Most Powerful Rulers round 11
Rank Ruler Kingdom Race Score
1.King SezymonShen an CalharElf14072615
2.Viceroy Jeker JRMirrorHalfling12432160
3.Viceroy NimicShen an CalharDwarf9963362
4.Viceroy PpdplsSaiyan EmpireDwarf6174178
5.Viceroy DraikenParamount Warring Nobles of TimeHalfling6157670
6.King AzarucMirrorTroll5351861
7.Prince ToggloHeavenDwarf5322016
8.Viceroy J SpearMirrorTroll5321702
9.Lady Melissa MaryShen an CalharHalfling4484280
10.La Princesse IsabellaShen an CalharOrc4214460
11.Sir FrederickSaiyan EmpireOrc4198939
12.King XocoSaiyan EmpireTroll3988733
13.Duke FroatsMirrorTroll3559494
14.King FinweHeavenElf3517888
15.Sir MinigoekVigilanteTroll3477765
16.Sir StevafVigilanteOrc3444774
17.Sir BakaShen an CalharDwarf3223145
18.Sir FakenickSaiyan EmpireDwarf3161191
19.King FordiusVigilanteOrc3146236
20.Sir Bertrand DugeusclinShen an CalharHuman3028325
21.Sir Baldie IIVigilanteOrc2890938
22.Mr. ZulmokarSaiyan EmpireDwarf2771552
23.Sir AngelinaParamount Warring Nobles of TimeElf2667561
24.Sir YorisVigilanteHuman2470233
25.Sir KatsumotoShen an CalharElf2297297
26.Sir Tomte NisseSaiyan EmpireElf2191332
27.Lord EndersonHeavenDwarf1727089
28.Sir DrenthinioMirrorOrc1678139
29.Sir TalazarMirrorTroll1637827
30.Viceroy White TigerSaiyan EmpireTroll1577390
31.Viceroy JeroenMirrorDwarf1566197
32.Sir MuffloMirrorHuman1526249
33.Sir WeddeVigilanteHuman1500076
34.Viceroy Anna AmaliaParamount Warring Nobles of TimeDwarf1484099
35.Sir ErodashMirrorDwarf1396702
36.Sir DrakosSaiyan EmpireElf1381674
37.Sir HavocSaiyan EmpireDwarf1230872
38.Dark Lord LlxvxllHeavenHuman1125027
39.Sir HogorMirrorDwarf1119199
40.Sir EsesSaiyan EmpireOrc1064382
41.King FroksnirmaniThe LandsknechtsTroll1042565
42.Sir FirestormShen an CalharOrc984679
43.Sir SojournMirrorOrc973263
44.Sir GeekmamaSaiyan EmpireHuman943053
45.Mr. SnakeviperDwarf923333
46.Sir MasterlarrySaiyan EmpireTroll920934
47.Sir ChillmoreSaiyan EmpireTroll878421
48.Viceroy Dragon SuplexParamount Warring Nobles of TimeTroll836106
49.Sir VarientHeavenOrc833103
50.Sage Floppy TankmageParamount Warring Nobles of TimeHalfling810003
51.Sir DragonwormParamount Warring Nobles of TimeDwarf798456
52.Sir Zweihnder MasterTroll788576
53.King Sumo The THAnother Related Rambo Slayers EmpireHuman697818
54.Viceroy SeverianRambo slayersDwarf676760
55.Sir UltimatumMirrorOrc618859
56.Sir AulendilParamount Warring Nobles of TimeTroll617960
57.Sir NarutoShen an CalharDwarf567872
58.Sir MerchantShen an CalharOrc565617
59.Viceroy RevangeRambo slayersDwarf564276
60.Sir WrathchildMirrorTroll557914
61.Ms. JorunSaiyan EmpireTroll554673
62.Sir Frodo BagginsHalfling503572
63.Ms. MorganaTroll446158
64.Viceroy Ged The Younger IISOLDIEROrc430774
65.Sir Dark FatherMirrorHalfling367556
66.Viceroy ScaryspiceRambo slayersHuman344773
67.Mr. RobertHalfling319615
68.Sir Blue AngelHeavenTroll308467
69.Mr. XiphoidHuman304089
70.King HamishRambo slayersHuman288332
