Most Powerful Rulers round 16
Rank Ruler Kingdom Race Score
Fantasia
1.Viceroy Saint PaulAgent SmithOrc136087885
2.Sir SlothAbydosElf17238904
3.Viceroy SholosAgent SmithOrc8207918
4.Sir ZaragothLegacyTroll6289486
5.Sir CromAbydosOrc4617735
6.King DraikenLegacyElf4232382
7.Sir ElsinAbydosOrc4157697
8.Sir XuaronAbydosElf3710258
9.Sir SethAbydosTroll3592457
10.Viceroy RoxburyLegacyTroll3324843
11.Viceroy LeoLegacyElf3186913
12.Sir CobraLegacyTroll3184356
13.Viceroy AnubisAbydosOrc3164733
14.Viceroy SaltonAbydosDwarf2794294
15.Lady Iant AmanNoob TableHalfling2499846
16.Lady QuietoneLegacyTroll2366315
17.Lady CharlotteAbydosElf2346253
18.Viceroy GoekAbydosTroll2296788
19.King OsirisAbydosElf1897537
20.Sir VenomzAbydosTroll1895030
21.Lord SorobanRumourHalfling1792522
22.Sir PanNoob TableHalfling1735903
23.Viceroy Demonic Old BastardLegacyElf1457772
24.Viceroy EzatiousLegacyTroll1368995
25.Sir GrimAbydosElf1363438
26.Queen SpookyRumourTroll1335544
27.Viceroy AkahuNoob TableElf1258291
28.Sir ZekasAbydosElf1229399
29.Sir TrollingerLegacyTroll1201343
30.King IL MagnificoNoob TableElf1124851
31.Lady Edith CowanLegacyOrc961798
32.Sage Bill Thomas KillmanLegacyElf960070
33.Viceroy LabratRumourDwarf910508
34.Sir NethersageAbydosTroll876673
35.Viceroy AkankeAbydosElf874862
36.Sir JunafusRumourDwarf852301
37.Viceroy CaliRumourOrc820766
38.Sir TickRumourDwarf786544
39.Sir Anathius IVRumourDwarf783954
40.Sir Binh The BrutalLegacyOrc756720
41.Sir AeneasNoob TableElf731789
42.Sir GonzoRumourDwarf719739
43.Sir GhostalkerRumourOrc698977
44.Dark Lord VagabondAbydosHuman677254
45.Sir IrunonrumRumourTroll649329
46.Sir Draken RhalRumourOrc602309
47.Lady AmayaAbydosOrc583419
48.Sir KiraValarOrc563303
49.Viceroy Danny BoyValarTroll563141
50.Sir DvsmastaRumourHuman542672
51.Sir ArrseholeRumourElf527227
52.Viceroy DrakosSaiyan EmpireElf522122
53.Sir WhiteRumourElf501798
54.Admiral KrumNoob TableTroll495380
55.Sir KinninRumourDwarf495110
56.Sir MystiqueRumourElf488421
57.Prince ToggloAbydosOrc471903
58.Sir TalnoyValarHalfling460831
59.Sir Darkin The RedeemerNoob TableElf428467
60.Mr. First ManLast of The SamuraiOrc355498
61.Sir AnthropophagusNoob TableHuman338026
62.Mr. GreendeathHuman333587
63.Sir LasalleRumourOrc332013
64.Viceroy BoogeyValarDwarf304002
65.Viceroy JackintheboxAgent SmithDwarf297734
66.Jester David ThickinsonLegacyTroll294597
67.Sir RelictorRumourElf294114
68.Sir BrashenSaiyan EmpireHuman283646
69.Viceroy BourneNoob TableHalfling280862
70.Lord Bertrand DugeusclinNoob TableTroll266645
71.Sir BestyRumourHuman252821
72.Sir Hlego IIValarElf239355
73.Sir LimpehValarTroll225530
74.Viceroy OzymandiasValarOrc208148
75.Sir FilmonValarHuman202833
76.Viceroy MarmeladeZeonOrc201768
77.Sir FalloonRumourTroll180634
78.Queen ArienValarElf179441
79.Sir LeonHolyTroll178251
80.King MessiahZeonHalfling177396
81.Mr. Killer KingOrc173072
82.King ValarionAgonyDwarf158464
83.Sir XiaxPeacekeepersDwarf150869
84.Viceroy JessMessed Up!!Human147608
85.Viceroy August Von GneisenauRumourElf143494
86.Sir Erunion TelcontarPeacekeepersElf142492
87.Mr. Hayabusa NamuElf134155
88.Sir Kuli IiiPeacekeepersTroll123159
89.Sir CrammValarHuman122921
90.Dictator EarryLegacyTroll120103
91.Lord MethodSaiyan EmpireTroll116325
92.Mr. RaistlinOrc108290
93.Mr. MensiesTroll100733
94.Viceroy ArcisnaSaiyan EmpireElf95151
95.Mr. BelzebubDwarf93928
