Most Powerful Rulers round 13
Rank Ruler Kingdom Race Score
Fantasia
1.King AdelbertHarstad VikingsHalfling13561941
2.Archmage SezymonLegacyElf13002446
3.Lady SimonaLegacyDwarf12538826
4.King DraikenLegacyTroll10266865
5.Viceroy EzatiousLegacyDwarf8486994
6.Lady TaarLegacyTroll7089483
7.Viceroy RoxburyLegacyTroll6743852
8.Sir TazzLegacyDwarf5423287
9.Sir LeoLegacyHuman5367050
10.Sage Bill Thomas KillmanLegacyHuman3166476
11.Sir RaidelLegacyHuman2981492
12.Viceroy Exsul Impurus IIHellspawnDwarf2322114
13.Viceroy Cleon ArchipirataThe RepublicTroll2167194
14.Sir BinhLegacyTroll2037121
15.Sir Mablogh IIHarstad VikingsTroll2034797
16.Sir Raistlin XLegacyElf1898471
17.Sir GonzoArrseoniaHuman1838872
18.Viceroy SpookyArrseoniaDwarf1537847
19.Viceroy AbacusArrseoniaHuman1500100
20.Viceroy FrederickNoob TableDwarf1403751
21.Lady SchlupfguhlLegacyHuman1372015
22.Viceroy WhiteArrseoniaHuman1368591
23.King AzarucMirrorHalfling1284112
24.Sir InbredArrseoniaTroll1271144
25.Viceroy DrenthinioMirrorTroll1222836
26.King IL MagnificoNoob TableHuman1193952
27.King AntathiusArrseoniaDwarf1132015
28.Sir TickArrseoniaDwarf1130225
29.Sir TryntonLegacyElf1116176
30.Sir CourreurLegacyHuman1091606
31.Viceroy JekerMirrorElf961718
32.Lady DominariaMirrorDwarf949895
33.Sir ArrseholeArrseoniaHuman927482
34.Lord SalamonLegacyHuman813498
35.King Squadronius Leadus of GreeceDeath or GloryTroll568804
36.Sir HamishNoob TableElf566589
37.Sir FlipperArrseoniaHuman555195
38.Sir UdayArrseoniaHalfling494084
39.Sir Lyko IINoob TableTroll359782
40.King Angel of LightSaiyan EmpireHalfling238806
41.Viceroy SixtyfdArrseoniaElf178617
42.Sir CaleiDeath or GloryHalfling169349
43.Sir Peredhil IiiNoob TableDwarf162044
44.Sir MephistonArrseoniaElf159654
45.Sir Morty RockbeardMirrorTroll151730
46.Sir Senki Alfonz IIMirrorTroll119804
47.Sir LillenMirrorDwarf117639
48.Sir Beowulf JRArrseoniaOrc113215
49.Sir GrungirHellspawnHuman97498
50.Viceroy MorganaDiscordiansElf88414
51.King PlokoonThe FalconsDwarf80546
52.Sir MasterlarryMirrorTroll74799
53.Mr. LangemolHuman65329
54.Viceroy GreendeathDeath or GloryHuman62570
55.Viceroy Toberius AmarusThe RepublicHuman52251
56.Mr. Gothmog IV The GradiantOrc51061
57.Sir BlashemorOrc42515
58.Sir Draker IIDeath or GloryTroll41496
59.Viceroy DrakosSaiyan EmpireTroll37971
60.Lady RonaHellspawnDwarf36593
61.Sir EtheldorMirrorTroll33332
62.Sir Zues ThirdMirrorTroll32705
63.Sir AgentThe RepublicTroll26121
64.Ms. AlexandraElf23467
65.Sir FeroxSaiyan EmpireOrc22437
66.Sir TrollingerThe RepublicTroll15107