71.Mr. Allazzaar IIRambo slayersTroll284608
72.Mr. GunterDwarf262421
73.Sir AntphilipAnother Related Rambo Slayers EmpireDwarf260717
74.Sir StelthturkeySOLDIERHuman241224
75.Sir CataclysmParamount Warring Nobles of TimeHalfling238322
76.Mr. NevilleHalfling231012
77.King MassShadow WarriorsTroll227762
78.Viceroy TazzShen an CalharElf222535
79.Sir RiashinParamount Warring Nobles of TimeTroll221646
80.Mr. AveragejoeSaiyan EmpireElf214270
81.Mr. ThaifuDwarf212784
82.Sir JuniorParamount Warring Nobles of TimeDwarf209542
83.Sir AbacaniaRambo slayersHuman205797
84.Viceroy IllanSOLDIERHuman203340
85.Viceroy God The UniverseRambo slayersDwarf201994
86.Mr. GothmogSaiyan EmpireOrc190835
87.Sir Army Rumour ServiceRambo slayersHuman183945
88.Mr. XelaDwarf180508
89.Sir SmakSaiyan EmpireDwarf179420
90.Mr. High GuardTroll165764
91.Mr. BadmonkeyElf160050
92.Viceroy DudesckyiRambo slayersTroll155423
93.Lady CassandraSOLDIERElf146025
94.Mr. TeeloldierDwarf140899
95.Sir CloudRambo slayersHuman138352
96.Sir KobraMirrorDwarf136400
97.King Fire WolfKingdom of FireHuman136354
98.Mr. AgamemnonHuman131999
99.Viceroy DarithThe Excalibur DragonsHuman122494
100.Sir MavrickRambo slayersHuman122458
101.Mr. NestaElf117773
102.Sir The BlackAnother Related Rambo Slayers EmpireHuman117616
103.Sir TryntonParamount Warring Nobles of TimeHalfling113289
104.King GigerThe Excalibur DragonsElf107764
105.King Sephiroth IiiSOLDIERElf107443
106.Sir EpictetusSOLDIERHuman105206
107.Sir BlindSOLDIERTroll103774
108.Mr. JudasOrc88465
109.Lady VerdandiElf87587
110.Mr. KrilsGaian DefendersOrc87339
111.Viceroy Shadow RoyThe Excalibur DragonsElf84921
112.Mr. TrollzTroll82840
113.Sir Biskop BraskSaiyan EmpireOrc80638
114.Sir First ManMirrorTroll79594
115.Mr. LuckinlyhappyElf77255
116.Sir TurgonSOLDIERElf75927
117.Mr. FardinSaiyan EmpireTroll75700
118.Mr. JulienSaiyan EmpireDwarf70983
119.Mr. TrollumTroll66634
120.Mr. ZikryiaThe Excalibur DragonsElf61849
121.Viceroy BehemothShadow WarriorsOrc58846
122.King NeonneonHuman57402
123.Mr. RebellionHuman56647
124.Mr. WarrRambo slayersOrc54637
125.Sir SphinxtSOLDIERHuman52493
126.Mr. Ming The MersileceRambo slayersElf48638
127.Mr. FlipperRambo slayersHuman48485
128.Viceroy JR NorpRambo slayersHalfling46503
129.Mr. ChubbchubbHuman45303
130.Sir BrashenAnother Related Rambo Slayers EmpireTroll44880
131.Lady DivaVigilanteOrc44818
132.Mr. SemmyRambo slayersOrc44214
133.Sir VladRambo slayersElf43863
134.Mr. Bacardi SuperiorOrc43789
135.Sir Battlebeard IIRambo slayersDwarf43010
136.Lady MinervaGaian DefendersHuman41043
137.Sir RedeSOLDIERElf40023
138.Mr. HellboyHalfling35987
139.Sir CloudstrifeSOLDIERHuman35584
140.Sir MarcusThe Excalibur DragonsDwarf35583
141.King EestlaneThe Ancient CrusadersHuman34882
142.Mr. DamenRambo slayersHuman32811
143.Lady Leona DragonheartRambo slayersElf31696
144.Sir AzraelSOLDIERElf31265
145.Viceroy WizardThe Excalibur DragonsElf30635
