Most Powerful Rulers round 9
Rank Ruler Score
1.King Rambo13637726
2.Mr. Nimitz4618540
3.Sir Slick4110520
4.Viceroy Neon4078644
5.Viceroy roxbury3996820
6.Sir Angelina3591525
7.Sir Banehallow2903002
8.Mr. Ravenant2821678
9.King Adelbert2451021
10.Sir bg Creephunter2199318
11.Sir Legolantillis2183423
12.Sir Mafia2118649
13.King Azaruc2086943
14.Viceroy Thorin2030221
15.Viceroy Lorian2023271
16.Sir Heimdall2019686
17.Viceroy igi1977288
18.Sir Fingolfin1959652
19.Viceroy Live Alone1912565
20.Sir Cutie Sleepy1655540
21.King Istar1615133
22.Sir Ezatious1592756
23.Viceroy Dar1590520
24.Lady Alexandra1516393
25.Sir Hestkuk1454059
26.Sir Santa Claus1128337
27.Mr. Maarten1090866
28.Sir Scoop Man1070019
29.Mr. Yoris1037668
30.Mr. Ghost923244
31.King Goek852009
32.Mr. Xiphoid792381
33.Mr. Hayabusa748485
34.Sir Pallando The Blue736954
35.Viceroy Swifty728827
36.Sir Baldie717849
37.Sir Draiken686101
38.Viceroy Ajax663949
39.Sir Manowar584313
40.Viceroy Benjamin Syrsa533220
41.Sir Sharz489166
42.Mr. Trynton485146
43.Sir Kranach477878
44.Viceroy Drenthinio470020
45.Viceroy Hugoagogo453081
46.Sir Goku410510
47.Sir Binh403003
48.Sir Martin Von Dyke388720
49.Sir Moheim382108
50.Lady Morgana372173
51.Sir Lillen368196
52.Sir Dead Mash Road354067
53.Sir Jet351473
54.Sir Alden323307
55.Ms. Kimmie317136
56.Sir Jeker297311
57.Sir Zeus297013
58.Viceroy Elebereth272615
59.Sir Forest272277
60.Sir Havoc260311
61.Mr. Ven251446
62.Sir Mogwai243696
63.Viceroy Gragnar224378
64.Mr. Kaelthos219500
65.King Sezymon194926
66.Sir Spawn181713
67.Sir Ulfast180392
68.Mr. Diedrick173482
69.Viceroy Ultimatum163880
70.Sir Searcher163608
71.King Goofer159065
72.King Firestorm151960
73.Sir Eriol144269
74.Sir Sauronthemerciless133432
75.Queen Blakkat130685
76.King Frederick126265
77.Viceroy Mass121042
78.Ms. Cozmos114822
79.Sir Oya109192
80.Lady Adalaide Evermore105865
81.Mr. Justme105162
82.Sir Kobra103791
83.Viceroy Behemoth101674
84.Sir Valenx98712
85.Sir Drome94373
86.Mr. Nobunaga91552
87.Mr. City89334
88.Viceroy Focker89045
89.Mr. Malcholm Harfinger85993
90.Viceroy Reborn84220
91.Sir Galenhuinion80684
92.Sir Squiddy67501
93.Sir Gokken65650
94.Mr. Fallenronin61422
95.Lady Bombastiel59999
96.Mr. Sill57398
97.Sir Christ54892
98.Mr. Neo54375
99.Mr. Hamish50486
100.Lady Cassandra Mistiq47751
101.Sir Sorac47395
102.Mr. Battousai46783
103.Sir Drago44023
104.Sir Morent43842
105.Mr. Cortez41416
106.Viceroy Lozzied40793
107.Sir Databert40651
108.Mr. Vegnagun40456
109.Viceroy Porches Revenge40094
110.King Balin39117
111.Sir Bertrand Dugeusclin39060
112.Lady Tatiana33794
113.Sir Carl Orff33511
114.Sir Kjgj33269
115.King White Pheonix30236
116.Sir Feanor28944
117.Sir Endril22151
118.Prince Manx21777
119.Sir Raptor20432
120.Viceroy Nice Guy20337
121.Sir Rcoutme18961
122.Sir Arapau17747
123.Sir Carleto Azori17165
124.Mr. Ragnar Blackmane16976
125.King Sauron14661
126.Lady Mistyanna Silvermoon13988
127.Mr. Deathsuperf13973
128.Mr. no One12837
129.Lord Ponsa12697
130.Mr. Youry12508
131.Sir Razer12502
132.Mr. Tigertim11936
133.Mr. Riashin10785
134.Mr. Endarial10473
135.Mr. Black Adder10055
136.Mr. Georg Stromberb9783
137.Sir DireWolf9699
138.Sir Silverhawk9179
139.Viceroy Tobleronex9075
140.Sir Agrippa Balsulla9047
141.Mr. Vinampas8858
142.Mr. Danzer8853
143.Sir Randor8603
144.Mr. Masterblade8551
145.Mr. Dragon8492
146.Mr. Doomhammers Legion8272
147.Mr. Stoiko8037
148.Mr. Gooders The Great7853
149.Mr. Nissen Wants Peace7805
150.Sir Kodi7486
151.Mr. Dai7189
152.Sir Porchesfury7038
153.Mr. Viper x7035
154.King Slaxswerdh6942
155.Mr. Master Adz6862
156.Sir Arias6828
157.Mr. Shieldzyx6783
158.Sir Bilbo Baggins6765
159.Sir Aethiz6294
160.Mr. Legolas6163
161.Mr. Flea6016
162.Mr. Frodo5990
163.Sir Xuande5751
164.Sir Benet5600