67.Duke CoroneThe RepublicElf14385
68.Sir KrumSaiyan EmpireOrc11909
69.Ms. RakaliElf11485
70.Mr. DraegoHuman10013
71.Sir PelinorHuman9413
72.Sir OsirisSaiyan EmpireOrc8467
73.Sir KobraMirrorOrc7382
74.Sir Ollie The GreatThe RepublicTroll7273
75.Sir BaldieMirrorTroll7042
76.King DeathaceThe Ancient CrusadersElf6553
77.Sir FattyMirrorDwarf5908
78.Sir Kheldar VIThe RepublicOrc4777
79.Mr. IrunonrumDwarf3111
80.Lord Bertrand DugeusclinNoob TableTroll2934
81.Sir LineageDeath or GloryDwarf2711
82.Viceroy Cunnus PubisThe RepublicDwarf970
83.Lady Galadriel AngelNoob TableHalfling903
84.Mr. LlyodThe Ancient CrusadersElf706
85.Lady Shikyo Akuma DarkmoonThe Imperial Knights of DharaElf468
86.Sir EtherThe Ancient CrusadersDwarf468
87.Sir NorpsNoob TableDwarf464
88.Sir MacocoElf126
89.Ms. Cohi IIElf105
90.Ms. JanetDeath or GloryHuman70
91.Viceroy JeroenMirrorDwarf49
Mantrax
1.Viceroy HectorSerenityDwarf5366684
2.Viceroy RatherviThe FalconsOrc4534451
3.King PeakSerenityDwarf3172986
4.Sir Elsin The TrollThe FalconsTroll2394206
5.Sir KatsumotoSerenityDwarf2292090
6.Sir TassadarSaiyan EmpireElf2075089
7.Sir PhiliusThe FalconsHuman1972120
8.Viceroy ThangbrandHarstad VikingsTroll1404512
9.Sir SaltonSerenityDwarf1031253
10.King OyaInvictaDwarf994009
11.Viceroy VidarThe FalconsHuman979518
12.Mr. Steel AvianTroll862812
13.King CorwinThe Medieval Dogs Of WarDwarf815887
14.Mr. MisterDwarf736844
15.Major DawgArrseoniaDwarf702214
16.Mr. Mad Dog The SecondDwarf546039
17.Dark Lord VagabondSaiyan EmpireElf533748
18.Mr. MadmanInvictaHuman475355
19.Viceroy AshtarothHellspawnDwarf470164
20.King PaladineHellspawnElf470026
21.Viceroy Iant AmanSaiyan EmpireElf465964
22.Viceroy CromInvictaHuman456725
23.King MinosJunior Revolutionarys of the ChickenOrc448776
24.Sir Eirik TokeSerenityElf442560
25.Sir AryonInvictaHuman439696
26.Mr. WarlockThe FalconsDwarf405375
27.Mr. FusukeThe FalconsHuman397634
28.Sir Jack HammerInvictaDwarf383133
29.King Garong TaggarungEidolaDwarf380234
30.Viceroy Strife IIThe FalconsHuman366973
31.Viceroy EngelhardusVittorian north allianceTroll348523
32.Lady MarmaladeInvictaTroll331263
33.Mr. John CritonThe FalconsHuman329660
34.Viceroy SoylentblueThe Medieval Dogs Of WarOrc308568
35.Viceroy Saereth IIPeacekeepersOrc299882
36.Viceroy MendurilArrseoniaElf289271
37.Mr. VesparothElf288452
38.Sir MartlarThe FalconsDwarf285648
39.Sir General BombardierArrseoniaHuman282671
40.Sir IshidoSaiyan EmpireHuman279975
41.Mr. GodThe FalconsOrc253422
42.Sir TreanorArrseoniaHuman242227
43.Mr. GsusThe FalconsOrc240139