96.High Lord KlandNoob TableHalfling91209
97.Mr. MarineDwarf88631
98.Viceroy Thomas BellValarOrc85183
99.Sir EinskaldirSaiyan EmpireOrc84042
100.Sir Empire KillerSaiyan EmpireElf74112
101.Sir MacPeacekeepersDwarf71029
102.Ms. WrynPeacekeepersOrc65943
103.Mr. BlakeDwarf64961
104.Viceroy MarcheValarOrc64444
105.Lady DanuRumourHuman59173
106.Ms. SekhmetTroll58544
107.Sir VladimarNoob TableHuman56756
108.Sir AzmelzoSaiyan EmpireHuman50069
109.King Tolondrius The DarkThe Law of Equivalent ExchangeOrc49396
110.Sir ReaperValarElf46795
111.Mr. MelinorePeacekeepersHuman44538
112.King IkeansSaiyan EmpireHalfling43978
113.Viceroy Galadriel Angel IiiPeacekeepersTroll41745
114.King GyromantornHuman40392
115.Viceroy SimpsonThe Law of Equivalent ExchangeHuman38502
116.King Rothgar NegusPeacekeepersDwarf38006
117.Mr. Somoda IXHuman36684
118.King Wind MagicanBroken MirrorDwarf35633
119.Sir Kael IIValarElf34880
120.Sir PaulSaiyan EmpireHuman34141
121.Sir AdenValarTroll33468
122.Viceroy ThrasherThe Illuminati EmpireOrc33303
123.Sir TheodenBlitzkrieg BuccaneersOrc29855
124.Mr. Albelin BaldricHuman28373
125.Sir LykoNoob TableHalfling27743
126.Sir ClampsNoob TableOrc27433
127.Mr. LeohOrc26848
128.Viceroy Donut ProfiterolePeacekeepersTroll24288
129.Mr. Lillen JRDwarf23069
130.Mr. Neratu ViiTroll22960
131.King MotoheadfloodwaterHalfling22500
132.Sir BiowarBushidoOrc22185
133.Mr. EfrandorHuman21640
134.Sir Billy ST JohnPeacekeepersOrc20689
135.Mr. MmmaliveTroll19692
136.Sir Wedge TalonPeacekeepersElf19011
137.Ms. CivilBlitzkrieg BuccaneersOrc16726
138.Mr. KobraOrc16579
139.King TokugawaBushidoElf14373
140.Mr. TruefailurePeacekeepersHuman14310
141.King HamishRambo SlayersOrc14116
142.Sir RumtumSaiyan EmpireHuman14074
143.Sir BronsonBushidoDwarf13734
144.Sir GriffinclawSaiyan EmpireElf13501
145.Sir RatherRambo SlayersOrc13020
146.Mr. Rave MusicaHuman12782
147.Sir AzarucOrc12466
148.Sir IzzySaiyan EmpireElf12334
149.Sir PandemoniumRumourOrc11922
150.Mr. ShahalPeacekeepersDwarf11215
151.Mr. Linlaugar IIHuman11157
152.Sir Here TO StayBushidoOrc10889
153.Lord DamaarSaiyan EmpireElf10675
154.King GreyyesonBlitzkrieg BuccaneersHuman10656
155.Sir KadajZeonHuman9294
156.Sir Auspice IS A FlagLegacyOrc8677
157.Duke ChallymElf8616
158.Viceroy IvanovichFreedom FightersOrc7899
159.King DopeFreedom FightersOrc7631
160.Viceroy Revenga XiiRambo SlayersHuman7058
161.Mr. HippiSaiyan EmpireDwarf6781
162.Ms. Silverleaf I IPeacekeepersElf6728
163.Commander CobrahValarHuman6681
164.Sir HelmutSaiyan EmpireHuman6614
165.Sir JezustShattered ScreamsHalfling6605
166.King Marcus StrideKingdom Of The CloudsHuman6219
167.Sir AchilleusSaiyan EmpireElf6205
168.Sir Hagar The BrutalPeacekeepersDwarf6118
169.Sir FizbanLegacyHuman5845
170.Lord KeahiSaiyan EmpireElf5820
171.Mr. EngelhardusTroll5454
172.Sir IshidoNoob TableTroll5247
173.Sir PeredhilNoob TableElf5183
174.Mr. UnityPeacekeepersHuman4948
175.Viceroy Dragon SlayerThe Law of Equivalent ExchangeOrc4933
176.Mr. ArmpitzTroll4670
177.Sir AshtarothLegacyOrc4640
178.Mr. VerminardPeacekeepersHuman4314
179.Mr. ReadyBlitzkrieg BuccaneersElf4005
180.Sir LeavemethehellaloneBlitzkrieg BuccaneersHuman3877
181.Sir Muslim Knight RuhaniSaiyan EmpireHuman3839
182.Sir KheldarNoob TableElf3497
183.Ms. CuriosityPeacekeepersHuman2856
184.Mr. TwistasHalfling2611
185.Mr. Jic ViisolaceHalfling2228
