr. BroadswordHuman6
1.Mr. PendejoElf6
1.Mr. RolandHuman6
1.Mr. WorlockHuman6
1.Mr. TaylorHuman6
1.Mr. GlenrulesHuman6
1.Mr. AssassinHuman6
1.Mr. XsampHuman6
1.Mr. Smian LoanHuman6
1.Mr. GandofHalfling6
1.Mr. IronrockOrc6
1.Mr. MugenElf6
1.Mr. ZinkDwarf6
1.Mr. WulfElf6
1.Mr. TigrisHalfling6
1.Mr. ZimbalaHuman6
1.Mr. DynoHuman6
1.Ms. DistybezElf6
1.Mr. SpartacusDwarf6
1.Mr. SkylerskyskyElf6
1.Mr. The HermitElf6
1.Mr. BannedHuman6
1.Mr. HutchyHuman6
1.Mr. Naxorian ValentianHuman6
1.Mr. XangoOrc6
1.Mr. BigbudsOrc6
1.Mr. AbulubuaHuman6
1.Mr. StottyHuman6
1.Mr. HayamaHuman6
1.Mr. DerekHuman6
1.Mr. MistermarquestTroll6
1.Mr. ApolloElf6
1.Mr. RyleeTroll6
1.Ms. NecronElf6
1.Mr. BlazHuman6
1.Mr. VampyrDwarf6
1.Mr. ShrikeElf6
1.Ms. KalyHuman6
1.Mr. NothingSkeleton CrewHuman6
1.Mr. ThomlinsonDwarf6
1.Mr. ErromanoHuman6
1.Mr. Saints ArmyHuman6
1.Mr. JotiOrc6
1.Mr. CranbillHalfling6
1.Mr. SaintsinnerElf6
1.Mr. MubzyHuman6
1.Mr. ShadowvaleElf6
1.Mr. Red CrusaderHuman6
1.Mr. GreybladeElf6
1.Mr. UglyHuman6
1.Mr. JohnovcrammyHuman6
1.Ms. KongciHuman6
1.Mr. AlexanderHuman6
1.Mr. JojjeHuman6
1.Mr. LienadElf6
1.Mr. TanElf6
1.Mr. TrillanesDwarf6
1.Mr. EmolifeHuman6
1.Mr. KazekageHuman6
1.Mr. GameDwarf6
1.Mr. KosssHuman6
1.Mr. AceofwarHuman6
1.Mr. MegloraOrc6
1.Mr. DestroyerOrc6
1.Mr. KongorDwarf6
1.Mr. SarpedonBlack Dragon EmpireElf6
1.Mr. JewellmanElf6
1.Mr. ZoargothDwarf6
1.Mr. WillywonkaHuman6
1.Mr. TyrantElf6
1.Mr. BraggoHalfling6
1.Mr. MartoHuman6
1.Mr. WillhielmElf6
1.Mr. AngelichellzHalfling6
1.Mr. Drukus LagraansieElf6
1.Mr. KawasakiElf6
1.Mr. TidasOrc6
1.Mr. AdamHuman6
1.Ms. HeloDwarf6
1.Mr. LazydogElf6
1.Mr. ArmoredknightHuman6
1.Mr. ViperOrc6
1.Mr. MadogTroll6
1.Mr. IamluElf6
1.Mr. Village SmartElf6
1.Mr. Luis BasOrc6
1.Mr. Goroth The EnslaverHuman6
1.Mr. Don HogleoneDwarf6
1.Mr. WakionHuman6
1.Mr. DeafianHuman6
1.Mr. DodgiElf6
1.Mr. ExcelsiorTroll6
1.Mr. Dominant RulerHuman6
1.Mr. CamcamElf6
1.Mr. IgniteDwarf6
1.Mr. KalelHuman6
1.Mr. MaclionHuman6
1.Mr. DrigonHuman6
1.Mr. Sanoh IIIDwarf6
1.Mr. BrandonHuman6
1.Mr. Bob OwnsDwarf6
1.Mr. RuleroneHuman6
1.Mr. PereyHuman6
1.Mr. GodsterHuman6
1.Mr. TrojanmanHuman6
1.Mr. StedeoHuman960
1.Mr. AngkieHuman128
1.Mr. ElstragesElf1394
1.Mr. WilliamuyHuman15390
1.Mr. DtronElf2349
1.Mr. HussHuman130
1.Mr. NeratuDwarf116
1.Mr. KletskopHuman226967
1.Mr. SkizzorHuman130
1.Mr. MuttsSHATTERED FAITH Dwarf9309
1.Mr. IluvatarElf5483
1.Mr. SoulbreakerElf1100
1.Mr. GunghirHuman131
1.Mr. BobHuman131