44.Ms. CranberryHuman230161
45.Mr. MerovechHuman214676
46.Mr. BourneNoob TableElf199713
47.Viceroy FirestormHellspawnTroll192962
48.Sir The NoslenomeconInvictaDwarf188738
49.Viceroy Tasselhoff BurrfootHellspawnHalfling187892
50.Sir VarkinInvictaElf186211
51.Mr. DemonhunterThe FalconsElf184582
52.Viceroy AwesomoInvictaDwarf183479
53.Sir ZebulThe FalconsElf179513
54.Sir TruefailurePeacekeepersHuman174196
55.Mr. SunflashthemaceElf172312
56.Mr. AchilleusThe FalconsElf168599
57.Sir CurufinInvictaElf167248
58.Sir JangothPeacekeepersHuman158778
59.Viceroy LegionHellspawnTroll157023
60.Sir Dark NetThe FalconsTroll148948
61.Mr. GlorionElf140165
62.Lady ChandaraPeacekeepersHuman138425
63.Sir Stormy IVHellspawnDwarf137850
64.Sir NightstalkerArrseoniaElf137771
65.Sir Chanbrox The HairyHellspawnTroll131607
66.King Rothgar Negus The SecondPeacekeepersHuman122649
67.Mr. SemoThe FalconsHuman116906
68.Mr. ValdusHuman116332
69.Viceroy ShahalHellspawnTroll111556
70.Mr. PidleInvictaElf110236
71.Sir SjorskeuuhInvictaElf106535
72.King NighthawkThe Law of Equivilant ExchangeOrc105976
73.King Pieter BerendVittorian north allianceHuman105446
74.Mr. JakesterSerenityElf102449
75.King GorbenDiscordiansElf102348
76.Viceroy JhonathanThe FalconsElf100166
77.Mr. Notpersonal IIInvictaHuman99626
78.Viceroy ShieldDiscordiansHuman93557
79.Ms. VidelaElf87050
80.Sir MakoArrseoniaHuman85829
81.Sir BlakeDiscordiansDwarf81207
82.Mr. GhostalkerHuman79631
83.Viceroy TidusThe Law of Equivilant ExchangeOrc71419
84.Sir Pallando The BlueHellspawnOrc71082
85.Sir ShawnHellspawnTroll69782
86.Ms. CatherineThe Law of Equivilant ExchangeElf66665
87.Sir KaldunSaiyan EmpireOrc59295
88.King DeoxysGods Of DarknessTroll55898
89.Sir ElfieArrseoniaElf49344
90.Mr. UchihasasukeDwarf48426
91.Sir ArchmageHuman45747
92.Mr. XiaxInvictaTroll45600
93.Mr. DarkHuman45588
94.Mr. Donut ForsakemeNoob TableOrc44668
95.Mr. Twin RaptorHuman43769
96.Mr. PacolHuman41206
97.Mr. IluvitarThe FalconsDwarf40230
98.Ms. LemodiaThe FalconsTroll38731
99.Viceroy The Green PearThe Medieval Dogs Of WarOrc38444
100.Viceroy Henderikus DE EVittorian north allianceElf37762
101.Mr. AceThe RepublicHuman37300
102.Mr. RealmnerThe FalconsElf37190
103.Mr. PestHuman35485
104.Mr. CasablancaSerenityElf34918
105.Viceroy SweetInvictaDwarf33868
106.Mr. RexHellspawnElf30836
107.Sir BubbahotepPeacekeepersHuman29740
108.Mr. GangsterHuman29710
109.Mr. PummellerdudeThe FalconsHuman28728
110.Mr. Knightmaramon ShadaraNoob TableElf24078
111.Mr. SashThe FalconsHalfling20139