165.Sir Humaner5579
166.Mr. The Shadow Hunter5559
167.Mr. Void5350
168.Mr. Brute5018
169.Sir Brom4877
170.Sir Deadboy4770
171.Mr. Ross4700
172.Mr. Thingol4636
173.Mr. Louis4489
174.Sir Tugmarali4460
175.Mr. Wranhalde4036
176.Mr. Dwarf Master4011
177.Mr. Sherion3939
178.Mr. Qwerty3862
179.Mr. Valentine3752
180.Mr. Gigngsi3731
181.Mr. Danny3426
182.Mr. Lentel3386
183.Mr. Charlamagne3357
184.Viceroy Tazz3287
185.Lady Sonic3247
186.Sir Hixxy2958
187.Mr. Bad Man2756
188.Mr. Vadune Margone2668
189.Mr. Killerog2638
190.Sir Serius2516
191.Mr. Dookie2480
192.Mr. The Cookie Monster k2350
193.Mr. Jaston2332
194.Mr. Helldagger2275
195.Mr. Gilgalad2271
196.Mr. The Dark Narf2209
197.Mr. Suvin2127
198.Mr. Moria2061
199.Ms. Caladria2047
200.Ms. Inara Kintyre1983
201.Ms. Maryy1709
202.Viceroy Zweihnder Master1683
203.Mr. Laladude1621
204.Mr. Danger1610
205.Mr. Hanu Imperial1590
206.Mr. Faldang1546
207.Mr. Boom1286
208.Sir Chris1234
209.Sir Awarf1210
210.Mr. Omgdoihavetofillthis Namein Because i Really Cant1112
211.Mr. Kelzaad805
212.Sir Furax794
213.Mr. Maximus763
214.Mr. Elrond676
215.Sir Tython623
216.Mr. Pulp396
217.Mr. Nimic328
218.Mr. Ross The Renagade232
219.Sir Herman Hedning199
220.Viceroy Belgolas89
221.Sir Lucky46
222.Mr. Chefen44
223.Mr. Toxicum42
224.Mr. Ivan29
225.Mr. Deryn Zerun27
226. Native People26
227.Sir Chillmore24
228.VU Admin20
229.Sir Baka20
230.Sir Marcus Kafadi20
231.Mr. Swampfot20
232.Mr. Col Grey Fox0
233.Mr. Anyone0
234.Mr. Bonez0
235.Mr. Ktulu0
236.Mr. Feodoric Federeshie0
237.Mr. Ares0
238.Mr. Arcanis0
239.Mr. Elven Master0
240.Mr. Skall Hearthfire0
241.Mr. Freddesr0
242.Ms. Bridget0
243.Mr. Stone0
244.Mr. Mykolas0
245.Mr. Garthock0
246.Mr. Antdood0
247.Mr. Umbra Oblivious0
248.Mr. Robinson0
249.Mr. Leo0
250.Mr. Ace0
251.Mr. Dracor0
252.Mr. Log0
253.Mr. Cleth0
254.Mr. Solus0
255.Mr. Dark Frog0
256.Mr. Xerox0
257.Mr. Marvell0
258.Mr. Lacklard0
259.Mr. Drakkas0
260.Ms. Sakura0
261.Mr. wu Tang Sword Master0
262.Mr. Dragonfang0
263.Mr. Doogie0
264.Mr. Jack Griswald0
265.Mr. Gob0
266.Mr. Galeous0
267.Mr. Steffan0
268.Mr. Dinel Arbennchatha0
269.Mr. Singer0
270.Mr. Brau0
271.Mr. Shannon Locheart0
272.Mr. Sulph0
273.Mr. Darkman0
274.Mr. Demtri Ogahdra0
275.Mr. Jason0
276.Sir Hammerfall0
277.Mr. Laptop Dude0
278.Ms. Falconier0
The fifth era

Click on the era winner to see full list of all players

The fourth era
  1. The Beginning
  2. Era of Raistlin
  3. Era of Sezymon
  4. Era of Roxbury
  5. Era of Valium
  6. Era of Jeroen
  7. Era of Drunk
  8. Era of Rambo
  9. Second era of Rambo
  10. Third era of Rambo
  11. Fourth era of Rambo
  12. Second era of Sezymon
  13. Era of Jeker
  14. Era of Adelbert
  15. Era of Leo
  16. Era of Draiken
  17. Era of Saint Paul
  18. Era of Sparker
  19. Second Era of Sparker
  20. Era of Hansel
  21. Era of Juchi
  22. Era of Isabel
  23. Second era of Draiken
  24. Era of Ezatious
  25. Era of Virgin
  26. Era of Crissxcross
  27. Era of Amon Hen
  28. Era of Dark Orion
  29. Era of Asystole
  30. Era of Lenard
  31. Era of Grumpy old bastard
  32. Era of White Widow
  33. Era of Dark Blood
  34. Era of Bill Thomas Killman
  35. Era of Grumpy old Star
  36. Era of Elsin
  37. Era of Kobuskan
  38. Era of Messiah
  39. Era of Agent Smith
  40. Era of Dvsmasta
  41. Era of Magneto
  42. Era of Chipotle "Wolf" Snack Wrap
  43. Era of Chavez
  44. Era of Mzzery
  45. Era of Bluelight
  46. Era of Bogdan
  47. Era of Nova
The third era
  1. Beta 1
  2. Beta 2
  3. Beta 3
  4. Beta 4
The second era
  1. Beta 1 not saved.
  2. Beta 2
  3. Beta 3
  4. Beta 4
  5. Beta 5
  6. Beta 6
  7. Beta 7
  8. Beta 8
  9. Beta 9
- close -
  Copyright © 1999-2018 Visual Utopia. All rights reserved. Page loaded in 0.08 seconds. Server time: 10:12:55 AM