1.Mr. WhamiHuman131
1.Mr. BronzebeardDwarf3352
1.Mr. SikaisOrc428
1.Mr. WarryElf131
1.Mr. SobrinhosHuman1761
1.Mr. HeliboyHuman131
1.Mr. Benjamin The GreatHuman4851
1.Mr. AderynElf131
1.Mr. MoriiDwarf130
1.Mr. MatthewdeonElf131
1.Mr. VincanatyElf131
1.Mr. SticpoolTroll131
1.Mr. LukazylDwarf131
1.Mr. Dashatur Uruk MordorOrc697
1.Mr. LukkurHalfling804
1.Mr. TibingElf1236
1.Mr. TiburonHuman131
1.Mr. GracianHuman131
1.Mr. SpockOrc570
1.Mr. LrdnebraskaHuman131
1.Mr. LuciusHuman352
1.Mr. Alex DudeHuman1605
1.Mr. MatuteHuman131
1.Mr. TurklyfElf958
1.Mr. Max CastilloHalfling131
1.Mr. JaydenHuman131
1.Mr. SuiqOrc131
1.Mr. HarperHuman126
1.Mr. MetallcoreTroll123
1.Mr. SakiHuman129
1.Mr. BaldurHuman130
1.Mr. Dark Master KyzerOrc4342
1.Mr. ShadowsunOrc130
1.Mr. OnunElf129
1.Ms. Ofm Water RockHuman574
1.Mr. ErnestOrc131
1.Mr. YataElf1413
1.Mr. BignelHuman700
1.Mr. Aranos DarkmoonDwarf131
1.Mr. AlasHalfling131
1.Mr. PandawaHuman19540
1.Mr. MykealHuman3000
1.Mr. GandalfHalfling131
1.Mr. NejiHuman131
1.Mr. SmizyOrc123
1.Mr. TrilobiteTroll131
1.Ms. ElinHuman130
1.Mr. Askham The GreatHuman2563
1.Mr. BlackadderHalfling541
1.Mr. Moneo AtrediesOrc131
1.Mr. PakornHuman131
1.Mr. RoygaHuman1173
1.Mr. SparksHuman1144
1.Mr. JaytooHuman131
1.Mr. MassHuman584
1.Mr. KeldronHuman131
1.Mr. TetexerElf130
1.Mr. TrishElf131
1.The Native PeopleHuman3601
1.Mr. IzbaDwarf131
1.Mr. RoeranElf1635
1.Mr. XanaHalfling131
1.Mr. JeremyDwarf2218
1.Mr. FrogdoElf782
1.Mr. KeaneHalfling131
1.Mr. NoqHalfling131
1.Mr. SinnesturElf364
1.Mr. KuojpHuman397
1.Mr. PicklegodHuman2432
1.Mr. EvilDwarf131
1.Mr. Evil Orc PoottyElf131
1.Ms. ZeaHalfling772
1.Mr. SoureHalfling295
1.Mr. ZezozoElf3638
1.Mr. AndrewElf513
1.Mr. InfeOrc131
1.Mr. MadroxHuman130
1.Mr. Wolfor TheHalfling95
1.Mr. VrenceanHuman635
1.Mr. MelinHuman2334
1.Mr. ErzengeltitusDwarf131
1.Mr. AntonioTroll121
1.Mr. AlanmichaelElf130
1.Mr. HudmarHuman131
1.Mr. Eshan Your NightmareHuman131
1.Mr. HusariaHuman131
1.Mr. Returnal DwarfDwarf129
1.Mr. FleerOrc5169
1.Ms. DaylynneElf476
1.Mr. UxiawHalfling131
1.Mr. IgorlesOrc131
1.Mr. BobbyDwarf131
1.Mr. SelassieDwarf131
1.Mr. AlexandrusOrc131
1.Mr. XixoElf131
1.Mr. Lil SipTroll1821
1.Mr. DevionneElf4192
1.Mr. ArgitElf131
1.Mr. DoconielElf668
1.Mr. OvermindTroll131
1.Mr. Kolonel Leftenan NazHuman118
1.Mr. LopesHuman131
1.Mr. ArthurTroll1876
1.Mr. HavocDwarf291
1.Mr. RedneckDwarf1176861
1.Mr. HellsingjhonnyHuman131
1.Mr. BastomoHuman75723
1.Mr. Nick VanwangheHuman131