186.Sir HarzunThe Illuminati EmpireHalfling2136
187.Sir ZythRambo SlayersOrc1938
188.Sir Demon KingRambo SlayersOrc1890
189.Mr. ExtracoolOrc1843
190.Sir ObiwancanoliLegacyOrc1767
191.King AragovThe Illuminati EmpireHuman1743
192.King ItzaksolaceHuman1610
193.Mr. DarrowwightPeacekeepersTroll1518
194.Viceroy TandianBushidoOrc1309
195.Lady ElandiaFreedom FightersElf1252
196.Mr. NorpDwarf1044
197.Mr. SleeperOrc1030
198.Ms. ElizabethOrc1029
199.Mr. AshHuman965
200.Ms. ShagalotTroll962
201.Mr. Greywolf IiiOrc805
202.Sir Aurvandil IIPeacekeepersOrc786
203.Ms. SyleaFreedom FightersElf750
204.Mr. NoisekickTroll705
205.Sir SparhawkThe Illuminati EmpireElf612
206.Mr. DaveRambo SlayersHuman585
207.Mr. ViyseDwarf584
208.Mr. RobererOrc582
209.Mr. OtizeDwarf563
210.Viceroy BlackwellBlitzkrieg BuccaneersTroll522
211.Sir CobyLast of The SamuraiOrc519
212.Mr. ThurisazOrc518
213.Sir FearnBlitzkrieg BuccaneersOrc512
214.Viceroy Jack SmackBroken MirrorOrc510
215.Mr. Hugoboss VTroll502
216.King CooldogKingdom of peaceHuman487
217.Sir Gobid ElioShattered ScreamsHuman469
218.Mr. RotskovOrc375
219.Mr. HotototoHuman370
220.Sir LectorHuman346
221.Mr. KrellTroll297
222.Mr. MjolldirHuman293
223.Sir Devil IIShattered ScreamsHuman247
224.Mr. DrenthinioElf236
225.Mr. DoomRambo SlayersTroll198
226.Sir RaysBlitzkrieg BuccaneersOrc192
227.Sir VedrosBlitzkrieg BuccaneersHuman174
228.Mr. BlingstormHuman150
229.Mr. Krip KillaHuman149
230.Mr. Whirspere IiiTroll144
231.Mr. Stephen HarperDwarf143
232.Mr. Richard RahlDwarf141
233.Mr. LarryElf137
234.Mr. SephirothTroll133
235.Mr. PidleElf132
236.Mr. King JamHuman131
237.Sir Liquid MercuryFreedom FightersHuman125
238.Viceroy DaelThe Law of Equivalent ExchangeOrc116
239.Mr. AuspexOrc103
240.Mr. DiztyteboiHuman90
241.Mr. GokkenDwarf68
242.Viceroy PhatShattered ScreamsTroll67
243.Sir JantjeSaiyan EmpireHalfling45
244.Mr. DrakTroll43
245.Mr. DarkbladeTroll30
246.Mr. ArghHuman30
247.Ms. SylviaElf25
248.Mr. OloversolaceTroll25
249.Mr. TraliatHuman25
250.Mr. SersOrc25
251.Mr. FeronTroll25
252.Mr. LighttelfElf25
253.Mr. ThanatosHuman25
254.Mr. GaribaldoHuman24
Mantrax
1.Queen AuspiceAgent SmithOrc42851314
2.Viceroy SowerAgent SmithTroll2036641
3.King EliteWarriors of WarTroll627593
4.Viceroy PatarLithuania OrdinDwarf497451
5.Viceroy VolvangaLast of The SamuraiOrc469188
6.Viceroy LolitaLithuania OrdinHuman456706
7.Mr. GorillaOrc452584
8.Mr. CondinhoDwarf403428
9.Sir MenegrothTemplar ElitesElf356007
10.Sir BenderTemplar ElitesOrc346770
11.Mr. OneDwarf327164
12.Viceroy God All SpamHolyOrc270937
13.Sir MonkeyboneHolyElf268047
14.Mr. BaridusThe Illuminati EmpireHuman262685
15.Viceroy LuarWarriors of WarOrc261449
16.Viceroy Jordan JuniorWarriors of WarHuman239876
17.Sir ArentiEvolutionHalfling235352
18.Mr. MangeHuman232180
19.Sir BobalongLithuania OrdinHalfling231037
20.Sir MaconThe Illuminati EmpireTroll214831
21.Sir ElfieMessed Up!!Orc211424
22.Mr. JordenDwarf206523
23.King Aratenkingdom of the lightOrc194753
24.Sir UtopiaThe Illuminati EmpireTroll191959
25.Sir HeeroHolyTroll191504
26.King RaodEvolutionTroll179943
27.Viceroy AloysiusThe Illuminati EmpireHuman175347
28.Mr. GilthasThe Illuminati EmpireHuman168388
29.Sir CetharelMessed Up!!Elf162291
30.King KatsumotoLast of The SamuraiDwarf156850
31.King SujaudintasLithuania OrdinElf155475
32.Sir GizasLithuania OrdinDwarf129826
