Most Powerful Rulers round 4
Rank Ruler Score
1.Sir Valium10904733
2.Viceroy Red Bull7081128
3.Lord Snow Jon5443838
4.King Frozen5073654
5.King Logain3035647
6.Duke Glorfindel2835400
7.Viceroy Chefen2825275
8.King Floppy Tankmage2529157
9.Sir Roxbury2233900
10.Sir Ponsa2130148
11.Sir Tazz1972630
12.Lady Kestrel Mckay1960473
13.King jp Deluxe1887883
14.Viceroy Jon Snow1778853
15.Lord Manx1371011
16.Sir Corbett1358368
17.Viceroy Jeroen1132946
18.Sir Mogwai The Lover1058549
19.Sir Cataclysm1051624
20.Sir Getsome1044096
21.Sir Dilly863569
22.Viceroy Elellon774837
23.Mr. Swampfot659559
24.King Scooby582138
25.Viceroy Sezymon562433
26.Sir Baka554291
27.King Sob Returns489842
28.King Drunk464731
29.Mr. Obould Many Arrows449870
30.King Charlemagne389831
31.Sir Dont Look Down327070
32.Viceroy The One285412
33.Viceroy Zeus268768
34.Sir Heimdall266855
35.Lord Lochlan258720
36.Viceroy Zacfeint233213
37.Viceroy Fordius231426
38.Mr. Something Awfull219450
39.King Augh The Ugly200081
40.Mr. Antefante198330
41.Sir Bertrand Dugeusclin191286
42.King Madness189833
43.Sir Drako182055
44.Mr. Eriol170433
45.The White Wizard160274
46.Mr. Macco134637
47.Sir Fool132679
48.Sir Plage124284
49.Viceroy Cookie123466
50.King Hungry Wolf111071
51.Sir Cave103275
52.King Frederick103228
53.King Azaruc97906
54.Mr. Mauso95030
55.Ms. Twamao94668
56.Ms. Alexandra94462
57.Mr. Kocke91418
58.King Galenhuinion90072
59.Mr. KangMin71372
60.Sir Pedabutt60688
61.Sir Devils Advocate56284
62.Ms. Alyz53585
63.Viceroy Gruumsh46665
64.Sir Flexo40904
65.Mr. Pansy40409
66.Ms. Eystia40329
67.Sir Bahamut39769
68.Viceroy Katsujinken31348
69.Sir OCaine30786
70.Ms. Mistyanna Silvermoon26293
71.Viceroy Eses25769
72.Mr. Hugoagogo22378
73.Sir Nirox20938
74.Mr. Chillmore20649
75.Ms. Morgana20446
76.Sir Suxhi18954
77.Mr. Blade18668
78.Sir Tijs18631
79.Mr. Hokage17373
80.Viceroy Killerblood16161
81.Sir Tobleronex14824
82.Mr. Sadjo14338
83.Mr. Drakferion12422
84.Sir Relaferdz Return11820
85.Mr. The Supporter10122
86.Mr. Higgo9345
87.Sir Bossieman9076
88.Mr. Avenger8879
89.Sir Valenx8335
90.Mr. Manisk Depressiv7908
91.Mr. Benedict7854
92.Sir Merc7719
93.Mr. Marik7247
94.Ms. Sadam Insane7245
95.Mr. UltimateAngel7209
96.Sir All American Mother er6720
97.Mr. Elven Wind6509
98.Mr. Yfz6490
99.Mr. Drunken Master6275
100.Sir Lillen6267
101.Sir The Savager5208
102.Mr. Anthem5183
103.Mr. Gozy4550
104.Lady Kimmie3946
105.Ms. Elle3279
106.Sir Swifty2824
107.Sir Mistress Water2809
108.Mr. Qwerty2746
109.Mr. Warchiefadelbert2709
110.Mr. Hierakles2544
111.Mr. Djs Mortarion2231
112.Mr. Arson1889
113.Ms. Akanke1619
114.Mr. Eomer1572
115.Mr. Naruto1528
116.Mr. The Unmerciful1508
117.Sir Squiddy1267
118.Mr. Travelling Uncle Mac1189
119.Mr. Richard978
120.Mr. KaelThas963
121.Mr. Johnny951
122.Mr. Firestorm931
123.Mr. Monteluc of Mexico929
124.Sir RIFT833
125.Mr. Ruleriz of Holland739
126.Mr. Brashen732
127.Mr. Bastico716
128.Viceroy Baldie662
129.Mr. Bunny The Almighty567
130.Mr. Asriel510