146.Sir SauronRambo slayersOrc30321
147.Sir YashaSOLDIERHuman28758
148.Mr. MagnusbarbarusHuman27505
149.Viceroy GreenrulerGaian DefendersHuman26048
150.King MalphegorMalcoriaHuman25270
151.The Infamous Knight Mantis TerrorShen an CalharElf24181
152.Lady Fiana SilvermoonElf23333
153.Mr. KaiserHuman22769
154.Mr. TryconnelDwarf22455
155.Mr. DonutboyRambo slayersDwarf22228
156.Mr. ThefoolishfoolThe Excalibur DragonsHuman20924
157.Mr. GangsterSaiyan EmpireHuman20766
158.Mr. ChoppyTroll20640
159.Mr. AahzThe Excalibur DragonsTroll19485
160.Mr. TorgothGaian DefendersElf18296
161.King MaximillianRome XXXXIIElf18023
162.Sir Alcedo AthisElf17860
163.Mr. DupageRambo slayersOrc17479
164.Viceroy ZalorneonElf16976
165.Mr. ManglorOrc16879
166.Sir JamesmaniacSOLDIERElf16596
167.Ms. VidelThe Excalibur DragonsElf15927
168.Mr. KrumThe Excalibur DragonsHuman15775
169.Mr. StillunluckyHuman15558
170.Mr. JohnnyHuman14991
171.Mr. WitchDwarf14976
172.Lady BantumiHuman14103
173.Mr. Fascist WarriorOrc11451
174.Mr. PyrosentElf10692
175.Mr. LeoHuman10327
176.Mr. CutepichuElf10202
177.Sir ZagaAnother Related Rambo Slayers EmpireElf9641
178.Sir AceThe Excalibur DragonsOrc9490
179.Mr. LasalleRambo slayersElf9382
180.Mr. LegsHuman8714
181.Mr. James KatarElf8648
182.Sir SuturbRambo slayersHalfling8628
183.Mr. JustjElf8601
184.Mr. WraithHuman7899
185.Mr. MilambarHuman7623
186.Mr. Tiberus SejanusHuman7474
187.Mr. AzogDwarf7384
188.Sir AlcaponeSOLDIERHuman7225
189.Mr. CorothElf6882
190.Mr. DahakaTroll6862
191.Mr. CambamHuman6451
192.Mr. SproutElf6339
193.Mr. Trau PerkoDwarf6235
194.Mr. GuldanHuman6165
195.Mr. LidhuinRambo slayersElf6108
196.Mr. CoteazHuman6044
197.Mr. MageElf6040
198.Mr. Alax SleyorDwarf5602
199.Ms. LokaDwarf5382
200.Mr. RexElf5194
201.Mr. SexElf4970
202.Mr. HauhaOrc4907
203.Mr. ArchotheolusGaian DefendersHuman4699
204.Mr. ShawnElf4470
205.Mr. DamadorHuman4300
206.Sir Gan NingDwarf4298
207.Mr. FarmerThe Excalibur DragonsHuman4236
208.Mr. AragornHuman4075
209.Mr. Ace QGaian DefendersOrc3875
210.Mr. TicklishrodentAnother Related Rambo Slayers EmpireDwarf3742
211.Mr. G ManHuman3272
212.Mr. AwarfElf3237
213.Mr. RavenHuman3177
214.Lady RonaSOLDIEROrc2829
215.Mr. BazwurpHuman2824
216.Mr. BuniousElf2795
217.Mr. WarrmasterrHuman2722
218.Mr. WillamElf2654
219.Mr. CapernicusaseapThe Excalibur DragonsElf2653
220.Sir LilcrestSOLDIERHuman2634
221.Mr. XnutsHuman2623
222.Mr. EvandarThe Excalibur DragonsElf2494
223.Mr. CusTroll2417
224.Mr. MorningstarThe Ancient CrusadersTroll2414
225.Mr. FatcakesHalfling2374
226.Sir AnduinSOLDIERHuman2336
227.Ms. TreaklegirlHuman2331
228.Sir NotdragoRambo slayersOrc2314
229.Mr. PanicTroll2300
230.Mr. GilthasElf2282
231.Mr. Gonzo The GreatRambo slayersHalfling2275
232.Ms. BaileysHuman2257
233.Mr. XmattxElf2244
234.Mr. FluHuman2222
235.Mr. ForsakenchildHuman2220
236.Mr. MorgothDwarf2174
237.King BugsThe Dark kingdomOrc2160
238.Mr. DumbledoreHuman2120
239.Mr. IroncrystalHuman2064