112.Sir AdeadunHellspawnOrc19588
113.Ms. BodiThe RepublicHuman18617
114.Viceroy ReaperJunior Revolutionarys of the ChickenOrc17819
115.Prince BamseSerenityDwarf17011
116.Mr. CaledianElf16596
117.Mr. PheonixNoob TableHuman16311
118.Sir AlexanderInvictaHuman14462
119.Sir SlashSaiyan EmpireHuman13601
120.Mr. Black TemplarHuman13219
121.Sir SturmSaiyan EmpireHuman12083
122.Mr. BonedancerTroll11976
123.Lady TessariaHellspawnHalfling11763
124.Mr. SinslayerElf11726
125.Sir KlandSaiyan EmpireHuman11516
126.Mr. MerrickHuman11447
127.Mr. MooveHuman10097
128.Mr. MensiesHuman9478
129.Mr. MacPeacekeepersElf9374
130.Mr. GanjHuman9282
131.Sir SpyrokngHellspawnOrc8139
132.Mr. ZeratulOrc7649
133.Sir CobraSerenityElf7387
134.King ComodoreComodoreElf7351
135.Mr. MacdaddyHuman7073
136.Mr. BallyElf7027
137.Mr. JorrelInvictaHuman6686
138.Mr. FadeThe FalconsElf6453
139.Sir NerisHellspawnOrc6150
140.Mr. Flavius Valerius ConstantinusHuman6006
141.Mr. JocabVittorian north allianceDwarf5489
142.Sir NarcrillianovichSaiyan EmpireOrc5260
143.Sir UnknownHellspawnTroll4749
144.Mr. LemmingsHuman4634
145.Mr. PickyElf4182
146.Mr. BormannHuman4153
147.Mr. GamemasterThe FalconsTroll4075
148.Mr. Quaung UkarangHalfling3968
149.Mr. NazgulOrc3965
150.Mr. CarverElf3919
151.Mr. KnarfHuman3668
152.Sir SardaukarThe Medieval Dogs Of WarTroll3584
153.Mr. ScipioInvictaHuman3352
154.Mr. SanityDwarf3335
155.Lady DenarieSaiyan EmpireDwarf3220
156.Lady Anna LeeLegacyTroll3174
157.Sir BuggerThe FalconsTroll2648
158.Mr. EinskaldirDwarf2566
159.Mr. ErunionHalfling2417
160.Mr. KylePeacekeepersElf2397
161.Mr. BiagioHuman2324
162.Mr. TabishSerenityHuman1957
163.Mr. Gamecrap TechElf1814
164.Mr. Capt TomThe FalconsHuman1527
165.Mr. MilamberOrc1342
166.Sir GmakArrseoniaHuman1321
167.Mr. ScientistHuman1235
168.Mr. FudgeThe FalconsDwarf1145
169.Mr. DariousOrc1055
170.Sir Gorgon The ProtecterDiscordiansTroll851
171.Mr. LeonidasTroll835
172.Lady CoolcatPeacekeepersHuman728
173.Mr. BencelotElf728
174.Mr. Mereth DarvilElf654
175.Mr. TouretteOrc605
176.Sir ArcheonSaiyan EmpireHuman563
177.Mr. Alexander CortelazzoElf531
178.Mr. JakarTroll446
179.Mr. FendrixHuman334
180.Mr. CyrusHalfling133
181.Mr. PansyElf81
182.Sir TallfellowHellspawnHalfling40
183.Mr. CloutierElf34
Newbie World X
1. Native PeopleHuman1000
1.Mr. AnamoreThe FalconsElf8998
1.Mr. LinkinfanHuman483
1.Mr. AnomanHuman726
1.Mr. AtomikongDwarf252386
1.Mr. BoredOrc203460
1.Mr. ArchonDwarf142118
1.Mr. BobsTroll62941
1.Mr. CapernicusaseapElf42324
1.Dreadlord ValarionLegacyHuman38767