1.Mr. HaighyHuman2498
1.Ms. JasminTroll6137
1.Mr. SabakugaaraOrc131
1.Mr. AbstrucktElf131
1.Mr. MclovinOrc332
1.Ms. JaneElf12294
1.Mr. DynastyHuman575
1.Mr. SlayerHuman131
1.Mr. Freak ShowOrc1126
1.Mr. StoffeElf746
1.Mr. ValderHuman131
1.Mr. KenoniHuman489
1.Mr. LegionHuman2638
1.Mr. NoleHuman2715
1.Mr. JonjoTroll131
1.Mr. Blue SpirtHuman419
1.Mr. ShaenHuman2863
1.Mr. SpyderHuman1339
1.Mr. KuroElf843
1.Mr. SeijakudaElf10877
1.Mr. Aric ClanbearHuman969
1.Mr. VulcanHuman371
1.Mr. KinzecohDwarf131
1.Mr. KullkenElf569
1.Mr. KenstaElf131
1.Mr. VarrockHuman130
1.Mr. DaguiloOrc388
1.Ms. ShalayaDwarf25053
1.Mr. IndistructableTroll1992
1.Mr. ClaudiuHuman127
1.Mr. RtixaTroll131
1.Mr. ZarcxHuman946
1.Mr. FlorianoHuman309
1.Mr. KedziorekHuman131
1.Mr. LittleHalfling1781
1.Mr. VictoriusHuman8700
1.Mr. MightyxpHuman131
1.Mr. GhosterxpHuman131
1.Mr. TwistrHuman127
1.Mr. Edward ConquerorHuman131
1.Mr. KudesnikOrc3317
1.Mr. MagnusHuman131
1.Mr. Shadow KnightHalfling7818
1.Mr. JroseHuman131
1.Mr. WaveoxElf131
1.Mr. ThanhvinhHuman307
1.Mr. GrugnirElf1062
1.Mr. WouterHuman908
1.Mr. JotlyHuman591
1.Mr. KinElf754
1.Mr. OvduHalfling131
1.Mr. MeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeHuman131
1.Mr. MeeHuman131
1.Mr. OokamikitsuneElf1563
1.Mr. KromonaElf4797
1.Mr. Hector The GreatHuman130
1.Mr. ActraiserHuman4594
1.Mr. WarrioreliteHuman131
1.Mr. RockyeahhHuman455
1.Mr. PolllTroll131
1.Mr. The ManDwarf723
1.Mr. GonadHuman130
1.Mr. DracnarOrc131
1.Mr. FrockHuman131
1.Mr. HaithamHuman549
1.Mr. TeapotElf131
1.Mr. TrodgorElf131
1.Mr. MagnortElf131
1.Mr. ScamtronHuman380
1.Mr. PieElf131
1.Mr. NordolfDwarf131
1.Mr. TitoHuman131
1.Mr. Tehored XVIIHuman131
1.Mr. VolumerHuman129
1.Mr. CyberrexHuman385
1.Mr. VladreOrc6324
1.Mr. GonElf25421
1.Mr. MarlinHuman131
1.Mr. RustyfriesHuman131
1.Mr. LeviathanHalfling130
1.Mr. InaterHuman131
1.Mr. RickosHuman687
1.Mr. MaximusivHuman131
1.Mr. Commander TurnerHuman422
1.Mr. RickHuman131
1.Mr. RellikbladeElf129
1.Mr. Floppy TankmageElf125
1.Mr. FesokkoElf124
1.Mr. Rick RatticusOrc1428
1.Mr. WooElf377
1.Mr. JetmenElf494
1.Mr. PopeHuman131
1.Mr. DaysleftHuman131
1.Mr. SixspeedElf619
1.Mr. ShalafeinElf761
1.Mr. FenoDwarf130
1.Mr. BillHuman131
1.Mr. BodomHuman131
1.Mr. WreckerHuman131
1.Mr. CelekHuman124
1.Mr. XeenliHuman131
1.Mr. ShadaraHuman372
1.Mr. ParrHuman2023
1.Mr. KnightboyDwarf131
1.Mr. MadaxHuman4429
1.Mr. JojoElf131
1.Mr. FarrisElf131
1.Mr. StorgusElf743
1.Mr. Dark ShadeHuman4918