33.Viceroy BillMessed Up!!Human126554
34.Viceroy AmunraThe Illuminati EmpireTroll109428
35.Viceroy BishoujoEvolutionHuman107877
36.Sir GideonThe Illuminati EmpireHuman106833
37.Sir SaloreThe Illuminati EmpireTroll106227
38.Sir BejausmisLithuania OrdinElf104194
39.King BlissTemplar ElitesHuman101803
40.Mr. KlondykeDwarf97804
41.Mr. Belgian InvasionTroll96506
42.King GaladHolyDwarf96020
43.Sir GulockeHolyHuman95173
44.Sir DoodmanLast of The SamuraiDwarf93144
45.Sir PisauLithuania OrdinHuman92856
46.Mr. GangsterHuman91080
47.Mr. BahamutOrc86730
48.Mr. GrimryperLithuania OrdinDwarf85263
49.Mr. BeenkerThe Illuminati EmpireHuman83508
50.Viceroy Mielo VTemplar ElitesOrc74337
51.Sir DevestatorHolyHuman73596
52.Sir SpoonHolyOrc69856
53.Sir ElijonLithuania OrdinHuman67233
54.Viceroy GladiatorEvolutionElf66082
55.Sir SlashEvolutionOrc63658
56.Mr. CellectricThe Illuminati EmpireDwarf62740
57.Sir InfernoMessed Up!!Orc62129
58.Mr. ZirimHalfling60261
59.Sir CestoLast of The SamuraiHuman58159
60.Mr. AjtMessed Up!!Human56100
61.Sir DzeusLithuania OrdinDwarf54382
62.Mr. DalborockHuman54279
63.Viceroy GhoumzterHolyOrc51624
64.Viceroy SenturuThe Illuminati EmpireElf49531
65.Mr. ArcturusTroll46113
66.Sir AestesEvolutionElf45329
67.Sir KickassHolyHuman43392
68.Mr. SlaterHuman42649
69.Sir YoshiShattered ScreamsHuman38703
70.Sir SaladineThe Illuminati EmpireOrc36901
71.Sir NeoLithuania OrdinOrc36233
72.Ms. IlluminatusThe Illuminati EmpireOrc35191
73.Sir CataLegacyOrc35144
74.Sir DarkfaithThe Illuminati EmpireOrc34851
75.Mr. ChillyMessed Up!!Elf32980
76.Viceroy ExpeecLithuania OrdinOrc31795
77.Mr. TerrogatorThe Illuminati EmpireElf30349
78.Sir PopeyeThe Illuminati EmpireHuman28562
79.Sir ZelozValarOrc27810
80.Mr. DestroMessed Up!!Human25860
81.Sir Harold The GreatThe Illuminati EmpireHuman25847
82.Sir RemigutisLithuania OrdinHalfling25390
83.Mr. TartarevengeThe Illuminati EmpireElf24919
84.Mr. DavedOrc23335
85.Mr. GhandiOrc22825
86.Mr. GelenshiarDwarf22701
87.Mr. ConanLast of The SamuraiOrc22376
88.Mr. Obould Many ArrowsOrc22186
89.Sir AlfonzeTemplar ElitesHuman22124
90.Sir Larik SonfarLast of The SamuraiElf21577
91.King PavelThe Gladiator OrderElf20892
92.King BoobiesMessed Up!!Human20681
93.Sir Bruiant ZerHolyHuman20472
94.Sir KrackenLithuania OrdinHuman20215
95.Sir Chest RockwellDragon MastersTroll19548
96.Viceroy SammyKingdom of peaceTroll19005
97.Mr. Coby The MagnifisantTroll18166
98.Sir AerzelMessed Up!!Human17655
99.Mr. Julius CaesarHuman17451
100.Viceroy Cmekingdom of the lightOrc16576
101.Sir Christopher WHEvolutionElf16358
102.Mr. SickyThe Illuminati EmpireTroll16267
103.Mr. LaterunnerHuman15555
104.Sir Holy ShisnisitThe Illuminati EmpireOrc15535
105.Sir HellscreamThe Illuminati EmpireHuman15055
106.Sir HavokThe Illuminati EmpireElf14900
107.Mr. DessHuman14805
108.Sir CorothiusTemplar ElitesHuman14508
109.Mr. DesTroll14229
110.Viceroy KhuBeyond BenevolenceDwarf13962
111.Mr. CobbMessed Up!!Troll12457
112.Sir PruborValarHuman11964
113.Sir CrusaderLast of The SamuraiElf11737
114.Mr. PiraHuman11608
115.Mr. MalakaiThe Illuminati EmpireElf11383
116.Mr. GhironMessed Up!!Orc11232
117.Mr. LordHuman11208
118.Sir ThiranDragon MastersElf11061
119.Mr. ZebpsTroll11004
120.Sir LudakrisKingdom of peaceOrc10871
121.Sir AndersonDragon MastersOrc10553
122.Mr. OblivionMessed Up!!Elf10448
123.King PyronDragon MastersHuman9507