1.Duchess GeeketteHuman33827
1.Mr. AruthaElf28541
1.Mr. DvilkeOrc20981
1.Mr. WetDwarf16974
1.Sir JudasSaiyan EmpireTroll16893
1.Mr. CamasHalfling15876
1.Mr. Joe FlowersHuman15694
1.King Krazy PenguinDEATH TO ALL WHO OPOSEHuman15169
1.King NuublarkingThe Union of Soviet Socialist RepublicsDwarf12723
1.Mr. Invertoman BraddersElf10160
1.Sir Erus UniversitasThe RepublicElf8798
1.Sir PonsaSerenityElf7570
1.Mr. UndeadOrc6854
1.Mr. ChubbchubbDwarf4691
1.Mr. KimDwarf3604
1.King Aughustus UltionisThe RepublicElf3544
1.Mr. WigglesTroll3268
1.Sir OccoThe RepublicTroll2488
1.Mr. Bird FluThe RepublicDwarf2388
1.Sir First Man JRMirrorDwarf2317
1.Mr. GrieverDwarf2253
1.Mr. CobrahHuman2007
1.Mr. CoteazHuman1934
1.Mr. BattlemageHuman1835
1.Viceroy DamaarThe FalconsElf1612
1.Mr. LatefoolHuman1570
1.Sir OdinInvictaDwarf1455
1.Mr. KillrnazzHuman1403
1.Mr. GimliDwarf1127
1.Mr. ArneveOrc1068
1.Ms. ShayraSaiyan EmpireHalfling1030
1.Mr. SargeElf897
1.Mr. DarklightElf788
1.Mr. AlaOrc787
1.Mr. I Will Destroy FowlHuman664
1.Mr. BlahblahElf547
1.Mr. KidgukoHuman465
1.Sir Hariulfur StarkeThe RepublicDwarf462
1.Sir HelveticusThe RepublicDwarf412
1.Viceroy Zion Bloodtooth IIThe Imperial Knights of DharaTroll400
1.Mr. KonasterTroll388
1.Sir XeqterThe RepublicOrc345
1.King Ketu MitraHells AngelsElf337
1.Mr. GoldenInvictaHuman318
1.Sir Octavius AdjutorThe RepublicTroll236
1.Ms. TalHuman195
1.Mr. Mole ManHuman187
1.Lord KrandolineTroll142
1.Ms. Dianna AkaraHuman140
1.Sir AllacardiaHellspawnHalfling129
1.Mr. StretchElf120
1.Sir AwarfElf78
1.Mr. MargufOrc76
1.Mr. RaveElf56
1.Mr. DagoeDwarf50
1.Mr. DerickHuman47
1.Mr. KorusHuman34
1.Mr. OhioHuman31
1.Jester Ann WiddecombeOrc20
1.Jester SwampfotHuman20
1.Lady CassandraElf20
1.VU AdminHuman20
1.Viceroy GoekTroll20
1.Mr. KinchenHuman160
1.Mr. Gen MontgomeryHuman5954
1.Mr. BignoseHuman119
1.Mr. Hot Rod HartHuman982
1.Mr. OkandjoElf499
1.Ms. ZiraliaElf1295
1.Mr. WyenHuman397
1.Ms. BathoryHuman632
1.Mr. ZoomphoenixHuman939
1.Mr. SamusHuman529
1.Mr. RogoxxHalfling99
1.Mr. RulaElf1074
1.Mr. XkillerxElf350
1.Mr. The Great DaneDwarf1706
1.Mr. BlackdragonOrc1061
1.Ms. AlliaElf4074
1.Mr. TommyikkeTroll779
1.Mr. KleskHuman140
1.Mr. MystikvenomHalfling2632
1.Ms. LeeyElf149
1.Mr. Thomas The WealthyElf959
1.Mr. DirtpoorkidElf153
1.Mr. RakoHuman140
1.Mr. SmogeOrc190
1.Mr. SnowfireElf205
1.Mr. MaximusElf288
1.Mr. BattousaiElf140
1.Mr. MechmanElf103
1.Mr. ThugHuman445
1.Mr. PantherTroll140
1.Mr. TijgerpekkePeacekeepersHuman69
1.Mr. EvandarHuman281570
1.Mr. Ruler The CowsOrc102
1.Mr. SgtswansonHuman140