240.Mr. KakarottElf2024
241.Mr. RudyElf2018
242.Mr. RopeHuman1906
243.Mr. RemycHuman1808
244.Mr. CrowHuman1768
245.King GokuGaian DefendersTroll1763
246.Mr. JakesterKingdom of FireHuman1744
247.Mr. WarchiefGaian DefendersOrc1708
248.Ms. BlockheadHuman1685
249.Ms. Bed Pan ZeroRambo slayersHuman1629
250.Mr. The Chocolate EmpireElf1598
251.Mr. UdayHuman1558
252.Mr. MidtunTroll1511
253.Mr. IshidoHuman1438
254.Mr. OllieGaian DefendersHuman1408
255.Mr. IrunonrumDwarf1273
256.Mr. PeppinHalfling1253
257.Mr. VikciukasHuman1251
258.Mr. AchillisElf1105
259.Mr. DiabloHuman1104
260.Mr. PerleflammeHuman1093
261.Mr. SigmacenElf1068
262.King Valliant WarriorAlbionHuman1043
263.Mr. CronikThe Excalibur DragonsHuman1038
264.Ms. JackiefishDwarf1031
265.Mr. RlemonElf1029
266.Mr. President BushHuman986
267.Mr. ShadwoGaian DefendersHuman983
268.Ms. LethaElf973
269.Mr. ThintilElf966
270.Mr. KorerHuman963
271.Mr. SjmarshyOrc936
272.Mr. Nameless OneHuman885
273.Mr. RagnarokElf857
274.Mr. WarmanElf851
275.Mr. BahTroll833
276.Mr. DemonianThe Excalibur DragonsHuman828
277.Mr. DazzaHalfling827
278.Mr. Yoyo ManElf821
279.Mr. HayabusaOrc806
280.Mr. FuzzHuman804
281.Mr. Empire SashHalfling792
282.Mr. TinbredHuman786
283.Sir GlorfindelSOLDIERElf777
284.Mr. DemonThe Dark kingdomTroll749
285.Mr. ShadowlammThe Excalibur DragonsOrc688
286.Mr. GhoerTroll682
287.Mr. MystiqueElf682
288.Mr. BiggyHuman681
289.Mr. SuicidecowHuman671
290.Mr. RaybobHuman656
291.Mr. The Dark RangersThe Excalibur DragonsDwarf640
292.Mr. MariosonHuman630
293.Mr. JuanHuman620
294.Mr. GodOrc604
295.Mr. CrispinHuman603
296.Mr. LokiElf597
297.Mr. BneElf577
298.Mr. BladeElf577
299.Mr. Jong The GreatDwarf560
300.Mr. MantasHalfling559
301.Mr. ScatterbrainHuman557
302.Mr. LegolasHalfling556
303.Mr. AlbertHuman555
304.Mr. JeesuzOrc554
305.Mr. PeredhilGaian DefendersHuman554
306.Mr. Knacka JnrHuman550
307.Mr. YoshimitshuElf550
308.Sir AristaeonSOLDIEROrc546
309.Mr. Miolo DuroDwarf544
310.Mr. SephirothOrc543
311.Mr. Jedi Wraith The ReturnOrc538
312.Mr. GreatrexGaian DefendersHuman518
313.Mr. PhoenixjpgHuman517
314.Mr. DamaarHuman505
315.Mr. LabratHuman504
316.Sir DeweyRambo slayersOrc503
317.Mr. Infinity KnightHuman490
318.Sir Bones SonSOLDIEROrc489
319.Mr. HussarHuman488
320.Mr. CheetahxTroll463
321.Ms. Kie TalonElf449
322.Ms. RareenOrc442
323.Mr. DementoHuman430
324.Mr. Swift ArrowElf429
325.Mr. AngusHuman403
326.Mr. TiggerOrc383
327.Mr. AcumenHuman379
328.Mr. CaponeHalfling367
329.Mr. BlazeDwarf366
330.Mr. SparticusElf365
331.Mr. SagarDwarf362
332.Mr. MedicusElf360
333.Mr. ZetogahnGaian DefendersElf360
334.Mr. BirdybirdHuman358
335.Mr. AskickaHuman357
336.Mr. Richard RahlElf355
337.Mr. AardmanHuman351
338.Sir SixtyfotdollAnother Related Rambo Slayers EmpireElf350
339.Mr. LotharinHuman342
340.Mr. LannHuman341
341.Ms. AntoinetteHuman337
342.Mr. AragorntherangerHuman336
343.Mr. Oleg The GreHuman328