124.Ms. JuneOrc9344
125.Mr. DestrooooooHalfling9102
126.Mr. HyuuganejiElf8488
127.Mr. KaltenThe Illuminati EmpireOrc8468
128.Sir KongLast of The SamuraiHalfling8416
129.Mr. DemontaeThe Illuminati EmpireOrc8346
130.Mr. PhillyHalfling8275
131.Viceroy SamKingdom of peaceElf8103
132.Mr. ShermyHuman7879
133.Mr. CommandaLast of The SamuraiHuman7701
134.Viceroy Evil DemonDragon MastersHuman7685
135.Sir YodaKingdom of peaceHuman7431
136.Mr. YewDwarf7400
137.Viceroy WaterfloodwaterTroll6811
138.Lord SargonnasEvolutionElf6801
139.Sir Junisar SeusianHolyHuman6698
140.Sir KentasLithuania OrdinOrc6539
141.Ms. LoladaTemplar ElitesOrc6429
142.Mr. SestaWarriors of WarElf6348
143.Mr. MadElf6234
144.Mr. NabehcbOrc5607
145.Mr. DrakeldrithFreedom FightersHuman5503
146.Mr. Night WingThe Illuminati EmpireHuman5489
147.Mr. CherokeeHuman5339
148.Ms. SarahMessed Up!!Dwarf5262
149.Sir ScythrulerEvolutionElf5154
150.Mr. EdwardThe Illuminati EmpireElf5149
151.Mr. KavathHuman4731
152.Mr. XecutionThe Illuminati EmpireHuman4487
153.Mr. KamosOrc4356
154.Mr. ScaffoldingElf4252
155.Sir KillerLithuania OrdinOrc4229
156.Mr. ArvadnisdaniaHuman4136
157.Sir FootballMessed Up!!Human4001
158.Sir ManoLast of The SamuraiOrc3744
159.Mr. Master ChiefDwarf3740
160.Sir Seekerkingdom of the lightElf3640
161.Ms. RainElf3259
162.Mr. ElrosThe Illuminati EmpireDwarf3247
163.Viceroy JannofloodwaterHuman3112
164.Sir Lol IiiShattered ScreamsTroll2863
165.Sir Timeoto Barnabas IbabaoHolyHuman2738
166.Mr. MaiseHuman2732
167.Sir StoftheforeswornLithuania OrdinOrc2626
168.Sir Mantraxkingdom of the lightOrc2504
169.Mr. FarnorDwarf2403
170.Sir Death DealerThe Illuminati EmpireTroll2366
171.Sir BoshLast of The SamuraiOrc2365
172.Mr. CernunnosHuman2294
173.Mr. MalmsteenThe Illuminati EmpireDwarf2260
174.Mr. GodMessed Up!!Troll2163
175.Sir WillLast of The SamuraiDwarf2157
176.Sir LemDragon MastersHuman2127
177.Sir SanchezDragon MastersHuman2124
178.Mr. MazeHuman2050
179.Sir DevilLithuania OrdinHuman1993
180.Mr. AynarHuman1949
181.Sir Camoflauged DevilBroken MirrorTroll1933
182.Sir PiroKingdom of peaceDwarf1932
183.Mr. DeafconiiMessed Up!!Human1908
184.Mr. Morbuzaan KarafOrc1824
185.Mr. DimitrisElf1808
186.Viceroy GanarkrofShattered ScreamsTroll1750
187.Mr. EchytronTroll1737
188.Mr. CutThe Illuminati EmpireElf1598
189.Mr. PI GuyElf1567
190.Mr. TartarMessed Up!!Human1469
191.Sir Tiny BowLithuania OrdinHuman1403
192.Sir DarkifritHolyHuman1361
193.Ms. ManOrc1325
194.Mr. Orbu RomanuTroll1289
195.Sir RapozkThe Illuminati EmpireOrc1287
196.Sir SmokeyMessed Up!!Orc1251
197.Sir Equinox SilvershadowKingdom of peaceHuman1118
198.Mr. BlurgeTroll1051
199.Mr. NatronElf992
200.Mr. ToanElf985
201.Sir LucaHolyOrc905
202.Mr. BemMessed Up!!Human836
203.Ms. NainayaHalfling809
204.Sir NeedleHolyElf637
205.King SersansieC.M.B.Elf619
206.Viceroy SontartornHuman614
207.Mr. PotterHuman579
208.Mr. KossHuman576
209.Mr. XxxxcronxxxxHuman574
210.Mr. SweetDwarf502
211.Mr. BramHuman478
212.Mr. KoolOrc460
213.Mr. MordaviaElf454
214.Mr. GdilElf412
215.Mr. BerenTroll366
216.Ms. PennyTroll308
217.Sir WizardusShattered ScreamsElf274
218.Mr. Whirspere IITroll272
219.Mr. CharakTroll257
220.Sir ZidianHolyElf247
221.Mr. DillyDwarf243
222.Viceroy GeekmamaBeyond BenevolenceHalfling199
223.Mr. SemosTroll170
224.Mr. Johnny IIOrc165
225.Viceroy ArrernotornOrc150
226.Mr. AnchisisElf142