1.Mr. WolfHuman208
1.Mr. BruceisgodDwarf134
1.Ms. ClamidiaclownDwarf866
1.Mr. BramDwarf599
1.Mr. Issac PasonInvictaHuman676
1.Mr. YamamotoDwarf16137932
1.Mr. DwayneHuman137
1.Mr. IanHuman185
1.Mr. AndrewsElf1742
1.Mr. JoeHuman132
1.Mr. NikofskiElf140
1.Mr. AcidmanbadElf140
1.Mr. RavendarkfireOrc134
1.Mr. ShiroHuman140
1.Mr. ChaosrulrElf663
1.Mr. AjaxsneijderDwarf140
1.Mr. NorratioDwarf459
1.Sir AldricSaiyan EmpireHuman116
1.Mr. DrakedragofireOrc600
1.Mr. DarothInvictaHuman137
1.Mr. AlkadenTroll133
1.Ms. ChiyokoElf140
1.Mr. TijgerpekkieElf376
1.Mr. SaidaaHalfling102
1.Mr. JerbotOrc248
1.Mr. AdosHuman472
1.Mr. MkslazerHuman228
1.Mr. PizzaElf332
1.Mr. TimesupulostElf135
1.Mr. KiddElf183
1.Mr. MathiasElf122
1.Mr. RhynoElf669
1.Mr. CardozHuman460
1.Mr. Sheep WarTroll140
1.Mr. PeppersTroll230
1.Mr. ZeroElf276
1.Mr. EeeHuman382
1.Mr. VimtoHalfling190
1.Mr. Pip SqueekElf968
1.Mr. TaielElf135
1.Mr. ZythaHuman140
1.Mr. BatmanHuman229
1.Viceroy SkillzTHE END IS NEARTroll3132
1.King DanielTHE END IS NEARTroll916
1.Mr. JwparsonOrc1275
The fifth era

Click on the era winner to see full list of all players

The fourth era
  1. The Beginning
  2. Era of Raistlin
  3. Era of Sezymon
  4. Era of Roxbury
  5. Era of Valium
  6. Era of Jeroen
  7. Era of Drunk
  8. Era of Rambo
  9. Second era of Rambo
  10. Third era of Rambo
  11. Fourth era of Rambo
  12. Second era of Sezymon
  13. Era of Jeker
  14. Era of Adelbert
  15. Era of Leo
  16. Era of Draiken
  17. Era of Saint Paul
  18. Era of Sparker
  19. Second Era of Sparker
  20. Era of Hansel
  21. Era of Juchi
  22. Era of Isabel
  23. Second era of Draiken
  24. Era of Ezatious
  25. Era of Virgin
  26. Era of Crissxcross
  27. Era of Amon Hen
  28. Era of Dark Orion
  29. Era of Asystole
  30. Era of Lenard
  31. Era of Grumpy old bastard
  32. Era of White Widow
  33. Era of Dark Blood
  34. Era of Bill Thomas Killman
  35. Era of Grumpy old Star
  36. Era of Elsin
  37. Era of Kobuskan
  38. Era of Messiah
  39. Era of Agent Smith
  40. Era of Dvsmasta
  41. Era of Magneto
  42. Era of Chipotle "Wolf" Snack Wrap
  43. Era of Chavez
  44. Era of Mzzery
  45. Era of Bluelight
  46. Era of Bogdan
  47. Era of Nova
The third era
  1. Beta 1
  2. Beta 2
  3. Beta 3
  4. Beta 4
The second era
  1. Beta 1 not saved.
  2. Beta 2
  3. Beta 3
  4. Beta 4
  5. Beta 5
  6. Beta 6
  7. Beta 7
  8. Beta 8
  9. Beta 9
- close -
  Copyright © 1999-2018 Visual Utopia. All rights reserved. Page loaded in 0.09 seconds. Server time: 6:55:12 PM