344.Mr. Ketu MitraKingdom of FireElf323
345.Mr. Bob DoleTroll323
346.Mr. FenixOrc320
347.Mr. Darth SodaElf315
348.Mr. BinhTroll313
349.Mr. FriseerHuman312
350.Mr. RincewindHalfling309
351.Mr. WakkiHuman308
352.Mr. FlintHuman307
353.Sir ChongySOLDIERHuman306
354.Mr. DasElf301
355.Mr. GonchHuman299
356.Ms. NerviaElf296
357.Mr. BageeraOrc295
358.Mr. XdrxdrHuman294
359.Mr. FrodoHuman290
360.Mr. ValinDwarf288
361.Mr. Joshua ForemanElf284
362.Mr. Wrathen The BoltThe Excalibur DragonsElf283
363.Mr. SheepmanHuman282
364.Mr. TheduckThe Ancient CrusadersHuman278
365.Mr. HenriHuman276
366.Mr. Pimp WizHuman275
367.Mr. SeibElf275
368.Mr. IdontknowHuman275
369.Mr. RalphyElf274
370.Mr. ThorxHuman270
371.Ms. BigmamaHuman270
372.Mr. MonsterElf270
373.Mr. RawashimHuman270
374.Ms. SpacewomanElf270
375.Mr. Orcon The STHuman270
376.Mr. ElrosElf270
377.Mr. DexterKingdom of FireHuman270
378.Mr. CheeseHuman270
379.Mr. SparrowhawkElf270
380.Mr. Clit CommanderElf270
381.Mr. Anime FreakElf270
382.Mr. JibanatorElf270
383.Mr. FishyElf270
384.Mr. AuronHuman270
385.Mr. CalusElf270
386.Mr. JamesjamesElf270
387.Mr. HavokHuman270
388.Mr. SilentsordsmanElf270
389.Mr. MithrandeirElf270
390.Mr. HaithonatorHuman269
391.Sir BlkduckySOLDIERHuman269
392.Mr. FaramirElf269
393.Mr. RavenobiHuman269
394.Mr. CysiekHuman269
395.Mr. Bloodthirsty FiendElf269
396.Mr. Valcrist DemortaHuman269
397.Mr. JarElf268
398.Mr. BrossElf268
399.Mr. RaofHuman268
400.Mr. Freak ON A LeashElf268
401.Mr. QwerzHuman268
402.Mr. DragoonElf268
403.Mr. HopeHuman267
404.Mr. VinnerhaldHuman267
405.Mr. SmithElf267
406.Mr. Fenrir WinterwolfHuman267
407.Mr. PaulalopeHuman267
408.Mr. AlceElf267
409.Mr. SliverTroll267
410.Mr. Honest AbeHuman266
411.Mr. MordoHuman266
412.Mr. SorcererHuman266
413.Mr. ArcherHuman265
414.Mr. ZazakaHuman265
415.Ms. ZanzibarElf264
416.Mr. NfsuThe Excalibur DragonsElf264
417.Mr. IskanderElf262
418.Mr. CrabbyDwarf262
419.Mr. RknottElf261
420.Mr. MaximasHuman261
421.Mr. Morbuzaan IIElf261
422.Mr. MayhapsHuman259
423.Mr. DraknerHuman257
424.Mr. DrainHuman257
425.Mr. GiglonHuman257
426.Mr. HandyHuman256
427.Mr. WargoldHuman256
428.Ms. Beautiful ScarsHuman255
429.Mr. BearHuman255
430.Mr. KranHuman254
431.Mr. KeldenHuman253
432.Mr. KamatatsjaElf253
433.Mr. Jawa RebelElf252
434.Mr. MikeElf250
435.Mr. JackHuman248
436.Mr. ForegonemasterDwarf247
437.Mr. Ragnar The RuthlessElf244
438.Mr. MadmattHuman239
439.Mr. MalekithElf234
440.Mr. KalphiteOrc232
441.Mr. Jonny The RulerHalfling232
442.Mr. MisterOrc232
443.Mr. OwwOrc232
444.Mr. BoromerHalfling232
445.Mr. LobitinoOrc232
446.Mr. Carver HaleOrc232
447.Mr. Death OrcOrc232
448.Mr. MarioHalfling232
449.Mr. DragslayerOrc230
450.Sir DoyleSOLDIERHuman229
451.Mr. FlameElf229
452.Mr. HelmerElf228
453.Mr. Ath TyranarThe Excalibur DragonsElf228
454.Mr. Chinks StinkOrc228
455.Mr. PimpofdaworldOrc228
456.Mr. ChipsHuman224
457.Mr. ZacharyHalfling224
458.Mr. SoldierwhyHalfling221
459.Mr. ChefenOrc220