227.Mr. KakarottOrc141
228.Mr. PaganHuman80
229.Mr. MikeclevesMessed Up!!Human65
230.Mr. GhostLast of The SamuraiElf48
231.Mr. StelthturkeyHuman41
232.Mr. Peaceful DeathOrc38
233.Mr. The Green SpearOrc25
234.Ms. VardaOrc25
235.Sir XelosTemplar ElitesHuman15
Newbie World X
1.Mr. Janivar SpckmanElf479789
1.Khan Shadow SenkiNoob TableDwarf170251
1.Mr. WolfgarHuman161851
1.Mr. EscalusDwarf100205
1.Mr. Avaricio MagnificusHuman67403
1.Mr. BormannElf44123
1.Mr. Regis The HalflingHalfling42687
1.Mr. BaldwinHuman38164
1.Sir SezymonLegacyElf28324
1.Mr. Urgal HellscreamerOrc23376
1.Sir DanthaliasFreedom FightersElf18216
1.Ms. MelinieHuman10811
1.Sir BloodbrothersLithuania OrdinDwarf10674
1.Lady Mighty EmiliaLegacyTroll10659
1.Mr. EpsilonHuman10119
1.Mr. BlazeOrc8902
1.Mr. AvirusTroll7628
1.Mr. Sorian ValusiarHuman7319
1.Mr. Emporer JonHuman6917
1.King GigerMasters Of The UnderworldTroll6704
1.Sir MephistoRambo SlayersOrc6286
1.Viceroy CeasarC.M.B.Elf6086
1.Mr. CorbyDwarf6013
1.Mr. Gordon FreebaserElf5870
1.King Oreth RamShattered ScreamsTroll5346
1.Ms. BunnyOrc5321
1.Mr. KaoOrc5157
1.Mr. UndertakerMessed Up!!Human5011
1.Mr. SarumonOrc4921
1.Ms. SaraDwarf4718
1.Mr. YashaElf4393
1.Ms. TriguenitaHuman4225
1.Mr. SpasamHuman4195
1.Ms. HellfireElf4118
1.Mr. CryformeskyHuman3802
1.Mr. CriscoOrc3666
1.Mr. Llama HunterOrc3628
1.Mr. Van HellsingHuman3547
1.Ms. AlyshaElf3544
1.Mr. BakescoOrc3485
1.Mr. EzekielPeacekeepersDwarf3308
1.Mr. ScruffoHuman3200
1.Sir DameonShattered ScreamsDwarf3057
1.Sir Mad ManKingdom of peaceHuman2943
1.Mr. PimaDwarf2940
1.Mr. Agent KillerDwarf2862
1.Mr. White AngelElf2819
1.Mr. DeviOrc2797
1.Mr. RestarterOrc2794
1.Sir BallerC.M.B.Orc2773
1.Viceroy MastaKingdom of peaceHuman2698
1.Sir XelaPeacekeepersOrc2364
1.Mr. Sten Sture DTroll2114
1.Mr. SpadeHuman2093
1.Mr. KordHuman1919
1.Mr. Nathan UlgrenHuman1756
1.Ms. CasandraHuman1753
1.Mr. SillygoosieOrc1742
1.Mr. GboyTroll1666
1.Mr. DienikesBlitzkrieg BuccaneersHuman1651
1.Mr. NewtHuman1609
1.Mr. NorivDwarf1564
1.Mr. NobutadaHuman1539
1.Mr. SajoTroll1324
1.Sir Xeno IIRambo SlayersHuman1318
1.Mr. HunterElf1303
1.Mr. AldenTroll1299
1.Mr. DedsElf1249
1.Mr. IngeMessed Up!!Halfling1226
1.Ms. NiyaHuman1205
1.Ms. DayHalfling1201
1.Mr. HakoakHuman1095
1.Mr. TorHuman1018
1.Ms. EnyaHalfling994
1.Mr. LucienDwarf970
1.Mr. CripniggaHuman869
1.Mr. DemonHuman866
1.Mr. FdrHuman844
1.Mr. BardakasElf769
1.Mr. King RobboHalfling767
1.Mr. Little WarriorDwarf764
1.Sir FerinElf713
1.Mr. CidTroll691
1.Mr. NaroTroll619
1.Mr. RedragonHuman607
1.Mr. ToxikTroll575
1.Mr. AirfireTroll573
1.Mr. Athaturus IIElf561
1.Mr. Hel HoundHuman557
1.Mr. BaldieOrc545
1.Mr. MoridinDwarf538
1.Mr. SturmTroll512
1.Ms. Arien UndomielElf510
1.Mr. Black TemplarDwarf509
1.Sir Cultist IIBushidoTroll448
1.Mr. The DecevierTroll434
1.Mr. DoucheHalfling416
1.Ms. Lord MorytaniaTroll387
1.Mr. IncineratorHalfling348
1.Mr. Revenge XiiHuman345
1.Mr. FafnirElf342
1.Sir ObsidianThe Illuminati EmpireElf341
1.Mr. YasminaOrc328
1.Mr. ThecurtElf313
1.Mr. HenryDwarf303
1.Mr. YaumchaHalfling288
1.Mr. KhandTroll288
1.Mr. ConnBlitzkrieg BuccaneersOrc284
1.Mr. Father AllHuman244
1.Mr. ErtyuiOrc243
1.Mr. FingolDwarf243
1.Mr. HungryHuman240
1.Swindler WisllonetteTroll228
1.Mr. Thraken The StalwartDwarf225
1.Mr. KalmahDwarf224
1.Mr. AllistarBroken MirrorHuman221
1.Mr. Always DieHalfling219