1.Mr. WeemanneilHuman131
1.Mr. Snowlar SystemElf777
1.Mr. VonteroHuman131
1.Mr. DragonicericHuman131
1.Ms. ZerisOrc1126
1.Mr. AppleguyHuman4702
1.Mr. JonenHuman131
1.Mr. DemonataHuman131
1.Mr. HitsHuman927
1.Ms. MortimernovaTroll614
1.Mr. BrocktreeDwarf1024412
1.Mr. DigitaldaveHuman131
1.Mr. IncElf131
1.Mr. HardcoreElf4988
1.Mr. MonkeymasterHuman131
1.Mr. FishyHuman720
1.Mr. RockmuncherHuman131
1.Mr. DslayerHuman803
1.Mr. Kiza Fkn WkdHuman131
1.Mr. AzertyHuman131
1.Mr. SergioHuman130
1.Mr. SindnickTroll842
1.Mr. AiramezElf413
1.Mr. AkyElf131
1.Mr. OutsidemanHuman131
1.Mr. TwentefanDwarf131
1.Mr. Monkey ManElf627
1.Mr. KittycuddlesOrc131
1.Mr. PinkElf497
1.Mr. DarklighterElf129
1.Mr. RoosterHuman1604
1.Mr. InteuschioHuman131
1.Mr. RabbitElf131
1.Mr. Simons QuestElf131
1.Mr. HellslayerElf2982
1.Mr. Orion BlackHuman131
1.Mr. KvsHuman279
1.Mr. BigboomHuman131
1.Mr. NarchDwarf131
1.Mr. ApenbreinHuman141
1.Mr. MisterDwarf1181
1.Mr. WjoDwarf909
1.Mr. VoidmageOrc131
The fifth era

Click on the era winner to see full list of all players

The fourth era
  1. The Beginning
  2. Era of Raistlin
  3. Era of Sezymon
  4. Era of Roxbury
  5. Era of Valium
  6. Era of Jeroen
  7. Era of Drunk
  8. Era of Rambo
  9. Second era of Rambo
  10. Third era of Rambo
  11. Fourth era of Rambo
  12. Second era of Sezymon
  13. Era of Jeker
  14. Era of Adelbert
  15. Era of Leo
  16. Era of Draiken
  17. Era of Saint Paul
  18. Era of Sparker
  19. Second Era of Sparker
  20. Era of Hansel
  21. Era of Juchi
  22. Era of Isabel
  23. Second era of Draiken
  24. Era of Ezatious
  25. Era of Virgin
  26. Era of Crissxcross
  27. Era of Amon Hen
  28. Era of Dark Orion
  29. Era of Asystole
  30. Era of Lenard
  31. Era of Grumpy old bastard
  32. Era of White Widow
  33. Era of Dark Blood
  34. Era of Bill Thomas Killman
  35. Era of Grumpy old Star
  36. Era of Elsin
  37. Era of Kobuskan
  38. Era of Messiah
  39. Era of Agent Smith
  40. Era of Dvsmasta
  41. Era of Magneto
  42. Era of Chipotle "Wolf" Snack Wrap
  43. Era of Chavez
  44. Era of Mzzery
  45. Era of Bluelight
  46. Era of Bogdan
  47. Era of Nova
The third era
  1. Beta 1
  2. Beta 2
  3. Beta 3
  4. Beta 4
The second era
  1. Beta 1 not saved.
  2. Beta 2
  3. Beta 3
  4. Beta 4
  5. Beta 5
  6. Beta 6
  7. Beta 7
  8. Beta 8
  9. Beta 9
- close -
  Copyright © 1999-2018 Visual Utopia. All rights reserved. Page loaded in 0.09 seconds. Server time: 5:37:09 AM