460.Mr. VereOrc220
461.Mr. Jac The AlmightyDwarf215
462.Mr. MarzHuman213
463.Mr. AndreasHalfling213
464.Mr. Jamkas SoldshotElf213
465.Mr. HorelHalfling210
466.Mr. LeoricHuman202
467.Mr. KimTroll201
468.Mr. EmphyrioElf200
469.Mr. JonHuman199
470.Sir SlayerxSOLDIERElf199
471.Mr. NiszElf198
472.Ms. KialiHalfling198
473.Mr. The MightyThe Ancient CrusadersElf190
474.Mr. General GreviousThe Excalibur DragonsHuman186
475.Mr. BobsonElf171
476.Mr. ThedeadOrc164
477.Mr. SetharHuman163
478.Mr. Jeffrey TheTroll158
479.Mr. SkaneElf156
480.Ms. ShortyHuman156
481.Mr. Leopord GeckoTroll155
482.Mr. FoolElf153
483.Mr. EdwardsHuman147
484.Mr. SerebiiElf144
485.Mr. ChocklingtonOrc135
486.Mr. KivraElf135
487.Mr. IlladinTroll131
488.Mr. JorgasElf126
489.Mr. MaximoRambo slayersTroll117
490.Mr. TurokOrc109
491.Mr. Shadow HawkThe Excalibur DragonsHuman108
492.Mr. TalonHuman108
493.Mr. Complete PyronutcaseOrc108
494.Mr. TinkHuman104
495.Mr. MatthewHuman95
496.Mr. EliolithRambo slayersHuman95
497.Sir NtoootoSOLDIERHalfling80
498.King RatherThe UnvanquishedElf70
499.Jester SwampfotHuman40
500.VU AdminHuman40
501.Mr. JelloThe Excalibur DragonsHuman31
502. Native PeopleHuman26
503.Prince EldaronHuman24
504.Viceroy BanehallowParamount Warring Nobles of TimeDwarf24
505.Sir DinendalParamount Warring Nobles of TimeTroll22
506.Mr. GizmosisElf22
507.Mr. Sime SheefElf19
508.Sir Engelbert HumperdinckParamount Warring Nobles of TimeHalfling16
The fifth era

Click on the era winner to see full list of all players

The fourth era
  1. The Beginning
  2. Era of Raistlin
  3. Era of Sezymon
  4. Era of Roxbury
  5. Era of Valium
  6. Era of Jeroen
  7. Era of Drunk
  8. Era of Rambo
  9. Second era of Rambo
  10. Third era of Rambo
  11. Fourth era of Rambo
  12. Second era of Sezymon
  13. Era of Jeker
  14. Era of Adelbert
  15. Era of Leo
  16. Era of Draiken
  17. Era of Saint Paul
  18. Era of Sparker
  19. Second Era of Sparker
  20. Era of Hansel
  21. Era of Juchi
  22. Era of Isabel
  23. Second era of Draiken
  24. Era of Ezatious
  25. Era of Virgin
  26. Era of Crissxcross
  27. Era of Amon Hen
  28. Era of Dark Orion
  29. Era of Asystole
  30. Era of Lenard
  31. Era of Grumpy old bastard
  32. Era of White Widow
  33. Era of Dark Blood
  34. Era of Bill Thomas Killman
  35. Era of Grumpy old Star
  36. Era of Elsin
  37. Era of Kobuskan
  38. Era of Messiah
  39. Era of Agent Smith
  40. Era of Dvsmasta
  41. Era of Magneto
  42. Era of Chipotle "Wolf" Snack Wrap
  43. Era of Chavez
  44. Era of Mzzery
  45. Era of Bluelight
  46. Era of Bogdan
  47. Era of Nova
The third era
  1. Beta 1
  2. Beta 2
  3. Beta 3
  4. Beta 4
The second era
  1. Beta 1 not saved.
  2. Beta 2
  3. Beta 3
  4. Beta 4
  5. Beta 5
  6. Beta 6
  7. Beta 7
  8. Beta 8
  9. Beta 9
- close -
  Copyright © 1999-2018 Visual Utopia. All rights reserved. Page loaded in 0.09 seconds. Server time: 7:08:52 PM