1.Mr. VengenceHuman216
1.Mr. Caspian IITroll212
1.Sir Phyron RyuValarElf209
1.Mr. Lucifer IIOrc202
1.Mr. Primate VElf200
1.Mr. Harawakii IiiElf197
1.Mr. MenelausHuman194
1.Mr. SenelElf180
1.Mr. Darakar IIDwarf171
1.Mr. VinyHuman167
1.Mr. LiamElf162
1.Mr. VillainHuman154
1.Mr. LegsHuman154
1.Mr. QuiringsolaceElf153
1.Ms. EolaElf148
1.Mr. KidElf144
1.Mr. Uriel SeptimOrc141
1.Mr. ExbTroll139
1.Sir BinxyElf138
1.Mr. FantasyOrc135
1.Sir Conan The LibrarianLast of The SamuraiTroll135
1.Mr. KepeElf134
1.Mr. Nashola ImastabiOrc130
1.Mr. LucianpHuman117
1.Mr. MyrrtaxHuman112
1.Mr. Jan JansenOrc108
1.Mr. Prodigal DeminshaHalfling106
1.Mr. Great BulgarianHuman105
1.Ms. Merel MaraElf95
1.Mr. OrrosolaceHalfling95
1.Mr. HixxyOrc94
1.Mr. LordarianDwarf87
1.Mr. ExbbHuman86
1.Ms. RonaTroll83
1.Mr. EricHuman82
1.Mr. BoohuuuDwarf80
1.Mr. CapuletHuman67
1.Mr. DuranHuman62
1.Mr. Metgar IIDwarf60
1.Mr. TiboneusElf60
1.Mr. RocickyHuman57
1.Mr. MelrahElf53
1.Sir RevanKingdom of peaceHuman46
1.Mr. JuniorHuman46
1.Mr. LunatixHuman44
1.Ms. MinnaOrc44
1.Ms. BriennaHuman44
1.Ms. The ImpElf44
1.Sir DainDwarf43
1.Mr. Bloody Sabbath IVHuman41
1.Mr. Inter JRHalfling40
1.Mr. Wolfbane IIElf36
1.Viceroy Jaol SleithShattered ScreamsElf34
1.Mr. LovelssTroll33
1.Mr. TyroneElf32
1.Mr. JeffyHuman31
1.Mr. AchillisHuman29
1.Mr. ThomasHalfling25
1.Mr. HermanDwarf25
1.VU AdminHuman25
1.Mr. Dragon HeadesTroll25
1.Sir GroshgolTroll25
1.Mr. BucetoniHuman25
1.Mr. AjmoneyHuman25
1.Mr. ElitecommandaMessed Up!!Human25
1.Jester SwampfotHuman25
1.Mr. Conan The BarbarianHuman25
1.Mr. Rave MasterElf25
1.Mr. XocotliHuman25
1.Sir Sjorskeuuh IIHuman25
1.Mr. BocardimDwarf25
1.Duke TobleronexSaiyan EmpireHalfling25
1.Mr. Mourning BalefireOrc25
1.Mr. BreolElf25
1.Mr. TraOrc25
1.Mr. UnknowTroll25
1.Mr. BanehallowHalfling25
1.Mr. CasaHuman25
1.Mr. RoscoeDwarf25
1.Mr. ProkayHuman24
1.Mr. ZeveraarHalfling23
1.Mr. RickerElf23
1.Mr. George THuman20
1.Mr. MalkavPeacekeepersDwarf1882953
1.Mr. LuciferHuman58002
1.Sir High Commander GrottenwaldShattered ScreamsHuman2878
1.Mr. MattElf2085
1.Mr. StephenHuman10347
1.Mr. AragornDwarf3835
1.Mr. ManderHuman64983
1.Mr. BimbisHuman2407
1.Mr. AngelusTroll2617
1.Mr. EbsixElf245
1.Mr. RyanHalfling24573
1.Lady SarahthedudeKingdom of peaceDwarf5277
1.Mr. JjlpjbHalfling107
1.Mr. SwordmasterHuman145
1.Mr. DudeOrc11578
1.Mr. RosterHuman145
1.Mr. ShadowbladexxElf144
1.Mr. KillabareHuman145
1.Mr. Hipi KillerHuman145
1.Mr. Thiz ONHuman145
1.Mr. ThizHuman145
1.Mr. KarebareHuman145
1.Mr. Alor Stars TaffinOrc493
1.Mr. SukkeTroll242
1.Mr. XavierElf316
1.Mr. AionHuman243
1.Mr. LandtHuman134
1.Mr. GimliDwarf13261
1.Mr. RysunHuman244
1.Mr. RykenHuman406
1.Mr. RiajHuman1480
1. Native PeopleHuman1299
1.Mr. MonsterOrc606
1.Mr. FlamerTroll1926
1.Mr. FlipskaterTroll1566
1.Mr. JhonHuman15035
1.Mr. ChrisOrc859
1.Mr. AidenHalfling1121
1.Mr. DamageOrc740
1.Mr. GreatoneElf145
1.Mr. MarkyElf145
1.Mr. Dragon NinjaElf145
1.Mr. PunxrebelHuman145
1.Mr. Uncle WeedHuman869
1.Mr. BradtoonHuman133
1.Mr. PlatinumOrc773
1.Mr. DraknarHuman842
1.Mr. DabombHuman145
1.Mr. JagonElf274
1.Mr. BoganDwarf276
1.Ms. AmaunetHuman119207
1.Mr. DeathrulerOrc195
1.Mr. AbdiElf145
1.Mr. EagleheartHuman270
1.Ms. BaastOrc1557
1.Mr. PanicElf1412
1.Mr. DarksolidHuman584
1.Mr. KhainHuman242
1.Mr. PerseusHuman242
1.Mr. NewxHuman1275
1.Mr. The AscElf1982
1.Mr. XeroxElf623