131.Ms. Blaze Moonshadow504
132.Mr. Jagermaister465
133.Sir Churchill459
134.Mr. Taurnil445
135.Mr. Darkness432
136.Mr. Vlad403
137.Mr. Togglo347
138.Mr. Maraku346
139.Mr. Backdoor326
140.Mr. Midget323
141.Mr. Love320
142.Ms. Angel304
143.Mr. Spacy290
144.Mr. Lucifer267
145.Mr. Necro198
146.Mr. Test163
147.Mr. Kaulaspaudys154
148.Lord Morquendi144
149.Mr. Kreigs136
150.Mr. Gydian129
151.Mr. Ante127
152.Mr. Niakle125
153.Mr. Warrior125
154.Mr. Loup121
155.Mr. Paul121
156.Mr. Hiden Sword118
157.Mr. Cobra115
158.Mr. Trinipimp101
159.Mr. Servy70
160.Mr. Hukey70
161.Mr. Soulslayer65
162.Mr. Pikelet Teh Pro64
163.Mr. Methius Darkness37
164.Mr. Trazigdon The Purple32
165.Mr. The Heroic Blade Master29
166.Mr. Native People26
167.Mr. Raiden22
168.VU Admin20
169.Mr. Help14
170.Ms. Kongluring13
171.Mr. Thomas0
172.Mr. Endolphins0
173.Mr. Sykaryce0
174.Mr. Thumpa0
175.Mr. Sting0
176.Mr. Salieri0
177.Mr. Fuzion0
178.Mr. Reis0
179.Mr. Dragnet0
180.Mr. Gekkehus0
181.Mr. Stanley Indraven0
182.Mr. Spud0
183.Mr. Tellis0
184.Mr. Damean Bloodroot0
185.Mr. Felucca0
186.Ms. Silent0
187.Mr. Kranel0
188.Mr. Asfsad0
189.Mr. Sassypants0
190.Mr. Dyluck0
191.Mr. Zinacf0
192.Mr. i Hate Peanut0
193.Mr. Oracly0
194.Mr. Afdude0
195.Mr. Coco0
196.Mr. Lasgol0
197.Mr. Lloyd Banks0
198.Mr. Lyyk0
199.Mr. Dagonath Moonblade0
200.Mr. Jenova0
201.Mr. Karlos0
202.Mr. Warchief Adelbert0
203.Mr. Fuhrer Dagda0
204.Mr. Wickets0
205.Ms. Lwithmin0
206.Mr. Tnt0
207.Mr. Killershark0
208.Mr. Roman0
209.Mr. Kyleleader0
210.Mr. Mindbreaker0
The fifth era

Click on the era winner to see full list of all players

The fourth era
  1. The Beginning
  2. Era of Raistlin
  3. Era of Sezymon
  4. Era of Roxbury
  5. Era of Valium
  6. Era of Jeroen
  7. Era of Drunk
  8. Era of Rambo
  9. Second era of Rambo
  10. Third era of Rambo
  11. Fourth era of Rambo
  12. Second era of Sezymon
  13. Era of Jeker
  14. Era of Adelbert
  15. Era of Leo
  16. Era of Draiken
  17. Era of Saint Paul
  18. Era of Sparker
  19. Second Era of Sparker
  20. Era of Hansel
  21. Era of Juchi
  22. Era of Isabel
  23. Second era of Draiken
  24. Era of Ezatious
  25. Era of Virgin
  26. Era of Crissxcross
  27. Era of Amon Hen
  28. Era of Dark Orion
  29. Era of Asystole
  30. Era of Lenard
  31. Era of Grumpy old bastard
  32. Era of White Widow
  33. Era of Dark Blood
  34. Era of Bill Thomas Killman
  35. Era of Grumpy old Star
  36. Era of Elsin
  37. Era of Kobuskan
  38. Era of Messiah
  39. Era of Agent Smith
  40. Era of Dvsmasta
  41. Era of Magneto
  42. Era of Chipotle "Wolf" Snack Wrap
  43. Era of Chavez
  44. Era of Mzzery
  45. Era of Bluelight
  46. Era of Bogdan
  47. Era of Nova
The third era
  1. Beta 1
  2. Beta 2
  3. Beta 3
  4. Beta 4
The second era
  1. Beta 1 not saved.
  2. Beta 2
  3. Beta 3
  4. Beta 4
  5. Beta 5
  6. Beta 6
  7. Beta 7
  8. Beta 8
  9. Beta 9
- close -
  Copyright © 1999-2018 Visual Utopia. All rights reserved. Page loaded in 0.09 seconds. Server time: 10:09:28 PM