1.Mr. AruthaOrc1528
1.Mr. LethalOrc2272
1.Mr. NathanielElf2837
1.Mr. ZoronHuman137
1.Mr. AlfonzHuman27704
1.Mr. UngolianthOrc496
1.Mr. RobbobHuman145
1.Mr. TargoElf145
1.Mr. MekssHuman1271
1.Mr. TimebanditHuman8318
1.Mr. HornhelmElf145
1.Mr. KaiHuman145
1.Mr. WildcardHuman4087
1.Mr. WildHuman5562
1.Mr. CapkillOrc761
1.Mr. BlackonionDwarf4104
1.Mr. CreslinOrc4630
1.Mr. Dokurai ArabiHuman20149
1.Mr. AllenHuman1316
1.Mr. Tealz ArmyTroll455
1.Mr. BloodywarriorHuman441
1.Sir MorganTemplar ElitesHuman36194
1.Mr. Red Jhon CashHalfling107
1.Mr. MissingdragonElf2691
1.Mr. BulldogDwarf43356
1.Mr. SlazengerTemplar ElitesHalfling115
1.Mr. JulienDwarf1426
1.Mr. GigorElf1239
1.Mr. DarkkaiOrc1082
1.Mr. DarksingBroken MirrorElf1008
1.Mr. OmnicloudHalfling107
1.Mr. SlatersHuman1139
1.Mr. SheepHuman734
1.Mr. FloatOrc948
1.Mr. Abylus The ElvenElf435
1.Mr. Black Ops BuilderTroll4917
1.Mr. KaidyfongThe Law of Equivalent ExchangeHuman1441
1.Ms. EgyptElf241
1.Mr. PaulmikeTemplar ElitesOrc151
1.Mr. ZulmokarDwarf3470
1.Mr. RurongElf145
1.Mr. GorojElf1479
1.Mr. MurgatroidHuman3074
1.Sir SickKingdom of peaceElf506
1.Mr. SkullknightElf415
1.Mr. JoshHuman143
1.Mr. ElysionElf279
1.Mr. HalasearElf247
1.Mr. ArcticHuman854
1.Mr. June BugC.M.B.Human919
1.Mr. GodanarHuman499
1.Mr. AlfonsoOrc3695
1.Mr. BagebusOrc373
1.Mr. TerraHuman8807
1.Mr. TiernanOrc4730
1.Mr. VariagrussHuman780
1.Mr. SilverHuman403
1.Ms. WrenHuman1200
1.Mr. KolinkoFreedom FightersElf16576
1.Mr. RuaikHuman38406
1.Mr. KildrethHuman909
1.Mr. KeldrithHuman145
1.Mr. TeckoOrc204
1.Mr. SuckballsOrc107
1.Mr. Forum PosterHuman143
1.Ms. BrinaHalfling599
1.Mr. ValdemarOrc204
1.Mr. TurnerHuman145
1.Mr. AnterosOrc27
1.Mr. ZelotHalfling2145
1.Mr. VinceElf142
1.Mr. Doopliss The ExaltedHalfling107
1.Mr. Charly SaintHuman41774
1.Mr. BlackbirdHuman7721
1.Mr. CosimoOrc309
1.Mr. BembydieningratzHuman2714
1.Mr. CernatopDwarf475
The fifth era

Click on the era winner to see full list of all players

The fourth era
  1. The Beginning
  2. Era of Raistlin
  3. Era of Sezymon
  4. Era of Roxbury
  5. Era of Valium
  6. Era of Jeroen
  7. Era of Drunk
  8. Era of Rambo
  9. Second era of Rambo
  10. Third era of Rambo
  11. Fourth era of Rambo
  12. Second era of Sezymon
  13. Era of Jeker
  14. Era of Adelbert
  15. Era of Leo
  16. Era of Draiken
  17. Era of Saint Paul
  18. Era of Sparker
  19. Second Era of Sparker
  20. Era of Hansel
  21. Era of Juchi
  22. Era of Isabel
  23. Second era of Draiken
  24. Era of Ezatious
  25. Era of Virgin
  26. Era of Crissxcross
  27. Era of Amon Hen
  28. Era of Dark Orion
  29. Era of Asystole
  30. Era of Lenard
  31. Era of Grumpy old bastard
  32. Era of White Widow
  33. Era of Dark Blood
  34. Era of Bill Thomas Killman
  35. Era of Grumpy old Star
  36. Era of Elsin
  37. Era of Kobuskan
  38. Era of Messiah
  39. Era of Agent Smith
  40. Era of Dvsmasta
  41. Era of Magneto
  42. Era of Chipotle "Wolf" Snack Wrap
  43. Era of Chavez
  44. Era of Mzzery
  45. Era of Bluelight
  46. Era of Bogdan
  47. Era of Nova
The third era
  1. Beta 1
  2. Beta 2
  3. Beta 3
  4. Beta 4
The second era
  1. Beta 1 not saved.
  2. Beta 2
  3. Beta 3
  4. Beta 4
  5. Beta 5
  6. Beta 6
  7. Beta 7
  8. Beta 8
  9. Beta 9
- close -
  Copyright © 1999-2018 Visual Utopia. All rights reserved. Page loaded in 0.08 seconds. Server time: 10:18:37 PM